SL All-Time Stats
Change League
All Positions
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansSL All-Time Player Totals Per Team
Export
Regular Season
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Team | GP | G | A | TP | P/GP | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2201. | EHC Basel | 50 | 9 | 14 | 23 | 0.46 | 2 | 2022 - 2024 | 2 | |
| 2202. | SC Langenthal | 22 | 8 | 15 | 23 | 1.05 | 18 | 2009 - 2010 | 1 | |
| 2203. | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 40 | 8 | 15 | 23 | 0.58 | 14 | 2017 - 2018 | 1 | |
| 2204. | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 45 | 8 | 15 | 23 | 0.51 | 63 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 2205. | HC Ajoie | 68 | 8 | 15 | 23 | 0.34 | 102 | 1991 - 1994 | 2 | |
| 2206. | EVZ Academy | 69 | 8 | 15 | 23 | 0.33 | 78 | 2016 - 2018 | 2 | |
| 2207. | GDT Bellinzona Snakes | 88 | 8 | 15 | 23 | 0.26 | 36 | 2024 - 2027 | 3 | |
| 2208. | EHC Wetzikon | 95 | 8 | 15 | 23 | 0.24 | - | 1980 - 1985 | 3 | |
| 2209. | EHC Olten | 15 | 7 | 16 | 23 | 1.53 | 16 | 2007 - 2008 | 1 | |
| 2210. | HC Sierre | 56 | 7 | 16 | 23 | 0.41 | 123 | 2025 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 2211. | Lausanne HC | 71 | 7 | 16 | 23 | 0.32 | 121 | 1991 - 1993 | 2 | |
| 2212. | EHC Winterthur | 84 | 7 | 16 | 23 | 0.27 | 62 | 2015 - 2017 | 2 | |
| 2213. | SCL Tigers | 45 | 6 | 17 | 23 | 0.51 | 28 | 2014 - 2015 | 1 | |
| 2214. | GDT Bellinzona Snakes | 74 | 6 | 17 | 23 | 0.31 | 57 | 2020 - 2023 | 3 | |
| 2215. | GC Küsnacht Lions | 91 | 6 | 17 | 23 | 0.25 | 24 | 2014 - 2019 | 5 | |
| 2216. | EHC Basel | 26 | 5 | 18 | 23 | 0.88 | 10 | 2023 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 2217. | EHC Visp | 37 | 5 | 18 | 23 | 0.62 | 24 | 2014 - 2015 | 1 | |
| 2218. | SC Langenthal | 47 | 5 | 18 | 23 | 0.49 | 28 | 2007 - 2022 | 2 | |
| 2219. | EHC Chur | 60 | 5 | 18 | 23 | 0.38 | 35 | 2024 - 2027 | 3 | |
| 2220. | EHC Visp | 93 | 5 | 18 | 23 | 0.25 | 36 | 2014 - 2016 | 2 | |
| 2221. | HC Sierre | 48 | 4 | 19 | 23 | 0.48 | 10 | 2025 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 2222. | EHC Olten | 78 | 4 | 19 | 23 | 0.29 | 76 | 1996 - 1999 | 2 | |
| 2223. | HC Thurgau | 97 | 3 | 20 | 23 | 0.24 | 112 | 1997 - 2000 | 3 | |
| 2224. | HC La Chaux-de-Fonds | 99 | 3 | 20 | 23 | 0.23 | 115 | 2007 - 2010 | 3 | |
| 2225. | HC Thurgau | 174 | 3 | 20 | 23 | 0.13 | 74 | 2020 - 2024 | 4 | |
| 2226. | EHC Chur | 93 | 2 | 21 | 23 | 0.25 | 102 | 1995 - 1998 | 3 | |
| 2227. | HC Thurgau | 124 | 2 | 21 | 23 | 0.19 | 62 | 2010 - 2013 | 3 | |
| 2228. | EHC Basel | 10 | 22 | - | 22 | 2.20 | - | 1955 - 1956 | 1 | |
| 2229. | EHC Basel | 10 | 22 | - | 22 | - | - | 1954 - 1956 | 2 | |
| 2230. | HC La Chaux-de-Fonds | 12 | 22 | 0 | 22 | - | - | 1958 - 1960 | 2 | |
| 2231. | Zürcher SC | 15 | 17 | 5 | 22 | 1.47 | - | 1984 - 1985 | 1 | |
