SHL All-Time Stats
Change League
All Positions
All Teams
USA (176)
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansSHL All-Time Player Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | G | A | TP | P/GP | PIM | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201. | 2014-2015 | 27 | Frölunda HC | 12 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 1.17 | 2 | 5 | |
| 202. | 2015-2016 | 27 | Skellefteå AIK | 48 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 0.29 | 10 | -2 | |
| 203. | 2015-2016 | 32 | Växjö Lakers HC | 41 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 0.34 | 62 | 2 | |
| 204. | 2022-2023 | 28 | HV71 | 46 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 0.30 | 2 | 5 | |
| 205. | 2016-2017 | 27 | Växjö Lakers HC | 20 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.70 | 12 | 7 | |
| 206. | 2006-2007 | 36 | Skellefteå AIK | 32 | 1 | 13 | 14 | 0.44 | 18 | -6 | |
| 207. | 1999-2000 | 29 | Linköping HC | 46 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 0.28 | 36 | -19 | |
| 208. | 2012-2013 | 33 | Timrå IK | 13 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 1.00 | 22 | 5 | |
| 209. | 2014-2015 | 29 | Växjö Lakers HC | 20 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 0.65 | 12 | 10 | |
| 210. | 2020-2021 | 31 | Brynäs IF | 26 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 0.50 | 35 | 3 | |
| 211. | 2024-2025 | 30 | Brynäs IF | 48 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 0.27 | 6 | 6 | |
| 212. | 2020-2021 | 31 | Färjestad BK | 46 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 0.28 | 10 | 12 | |
| 213. | 2014-2015 | 28 | Leksands IF | 47 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 0.28 | 26 | -22 | |
| 214. | 1993-1994 | 26 | HV71 | 33 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 0.36 | 8 | - | |
| 215. | 2017-2018 | 29 | Rögle BK | 40 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 0.30 | 12 | -12 | |
| 216. | 2020-2021 | 26 | Malmö Redhawks | 21 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 0.57 | 8 | 0 | |
| 217. | 2018-2019 | 26 | Rögle BK | 26 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 0.46 | 2 | -4 | |
| 218. | 2021-2022 | 24 | Örebro HK | 20 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 0.60 | 10 | 1 | |
| 219. | 2008-2009 | 29 | Frölunda HC | 12 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 1.00 | 6 | 11 | |
| 220. | 2015-2016 | 29 | Färjestad BK | 23 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.52 | 18 | 0 | |
| 221. | 2012-2013 | 34 | Rögle BK | 29 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.41 | 10 | -8 | |
| 222. | 2018-2019 | 25 | Luleå HF | 30 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.40 | 31 | 9 | |
| 223. | 2023-2024 | 29 | MoDo Hockey | 34 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 0.35 | 2 | -9 | |
| 224. | 2017-2018 | 33 | HV71 | 36 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 0.33 | 22 | -5 | |
| 225. | 2008-2009 | 29 | HV71 | 40 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 0.30 | 34 | -7 | |
| 226. | 2021-2022 | 33 | Djurgårdens IF | 41 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 0.29 | 12 | -19 | |
| 227. | 2022-2023 | 34 | HV71 | 51 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 0.24 | 43 | -3 | |
| 228. | 2018-2019 | 24 | Växjö Lakers HC | 31 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 0.39 | 10 | 2 | |
| 229. | 2011-2012 | 30 | MoDo Hockey | 31 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 0.39 | 55 | 2 | |
| 230. | 2016-2017 | 31 | Växjö Lakers HC | 51 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 0.24 | 16 | 3 | |
| 231. | 2016-2017 | 32 | HV71 | 24 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 0.50 | 25 | 8 | |
| 232. | 2014-2015 | 28 | Leksands IF | 48 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 0.25 | 10 | -11 | |
| 233. | 2019-2020 | 28 | Växjö Lakers HC | 28 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 0.39 | 30 | -8 | |
| 234. | 2020-2021 | 26 | Örebro HK | 19 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 0.58 | 10 | 7 | |
| 235. | 1995-1996 | 27 | Rögle BK | 22 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 0.50 | 24 | - | |
| 236. | 2017-2018 | 31 | Linköping HC | 34 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 0.32 | 14 | -11 | |
| 237. | 2020-2021 | 29 | Skellefteå AIK | 49 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 0.22 | 99 | 1 | |
| 238. | 2025-2026 | 32 | Leksands IF | 50 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 0.22 | 30 | -23 | |
| 239. | 2016-2017 | 34 | Malmö Redhawks | 51 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 0.22 | 79 | 2 | |
| 240. | 2017-2018 | 33 | Brynäs IF | 29 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.34 | 6 | 1 | |
| 241. | 2021-2022 | 26 | Rögle BK | 34 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0.29 | 12 | 3 | |
| 242. | 2011-2012 | 29 | HV71 | 51 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0.20 | 85 | 11 | |
| 243. | 2022-2023 | 33 | HV71 | 49 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 0.20 | 12 | 1 | |
| 244. | 2020-2021 | 31 | Brynäs IF | 26 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 0.38 | 12 | -6 | |
| 245. | 2002-2003 | 34 | Leksands IF | 30 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 0.33 | 32 | -3 | |
| 246. | 2025-2026 | 32 | Växjö Lakers HC | 45 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 0.22 | 77 | 15 | |
| 247. | 1985-1986 | 25 | HV71 | 36 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 0.28 | 48 | - | |
| 248. | 2012-2013 | 31 | Växjö Lakers HC | 55 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 0.16 | 4 | -6 | |
| 249. | 2017-2018 | 35 | Växjö Lakers HC | 26 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.35 | 63 | 2 | |
