SL All-Time Stats
Change League
All Positions
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansSL All-Time Player Totals Per Team
Export
Regular Season
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Team | GP | G | A | TP | P/GP | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1301. | SC Bern | 40 | 18 | 23 | 41 | - | - | 1982 - 1984 | 2 | |
| 1302. | HCB Ticino Rockets | 81 | 18 | 23 | 41 | 0.51 | 18 | 2020 - 2024 | 3 | |
| 1303. | HC Sierre | 31 | 17 | 24 | 41 | 1.32 | 12 | 1999 - 2000 | 1 | |
| 1304. | EHC Olten | 75 | 17 | 24 | 41 | 0.55 | 40 | 2003 - 2005 | 2 | |
| 1305. | SC Langenthal | 193 | 17 | 24 | 41 | 0.21 | 72 | 2016 - 2023 | 6 | |
| 1306. | HC La Chaux-de-Fonds | 24 | 16 | 25 | 41 | 1.71 | 2 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 1307. | EHC Olten | 77 | 16 | 25 | 41 | 0.53 | 76 | 2013 - 2015 | 2 | |
| 1308. | EHC Winterthur | 78 | 16 | 25 | 41 | 0.53 | 58 | 2015 - 2017 | 2 | |
| 1309. | EHC Winterthur | 170 | 16 | 25 | 41 | 0.24 | 96 | 2015 - 2019 | 4 | |
| 1310. | Lausanne HC | 58 | 15 | 26 | 41 | - | 71 | 1975 - 1986 | 5 | |
| 1311. | GC Küsnacht Lions | 99 | 15 | 26 | 41 | 0.41 | 70 | 2014 - 2017 | 3 | |
| 1312. | HC Sierre | 50 | 14 | 27 | 41 | 0.82 | 30 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 1313. | SC Rapperswil-Jona | 69 | 14 | 27 | 41 | 0.59 | 56 | 1991 - 1993 | 2 | |
| 1314. | GC Küsnacht Lions | 86 | 14 | 27 | 41 | 0.48 | 65 | 2012 - 2014 | 2 | |
| 1315. | GC Küsnacht Lions | 116 | 14 | 27 | 41 | 0.35 | 41 | 2020 - 2025 | 5 | |
| 1316. | EVZ Academy | 138 | 14 | 27 | 41 | 0.30 | 22 | 2016 - 2021 | 5 | |
| 1317. | EVZ Academy | 147 | 11 | 30 | 41 | 0.28 | 74 | 2016 - 2022 | 6 | |
| 1318. | HCB Ticino Rockets | 64 | 10 | 31 | 41 | 0.64 | 34 | 2016 - 2022 | 3 | |
| 1319. | EHC Olten | 181 | 8 | 33 | 41 | 0.23 | 244 | 1994 - 2001 | 5 | |
| 1320. | HC Ajoie | 157 | 7 | 34 | 41 | 0.26 | 191 | 2009 - 2016 | 6 | |
| 1321. | HC La Chaux-de-Fonds | 115 | 5 | 36 | 41 | 0.36 | 64 | 2018 - 2021 | 3 | |
| 1322. | EHC Chur | 178 | 5 | 36 | 41 | 0.23 | 205 | 1987 - 1997 | 7 | |
| 1323. | HC Sierre | 294 | 5 | 36 | 41 | 0.14 | 382 | 1998 - 2007 | 9 | |
| 1324. | EHC Basel | 8 | 40 | - | 40 | - | - | 1954 - 1956 | 2 | |
| 1325. | SC Bern | 78 | 30 | 10 | 40 | 0.51 | - | 1983 - 1985 | 2 | |
| 1326. | EV Zug | 99 | 27 | 13 | 40 | 0.40 | 28 | 1983 - 1987 | 4 | |
| 1327. | SC Lyss | 25 | 24 | 16 | 40 | 1.60 | 58 | 1991 - 1992 | 1 | |
| 1328. | EHC Basel | 14 | 23 | 17 | 40 | 2.86 | - | 1984 - 1985 | 1 | |
| 1329. | EHC Arosa | 52 | 23 | 17 | 40 | 0.77 | 22 | 2025 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 1330. | HC La Chaux-de-Fonds | 118 | 23 | 17 | 40 | 0.34 | 66 | 2001 - 2004 | 3 | |
| 1331. | HC Thurgau | 38 | 22 | 18 | 40 | 1.05 | 20 | 1996 - 1997 | 1 | |
