SFMAAAHL (W) All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansSFMAAAHL (W) All-Time Goalie Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101. | 2012-2013 | 17 | Swift Current Wildcats | 18 | 2.67 | .915 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 102. | 2012-2013 | 16 | Weyburn Gold Wings | 15 | 1.92 | .915 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 103. | 2023-2024 | 15 | Regina Rebels | 23 | 1.84 | .915 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 750 | 247 | 23 | |
| 104. | 2016-2017 | 17 | Prince Albert Bears | 13 | 1.61 | .915 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 105. | 2017-2018 | 14 | Swift Current Wildcats | 18 | 2.09 | .914 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 106. | 2014-2015 | 15 | Notre Dame Hounds | 15 | 3.14 | .913 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 107. | 2014-2015 | 16 | Battlefords Sharks | 14 | 3.08 | .913 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 108. | 2025-2026 | 15 | Prince Albert Bears | 15 | 3.00 | .913 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 901 | 473 | 45 | |
| 109. | 2018-2019 | 16 | Melville Prairie Fire | 25 | 2.76 | .913 | 9 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 1501 | 724 | 69 | |
| 110. | 2016-2017 | 17 | Melville Prairie Fire | 18 | 2.65 | .913 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 111. | 2011-2012 | - | Notre Dame Hounds | 18 | 1.97 | .913 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 112. | 2023-2024 | 16 | Notre Dame Hounds | 15 | 3.03 | .912 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 852 | 444 | 43 | |
| 113. | 2012-2013 | 17 | Battlefords Sharks | 25 | 3.49 | .911 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 114. | 2010-2011 | 17 | Regina Rebels | 21 | 2.37 | .911 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 115. | 2015-2016 | 15 | Saskatoon Stars | 11 | 1.89 | .911 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 116. | 2024-2025 | 17 | Swift Current Wildcats | 16 | 2.94 | .910 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 959 | 473 | 47 | |
| 117. | 2023-2024 | 17 | Swift Current Wildcats | 23 | 2.78 | .910 | 9 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1380 | 646 | 64 | |
| 118. | 2008-2009 | 16 | Notre Dame Hounds | 14 | 2.46 | .910 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 119. | 2014-2015 | 16 | Prince Albert Bears | 10 | 2.13 | .910 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 120. | 2024-2025 | 17 | Prince Albert Bears | 11 | 2.96 | .909 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 608 | 300 | 30 | |
| 121. | 2012-2013 | 16 | Saskatoon Stars | 19 | 2.60 | .909 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 122. | 2017-2018 | 16 | Prince Albert Bears | 12 | 2.13 | .909 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 123. | 2019-2020 | 17 | Battlefords Sharks | 19 | 3.52 | .908 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1075 | 619 | 63 | |
| 124. | 2016-2017 | 16 | Notre Dame Hounds | 10 | 3.27 | .908 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 125. | 2022-2023 | 17 | Prince Albert Bears | 19 | 3.13 | .908 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1112 | 575 | 58 | |
| 126. | 2013-2014 | 17 | Melville Prairie Fire | 19 | 2.78 | .908 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 127. | 2024-2025 | 15 | Regina Rebels | 25 | 2.54 | .908 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1347 | 562 | 57 | |
| 128. | 2009-2010 | 17 | Saskatoon Stars | 17 | 2.42 | .908 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 129. | 2008-2009 | 17 | Prince Albert Bears | 14 | 2.14 | .908 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 130. | 2021-2022 | 17 | Notre Dame Hounds | 14 | 1.37 | .908 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 791 | 177 | 18 | |
| 131. | 2013-2014 | 17 | Notre Dame Hounds | 22 | 3.26 | .907 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 132. | 2023-2024 | 15 | Battlefords Sharks | 12 | 3.04 | .907 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 691 | 342 | 35 | |
| 133. | 2025-2026 | - | Weyburn Gold Wings | 12 | 2.79 | .907 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 688 | 312 | 32 | |
