SHL All-Time Stats
Change League
All Positions
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansSHL All-Time Player Totals Per Team
Export
Regular Season
2008-2009
To Season
| # | Player | Team | GP | G | A | TP | P/GP | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101. | Rögle BK | 298 | 66 | 64 | 130 | 0.44 | 77 | 2017 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 102. | Malmö Redhawks | 231 | 61 | 69 | 130 | 0.56 | 95 | 2015 - 2020 | 5 | |
| 103. | Växjö Lakers HC | 206 | 58 | 72 | 130 | 0.63 | 32 | 2014 - 2019 | 5 | |
| 104. | Leksands IF | 294 | 26 | 104 | 130 | 0.44 | 166 | 2020 - 2026 | 6 | |
| 105. | Timrå IK | 241 | 59 | 70 | 129 | 0.54 | 32 | 2011 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 106. | Leksands IF | 192 | 59 | 69 | 128 | 0.67 | 90 | 2020 - 2026 | 5 | |
| 107. | Örebro HK | 176 | 48 | 80 | 128 | 0.73 | 52 | 2019 - 2024 | 4 | |
| 108. | HV71 | 224 | 70 | 57 | 127 | 0.57 | 386 | 2008 - 2017 | 6 | |
| 109. | Linköping HC | 408 | 59 | 68 | 127 | 0.31 | 126 | 2014 - 2025 | 10 | |
| 110. | Luleå HF | 234 | 56 | 71 | 127 | 0.54 | 240 | 2009 - 2015 | 6 | |
| 111. | Djurgårdens IF | 275 | 30 | 97 | 127 | 0.46 | 203 | 2014 - 2022 | 7 | |
| 112. | HV71 | 247 | 32 | 94 | 126 | 0.51 | 314 | 2008 - 2015 | 6 | |
| 113. | Skellefteå AIK | 238 | 64 | 61 | 125 | 0.53 | 155 | 2009 - 2014 | 5 | |
| 114. | Färjestad BK | 261 | 62 | 62 | 124 | 0.48 | 141 | 2015 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 115. | Linköping HC | 186 | 57 | 67 | 124 | 0.67 | 53 | 2022 - 2026 | 4 | |
| 116. | Luleå HF | 151 | 52 | 71 | 123 | 0.81 | 108 | 2012 - 2021 | 3 | |
| 117. | Brynäs IF | 196 | 45 | 78 | 123 | 0.63 | 44 | 2009 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 118. | Luleå HF | 220 | 44 | 79 | 123 | 0.56 | 131 | 2021 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 119. | Örebro HK | 186 | 60 | 61 | 121 | 0.65 | 26 | 2013 - 2017 | 4 | |
| 120. | Färjestad BK | 118 | 57 | 64 | 121 | 1.03 | 73 | 2023 - 2026 | 3 | |
| 121. | Rögle BK | 298 | 49 | 72 | 121 | 0.41 | 187 | 2015 - 2024 | 7 | |
| 122. | HV71 | 309 | 47 | 74 | 121 | 0.39 | 78 | 2012 - 2021 | 8 | |
| 123. | Djurgårdens IF | 229 | 44 | 77 | 121 | 0.53 | 112 | 2008 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 124. | Leksands IF | 137 | 38 | 83 | 121 | 0.88 | 38 | 2020 - 2023 | 3 | |
| 125. | Örebro HK | 445 | 43 | 77 | 120 | 0.27 | 217 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 126. | Brynäs IF | 582 | 23 | 97 | 120 | 0.21 | 449 | 2008 - 2027 | 17 | |
| 127. | Brynäs IF | 172 | 37 | 81 | 118 | 0.69 | 102 | 2008 - 2012 | 4 | |
| 128. | Örebro HK | 217 | 30 | 87 | 117 | 0.54 | 192 | 2018 - 2023 | 5 | |
| 129. | Växjö Lakers HC | 208 | 28 | 89 | 117 | 0.56 | 115 | 2013 - 2017 | 4 | |
| 130. | Linköping HC | 194 | 61 | 55 | 116 | 0.60 | 101 | 2021 - 2025 | 4 | |