| 250. | 2024-2025 | 31 | Växjö Lakers HC | 50 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.18 | 54 | 2 | |
| 251. | 2020-2021 | 32 | Rögle BK | 50 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 0.18 | 18 | 5 | |
| 252. | 2025-2026 | 31 | Brynäs IF | 51 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 0.18 | 6 | 0 | |
| 253. | 2013-2014 | 30 | MoDo Hockey | 37 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 0.24 | 18 | -9 | |
| 254. | 2021-2022 | 33 | Djurgårdens IF | 22 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 0.41 | 10 | 3 | |
| 255. | 1995-1996 | 22 | Brynäs IF | 22 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 0.41 | 14 | - | |
| 256. | 2025-2026 | 30 | Örebro HK | 31 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 0.29 | 8 | -7 | |
| 257. | 2016-2017 | 32 | Leksands IF | 51 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 0.18 | 47 | -16 | |
| 258. | 2009-2010 | 32 | MoDo Hockey | 26 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 0.31 | 28 | 2 | |
| 259. | 2005-2006 | 33 | Brynäs IF | 17 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0.47 | 14 | -1 | |
| 260. | 2017-2018 | 35 | Skellefteå AIK | 23 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0.35 | 18 | -1 | |
| 261. | 2020-2021 | 33 | HV71 | 24 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0.33 | 8 | -9 | |
| 262. | 2024-2025 | 28 | Växjö Lakers HC | 52 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 0.15 | 18 | -8 | |
| 263. | 2014-2015 | 28 | Linköping HC | 11 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0.64 | 4 | -2 | |
| 264. | 2024-2025 | 27 | Rögle BK | 43 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0.16 | 32 | -7 | |
| 265. | 2026-2027 | 33 | HV71 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0.88 | 2 | 0 | |
| 266. | 2023-2024 | 24 | IK Oskarshamn | 35 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0.20 | 4 | -16 | |
| 267. | 2020-2021 | 30 | HV71 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0.58 | 2 | 1 | |
| 268. | 2023-2024 | 26 | Rögle BK | 29 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0.24 | 37 | -1 | |
| 269. | 2015-2016 | 32 | Växjö Lakers HC | 22 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0.32 | 14 | -4 | |
| 270. | 2015-2016 | 32 | MoDo Hockey | 33 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0.21 | 6 | -10 | |
| 271. | 2026-2027 | 28 | Brynäs IF | 8 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0.75 | 4 | 3 | |
| 272. | 2015-2016 | 27 | Luleå HF | 24 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0.25 | 49 | -2 | |
| 273. | 2026-2027 | 33 | Växjö Lakers HC | 8 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0.75 | 4 | 3 | |
| 274. | 2016-2017 | 25 | Karlskrona HK | 29 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0.21 | 6 | -3 | |
| 275. | 2012-2013 | 30 | Skellefteå AIK | 22 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0.27 | 12 | 2 | |
| 276. | 2026-2027 | 31 | Timrå IK | 8 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0.75 | 2 | 0 | |
| 277. | 2010-2011 | 28 | MoDo Hockey | 22 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0.27 | 10 | -3 | |
| 278. | 2014-2015 | 25 | Luleå HF | 23 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0.26 | 4 | -2 | |
| 279. | 2013-2014 | 27 | Leksands IF | 40 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0.15 | 58 | -22 | |
| 280. | 2010-2011 | 31 | MoDo Hockey | 22 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0.23 | 22 | -5 | |
| 281. | 2008-2009 | 30 | Timrå IK | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0.50 | 4 | 2 | |
| 282. | 2019-2020 | 26 | Luleå HF | 22 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0.23 | 2 | 1 | |
| 283. | 2004-2005 | 31 | Södertälje SK | 12 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0.42 | 26 | -5 | |
| 284. | 2006-2007 | 31 | Linköping HC | 25 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0.20 | 24 | 6 | |
| 285. | 2019-2020 | 31 | IK Oskarshamn | 9 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0.56 | 4 | -1 | |
| 286. | 2012-2013 | 25 | Växjö Lakers HC | 10 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0.50 | 4 | 4 | |
| 287. | 2019-2020 | 28 | Skellefteå AIK | 11 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.36 | 14 | 4 | |
| 288. | 2016-2017 | 30 | Luleå HF | 18 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.22 | 12 | -2 | |
| 289. | 2005-2006 | 30 | Timrå IK | 38 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.11 | 40 | -9 | |
| 290. | 2026-2027 | 30 | Djurgårdens IF | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.50 | 6 | -3 | |
| 291. | 2004-2005 | 28 | Malmö Redhawks | 9 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.44 | 4 | 2 | |
| 292. | 2020-2021 | 32 | Rögle BK | 10 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.40 | 6 | 3 | |
| 293. | 2007-2008 | 28 | Frölunda HC | 11 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.36 | 6 | -6 | |
| 294. | 2016-2017 | 34 | Färjestad BK | 20 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.20 | 4 | -4 | |
| 295. | 2017-2018 | 28 | Rögle BK | 20 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.20 | 16 | -13 | |
| 296. | 1994-1995 | 23 | AIK | 37 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.11 | 38 | - | |
| 297. | 2018-2019 | 28 | Brynäs IF | 10 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.40 | 6 | -3 | |
| 298. | 2025-2026 | 29 | Växjö Lakers HC | 38 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.11 | 4 | -8 | |
| 299. | 2026-2027 | 27 | Brynäs IF | 8 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.38 | 4 | 5 | |
| 300. | 2026-2027 | 26 | Djurgårdens IF | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.50 | 4 | -2 |
343 players