Slovakia U16 All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansSlovakia U16 All-Time Goalie Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 401. | 2018-2019 | 15 | HC Topolcany U16 | 17 | 5.50 | .868 | - | - | - | 0 | 774 | 468 | 71 | |
| 402. | 2022-2023 | 14 | MHC Prievidza U16 | 27 | 5.11 | .868 | - | - | - | 1 | 1619 | 910 | 138 | |
| 403. | 2019-2020 | 15 | HK Ruzinov 99 Bratislava U16 | 20 | 4.21 | .868 | - | - | - | 0 | 1027 | 475 | 72 | |
| 404. | 2018-2019 | 14 | HC Banska Bystrica U16 | 18 | 3.86 | .868 | - | - | - | 0 | 746 | 316 | 48 | |
| 405. | 2003-2004 | 14 | HC Banska Bystrica U16 | 20 | 3.54 | .868 | - | - | - | - | 729 | 282 | 43 | |
| 406. | 2003-2004 | 14 | MsHK Zilina U16 | 25 | 2.94 | .868 | - | - | - | - | 918 | 295 | 45 | |
| 407. | 2003-2004 | 13 | HK Nitra U16 | 17 | 2.59 | .868 | - | - | - | - | 486 | 138 | 21 | |
| 408. | 2004-2005 | 14 | HC Slovan Bratislava U16 | 16 | 2.39 | .868 | - | - | - | 2 | - | 216 | 33 | |
| 409. | 2025-2026 | 15 | HK Humenské Levy U16 | 30 | 7.20 | .867 | 1 | 28 | 1 | - | 1516 | 1185 | 182 | |
| 410. | 2024-2025 | 15 | HK Gladiators Trnava U16 | 12 | 4.76 | .867 | 6 | 6 | 0 | - | 580 | 300 | 46 | |
| 411. | 2025-2026 | 14 | HK Spisska Nova Ves U16 | 16 | 4.72 | .867 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 750 | 385 | 59 | |
| 412. | 2018-2019 | 18 | MHC Prievidza U16 | 19 | 4.40 | .867 | - | - | - | 0 | 627 | 299 | 46 | |
| 413. | 2018-2019 | 14 | HK Spisska Nova Ves U16 | 17 | 3.53 | .867 | - | - | - | 2 | 612 | 234 | 36 | |
| 414. | 2007-2008 | 15 | HC Banska Bystrica U16 | 22 | 3.14 | .867 | - | - | - | 3 | - | 384 | 59 | |
| 415. | 2004-2005 | 13 | HC Kosice U16 | 29 | 2.96 | .867 | - | - | - | 5 | - | 462 | 71 | |
| 416. | 2023-2024 | 15 | MSK Puchov U16 | 18 | 6.28 | .866 | - | - | - | 0 | 516 | 350 | 54 | |
| 417. | 2021-2022 | 15 | HK 91 Senica U16 | 15 | 5.24 | .866 | - | - | - | 1 | 756 | 425 | 66 | |
| 418. | 2025-2026 | 15 | HK Spisska Nova Ves U16 | 19 | 3.93 | .866 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 915 | 386 | 60 | |
| 419. | 2004-2005 | 15 | HK 95 Povazska Bystrica U16 | 34 | 3.33 | .866 | - | - | - | - | - | 641 | 99 | |
| 420. | 2024-2025 | 15 | HK Michalovce U16 | 21 | 4.73 | .865 | 6 | 15 | 0 | - | 1028 | 520 | 81 | |
| 421. | 2014-2015 | 15 | HC Banska Bystrica U16 | 18 | 4.31 | .865 | - | - | - | 0 | - | 392 | 61 | |
| 422. | 2017-2018 | 14 | HKM Zvolen U16 | 16 | 3.93 | .865 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 423. | 2022-2023 | 14 | MsHK Zilina U16 | 11 | 3.89 | .865 | - | - | - | 1 | 509 | 211 | 33 | |
| 424. | 2018-2019 | 27 | SKP Bratislava | 11 | 3.80 | .865 | - | - | - | 0 | 490 | 199 | 31 | |