| 134. | 2015-2016 | 17 | Regina Rebels | 15 | 2.41 | .907 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 135. | 2019-2020 | 17 | Notre Dame Hounds | 16 | 2.18 | .907 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 961 | 341 | 35 | |
| 136. | 2021-2022 | 17 | Weyburn Gold Wings | 19 | 4.18 | .906 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 1077 | 727 | 75 | |
| 137. | 2015-2016 | 17 | Battlefords Sharks | 16 | 3.62 | .906 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 138. | 2012-2013 | 17 | Melville Prairie Fire | 20 | 3.27 | .906 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 139. | 2017-2018 | 15 | Saskatoon Stars | 14 | 2.08 | .906 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 140. | 2016-2017 | 16 | Prince Albert Bears | 15 | 1.79 | .906 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 141. | 2018-2019 | 14 | Prince Albert Bears | 15 | 2.59 | .905 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 834 | 343 | 36 | |
| 142. | 2024-2025 | 16 | Swift Current Wildcats | 15 | 2.40 | .905 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 852 | 324 | 34 | |
| 143. | 2017-2018 | 17 | Notre Dame Hounds | 11 | 2.38 | .905 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 144. | 2012-2013 | 17 | Prince Albert Bears | 14 | 2.36 | .905 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 145. | 2017-2018 | 15 | Regina Rebels | 15 | 2.71 | .904 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 146. | 2025-2026 | 17 | Swift Current Wildcats | 12 | 2.58 | .904 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 699 | 282 | 30 | |
| 147. | 2019-2020 | 16 | Prince Albert Bears | 16 | 2.39 | .904 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 928 | 350 | 37 | |
| 148. | 2022-2023 | 17 | Notre Dame Hounds | 10 | 2.34 | .904 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 538 | 197 | 21 | |
| 149. | 2023-2024 | 16 | Weyburn Gold Wings | 16 | 3.89 | .903 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 895 | 542 | 58 | |
| 150. | 2024-2025 | 15 | Weyburn Gold Wings | 12 | 3.82 | .903 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 659 | 389 | 42 | |
| 151. | 2015-2016 | 17 | Melville Prairie Fire | 18 | 3.10 | .903 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 152. | 2009-2010 | 16 | Regina Rebels | 14 | 2.83 | .903 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 153. | 2009-2010 | 16 | Weyburn Gold Wings | 23 | 2.56 | .903 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 154. | 2019-2020 | 17 | Swift Current Wildcats | 15 | 2.55 | .903 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 917 | 364 | 39 | |
| 155. | 2012-2013 | 16 | Notre Dame Hounds | 15 | 3.16 | .902 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 156. | 2014-2015 | 16 | Melville Prairie Fire | 18 | 2.99 | .902 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 157. | 2025-2026 | - | Regina Rebels | 12 | 2.74 | .902 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 723 | 304 | 33 | |
| 158. | 2008-2009 | 16 | Battlefords Sharks | 13 | 4.15 | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 159. | 2022-2023 | 15 | Weyburn Gold Wings | 16 | 4.02 | .901 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 880 | 534 | 59 | |
| 160. | 2021-2022 | 16 | Saskatoon Stars | 16 | 2.81 | .901 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 941 | 400 | 44 | |
| 161. | 2025-2026 | 17 | Saskatoon Stars | 16 | 2.64 | .901 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 862 | 346 | 38 | |
| 162. | 2022-2023 | 17 | Saskatoon Stars | 15 | 2.28 | .901 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 867 | 301 | 33 | |
