SIJHL All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansSIJHL All-Time Goalie Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201. | 2016-2017 | 18 | English River Miners | 23 | 4.35 | .880 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1103 | 588 | 80 | |
| 202. | 2023-2024 | 18 | Wisconsin Lumberjacks | 12 | 5.38 | .879 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 635 | - | 57 | |
| 203. | 2002-2003 | 16 | Fort William Wolves | 16 | 4.00 | .879 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 204. | 2003-2004 | 19 | Thunder Bay Bulldogs | 12 | 4.68 | .878 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 205. | 2006-2007 | 17 | Thunder Bay Bearcats | 26 | 4.33 | .878 | 14 | 11 | - | 0 | 1481 | - | 107 | |
| 206. | 2018-2019 | 19 | English River Miners | 23 | 4.24 | .877 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1146 | 575 | 81 | |
| 207. | 2003-2004 | 18 | K&A First Nations Golden Hawks | 29 | 5.40 | .876 | 1 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 1389 | 883 | 125 | |
| 208. | 2003-2004 | 21 | Thunder Bay Bulldogs | 12 | 4.28 | .876 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 209. | 2024-2025 | 18 | Kenora Islanders | 11 | 6.85 | .875 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 596 | 477 | 68 | |
| 210. | 2012-2013 | 19 | Duluth Clydesdales | 17 | 5.20 | .875 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 211. | 2013-2014 | 18 | Wisconsin Wilderness | 18 | 4.41 | .874 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 212. | 2024-2025 | 19 | Wisconsin Lumberjacks | 27 | 5.64 | .872 | 2 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 1458 | 937 | 137 | |
| 213. | 2021-2022 | 19 | Wisconsin Lumberjacks | 15 | 5.47 | .872 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 756 | 470 | 69 | |
| 214. | 2007-2008 | 18 | Marathon Renegades | 12 | 5.07 | .872 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 215. | 2005-2006 | 16 | Thunder Bay Bulldogs | 27 | 7.23 | .871 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 216. | 2016-2017 | 18 | Thief River Falls Norskies | 16 | 3.98 | .871 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 768 | 343 | 51 | |
| 217. | 2006-2007 | 19 | Marathon Renegades | 14 | 7.79 | .870 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 218. | 2023-2024 | 18 | Kenora Islanders | 13 | 7.87 | .869 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 641 | - | 84 | |
| 219. | 2013-2014 | 19 | Dryden Ice Dogs | 26 | 4.73 | .869 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 220. | 2012-2013 | 19 | Fort William Wolves | 11 | 4.60 | .869 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 221. | 2001-2002 | - | NW Wisconsin Knights | 10 | 5.17 | .868 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 545 | - | 47 | |
| 222. | 2024-2025 | 19 | Kenora Islanders | 15 | 7.93 | .867 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 719 | 619 | 95 | |
| 223. | 2002-2003 | - | K&A First Nations Golden Hawks | 34 | 5.94 | .866 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 224. | 2025-2026 | 18 | Wisconsin Lumberjacks | 25 | 5.53 | .866 | 3 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 1259 | 747 | 116 | |
| 225. | 2018-2019 | 19 | Minnesota Iron Rangers | 42 | 8.22 | .865 | 1 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 1847 | 1625 | 253 | |
| 226. | 2007-2008 | 20 | Marathon Renegades | 11 | 7.56 | .865 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 227. | 2023-2024 | 19 | Kenora Islanders | 16 | 7.76 | .864 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 827 | - | 107 | |
| 228. | 2005-2006 | 18 | Schreiber Diesels | 43 | 5.44 | .864 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 229. | 2025-2026 | 19 | English River Miners | 15 | 5.66 | .863 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 657 | 392 | 62 | |
| 230. | 2007-2008 | 17 | Thunder Bay Bulldogs | 14 | 5.18 | .862 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 753 | 405 | 65 | |
| 231. | 2013-2014 | 19 | Dryden Ice Dogs | 15 | 4.87 | .862 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 232. | 2007-2008 | 18 | Marathon Renegades | 12 | 6.07 | .861 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 233. | 2017-2018 | 20 | Fort Frances Lakers | 32 | 5.67 | .861 | 3 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 1608 | 942 | 152 | |
