SIJHL All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansSIJHL All-Time Goalie Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101. | 2016-2017 | 20 | Thunder Bay North Stars | 30 | 3.08 | .903 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1656 | 795 | 85 | |
| 102. | 2002-2003 | - | Thunder Bay North Stars | 30 | 2.97 | .903 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 103. | 2021-2022 | 19 | Fort Frances Lakers | 24 | 4.27 | .902 | 3 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 1250 | 820 | 89 | |
| 104. | 2015-2016 | 20 | Minnesota Iron Rangers | 23 | 3.47 | .902 | 9 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 1316 | 701 | 76 | |
| 105. | 2019-2020 | 19 | Thunder Bay North Stars | 21 | 3.46 | .902 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1040 | - | 60 | |
| 106. | 2014-2015 | 19 | Dryden Ice Dogs | 39 | 3.39 | .902 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 107. | 2005-2006 | 20 | Dryden Ice Dogs | 40 | 3.18 | .902 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 108. | 2013-2014 | 17 | Thunder Bay North Stars | 25 | 3.16 | .902 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 109. | 2006-2007 | 18 | Thunder Bay Bearcats | 19 | 2.98 | .902 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 986 | 453 | 49 | |
| 110. | 2019-2020 | 18 | Fort Frances Lakers | 28 | 3.80 | .901 | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 1578 | - | 100 | |
| 111. | 2019-2020 | 19 | Red Lake Miners | 12 | 3.51 | .901 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 564 | - | 33 | |
| 112. | 2001-2002 | - | Borderland Thunder | 21 | 2.85 | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 113. | 2018-2019 | 20 | Dryden Ice Dogs | 11 | 3.81 | .900 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 646 | 367 | 41 | |
| 114. | 2019-2020 | 18 | Thief River Falls Norskies | 18 | 3.70 | .900 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1038 | - | 64 | |
| 115. | 2019-2020 | 19 | Thief River Falls Norskies | 21 | 3.11 | .900 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1081 | - | 56 | |
| 116. | 2023-2024 | 19 | Thunder Bay North Stars | 13 | 3.05 | .900 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 668 | - | 34 | |
| 117. | 2006-2007 | 19 | Thunder Bay North Stars | 20 | 2.52 | .900 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1165 | - | 49 | |
| 118. | 2017-2018 | 18 | Minnesota Iron Rangers | 37 | 4.43 | .899 | 5 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 2004 | 1311 | 148 | |
| 119. | 2017-2018 | 19 | Fort Frances Lakers | 27 | 3.75 | .899 | 6 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 1488 | 824 | 93 | |
| 120. | 2006-2007 | 19 | Thunder Bay Bearcats | 29 | 3.51 | .899 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 121. | 2023-2024 | 19 | Kenora Islanders | 23 | 6.40 | .898 | 2 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 1220 | - | 130 | |
| 122. | 2021-2022 | 19 | Fort Frances Lakers | 16 | 4.64 | .897 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 893 | 602 | 69 | |
| 123. | 2023-2024 | 20 | Fort Frances Lakers | 29 | 4.47 | .897 | 5 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 1610 | - | 120 | |
| 124. | 2024-2025 | 18 | Fort Frances Lakers | 26 | 3.81 | .897 | 7 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 1528 | 849 | 97 | |
| 125. | 2001-2002 | - | Thunder Bay Bulldogs | 13 | 3.81 | .897 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 126. | 2018-2019 | 19 | Dryden Ice Dogs | 21 | 3.43 | .897 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1208 | 601 | 69 | |
| 127. | 2012-2013 | 19 | Fort Frances Lakers | 20 | 3.15 | .897 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 128. | 2007-2008 | 17 | Fort Frances Jr. Sabres | 35 | 3.71 | .896 | 13 | 17 | - | 1 | 1925 | - | 119 | |
| 129. | 2001-2002 | 18 | Dryden Ice Dogs | 28 | 3.53 | .896 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 130. | 2012-2013 | 20 | Fort Frances Lakers | 27 | 3.12 | .896 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 131. | 2022-2023 | 18 | Dryden Ice Dogs | 22 | 2.77 | .896 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1039 | - | 48 | |
| 132. | 2021-2022 | 19 | Wisconsin Lumberjacks | 29 | 4.50 | .895 | 12 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 1573 | 1008 | 118 | |