| 163. | 2011-2012 | 17 | Regina Rebels | 15 | 1.86 | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 164. | 2013-2014 | 15 | Regina Rebels | 15 | 1.63 | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 165. | 2012-2013 | 16 | Melville Prairie Fire | 11 | 3.59 | .900 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 166. | 2013-2014 | 16 | Saskatoon Stars | 14 | 2.35 | .900 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 167. | 2010-2011 | 15 | Battlefords Sharks | 20 | 5.07 | .898 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 168. | 2015-2016 | 17 | Battlefords Sharks | 14 | 4.59 | .898 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 169. | 2011-2012 | 15 | Swift Current Wildcats | 12 | 3.16 | .898 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 170. | 2011-2012 | 17 | Prince Albert Bears | 16 | 3.09 | .898 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 171. | 2009-2010 | 16 | Saskatoon Stars | 15 | 2.60 | .898 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 172. | 2019-2020 | 16 | Prince Albert Bears | 16 | 2.43 | .898 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 865 | 307 | 35 | |
| 173. | 2021-2022 | 15 | Saskatoon Stars | 15 | 2.65 | .897 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 884 | 338 | 39 | |
| 174. | 2018-2019 | 15 | Saskatoon Stars | 13 | 2.02 | .897 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 742 | 217 | 25 | |
| 175. | 2023-2024 | 17 | Weyburn Gold Wings | 16 | 3.78 | .896 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 937 | 506 | 59 | |
| 176. | 2011-2012 | 16 | Regina Rebels | 16 | 2.25 | .896 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 177. | 2014-2015 | 16 | Regina Rebels | 11 | 2.25 | .896 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 178. | 2009-2010 | 17 | Battlefords Sharks | 21 | 4.94 | .895 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 179. | 2014-2015 | 15 | Notre Dame Hounds | 15 | 4.31 | .895 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 180. | 2010-2011 | 13 | Prince Albert Bears | 16 | 3.99 | .895 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 181. | 2021-2022 | 16 | Prince Albert Bears | 14 | 3.61 | .895 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 847 | 436 | 51 | |
| 182. | 2009-2010 | 16 | Melville Prairie Fire | 24 | 3.47 | .895 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 183. | 2016-2017 | 14 | Battlefords Sharks | 15 | 4.29 | .894 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 184. | 2008-2009 | 17 | Melville Prairie Fire | 14 | 3.22 | .894 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 185. | 2008-2009 | 17 | Saskatoon Stars | 19 | 2.81 | .894 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 186. | 2010-2011 | 16 | Swift Current Wildcats | 20 | 3.00 | .892 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 187. | 2019-2020 | 15 | Battlefords Sharks | 14 | 3.88 | .891 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 727 | 386 | 47 | |
| 188. | 2022-2023 | 17 | Battlefords Sharks | 16 | 3.72 | .891 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 920 | 468 | 57 | |
| 189. | 2015-2016 | 16 | Regina Rebels | 15 | 2.91 | .890 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 190. | 2023-2024 | 16 | Prince Albert Bears | 20 | 3.90 | .889 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1124 | 585 | 73 | |
| 191. | 2018-2019 | 17 | Prince Albert Bears | 15 | 3.00 | .889 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 859 | 344 | 43 | |
| 192. | 2011-2012 | 16 | Battlefords Sharks | 26 | 5.52 | .888 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 193. | 2024-2025 | 17 | Notre Dame Hounds | 12 | 4.08 | .888 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 706 | 380 | 48 | |
| 194. | 2018-2019 | 17 | Swift Current Wildcats | 12 | 2.96 | .888 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 588 | 231 | 29 | |
| 195. | 2018-2019 | 15 | Swift Current Wildcats | 19 | 2.88 | .888 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1104 | 422 | 53 | |
| 196. | 2016-2017 | 14 | Battlefords Sharks | 14 | 4.89 | .886 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 197. | 2019-2020 | 17 | Weyburn Gold Wings | 21 | 4.40 | .886 | 2 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 1269 | 721 | 93 | |
| 198. | 2015-2016 | 17 | Notre Dame Hounds | 19 | 3.96 | .886 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 199. | 2012-2013 | 16 | Notre Dame Hounds | 15 | 2.89 | .885 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 200. | 2010-2011 | 15 | Regina Rebels | 11 | 2.47 | .885 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
273 players