| 131. | HV71 | 171 | 50 | 66 | 116 | 0.68 | 80 | 2013 - 2017 | 4 | |
| 132. | Växjö Lakers HC | 204 | 43 | 73 | 116 | 0.57 | 64 | 2011 - 2015 | 4 | |
| 133. | HV71 | 194 | 65 | 50 | 115 | 0.59 | 74 | 2008 - 2025 | 6 | |
| 134. | Färjestad BK | 333 | 45 | 70 | 115 | 0.35 | 165 | 2010 - 2024 | 7 | |
| 135. | Luleå HF | 468 | 31 | 84 | 115 | 0.25 | 216 | 2008 - 2018 | 10 | |
| 136. | Färjestad BK | 193 | 56 | 58 | 114 | 0.59 | 309 | 2010 - 2014 | 4 | |
| 137. | Brynäs IF | 335 | 49 | 65 | 114 | 0.34 | 190 | 2014 - 2023 | 7 | |
| 138. | Skellefteå AIK | 206 | 44 | 70 | 114 | 0.55 | 44 | 2008 - 2012 | 4 | |
| 139. | Frölunda HC | 159 | 45 | 68 | 113 | 0.71 | 102 | 2008 - 2011 | 3 | |
| 140. | Rögle BK | 239 | 24 | 89 | 113 | 0.47 | 109 | 2020 - 2026 | 5 | |
| 141. | Djurgårdens IF | 151 | 53 | 59 | 112 | 0.74 | 136 | 2010 - 2022 | 4 | |
| 142. | Örebro HK | 117 | 37 | 74 | 111 | 0.95 | 46 | 2024 - 2027 | 3 | |
| 143. | Linköping HC | 179 | 51 | 59 | 110 | 0.61 | 50 | 2008 - 2013 | 4 | |
| 144. | Linköping HC | 267 | 49 | 61 | 110 | 0.41 | 71 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 145. | Timrå IK | 147 | 47 | 63 | 110 | 0.75 | 40 | 2018 - 2025 | 3 | |
| 146. | Linköping HC | 263 | 36 | 74 | 110 | 0.42 | 127 | 2009 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 147. | Skellefteå AIK | 381 | 51 | 58 | 109 | 0.29 | 108 | 2015 - 2025 | 10 | |
| 148. | Frölunda HC | 214 | 48 | 61 | 109 | 0.51 | 62 | 2008 - 2015 | 5 | |
| 149. | Djurgårdens IF | 149 | 43 | 66 | 109 | 0.73 | 117 | 2009 - 2015 | 4 | |
| 150. | Linköping HC | 514 | 56 | 52 | 108 | 0.21 | 237 | 2009 - 2020 | 11 | |
| 151. | Djurgårdens IF | 268 | 51 | 57 | 108 | 0.40 | 72 | 2016 - 2022 | 6 | |
| 152. | Färjestad BK | 113 | 40 | 68 | 108 | 0.96 | 121 | 2024 - 2027 | 3 | |
| 153. | Färjestad BK | 301 | 39 | 69 | 108 | 0.36 | 140 | 2008 - 2014 | 6 | |
| 154. | Frölunda HC | 260 | 38 | 70 | 108 | 0.42 | 190 | 2009 - 2015 | 6 | |
| 155. | Djurgårdens IF | 311 | 53 | 54 | 107 | 0.34 | 254 | 2008 - 2026 | 9 | |
| 156. | Brynäs IF | 197 | 42 | 65 | 107 | 0.54 | 139 | 2018 - 2022 | 4 | |
| 157. | Djurgårdens IF | 191 | 36 | 71 | 107 | 0.56 | 50 | 2014 - 2018 | 4 | |
| 158. | Färjestad BK | 211 | 59 | 47 | 106 | 0.50 | 99 | 2008 - 2013 | 5 | |
| 159. | Leksands IF | 177 | 47 | 59 | 106 | 0.60 | 60 | 2021 - 2025 | 4 | |
| 160. | Djurgårdens IF | 193 | 46 | 60 | 106 | 0.55 | 56 | 2008 - 2012 | 4 | |
| 161. | Frölunda HC | 158 | 57 | 47 | 104 | 0.66 | 56 | 2012 - 2016 | 4 | |
| 162. | Frölunda HC | 165 | 49 | 55 | 104 | 0.63 | 171 | 2008 - 2011 | 3 | |
| 163. | Frölunda HC | 161 | 44 | 60 | 104 | 0.65 | 192 | 2008 - 2012 | 3 | |
| 164. | Skellefteå AIK | 204 | 43 | 61 | 104 | 0.51 | 76 | 2008 - 2012 | 4 | |
| 165. | Malmö Redhawks | 247 | 43 | 61 | 104 | 0.42 | 127 | 2016 - 2022 | 6 | |
