Loading page
Slovakia U16

Liga starších žiakov “AA” Slovakia U16 2004-2005

Liga starších žiakov “AA” map
2004-2005

2004-2005 Season

HKM Zvolen U16 finished first in the 2004-05 Slovakia U16 standings with 57 points. MsHK Zilina U16 (54 points) and MHC Martin U16 (53 points) followed.

2004-2005 Slovakia U16 Standings

2004-2005 Slovakia U16 — Standings
#TeamGPWTLOTWOTLGFGA+/-TPPPGPostseason
MSSZ
1.HK Nitra U165410--2281491.80
-
2.HC Slovan Bratislava U165401--2019181.60
-
3.HC Kosice U165212--1510551.00
-
4.HKM Zvolen U165122--1314-140.80
-
5.HK Poprad U165113--1718-130.60
-
6.MsHK Zilina U165014--927-1810.20
-
Stred
1.HKM Zvolen U16362736--19182109571.58
-
2.MsHK Zilina U16362547--1518665541.50
-
3.MHC Martin U16362538--1549559531.47
-
4.HC 05 Banska Bystrica U16362277--1618378511.42
-
5.HK 95 Povazska Bystrica U163622410--18311667481.33
-
6.MHk 32 Liptovsky Mikulas U163616416--14711136361.00
-
7.HK Dubnica U16369225--122169-47200.56
-
8.MsHK Prievidza U16368226--94175-81180.50
-
9.HKm Detva U16366228--102236-134140.39
-
10.MHK Dolny Kubin U16364131--71223-15290.25
-
Východ
1.HC Kosice U16141112--882365231.64
-
2.HK Presov U16141112--1034360231.64
-
3.HK Poprad U16141103--1073968221.57
-
4.HK Spisska Nova Ves U1614905--1015645181.29
-
5.MHK Kezmarok U1614617--5774-17130.93
-
6.HK Michalovce U1614329--4593-4880.57
-
7.HKm Humenne U16141112--31103-7230.21
-
8.MSKM Trebisov U16141013--28129-10120.14
-
Západ
1.HC Slovan Bratislava U16221912--18256126391.77
-
2.HK Dukla Trencin U16221813--1197346371.68
-
3.HK Nitra U16221723--1214873361.64
-
4.HK Ruzinov 99 Bratislava U16221507--1164868301.36
-
5.HK 36 Skalica U16221318--1106050271.23
-
6.HC Topolcany U16221219--886721251.14
-
7.HK Gladiators Trnava U162210012--85107-22200.91
-
8.HK Levice U16228014--6692-26160.73
-
9.SHK 37 Piestany U16225215--64135-71120.55
-
10.HK 91 Senica U16224117--33103-7090.41
-
11.HK Nove Zamky U16222317--30138-10870.32
-
12.SHK HOBA Bratislava U16222218--47134-8760.27
-

2004-2005 Slovakia U16 Player Stats

2004-2005 Slovakia U16 — Player Stats
#PlayerGPGATPPIM
1.Slovakia flagDavid Puna (F)353628646
2.Slovakia flagLukas Pinka (F)3640216139
3.Slovakia flagRobert Maier (F)3435245910
4.Slovakia flagPeter Benes (F)3334255953
5.Slovakia flagMichal Andrysek (F)352332552
Show More

2004-2005 Slovakia U16 Goalie Stats

2004-2005 Slovakia U16 — Goalie Stats
#PlayerGPGAASVP
1.Slovakia flagMatej Lipnicky (G)131.81.943
2.Slovakia flagJuraj Gasparovic (G)282.02.919
3.Slovakia flagMilan Opatrny (G)151.56.916
4.Slovakia flagAdam Kubik (G)192.24.911
5.Slovakia flagTomas Halasz (G)322.27.903
Show More

2004-2005 Slovakia U16 Demographics

Loading...

Liga starsich ziakov AA Games

Liga starsich ziakov AA — Games
datehomevisitingscore
MSKM Trebisov U16HK Humenské Levy U16-
Barani Banska Bystrica U16MHA Martin U162 - 1
HC Presov U16HK Poprad U161 - 6
HK Nove Zamky U16HK Ruzinov 99 Bratislava U164 - 6
HC Slovan Bratislava U16HC Topolcany U1616 - 2
Show More

2026-2027 Liga starsich ziakov AA Free Agents

No Data Found

2027-2028 Liga starsich ziakov AA Free Agents

No Data Found

Liga starsich ziakov AA Team Comparison (Averages)

2004-2005 Slovakia U16 — Team Comparison
#TeamPlayersExperienceHeightWeightAge
1.Barani Banska Bystrica U16481 9776'0"168 lbs14.92
2.HC Kosice U16511 6295'11"176 lbs14.24
3.HC Presov U16123--14.00
4.HC Slovan Bratislava U16431 9565'11"185 lbs14.95
5.HK 95 Povazska Bystrica U16291 3336'0"181 lbs14.97
6.HK Dukla Trencin U16421 8246'0"179 lbs15.02
7.HK Spisska Nova Ves U161526'2"198 lbs15.00
Team Comparison History

Where Are They Now?