| 1332. | EHC Basel | 87 | 22 | 18 | 40 | 0.46 | 70 | 2004 - 2012 | 2 | |
| 1333. | SC Herisau | 103 | 22 | 18 | 40 | 0.39 | 105 | 1989 - 1992 | 3 | |
| 1334. | HC La Chaux-de-Fonds | 72 | 21 | 19 | 40 | 0.56 | 53 | 1993 - 1995 | 2 | |
| 1335. | EHC Olten | 36 | 20 | 20 | 40 | 1.11 | 44 | 1992 - 1993 | 1 | |
| 1336. | EHC Kloten | 76 | 20 | 20 | 40 | 0.53 | 36 | 2018 - 2020 | 2 | |
| 1337. | SC Bern | - | 20 | 20 | 40 | - | - | 1982 - 1983 | 1 | |
| 1338. | HC La Chaux-de-Fonds | 58 | 19 | 21 | 40 | 0.69 | 138 | 1999 - 2002 | 2 | |
| 1339. | EHC Basel | 73 | 19 | 21 | 40 | 0.55 | 41 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 1340. | Genève-Servette HC | 66 | 17 | 23 | 40 | 0.61 | 30 | 1995 - 1999 | 2 | |
| 1341. | HC Thurgau | 45 | 16 | 24 | 40 | 0.89 | 47 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 1342. | GC Küsnacht Lions | 91 | 16 | 24 | 40 | 0.44 | 66 | 2024 - 2027 | 3 | |
| 1343. | HC Ajoie | 205 | 16 | 24 | 40 | 0.20 | 36 | 2015 - 2021 | 6 | |
| 1344. | EHC Visp | 97 | 15 | 25 | 40 | 0.41 | 53 | 2024 - 2027 | 3 | |
| 1345. | SC Langenthal | 101 | 15 | 25 | 40 | 0.40 | 87 | 2003 - 2014 | 4 | |
| 1346. | GC Küsnacht Lions | 139 | 15 | 25 | 40 | 0.29 | 84 | 2015 - 2020 | 4 | |
| 1347. | Zürcher SC | 35 | 14 | 26 | 40 | 1.14 | 26 | 1986 - 1987 | 1 | |
| 1348. | EHC Biel-Bienne | 67 | 14 | 26 | 40 | 0.60 | 16 | 1997 - 1999 | 2 | |
| 1349. | HC Thurgau | 67 | 14 | 26 | 40 | 0.60 | 82 | 2010 - 2012 | 2 | |
| 1350. | Red Ice HC | 85 | 14 | 26 | 40 | 0.47 | 50 | 2012 - 2014 | 2 | |
| 1351. | EHC Basel | 94 | 13 | 27 | 40 | 0.43 | 96 | 2011 - 2014 | 3 | |
| 1352. | Lausanne HC | 153 | 13 | 27 | 40 | 0.26 | 138 | 1991 - 2011 | 4 | |
| 1353. | Lausanne HC | 54 | 12 | 28 | 40 | 0.74 | 20 | 2011 - 2013 | 2 | |
| 1354. | HC Thurgau | 42 | 11 | 29 | 40 | 0.95 | 28 | 2021 - 2023 | 2 | |
| 1355. | EHC Biel-Bienne | 80 | 10 | 30 | 40 | 0.50 | 58 | 1996 - 1998 | 2 | |
| 1356. | HC La Chaux-de-Fonds | 67 | 9 | 31 | 40 | 0.60 | 106 | 2004 - 2006 | 2 | |
| 1357. | EHC Olten | 68 | 9 | 31 | 40 | 0.59 | 34 | 2018 - 2022 | 3 | |
| 1358. | Genève-Servette HC | 131 | 9 | 31 | 40 | 0.31 | 170 | 1995 - 2000 | 4 | |
| 1359. | Red Ice HC | 87 | 7 | 33 | 40 | 0.46 | 26 | 2012 - 2017 | 3 | |
| 1360. | HC Sierre | 30 | 26 | 13 | 39 | 1.30 | 42 | 1989 - 1990 | 1 | |
| 1361. | HC La Chaux-de-Fonds | - | 25 | 14 | 39 | - | - | 1980 - 1984 | 4 | |
| 1362. | SC Herisau | - | 24 | 15 | 39 | - | - | 1981 - 1984 | 3 | |
| 1363. | EHC Basel | 106 | 22 | 17 | 39 | 0.37 | 58 | 2000 - 2003 | 3 | |
| 1364. | EHC Chur | 56 | 21 | 18 | 39 | 0.70 | 41 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 1365. | EHC Visp | 68 | 21 | 18 | 39 | - | - | 1975 - 1982 | 6 | |
| 1366. | SC Langenthal | 90 | 21 | 18 | 39 | 0.43 | 106 | 2004 - 2007 | 3 | |