| 2232. | HC Thurgau | 45 | 16 | 6 | 22 | 0.49 | 20 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 2233. | EHC Basel | 27 | 15 | 7 | 22 | 0.81 | 68 | 1987 - 1988 | 1 | |
| 2234. | EHC Visp | 62 | 15 | 7 | 22 | 0.35 | 26 | 1982 - 1984 | 2 | |
| 2235. | EHC Chur | 89 | 15 | 7 | 22 | 0.25 | 108 | 1987 - 1994 | 3 | |
| 2236. | HC La Chaux-de-Fonds | 108 | 15 | 7 | 22 | 0.20 | 14 | 1986 - 1994 | 3 | |
| 2237. | HC Sierre | 22 | 14 | 8 | 22 | 1.00 | - | 1983 - 1985 | 2 | |
| 2238. | HC Sierre | 36 | 14 | 8 | 22 | 0.61 | 38 | 1988 - 1989 | 1 | |
| 2239. | SC Langenthal | 168 | 14 | 8 | 22 | 0.13 | 48 | 2016 - 2022 | 6 | |
| 2240. | SC Langenthal | - | 14 | 8 | 22 | - | - | 1979 - 1985 | 5 | |
| 2241. | EHC Winterthur | 33 | 13 | 9 | 22 | 0.67 | 4 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 2242. | HC La Chaux-de-Fonds | 39 | 13 | 9 | 22 | 0.56 | 17 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 2243. | Lausanne HC | 92 | 13 | 9 | 22 | 0.24 | 64 | 2011 - 2013 | 2 | |
| 2244. | HC Lugano | 25 | 12 | 10 | 22 | - | - | 1977 - 1982 | 4 | |
| 2245. | Genève-Servette HC | 28 | 12 | 10 | 22 | 0.79 | 22 | 1999 - 2000 | 1 | |
| 2246. | SC Luzern | 38 | 12 | 10 | 22 | 0.58 | 28 | 1997 - 1998 | 1 | |
| 2247. | Lausanne HC | 50 | 12 | 10 | 22 | 0.44 | 74 | 2012 - 2013 | 1 | |
| 2248. | EHC Chur | 60 | 12 | 10 | 22 | 0.37 | 33 | 2006 - 2008 | 2 | |
| 2249. | EHC Winterthur | 63 | 12 | 10 | 22 | 0.35 | 43 | 2015 - 2017 | 2 | |
| 2250. | Zürcher SC | 68 | 12 | 10 | 22 | 0.32 | 56 | 1987 - 1989 | 2 | |
| 2251. | EHC Bülach | 75 | 12 | 10 | 22 | 0.29 | 46 | 1993 - 1998 | 2 | |
| 2252. | GC Küsnacht Lions | 76 | 12 | 10 | 22 | 0.29 | 28 | 2009 - 2012 | 3 | |
| 2253. | HC La Chaux-de-Fonds | 106 | 12 | 10 | 22 | 0.21 | 97 | 1993 - 1996 | 3 | |
| 2254. | Lausanne HC | 36 | 11 | 11 | 22 | - | 59 | 1981 - 1986 | 4 | |
| 2255. | Lausanne HC | 42 | 11 | 11 | 22 | 0.52 | 30 | 2005 - 2007 | 2 | |
| 2256. | EHC Kloten | 67 | 11 | 11 | 22 | 0.33 | 85 | 2020 - 2022 | 2 | |
| 2257. | Lausanne HC | 36 | 10 | 12 | 22 | 0.61 | 16 | 1990 - 1991 | 1 | |
| 2258. | EHC Winterthur | 92 | 10 | 12 | 22 | 0.24 | 180 | 2018 - 2021 | 3 | |
| 2259. | EHC Visp | 9 | 9 | 13 | 22 | 2.44 | 4 | 1984 - 1985 | 1 | |
| 2260. | EHC Chur | 24 | 9 | 13 | 22 | 0.92 | 29 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 2261. | EHC Biel-Bienne | 47 | 9 | 13 | 22 | 0.47 | 67 | 1998 - 2001 | 2 | |
| 2262. | EHC Arosa | 50 | 9 | 13 | 22 | 0.44 | 10 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 2263. | Lausanne HC | 90 | 9 | 13 | 22 | 0.24 | 106 | 1989 - 1992 | 3 | |
| 2264. | EHC Chur | 120 | 9 | 13 | 22 | 0.18 | 142 | 1995 - 2004 | 5 | |
| 2265. | EHC Visp | 16 | 8 | 14 | 22 | 1.38 | 46 | 2006 - 2007 | 1 | |
| 2266. | SC Herisau | 37 | 8 | 14 | 22 | 0.59 | 77 | 1996 - 1997 | 1 | |
| 2267. | HC La Chaux-de-Fonds | 40 | 8 | 14 | 22 | 0.55 | 8 | 1998 - 1999 | 1 | |
