SL All-Time Stats
Change League
All Positions
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansSL All-Time Player Totals Per Team
Export
Regular Season
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Team | GP | G | A | TP | P/GP | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2001. | Red Ice HC | 88 | 6 | 20 | 26 | 0.30 | 82 | 2012 - 2014 | 2 | |
| 2002. | GC Küsnacht Lions | 110 | 6 | 20 | 26 | 0.24 | 64 | 2003 - 2006 | 3 | |
| 2003. | EHC Basel | 37 | 5 | 21 | 26 | 0.70 | - | 1984 - 1985 | 1 | |
| 2004. | EVZ Academy | 67 | 5 | 21 | 26 | 0.39 | 22 | 2020 - 2022 | 2 | |
| 2005. | EHC Olten | 82 | 5 | 21 | 26 | 0.32 | 78 | 2003 - 2008 | 3 | |
| 2006. | EHC Olten | 117 | 5 | 21 | 26 | 0.22 | 55 | 2019 - 2023 | 4 | |
| 2007. | Hockey Thurgau | 184 | 5 | 21 | 26 | 0.14 | 337 | 2010 - 2016 | 6 | |
| 2008. | EHC Olten | 91 | 4 | 22 | 26 | 0.29 | 74 | 2009 - 2013 | 4 | |
| 2009. | GC Küsnacht Lions | 113 | 3 | 23 | 26 | 0.23 | 201 | 2006 - 2010 | 4 | |
| 2010. | EHC Biel-Bienne | - | 25 | - | 25 | - | - | 1974 - 1975 | 1 | |
| 2011. | SC Lyss | 43 | 18 | 7 | 25 | 0.58 | 22 | 1979 - 1990 | 2 | |
| 2012. | EHC Visp | 61 | 18 | 7 | 25 | 0.41 | 58 | 2016 - 2018 | 2 | |
| 2013. | EHC Olten | 63 | 17 | 8 | 25 | 0.40 | 36 | 1992 - 1995 | 2 | |
| 2014. | EHC Basel | 114 | 15 | 10 | 25 | 0.22 | 53 | 2000 - 2003 | 3 | |
| 2015. | EHC Bülach | 17 | 14 | 11 | 25 | 1.47 | 101 | 1993 - 1994 | 1 | |
| 2016. | EHC Visp | 21 | 14 | 11 | 25 | 1.19 | 44 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 2017. | SC Langnau | 27 | 14 | 11 | 25 | 0.93 | 40 | 1990 - 1991 | 1 | |
| 2018. | HC Ajoie | 50 | 14 | 11 | 25 | 0.50 | 69 | 2008 - 2012 | 2 | |
| 2019. | HC Ambrì-Piotta | 59 | 14 | 11 | 25 | - | 41 | 1966 - 1984 | 7 | |
| 2020. | Red Ice HC | 66 | 14 | 11 | 25 | 0.38 | 18 | 2014 - 2016 | 2 | |
| 2021. | HC Sierre-Anniviers | 78 | 14 | 11 | 25 | 0.32 | 18 | 2003 - 2005 | 2 | |
| 2022. | HCB Ticino Rockets | 118 | 14 | 11 | 25 | 0.21 | 109 | 2016 - 2021 | 5 | |
| 2023. | EHC Bülach | 136 | 14 | 11 | 25 | 0.18 | 134 | 1990 - 1994 | 4 | |
| 2024. | HC Ajoie | 22 | 13 | 12 | 25 | 1.14 | 22 | 1996 - 1997 | 1 | |
| 2025. | HC Lugano | 30 | 13 | 12 | 25 | - | - | 1974 - 1979 | 2 | |
| 2026. | Zürcher SC | 50 | 13 | 12 | 25 | 0.50 | 36 | 1987 - 1989 | 2 | |
| 2027. | Hockey Thurgau | 55 | 13 | 12 | 25 | 0.45 | 26 | 2008 - 2013 | 3 | |
| 2028. | EHC Uzwil | 86 | 13 | 12 | 25 | 0.29 | 85 | 1987 - 1990 | 3 | |
| 2029. | EHC Biel-Bienne | 19 | 12 | 13 | 25 | 1.32 | 30 | 2004 - 2005 | 1 | |
| 2030. | Lausanne HC | 20 | 12 | 13 | 25 | 1.25 | 48 | 2005 - 2006 | 1 | |
| 2031. | SC Herisau | 33 | 12 | 13 | 25 | 0.76 | 28 | 2000 - 2001 | 1 | |
| 2032. | SC Lyss | 35 | 12 | 13 | 25 | 0.71 | 131 | 1992 - 1993 | 1 | |