| 1367. | SC Langnau | 126 | 21 | 18 | 39 | 0.31 | 54 | 1985 - 1990 | 4 | |
| 1368. | Genève-Servette HC | 33 | 20 | 19 | 39 | 1.18 | 16 | 2001 - 2002 | 1 | |
| 1369. | Lausanne HC | 38 | 20 | 19 | 39 | 1.03 | 35 | 2000 - 2001 | 1 | |
| 1370. | HC Ajoie | 71 | 20 | 19 | 39 | 0.55 | 75 | 1993 - 1995 | 2 | |
| 1371. | HC La Chaux-de-Fonds | - | 20 | 19 | 39 | - | - | 1982 - 1983 | 1 | |
| 1372. | EHC Bülach | 39 | 19 | 20 | 39 | 1.00 | 127 | 1991 - 1993 | 2 | |
| 1373. | EHC Wetzikon | 59 | 19 | 20 | 39 | 0.66 | - | 1980 - 1982 | 2 | |
| 1374. | GC Küsnacht Lions | 41 | 18 | 21 | 39 | 0.95 | 22 | 2021 - 2024 | 3 | |
| 1375. | HC La Chaux-de-Fonds | 67 | 18 | 21 | 39 | - | 16 | 1980 - 1988 | 5 | |
| 1376. | HC Ajoie | 173 | 18 | 21 | 39 | 0.23 | 68 | 2006 - 2010 | 4 | |
| 1377. | EHC Biel-Bienne | 22 | 16 | 23 | 39 | 1.77 | 54 | 2006 - 2008 | 2 | |
| 1378. | EHC Uzwil | 69 | 16 | 23 | 39 | - | 59 | 1976 - 1990 | 3 | |
| 1379. | SC Langnau | 84 | 16 | 23 | 39 | 0.46 | 60 | 2013 - 2015 | 2 | |
| 1380. | EHC Visp | 39 | 15 | 24 | 39 | 1.00 | 22 | 2000 - 2001 | 1 | |
| 1381. | EHC Chur | 49 | 14 | 25 | 39 | 0.80 | 16 | 2025 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 1382. | EHC Winterthur | 85 | 14 | 25 | 39 | 0.46 | 8 | 2023 - 2026 | 3 | |
| 1383. | HC Sierre | 141 | 14 | 25 | 39 | 0.28 | 218 | 1988 - 2001 | 4 | |
| 1384. | Lausanne HC | 36 | 13 | 26 | 39 | 1.08 | 20 | 1994 - 1995 | 1 | |
| 1385. | EHC Basel | 73 | 13 | 26 | 39 | 0.53 | 73 | 2004 - 2009 | 2 | |
| 1386. | GC Küsnacht Lions | 126 | 13 | 26 | 39 | 0.31 | 48 | 2015 - 2019 | 4 | |
| 1387. | EVZ Academy | 134 | 13 | 26 | 39 | 0.29 | 55 | 2019 - 2022 | 3 | |
| 1388. | EHC Olten | 134 | 13 | 26 | 39 | 0.29 | 197 | 1999 - 2003 | 4 | |
| 1389. | HC La Chaux-de-Fonds | 86 | 11 | 28 | 39 | 0.45 | 80 | 2011 - 2013 | 2 | |
| 1390. | Genève-Servette HC | 232 | 11 | 28 | 39 | 0.17 | 130 | 1995 - 2002 | 7 | |
| 1391. | EHC Biel-Bienne | 87 | 9 | 30 | 39 | 0.45 | 161 | 2003 - 2005 | 2 | |
| 1392. | EHC Olten | 122 | 8 | 31 | 39 | 0.32 | 100 | 2005 - 2008 | 3 | |
| 1393. | EHC Winterthur | 141 | 7 | 32 | 39 | 0.28 | 133 | 2016 - 2020 | 4 | |
| 1394. | EHC Basel | 38 | 29 | 9 | 38 | 1.00 | 82 | 1972 - 1974 | 2 | |
| 1395. | SC Langnau | 71 | 25 | 13 | 38 | 0.54 | 100 | 1992 - 1995 | 2 | |
| 1396. | EHC Basel | 34 | 23 | 15 | 38 | 1.12 | 53 | 1986 - 1988 | 2 | |
| 1397. | EHC Olten | 43 | 23 | 15 | 38 | 0.88 | 40 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 1398. | HC Thurgau | 38 | 21 | 17 | 38 | 1.00 | 12 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 1399. | HCB Ticino Rockets | 41 | 21 | 17 | 38 | 0.93 | 47 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 1400. | SC Langnau | 46 | 21 | 17 | 38 | 0.83 | 53 | 2014 - 2015 | 1 |
* Some data is missing to provide a correct summary.
9 361 players