| 133. | 2015-2016 | 20 | Thunder Bay North Stars | 18 | 4.03 | .895 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 937 | 538 | 63 | |
| 134. | 2021-2022 | 20 | Dryden Ice Dogs | 10 | 3.75 | .895 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 608 | 324 | 38 | |
| 135. | 2024-2025 | 20 | Dryden Ice Dogs | 14 | 3.52 | .895 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 784 | 392 | 46 | |
| 136. | 2012-2013 | 19 | Minnesota Iron Rangers | 23 | 3.35 | .895 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 137. | 2007-2008 | 19 | Dryden Ice Dogs | 20 | 2.94 | .895 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 138. | 2013-2014 | 20 | Minnesota Iron Rangers | 27 | 2.88 | .895 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 139. | 2022-2023 | 20 | Wisconsin Lumberjacks | 38 | 3.87 | .894 | 15 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 2203 | - | 142 | |
| 140. | 2019-2020 | 20 | Fort Frances Lakers | 20 | 3.83 | .894 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1080 | - | 69 | |
| 141. | 2019-2020 | 19 | Thief River Falls Norskies | 21 | 3.54 | .894 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1118 | - | 66 | |
| 142. | 2024-2025 | 18 | Red Lake Miners | 21 | 3.52 | .894 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1227 | 609 | 72 | |
| 143. | 2004-2005 | 19 | Thunder Bay North Stars | 29 | 3.29 | .894 | 17 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 1605 | 745 | 88 | |
| 144. | 2003-2004 | - | Thunder Bay North Stars | 28 | 2.84 | .894 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 145. | 2023-2024 | 16 | Kam River Fighting Walleye | 19 | 2.74 | .894 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1075 | - | 49 | |
| 146. | 2006-2007 | 19 | Thunder Bay North Stars | 14 | 2.68 | .894 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 147. | 2021-2022 | 18 | Thief River Falls Norskies | 16 | 4.60 | .893 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 848 | 540 | 65 | |
| 148. | 2018-2019 | 20 | Fort Frances Lakers | 37 | 4.25 | .893 | 7 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 1989 | 1178 | 141 | |
| 149. | 2019-2020 | 19 | Dryden Ice Dogs | 14 | 3.79 | .893 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 808 | - | 51 | |
| 150. | 2014-2015 | 19 | Fort Frances Lakers | 15 | 3.60 | .893 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 151. | 2017-2018 | 18 | Red Lake Miners | 19 | 3.59 | .893 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1071 | 536 | 64 | |
| 152. | 2001-2002 | - | K&A First Nations Golden Hawks | 10 | 3.36 | .893 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 153. | 2015-2016 | 19 | Red Lake Miners | 40 | 3.96 | .892 | 8 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 2136 | 1163 | 141 | |
| 154. | 2012-2013 | 19 | Minnesota Iron Rangers | 38 | 3.69 | .892 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 155. | 2002-2003 | 19 | Dryden Ice Dogs | 29 | 3.54 | .892 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 156. | 2015-2016 | 20 | Dryden Ice Dogs | 14 | 3.04 | .892 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 811 | 340 | 41 | |
| 157. | 2018-2019 | 18 | Dryden Ice Dogs | 27 | 3.03 | .892 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1483 | 620 | 75 | |
| 158. | 2017-2018 | 18 | Thunder Bay North Stars | 26 | 3.01 | .892 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1454 | 601 | 73 | |
| 159. | 2022-2023 | 18 | Fort Frances Lakers | 17 | 6.35 | .891 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 897 | 776 | 95 | |
| 160. | 2014-2015 | 19 | Red Lake Miners | 40 | 4.70 | .891 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 161. | 2006-2007 | 19 | Dryden Ice Dogs | 44 | 4.12 | .891 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 162. | 2015-2016 | 18 | Red Lake Miners | 27 | 4.04 | .891 | 4 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 1261 | 696 | 85 | |
| 163. | 2007-2008 | 19 | Thunder Bay North Stars | 30 | 2.40 | .891 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 164. | 2023-2024 | 20 | Wisconsin Lumberjacks | 24 | 4.98 | .890 | 5 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 1228 | - | 102 | |