| 2033. | GC Küsnacht Lions | 36 | 12 | 12 | 25 | 0.69 | 86 | 1994 - 1995 | 1 | |
| 2034. | EHC Winterthur | 41 | 12 | 13 | 25 | 0.61 | 4 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 2035. | EHC Olten | 58 | 12 | 13 | 25 | - | 52 | 1980 - 1993 | 7 | |
| 2036. | SC Lyss | 71 | 12 | 13 | 25 | 0.35 | 60 | 1989 - 1991 | 2 | |
| 2037. | EHC Olten | 79 | 12 | 13 | 25 | 0.32 | 14 | 2023 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 2038. | GC Küsnacht Lions | 86 | 12 | 13 | 25 | 0.29 | 30 | 2021 - 2024 | 3 | |
| 2039. | EHC Uzwil | 12 | 11 | 14 | 25 | 2.08 | 34 | 1989 - 1990 | 1 | |
| 2040. | HC La Chaux-de-Fonds | 16 | 11 | 14 | 25 | 1.56 | 26 | 2009 - 2010 | 1 | |
| 2041. | EHC Bülach | 17 | 11 | 14 | 25 | 1.47 | 18 | 1988 - 1989 | 1 | |
| 2042. | HC Ajoie | 19 | 11 | 14 | 25 | 1.32 | 50 | 2014 - 2015 | 1 | |
| 2043. | Hockey Thurgau | 35 | 11 | 14 | 25 | 0.71 | 10 | 2002 - 2003 | 1 | |
| 2044. | EHC Basel | 36 | 11 | 14 | 25 | 0.69 | - | 1984 - 1985 | 1 | |
| 2045. | EHC Winterthur | 42 | 11 | 14 | 25 | 0.60 | 12 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 2046. | Lausanne HC | 42 | 11 | 14 | 25 | 0.60 | 36 | 2005 - 2006 | 1 | |
| 2047. | EHC Dübendorf | 65 | 11 | 14 | 25 | - | 24 | 1978 - 1987 | 8 | |
| 2048. | EHC Dübendorf | 70 | 11 | 14 | 25 | - | 28 | 1982 - 1987 | 4 | |
| 2049. | GC Küsnacht Lions | 83 | 11 | 14 | 25 | 0.30 | 22 | 1994 - 1998 | 4 | |
| 2050. | Hockey Thurgau | 90 | 11 | 14 | 25 | 0.28 | 26 | 2003 - 2007 | 3 | |
| 2051. | HC La Chaux-de-Fonds | 27 | 10 | 15 | 25 | 0.93 | 2 | 2014 - 2015 | 1 | |
| 2052. | EVZ Academy | 41 | 10 | 15 | 25 | 0.61 | 18 | 2020 - 2022 | 2 | |
| 2053. | Hockey Thurgau | 59 | 10 | 15 | 25 | 0.42 | 66 | 2012 - 2015 | 3 | |
| 2054. | EHC Basel | 61 | 10 | 15 | 25 | 0.41 | 16 | 2009 - 2012 | 2 | |
| 2055. | HC La Chaux-de-Fonds | 70 | 10 | 15 | 25 | 0.36 | 18 | 1994 - 1996 | 2 | |
| 2056. | HC La Chaux-de-Fonds | 72 | 10 | 15 | 25 | 0.35 | 72 | 1998 - 2000 | 2 | |
| 2057. | EVZ Academy | 82 | 10 | 15 | 25 | 0.30 | 60 | 2020 - 2022 | 2 | |
| 2058. | EHC Visp | 102 | 10 | 15 | 25 | 0.25 | 40 | 2018 - 2021 | 3 | |
| 2059. | HC Ambrì-Piotta | - | 10 | 15 | 25 | - | - | 1981 - 1985 | 3 | |
| 2060. | HC Ajoie | 35 | 9 | 16 | 25 | 0.71 | 31 | 1993 - 1994 | 1 | |
| 2061. | Genève-Servette HC | 35 | 9 | 16 | 25 | 0.71 | 91 | 1995 - 1996 | 1 | |
| 2062. | HC Ajoie | 36 | 9 | 16 | 25 | 0.69 | 60 | 1990 - 1991 | 1 | |
| 2063. | Red Ice HC | 45 | 9 | 16 | 25 | 0.56 | 64 | 2006 - 2013 | 2 | |
| 2064. | HC La Chaux-de-Fonds | 47 | 9 | 16 | 25 | 0.53 | 36 | 2019 - 2022 | 2 | |
| 2065. | Hockey Thurgau | 49 | 9 | 16 | 25 | 0.51 | 22 | 2007 - 2008 | 1 | |
| 2066. | EHC Winterthur | 75 | 9 | 16 | 25 | 0.33 | 10 | 2023 - 2026 | 3 | |