| 234. | 2005-2006 | 17 | Fort William Wolves | 11 | 7.45 | .859 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 572 | 434 | 71 | |
| 235. | 2006-2007 | 19 | Schreiber Diesels | 19 | 4.37 | .858 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 236. | 2005-2006 | 16 | K&A First Nations Golden Hawks | 28 | 5.36 | .857 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 237. | 2002-2003 | 19 | Dryden Ice Dogs | 11 | 4.28 | .856 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 238. | 2018-2019 | 17 | Minnesota Iron Rangers | 32 | 8.57 | .852 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1337 | 1101 | 191 | |
| 239. | 2016-2017 | 19 | Minnesota Iron Rangers | 29 | 6.10 | .851 | 3 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 1573 | 916 | 160 | |
| 240. | 2001-2002 | - | Fort William Wolves | 37 | 5.85 | .846 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 241. | 2012-2013 | 20 | Duluth Clydesdales | 22 | 5.84 | .846 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 242. | 2016-2017 | 20 | Minnesota Iron Rangers | 25 | 6.25 | .845 | 2 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 1277 | 725 | 133 | |
| 243. | 2013-2014 | 20 | Wisconsin Wilderness | 28 | 6.01 | .842 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 244. | 2002-2003 | - | K&A First Nations Golden Hawks | 15 | 6.42 | .841 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 245. | 2001-2002 | - | Thunder Bay Bulldogs | 14 | 5.06 | .841 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 246. | 2024-2025 | 19 | Kenora Islanders | 10 | 8.94 | .831 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 396 | 291 | 59 | |
| 247. | 2012-2013 | 19 | Dryden Ice Dogs | 10 | 4.91 | .830 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 248. | 2008-2009 | 18 | Schreiber Diesels | 15 | 4.06 | .827 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 798 | - | 54 | |
| 249. | 2014-2015 | 20 | Fort Frances Lakers | 33 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 250. | 2014-2015 | 20 | English River Miners | 27 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 251. | 2006-2007 | 20 | Schreiber Diesels | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 252. | 2004-2005 | 19 | Dryden Ice Dogs | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 253. | 2002-2003 | 17 | Fort William Wolves | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 254. | 2003-2004 | 16 | Borderland Thunder | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 255. | 2014-2015 | 18 | Dryden Ice Dogs | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 256. | 2011-2012 | 20 | Iron Range Ironheads | 28 | 9.01 | - | 3 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1059 | - | 159 | |
| 257. | 2008-2009 | 18 | Sioux Lookout Flyers | 21 | 7.76 | - | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1044 | - | 135 | |
| 258. | 2011-2012 | 20 | Iron Range Ironheads | 37 | 7.17 | - | 5 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 1716 | - | 205 | |
| 259. | 2008-2009 | 20 | Sioux Lookout Flyers | 18 | 6.10 | - | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1033 | - | 105 | |
| 260. | 2010-2011 | 19 | Duluth Clydesdales | 11 | 5.26 | - | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 570 | - | 50 | |
| 261. | 2011-2012 | 18 | Iron Range Ironheads | 11 | 5.20 | - | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 404 | - | 35 | |
| 262. | 2009-2010 | 18 | K&A Wolverines | 13 | 5.19 | - | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 705 | - | 61 | |
| 263. | 2011-2012 | 20 | Duluth Clydesdales | 26 | 5.00 | - | 6 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1260 | - | 105 | |
| 264. | 2009-2010 | 16 | Fort Frances Lakers | 43 | 4.86 | - | 9 | 24 | 0 | 3 | 2270 | - | 184 | |
| 265. | 2009-2010 | 20 | Sioux Lookout Flyers | 11 | 4.64 | - | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 569 | - | 44 | |
| 266. | 2010-2011 | 20 | Duluth Clydesdales | 26 | 4.43 | - | 4 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1516 | - | 112 | |
| 267. | 2009-2010 | 19 | K&A Wolverines | 11 | 4.40 | - | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 600 | - | 44 | |
| 268. | 2010-2011 | 18 | Sioux Lookout Flyers | 41 | 4.35 | - | 8 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 2388 | - | 173 | |
