SHL All-Time Stats
Change League
All Positions
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansSHL All-Time Player Totals Per Team
Export
Regular Season
2008-2009
To Season
| # | Player | Team | GP | G | A | TP | P/GP | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 801. | Skellefteå AIK | 120 | 16 | 19 | 35 | 0.29 | 14 | 2009 - 2014 | 5 | |
| 802. | Färjestad BK | 183 | 16 | 19 | 35 | 0.19 | 69 | 2018 - 2024 | 6 | |
| 803. | Timrå IK | 36 | 15 | 20 | 35 | 0.97 | 12 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 804. | Rögle BK | 108 | 15 | 20 | 35 | 0.32 | 93 | 2020 - 2023 | 3 | |
| 805. | Frölunda HC | 42 | 14 | 21 | 35 | 0.83 | 4 | 2015 - 2016 | 1 | |
| 806. | Frölunda HC | 171 | 14 | 21 | 35 | 0.20 | 6 | 2022 - 2026 | 4 | |
| 807. | Färjestad BK | 52 | 13 | 22 | 35 | 0.67 | 18 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 808. | MODO Hockey | 113 | 11 | 24 | 35 | 0.31 | 55 | 2011 - 2015 | 3 | |
| 809. | Malmö Redhawks | 90 | 10 | 25 | 35 | 0.39 | 26 | 2023 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 810. | MODO Hockey | 80 | 9 | 26 | 35 | 0.44 | 55 | 2023 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 811. | Malmö Redhawks | 93 | 9 | 26 | 35 | 0.38 | 48 | 2019 - 2021 | 2 | |
| 812. | Djurgårdens IF | 85 | 8 | 27 | 35 | 0.41 | 30 | 2018 - 2020 | 2 | |
| 813. | Djurgårdens IF | 94 | 8 | 27 | 35 | 0.37 | 86 | 2008 - 2010 | 2 | |
| 814. | HV71 | 123 | 8 | 27 | 35 | 0.28 | 32 | 2009 - 2014 | 5 | |
| 815. | Örebro HK | 196 | 7 | 28 | 35 | 0.18 | 177 | 2013 - 2017 | 4 | |
| 816. | Timrå IK | 85 | 5 | 30 | 35 | 0.41 | 36 | 2008 - 2010 | 2 | |
| 817. | Södertälje SK | 157 | 4 | 31 | 35 | 0.22 | 70 | 2008 - 2011 | 3 | |
| 818. | Mora IK | 93 | 22 | 12 | 34 | 0.37 | 103 | 2017 - 2019 | 2 | |
| 819. | HV71 | 50 | 20 | 14 | 34 | 0.68 | 32 | 2017 - 2018 | 1 | |
| 820. | Frölunda HC | 71 | 20 | 14 | 34 | 0.48 | 8 | 2013 - 2015 | 2 | |
| 821. | Djurgårdens IF | 91 | 19 | 15 | 34 | 0.37 | 48 | 2014 - 2016 | 2 | |
| 822. | Brynäs IF | 106 | 18 | 16 | 34 | 0.32 | 103 | 2013 - 2015 | 2 | |
| 823. | HV71 | 74 | 17 | 17 | 34 | 0.46 | 22 | 2017 - 2019 | 2 | |
| 824. | Leksands IF | 84 | 17 | 17 | 34 | 0.40 | 34 | 2013 - 2015 | 2 | |
| 825. | Djurgårdens IF | 97 | 17 | 17 | 34 | 0.35 | 52 | 2018 - 2022 | 4 | |
| 826. | Brynäs IF | 45 | 16 | 18 | 34 | 0.76 | 16 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 827. | HV71 | 70 | 16 | 18 | 34 | 0.49 | 44 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 828. | Djurgårdens IF | 78 | 16 | 18 | 34 | 0.44 | 16 | 2018 - 2021 | 3 | |
| 829. | Rögle BK | 105 | 15 | 19 | 34 | 0.32 | 32 | 2024 - 2027 | 3 | |
| 830. | Växjö Lakers HC | 47 | 14 | 20 | 34 | 0.72 | 6 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 831. | Rögle BK | 55 | 14 | 20 | 34 | 0.62 | 59 | 2009 - 2010 | 1 | |