| 2067. | EHC Olten | 75 | 9 | 16 | 25 | 0.33 | 32 | 2019 - 2021 | 2 | |
| 2068. | EHC Olten | 19 | 8 | 17 | 25 | 1.32 | 6 | 2011 - 2012 | 1 | |
| 2069. | EHC Olten | 47 | 8 | 17 | 25 | 0.53 | 38 | 2021 - 2023 | 2 | |
| 2070. | Forward Morges HC | 49 | 8 | 17 | 25 | 0.51 | 69 | 2004 - 2006 | 2 | |
| 2071. | GC Küsnacht Lions | 51 | 8 | 17 | 25 | 0.49 | 50 | 2001 - 2015 | 4 | |
| 2072. | EHC Visp | 96 | 8 | 17 | 25 | 0.26 | 12 | 2024 - 2027 | 3 | |
| 2073. | EHC Olten | 112 | 8 | 17 | 25 | 0.22 | 88 | 2003 - 2007 | 4 | |
| 2074. | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 136 | 8 | 17 | 25 | 0.18 | 43 | 2015 - 2018 | 3 | |
| 2075. | Lausanne HC | 114 | 6 | 19 | 25 | 0.22 | 138 | 2006 - 2010 | 4 | |
| 2076. | Hockey Thurgau | 85 | 5 | 20 | 25 | 0.29 | 92 | 2011 - 2013 | 2 | |
| 2077. | EHC Visp | 87 | 5 | 20 | 25 | 0.29 | 36 | 2005 - 2007 | 2 | |
| 2078. | EHC Visp | 89 | 5 | 20 | 25 | 0.28 | 83 | 2022 - 2024 | 2 | |
| 2079. | EHC Visp | 148 | 5 | 20 | 25 | 0.17 | 205 | 1999 - 2003 | 4 | |
| 2080. | GC Küsnacht Lions | 152 | 5 | 20 | 25 | 0.16 | 50 | 1993 - 1998 | 5 | |
| 2081. | HC Sierre-Anniviers | 51 | 4 | 21 | 25 | 0.49 | 43 | 2025 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 2082. | HC La Chaux-de-Fonds | 34 | 3 | 22 | 25 | 0.74 | 36 | 2012 - 2013 | 1 | |
| 2083. | EHC Chur | 61 | 2 | 23 | 25 | 0.41 | 63 | 1996 - 1998 | 2 | |
| 2084. | EHC Basel | 48 | 24 | - | 24 | - | - | 1963 - 1967 | 4 | |
| 2085. | EHC Grindelwald | 36 | 20 | 4 | 24 | 0.67 | 31 | 1986 - 1987 | 1 | |
| 2086. | EHC Grindelwald | 35 | 17 | 7 | 24 | 0.69 | 15 | 1986 - 1987 | 1 | |
| 2087. | SC Herisau | 70 | 17 | 7 | 24 | 0.34 | 44 | 1993 - 1995 | 2 | |
| 2088. | EHC Olten | 81 | 16 | 8 | 24 | 0.30 | 16 | 2015 - 2024 | 3 | |
| 2089. | EHC Chur | 104 | 16 | 8 | 24 | 0.23 | 16 | 1994 - 1997 | 3 | |
| 2090. | HC Davos | 18 | 15 | 9 | 24 | 1.33 | 18 | 1989 - 1990 | 1 | |
| 2091. | EHC Olten | 24 | 15 | 9 | 24 | 1.00 | 20 | 1987 - 1988 | 1 | |
| 2092. | HC Sierre-Anniviers | 16 | 14 | 10 | 24 | 1.50 | 62 | 1991 - 1992 | 1 | |
| 2093. | EV Zug | 32 | 14 | 10 | 24 | 0.75 | 6 | 1985 - 1986 | 1 | |
| 2094. | EHC Biel-Bienne | 36 | 14 | 10 | 24 | 0.67 | 12 | 2000 - 2001 | 1 | |
| 2095. | Red Ice HC | 53 | 14 | 10 | 24 | 0.45 | 40 | 1995 - 1997 | 2 | |
| 2096. | Hockey Thurgau | 64 | 14 | 10 | 24 | 0.38 | 16 | 2014 - 2016 | 2 | |
| 2097. | HC Ambrì-Piotta | 64 | 14 | 10 | 24 | - | 22 | 1978 - 1984 | 5 | |
| 2098. | GC Küsnacht Lions | 71 | 14 | 10 | 24 | 0.34 | 52 | 1993 - 1995 | 2 | |
| 2099. | HC Neuchâtel Young Sprinters | 31 | 13 | 11 | 24 | 0.77 | 14 | 2007 - 2008 | 1 | |
| 2100. | SC Herisau | 36 | 13 | 11 | 24 | 0.67 | 44 | 1986 - 1987 | 1 |
* Some data is missing to provide a correct summary.
9 364 players