| 269. | 2008-2009 | 18 | Schreiber Diesels | 41 | 4.29 | - | 13 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 2309 | - | 165 | |
| 270. | 2009-2010 | 18 | Fort Frances Lakers | 13 | 4.21 | - | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 498 | - | 35 | |
| 271. | 2011-2012 | 19 | Sioux Lookout Flyers | 43 | 4.14 | - | 15 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 2446 | - | 169 | |
| 272. | 2010-2011 | 18 | Duluth Clydesdales | 23 | 4.02 | - | 6 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1329 | - | 89 | |
| 273. | 2011-2012 | 19 | Duluth Clydesdales | 34 | 4.00 | - | 10 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 1753 | - | 117 | |
| 274. | 2009-2010 | 18 | Sioux Lookout Flyers | 28 | 3.99 | - | 8 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1460 | - | 97 | |
| 275. | 2011-2012 | 18 | Sioux Lookout Flyers | 16 | 3.99 | - | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 752 | - | 50 | |
| 276. | 2009-2010 | 18 | Dryden Ice Dogs | 11 | 3.98 | - | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 513 | - | 34 | |
| 277. | 2011-2012 | 17 | Duluth Clydesdales | 11 | 3.98 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 317 | - | 21 | |
| 278. | 2019-2020 | 18 | Fort Frances Lakers | 25 | 3.97 | - | 11 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1269 | - | 84 | |
| 279. | 2008-2009 | 19 | Sioux Lookout Flyers | 10 | 3.93 | - | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 504 | - | 33 | |
| 280. | 2009-2010 | 19 | Wisconsin Mustangs | 10 | 3.81 | - | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 598 | - | 38 | |
| 281. | 2009-2010 | 18 | K&A Wolverines | 27 | 3.72 | - | 9 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1435 | - | 89 | |
| 282. | 2010-2011 | 18 | Fort William Wolves | 16 | 3.65 | - | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 805 | - | 49 | |
| 283. | 2011-2012 | 19 | Dryden Ice Dogs | 27 | 3.63 | - | 13 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1570 | - | 95 | |
| 284. | 2011-2012 | 18 | Dryden Ice Dogs | 17 | 3.22 | - | 7 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 913 | - | 49 | |
| 285. | 2011-2012 | 19 | Dryden Ice Dogs | 10 | 3.13 | - | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 575 | - | 30 | |
| 286. | 2011-2012 | 20 | Fort Frances Lakers | 38 | 3.01 | - | 19 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 2254 | - | 113 | |
| 287. | 2009-2010 | 19 | Dryden Ice Dogs | 28 | 3.00 | - | 14 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 1599 | - | 80 | |
| 288. | 2010-2011 | 19 | Fort Frances Lakers | 38 | 2.94 | - | 19 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 2431 | - | 119 | |
| 289. | 2010-2011 | 20 | Fort William Wolves | 34 | 2.94 | - | 14 | 18 | 0 | 7 | 2001 | - | 98 | |
| 290. | 2010-2011 | 19 | Dryden Ice Dogs | 16 | 2.91 | - | 8 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 847 | - | 41 | |
| 291. | 2008-2009 | 19 | Thunder Bay Bearcats | 18 | 2.81 | - | 9 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 918 | - | 43 | |
| 292. | 2010-2011 | 17 | Fort Frances Lakers | 21 | 2.75 | - | 11 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1134 | - | 52 | |
| 293. | 2009-2010 | 19 | Dryden Ice Dogs | 15 | 2.72 | - | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 882 | - | 40 | |
| 294. | 2008-2009 | 19 | Thunder Bay Bearcats | 34 | 2.71 | - | 20 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1973 | - | 89 | |
| 295. | 2010-2011 | 18 | Fort William Wolves | 24 | 2.70 | - | 13 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1091 | - | 49 | |
| 296. | 2008-2009 | 18 | Fort Frances Jr. Sabres | 40 | 2.68 | - | 21 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 2326 | - | 104 | |
| 297. | 2008-2009 | 20 | Fort William Wolves | 32 | 2.67 | - | 21 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1729 | - | 77 | |
| 298. | 2011-2012 | 17 | Fort William Wolves | 20 | 2.64 | - | 11 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1044 | - | 46 | |
| 299. | 2010-2011 | 20 | Dryden Ice Dogs | 43 | 2.63 | - | 24 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 2535 | - | 111 | |
| 300. | 2009-2010 | 19 | Dryden Ice Dogs | 21 | 2.60 | - | 11 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1341 | - | 58 |
309 players