| 166. | MODO Hockey | 90 | 35 | 69 | 104 | 1.16 | 100 | 2008 - 2010 | 2 | |
| 167. | Färjestad BK | 131 | 48 | 55 | 103 | 0.79 | 226 | 2008 - 2018 | 4 | |
| 168. | Malmö Redhawks | 516 | 44 | 59 | 103 | 0.20 | 143 | 2015 - 2025 | 10 | |
| 169. | Linköping HC | 207 | 39 | 64 | 103 | 0.50 | 102 | 2008 - 2018 | 4 | |
| 170. | Djurgårdens IF | 146 | 37 | 66 | 103 | 0.71 | 190 | 2008 - 2022 | 5 | |
| 171. | Rögle BK | 252 | 36 | 67 | 103 | 0.41 | 134 | 2020 - 2025 | 5 | |
| 172. | Malmö Redhawks | 105 | 32 | 71 | 103 | 0.98 | 77 | 2023 - 2027 | 3 | |
| 173. | Timrå IK | 150 | 29 | 74 | 103 | 0.69 | 72 | 2021 - 2024 | 3 | |
| 174. | Luleå HF | 312 | 28 | 75 | 103 | 0.33 | 67 | 2018 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 175. | Malmö Redhawks | 245 | 55 | 47 | 102 | 0.42 | 194 | 2018 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 176. | AIK | 214 | 31 | 71 | 102 | 0.48 | 130 | 2010 - 2014 | 4 | |
| 177. | Örebro HK | 173 | 49 | 52 | 101 | 0.58 | 18 | 2014 - 2018 | 4 | |
| 178. | Leksands IF | 446 | 32 | 69 | 101 | 0.23 | 153 | 2013 - 2026 | 10 | |
| 179. | Linköping HC | 110 | 39 | 61 | 100 | 0.91 | 97 | 2012 - 2014 | 2 | |
| 180. | Luleå HF | 398 | 20 | 80 | 100 | 0.25 | 349 | 2016 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 181. | Växjö Lakers HC | 131 | 41 | 58 | 99 | 0.76 | 56 | 2016 - 2021 | 3 | |
| 182. | HV71 | 225 | 39 | 60 | 99 | 0.44 | 280 | 2008 - 2019 | 5 | |
| 183. | HV71 | 153 | 37 | 62 | 99 | 0.65 | 70 | 2011 - 2014 | 3 | |
| 184. | HV71 | 162 | 24 | 74 | 98 | 0.60 | 203 | 2008 - 2011 | 3 | |
| 185. | Skellefteå AIK | 291 | 48 | 49 | 97 | 0.33 | 76 | 2008 - 2023 | 9 | |
| 186. | Frölunda HC | 192 | 45 | 52 | 97 | 0.51 | 137 | 2013 - 2017 | 4 | |
| 187. | Södertälje SK | 155 | 46 | 50 | 96 | 0.62 | 36 | 2008 - 2011 | 3 | |
| 188. | Luleå HF | 211 | 45 | 51 | 96 | 0.45 | 76 | 2019 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 189. | HV71 | 166 | 34 | 62 | 96 | 0.58 | 26 | 2013 - 2017 | 4 | |
| 190. | Färjestad BK | 206 | 33 | 63 | 96 | 0.47 | 82 | 2011 - 2015 | 4 | |
| 191. | HV71 | 159 | 29 | 67 | 96 | 0.60 | 90 | 2008 - 2016 | 4 | |
| 192. | Timrå IK | 229 | 46 | 49 | 95 | 0.41 | 96 | 2021 - 2026 | 5 | |
| 193. | Linköping HC | 96 | 45 | 50 | 95 | 0.99 | 68 | 2011 - 2013 | 2 | |
| 194. | Djurgårdens IF | 163 | 28 | 67 | 95 | 0.58 | 54 | 2017 - 2022 | 5 | |
| 195. | Linköping HC | 186 | 49 | 45 | 94 | 0.51 | 533 | 2008 - 2013 | 5 | |
| 196. | Frölunda HC | 142 | 48 | 46 | 94 | 0.66 | 44 | 2022 - 2026 | 3 | |
| 197. | Skellefteå AIK | 252 | 23 | 71 | 94 | 0.37 | 169 | 2020 - 2025 | 5 | |
| 198. | Växjö Lakers HC | 125 | 43 | 50 | 93 | 0.74 | 42 | 2017 - 2022 | 3 | |
| 199. | Luleå HF | 202 | 53 | 39 | 92 | 0.46 | 30 | 2016 - 2021 | 5 | |
| 200. | Leksands IF | 185 | 47 | 45 | 92 | 0.50 | 52 | 2022 - 2026 | 4 |
* Some data is missing to provide a correct summary.
3 754 players