Played in the league during season
View Complete List
Regular Season

Liga starsich ziakov AA All-Time Points

Liga starsich ziakov AA — All-Time Points
#PlayerGPGATP
1.undefined flagMartin Kalinac (F)9112097217
2.undefined flagFrantisek Gerhat (F)9978101179
3.undefined flagDavid Döme (F)10172105177
4.undefined flagDominik Simcak (F)6210458162
5.undefined flagJozef Hascak (F)707376149
Show More

Liga starsich ziakov AA All-Time Goals

Liga starsich ziakov AA — All-Time Goals
#PlayerGPGATP
1.undefined flagMartin Kalinac (F)9112097217
2.undefined flagDominik Simcak (F)6210458162
3.undefined flagTomas Sykora (F)618229111
4.undefined flagFrantisek Gerhat (F)9978101179
5.undefined flagDavid Puna (F)697752129
Show More

Liga starsich ziakov AA All-Time Assists

Liga starsich ziakov AA — All-Time Assists
#PlayerGPGATP
1.undefined flagDavid Döme (F)10172105177
2.undefined flagFrantisek Gerhat (F)9978101179
3.undefined flagMartin Kalinac (F)9112097217
4.undefined flagDenis Pindar (F)725389142
5.undefined flagMarek Bubeliny (F)684679125
Show More

Liga starsich ziakov AA All-Time Penalty Min.

Liga starsich ziakov AA — All-Time Penalty Min.
#PlayerGPGTPPIM
1.undefined flagLukas Balusik (D)611031219
2.undefined flagTamas Pilcsik (F)814196212
3.undefined flagTomas Hricina (F)703974205
4.undefined flagMarek Malinak (F)665084193
5.undefined flagMartin Kalinac (F)91120217192
Show More

Liga starsich ziakov AA All-Time Games Played

Liga starsich ziakov AA — All-Time Games Played
#PlayerGPGATP
1.undefined flagPeter Bustin (F)1074273115
2.undefined flagVladimir Polakovic (D)10482331
3.undefined flagMiroslav Zelenak (D)102173451
4.undefined flagDavid Döme (F)10172105177
5.undefined flagOliver Jokel (F)100494089
Show More

Liga starsich ziakov AA All-Time Points Per Game

Liga starsich ziakov AA — All-Time Points Per Game
#PlayerGPGTPPPG
1.undefined flagMichal Mojzis (F)1599.00
2.undefined flagMatej Galbavý (F)1140696.27
3.undefined flagSimon Nemec (D)48215.25
4.undefined flagDavid Varecka (D)1255.00
5.undefined flagFilip Kazakovski (F)1255.00
Show More

Liga starsich ziakov AA All-Time Points Per Season

Liga starsich ziakov AA — All-Time Points Per Season
#PlayerSeasonLeagueGPGATPPPGPIM
1.undefined flagJan Petriska (F)2016-2017Slovakia U163867611283.3744
2.undefined flagMarian Adamcik (F)2016-2017Slovakia U163648611093.0322
3.undefined flagPeter Sekerak (F)2024-2025Slovakia U163148601083.4871
4.undefined flagDominik Simcak (F)2005-2006Slovakia U163371331043.1546
5.undefined flagDenis Markus (F)2009-2010Slovakia U163249541033.2240
Show More

Liga starsich ziakov AA All-Time Goals Per Season

Liga starsich ziakov AA — All-Time Goals Per Season
#PlayerSeasonLeagueGPGATPPPGPIM
1.undefined flagDominik Simcak (F)2005-2006Slovakia U163371331043.1546
2.undefined flagJan Petriska (F)2016-2017Slovakia U163867611283.3744
3.undefined flagSamuel Mlynarovic (F)2003-2004Slovakia U16335434882.67118
4.undefined flagLukas Antol (F)2024-2025Slovakia U16355346992.8310
5.undefined flagDenis Markus (F)2009-2010Slovakia U163249541033.2240
Show More

Liga starsich ziakov AA All-Time Assists Per Season

Liga starsich ziakov AA — All-Time Assists Per Season
#PlayerSeasonLeagueGPGATPPPGPIM
1.undefined flagJan Petriska (F)2016-2017Slovakia U163867611283.3744
2.undefined flagMarian Adamcik (F)2016-2017Slovakia U163648611093.0322
3.undefined flagPeter Sekerak (F)2024-2025Slovakia U163148601083.4871
4.undefined flagOndrej Husak (F)2022-2023Slovakia U16323259912.8416
5.undefined flagLukas Lipovsky (F)2024-2025Slovakia U16323057872.7241
Show More

Liga starsich ziakov AA All-Time Penalty Min. Per Season

Liga starsich ziakov AA — All-Time Penalty Min. Per Season
#PlayerSeasonLeagueGPGATPPPGPIM
1.undefined flagJakub Karaba (F)2025-2026Slovakia U16303010401.33178
2.undefined flagLukas Tvrdik (F)2003-2004Slovakia U16333230621.88177
3.undefined flagMaros Matasovsky (F)2004-2005Slovakia U16342610361.06145
4.undefined flagMartin Vencel (D)2003-2004Slovakia U163439120.35138
5.undefined flagBoris Mravik (F)2008-2009Slovakia U16211225371.76133
Show More