| 832. | AIK | 152 | 14 | 20 | 34 | 0.22 | 82 | 2010 - 2013 | 3 | |
| 833. | Växjö Lakers HC | 41 | 13 | 21 | 34 | 0.83 | 12 | 2011 - 2012 | 1 | |
| 834. | Örebro HK | 79 | 13 | 21 | 34 | 0.43 | 10 | 2021 - 2023 | 2 | |
| 835. | Djurgårdens IF | 112 | 12 | 22 | 34 | 0.30 | 20 | 2009 - 2012 | 3 | |
| 836. | Timrå IK | 87 | 11 | 23 | 34 | 0.39 | 57 | 2021 - 2023 | 2 | |
| 837. | Färjestad BK | 101 | 11 | 23 | 34 | 0.34 | 36 | 2012 - 2014 | 2 | |
| 838. | AIK | 102 | 11 | 23 | 34 | 0.33 | 52 | 2010 - 2012 | 2 | |
| 839. | Djurgårdens IF | 254 | 11 | 23 | 34 | 0.13 | 94 | 2014 - 2021 | 5 | |
| 840. | Växjö Lakers HC | 181 | 9 | 25 | 34 | 0.19 | 32 | 2015 - 2020 | 5 | |
| 841. | Rögle BK | 70 | 7 | 27 | 34 | 0.49 | 30 | 2016 - 2018 | 2 | |
| 842. | IK Oskarshamn | 102 | 6 | 28 | 34 | 0.33 | 165 | 2020 - 2022 | 2 | |
| 843. | Färjestad BK | 183 | 6 | 28 | 34 | 0.19 | 34 | 2017 - 2023 | 6 | |
| 844. | Växjö Lakers HC | 158 | 4 | 30 | 34 | 0.22 | 137 | 2013 - 2016 | 3 | |
| 845. | Brynäs IF | 101 | 21 | 12 | 33 | 0.33 | 32 | 2021 - 2023 | 2 | |
| 846. | Luleå HF | 52 | 19 | 14 | 33 | 0.63 | 34 | 2015 - 2016 | 1 | |
| 847. | Karlskrona HK | 79 | 19 | 14 | 33 | 0.42 | 20 | 2016 - 2018 | 2 | |
| 848. | Rögle BK | 107 | 19 | 14 | 33 | 0.31 | 69 | 2016 - 2019 | 3 | |
| 849. | Södertälje SK | 140 | 15 | 18 | 33 | 0.24 | 53 | 2008 - 2011 | 3 | |
| 850. | Frölunda HC | 45 | 14 | 19 | 33 | 0.73 | 2 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 851. | Färjestad BK | 46 | 14 | 19 | 33 | 0.72 | 14 | 2020 - 2021 | 1 | |
| 852. | MODO Hockey | 56 | 14 | 19 | 33 | 0.59 | 22 | 2010 - 2025 | 3 | |
| 853. | Malmö Redhawks | 48 | 13 | 20 | 33 | 0.69 | 43 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 854. | MODO Hockey | 52 | 13 | 20 | 33 | 0.63 | 54 | 2008 - 2010 | 2 | |
| 855. | Timrå IK | 57 | 13 | 20 | 33 | 0.58 | 32 | 2025 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 856. | Brynäs IF | 60 | 13 | 20 | 33 | 0.55 | 6 | 2016 - 2018 | 2 | |
| 857. | HV71 | 64 | 13 | 20 | 33 | 0.52 | 18 | 2025 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 858. | Växjö Lakers HC | 68 | 13 | 20 | 33 | 0.49 | 41 | 2021 - 2023 | 2 | |
| 859. | HV71 | 88 | 13 | 20 | 33 | 0.38 | 18 | 2019 - 2021 | 2 | |
| 860. | Frölunda HC | 92 | 13 | 20 | 33 | 0.36 | 24 | 2020 - 2022 | 2 | |
| 861. | Frölunda HC | 94 | 13 | 20 | 33 | 0.35 | 61 | 2011 - 2013 | 2 | |
| 862. | MODO Hockey | 26 | 12 | 21 | 33 | 1.27 | 66 | 2008 - 2010 | 2 | |
| 863. | Timrå IK | 52 | 12 | 21 | 33 | 0.63 | 52 | 2010 - 2011 | 1 | |
| 864. | MODO Hockey | 170 | 12 | 21 | 33 | 0.19 | 52 | 2012 - 2016 | 4 | |
| 865. | Frölunda HC | 76 | 11 | 22 | 33 | 0.43 | 22 | 2010 - 2014 | 2 | |
| 866. | IK Oskarshamn | 37 | 10 | 23 | 33 | 0.89 | 20 | 2019 - 2021 | 2 | |