| 165. | 2014-2015 | 18 | Thunder Bay North Stars | 28 | 4.49 | .890 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 166. | 2006-2007 | 19 | Thunder Bay North Stars | 25 | 2.64 | .890 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 167. | 2022-2023 | 20 | Fort Frances Lakers | 35 | 5.72 | .889 | 6 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 1972 | - | 188 | |
| 168. | 2007-2008 | 18 | Fort Frances Jr. Sabres | 19 | 4.11 | .889 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 169. | 2001-2002 | 16 | Dryden Ice Dogs | 19 | 3.60 | .889 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 170. | 2014-2015 | 18 | Minnesota Iron Rangers | 31 | 3.35 | .889 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 171. | 2023-2024 | 20 | Dryden Ice Dogs | 12 | 3.33 | .889 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 703 | - | 39 | |
| 172. | 2015-2016 | 18 | Dryden Ice Dogs | 32 | 2.70 | .889 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 1754 | 634 | 79 | |
| 173. | 2023-2024 | 18 | Wisconsin Lumberjacks | 14 | 4.75 | .888 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 720 | - | 57 | |
| 174. | 2002-2003 | 19 | Thunder Bay Bulldogs | 17 | 4.28 | .888 | - | - | - | - | 828 | 469 | 59 | |
| 175. | 2013-2014 | 18 | Fort Frances Lakers | 14 | 3.81 | .888 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 176. | 2007-2008 | 20 | Schreiber Diesels | 25 | 3.63 | .888 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 177. | 2025-2026 | 18 | Red Lake Miners | 18 | 5.40 | .887 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1000 | 706 | 90 | |
| 178. | 2013-2014 | 19 | Dryden Ice Dogs | 14 | 4.22 | .887 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 179. | 2007-2008 | 17 | Schreiber Diesels | 28 | 3.70 | .887 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 180. | 2024-2025 | 20 | Red Lake Miners | 13 | 3.58 | .887 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 804 | 377 | 48 | |
| 181. | 2014-2015 | 18 | Dryden Ice Dogs | 11 | 3.53 | .887 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 182. | 2001-2002 | 16 | K&A First Nations Golden Hawks | 30 | 3.14 | .887 | - | - | - | - | 1501 | - | - | |
| 183. | 2006-2007 | 20 | Thunder Bay Bulldogs | 17 | 5.63 | .886 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 184. | 2023-2024 | 18 | Fort Frances Lakers | 18 | 4.49 | .886 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 976 | - | 73 | |
| 185. | 2018-2019 | 18 | Fort Frances Lakers | 25 | 3.99 | .886 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1263 | 654 | 84 | |
| 186. | 2012-2013 | 20 | Thunder Bay North Stars | 31 | 3.64 | .886 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 187. | 2025-2026 | 18 | Sioux Lookout Bombers | 12 | 3.29 | .886 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 620 | 264 | 34 | |
| 188. | 2005-2006 | 19 | Thunder Bay Bulldogs | 24 | 5.65 | .885 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 189. | 2013-2014 | 19 | Red Lake Miners | 34 | 4.28 | .885 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 190. | 2006-2007 | 18 | Thunder Bay Bulldogs | 26 | 5.86 | .884 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 191. | 2017-2018 | 20 | Minnesota Iron Rangers | 20 | 4.10 | .884 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1010 | 524 | 69 | |
| 192. | 2015-2016 | 19 | Minnesota Iron Rangers | 23 | 3.93 | .884 | 9 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1313 | 654 | 86 | |
| 193. | 2008-2009 | 20 | Dryden Ice Dogs | 40 | 3.83 | .884 | 14 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 2286 | - | 146 | |
| 194. | 2005-2006 | 19 | K&A First Nations Golden Hawks | 24 | 4.72 | .883 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 195. | 2017-2018 | 18 | Fort Frances Lakers | 19 | 4.18 | .883 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1006 | 526 | 70 | |
| 196. | 2025-2026 | 19 | Wisconsin Lumberjacks | 27 | 5.10 | .882 | 3 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1363 | 868 | 116 | |
| 197. | 2002-2003 | 20 | Thunder Bay Bulldogs | 20 | 4.41 | .882 | - | - | - | - | 1130 | 620 | 83 | |
| 198. | 2007-2008 | 20 | Thunder Bay North Stars | 24 | 2.91 | .882 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 199. | 2025-2026 | 18 | Red Lake Miners | 22 | 5.25 | .881 | 2 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 995 | 646 | 87 | |
| 200. | 2012-2013 | 17 | Thunder Bay North Stars | 10 | 4.45 | .880 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
309 players