| 2268. | EHC Visp | 41 | 8 | 14 | 22 | 0.54 | 14 | 2001 - 2004 | 3 | |
| 2269. | EHC Winterthur | 44 | 8 | 14 | 22 | 0.50 | 37 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 2270. | EHC Winterthur | 45 | 8 | 14 | 22 | 0.49 | 8 | 2020 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 2271. | EHC Arosa | 45 | 8 | 14 | 22 | 0.49 | 14 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 2272. | EHC Winterthur | 45 | 8 | 14 | 22 | 0.49 | 22 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 2273. | GC Küsnacht Lions | 68 | 8 | 14 | 22 | 0.32 | 10 | 1997 - 2009 | 4 | |
| 2274. | Lausanne HC | 24 | 7 | 15 | 22 | 0.92 | 30 | 2005 - 2006 | 1 | |
| 2275. | Genève-Servette HC | 35 | 7 | 15 | 22 | 0.63 | 74 | 2001 - 2002 | 1 | |
| 2276. | HC La Chaux-de-Fonds | 40 | 7 | 15 | 22 | 0.55 | 12 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 2277. | GC Küsnacht Lions | 47 | 7 | 15 | 22 | 0.47 | 31 | 1996 - 1999 | 2 | |
| 2278. | EHC Olten | 55 | 7 | 15 | 22 | 0.40 | 14 | 2025 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 2279. | EHC Basel | 74 | 7 | 15 | 22 | 0.30 | 28 | 2010 - 2014 | 3 | |
| 2280. | EHC Olten | 95 | 7 | 15 | 22 | 0.23 | 16 | 2007 - 2009 | 2 | |
| 2281. | GC Küsnacht Lions | 126 | 7 | 15 | 22 | 0.17 | 237 | 2002 - 2006 | 4 | |
| 2282. | Genève-Servette HC | 28 | 6 | 16 | 22 | 0.79 | 33 | 1988 - 1989 | 1 | |
| 2283. | EHC Olten | 32 | 6 | 16 | 22 | 0.69 | 24 | 2017 - 2018 | 1 | |
| 2284. | HC Ajoie | 44 | 6 | 16 | 22 | 0.50 | 82 | 2006 - 2007 | 1 | |
| 2285. | EHC Basel | 71 | 6 | 16 | 22 | 0.31 | 50 | 2009 - 2011 | 2 | |
| 2286. | EHC Biel-Bienne | 76 | 6 | 16 | 22 | 0.29 | 92 | 1998 - 2004 | 3 | |
| 2287. | EHC Visp | 88 | 6 | 16 | 22 | 0.25 | 86 | 2011 - 2013 | 2 | |
| 2288. | SC Langenthal | 90 | 6 | 16 | 22 | 0.24 | 34 | 2012 - 2015 | 3 | |
| 2289. | GC Küsnacht Lions | 98 | 6 | 16 | 22 | 0.22 | 22 | 2021 - 2025 | 4 | |
| 2290. | EHC Biel-Bienne | 150 | 6 | 16 | 22 | 0.15 | 132 | 1999 - 2008 | 4 | |
| 2291. | HC Martigny | 57 | 5 | 17 | 22 | 0.39 | 109 | 1987 - 1994 | 3 | |
| 2292. | EHC Chur | 72 | 5 | 17 | 22 | 0.31 | 90 | 2024 - 2027 | 3 | |
| 2293. | GC Küsnacht Lions | 98 | 5 | 17 | 22 | 0.22 | 58 | 2006 - 2009 | 3 | |
| 2294. | HC Sierre | 128 | 5 | 17 | 22 | 0.17 | 92 | 2008 - 2012 | 4 | |
| 2295. | EHC Olten | 141 | 5 | 17 | 22 | 0.16 | 230 | 2001 - 2006 | 4 | |
| 2296. | HC La Chaux-de-Fonds | 237 | 5 | 17 | 22 | 0.09 | 203 | 1999 - 2006 | 6 | |
| 2297. | EHC Visp | 75 | 4 | 18 | 22 | 0.29 | 20 | 2021 - 2023 | 2 | |
| 2298. | GC Küsnacht Lions | 87 | 4 | 18 | 22 | 0.25 | 22 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 2299. | SC Langenthal | 42 | 3 | 19 | 22 | 0.52 | 62 | 2003 - 2004 | 1 | |
| 2300. | HC Ajoie | 71 | 3 | 19 | 22 | 0.31 | 20 | 1986 - 1988 | 2 |
* Some data is missing to provide a correct summary.
9 364 players