| 867. | Leksands IF | 48 | 10 | 23 | 33 | 0.69 | 20 | 2014 - 2015 | 1 | |
| 868. | HV71 | 55 | 10 | 23 | 33 | 0.60 | 18 | 2010 - 2011 | 1 | |
| 869. | Färjestad BK | 79 | 10 | 23 | 33 | 0.42 | 66 | 2010 - 2012 | 2 | |
| 870. | Örebro HK | 92 | 10 | 23 | 33 | 0.36 | 97 | 2018 - 2020 | 2 | |
| 871. | Frölunda HC | 50 | 9 | 24 | 33 | 0.66 | 78 | 2021 - 2023 | 2 | |
| 872. | Växjö Lakers HC | 96 | 9 | 24 | 33 | 0.34 | 16 | 2014 - 2017 | 3 | |
| 873. | Djurgårdens IF | 114 | 8 | 25 | 33 | 0.29 | 24 | 2016 - 2020 | 4 | |
| 874. | Djurgårdens IF | 47 | 7 | 26 | 33 | 0.70 | 28 | 2020 - 2021 | 1 | |
| 875. | HV71 | 92 | 6 | 27 | 33 | 0.36 | 77 | 2019 - 2023 | 3 | |
| 876. | Djurgårdens IF | 106 | 18 | 14 | 32 | 0.30 | 20 | 2010 - 2012 | 2 | |
| 877. | Linköping HC | 106 | 18 | 14 | 32 | 0.30 | 85 | 2011 - 2013 | 2 | |
| 878. | Luleå HF | 52 | 17 | 15 | 32 | 0.62 | 8 | 2015 - 2016 | 1 | |
| 879. | AIK | 175 | 17 | 15 | 32 | 0.18 | 207 | 2010 - 2014 | 4 | |
| 880. | MODO Hockey | 52 | 16 | 16 | 32 | 0.62 | 16 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 881. | Färjestad BK | 90 | 16 | 16 | 32 | 0.36 | 20 | 2008 - 2027 | 3 | |
| 882. | IK Oskarshamn | 95 | 15 | 17 | 32 | 0.34 | 49 | 2019 - 2021 | 2 | |
| 883. | Djurgårdens IF | 49 | 14 | 18 | 32 | 0.65 | 10 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 884. | Djurgårdens IF | 93 | 13 | 19 | 32 | 0.34 | 59 | 2015 - 2021 | 4 | |
| 885. | Brynäs IF | 103 | 12 | 20 | 32 | 0.31 | 16 | 2024 - 2027 | 3 | |
| 886. | Växjö Lakers HC | 104 | 12 | 20 | 32 | 0.31 | 49 | 2023 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 887. | Malmö Redhawks | 137 | 12 | 20 | 32 | 0.23 | 101 | 2015 - 2020 | 3 | |
| 888. | Linköping HC | 51 | 11 | 21 | 32 | 0.63 | 10 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 889. | Frölunda HC | 64 | 10 | 22 | 32 | 0.50 | 32 | 2017 - 2019 | 2 | |
| 890. | Frölunda HC | 97 | 10 | 22 | 32 | 0.33 | 74 | 2014 - 2016 | 2 | |
| 891. | Skellefteå AIK | 33 | 9 | 23 | 32 | 0.97 | 16 | 2015 - 2016 | 1 | |
| 892. | Timrå IK | 51 | 9 | 23 | 32 | 0.63 | 10 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 893. | Djurgårdens IF | 46 | 8 | 24 | 32 | 0.70 | 30 | 2015 - 2016 | 1 | |
| 894. | Brynäs IF | 52 | 8 | 24 | 32 | 0.62 | 8 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 895. | Linköping HC | 92 | 8 | 24 | 32 | 0.35 | 64 | 2008 - 2010 | 2 | |
| 896. | Brynäs IF | 130 | 8 | 24 | 32 | 0.25 | 22 | 2008 - 2011 | 3 | |
| 897. | Färjestad BK | 143 | 8 | 24 | 32 | 0.22 | 42 | 2021 - 2024 | 3 | |
| 898. | Färjestad BK | 226 | 8 | 24 | 32 | 0.14 | 417 | 2012 - 2017 | 5 | |
| 899. | Rögle BK | 52 | 7 | 25 | 32 | 0.62 | 8 | 2022 - 2024 | 2 | |
| 900. | Växjö Lakers HC | 89 | 7 | 25 | 32 | 0.36 | 63 | 2013 - 2015 | 2 |
* Some data is missing to provide a correct summary.
3 754 players