| 425. | 2024-2025 | 14 | MHC Prievidza U16 | 15 | 8.48 | .864 | 1 | 14 | 0 | - | 828 | 745 | 117 | |
| 426. | 2023-2024 | 14 | HK Srsne Kosice U16 | 22 | 7.43 | .864 | - | - | - | 3 | 1211 | 955 | 150 | |
| 427. | 2025-2026 | 15 | HC Topolcany U16 | 20 | 6.10 | .864 | 4 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 1013 | 652 | 103 | |
| 428. | 2021-2022 | 14 | HK Michalovce U16 | 12 | 4.66 | .864 | - | - | - | 0 | 502 | 248 | 39 | |
| 429. | 2025-2026 | 14 | HK Dubnica U16 | 19 | 4.50 | .864 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 919 | 440 | 69 | |
| 430. | 2005-2006 | 15 | HK 95 Povazska Bystrica U16 | 34 | 3.58 | .864 | - | - | - | - | - | 630 | 99 | |
| 431. | 2022-2023 | 15 | HC Topolcany U16 | 24 | 8.06 | .863 | - | - | - | 0 | 1154 | 975 | 155 | |
| 432. | 2022-2023 | 14 | HK Gladiators Trnava U16 | 17 | 5.58 | .863 | - | - | - | 2 | 667 | 391 | 62 | |
| 433. | 2003-2004 | 13 | HK Spisska Nova Ves U16 | 31 | 2.88 | .863 | - | - | - | - | 959 | 289 | 46 | |
| 434. | 2018-2019 | 15 | HK Levice U16 | 15 | 7.14 | .862 | - | - | - | 0 | 596 | 445 | 71 | |
| 435. | 2022-2023 | 15 | MHA Martin U16 | 17 | 5.37 | .862 | - | - | - | 1 | 838 | 470 | 75 | |
| 436. | 2007-2008 | 14 | HC Banska Bystrica U16 | 10 | 3.23 | .862 | - | - | - | 1 | - | 162 | 26 | |
| 437. | 2016-2017 | 15 | HK Dukla Trencin U16 | 15 | 2.94 | .862 | - | - | - | 1 | - | 237 | 38 | |
| 438. | 2005-2006 | 14 | HK Dukla Trencin U16 | 23 | 2.86 | .862 | - | - | - | 0 | - | 280 | 45 | |
| 439. | 2021-2022 | 14 | HC Topolcany U16 | 12 | 5.81 | .861 | - | - | - | 0 | 537 | 321 | 52 | |
| 440. | 2021-2022 | 15 | MSK Puchov U16 | 10 | 5.35 | .861 | - | - | - | 0 | 381 | 211 | 34 | |
| 441. | 2012-2013 | 14 | HK 95 Povazska Bystrica U16 | 11 | 5.33 | .861 | - | - | - | - | - | 317 | 51 | |
| 442. | 2022-2023 | 15 | MHK Ruzomberok U16 | 24 | 4.94 | .861 | - | - | - | 1 | 1312 | 668 | 108 | |
| 443. | 2022-2023 | 15 | HO Hamikovo U16 | 32 | 4.84 | .861 | - | - | - | 0 | 1824 | 908 | 147 | |
| 444. | 2025-2026 | 14 | MSK Puchov U16 | 18 | 4.61 | .861 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 950 | 453 | 73 | |
| 445. | 2004-2005 | 15 | HC Slovan Bratislava U16 | 36 | 2.89 | .861 | - | - | - | 2 | - | 534 | 86 | |
| 446. | 2023-2024 | 15 | Draci Liptovsky Mikulas U16 | 13 | 5.89 | .860 | - | - | - | 0 | 540 | 326 | 53 | |
| 447. | 2004-2005 | 14 | HC Kosice U16 | 17 | 5.46 | .860 | - | - | - | 0 | - | 539 | 88 | |
| 448. | 2022-2023 | 14 | Draci Liptovsky Mikulas U16 | 20 | 4.94 | .860 | - | - | - | 0 | 996 | 505 | 82 | |
| 449. | 2006-2007 | 12 | HK Dukla Trencin U16 | 30 | 4.04 | .860 | - | - | - | 0 | - | 368 | 60 | |
| 450. | 2003-2004 | 14 | HK 95 Povazska Bystrica U16 | 26 | 3.55 | .860 | - | - | - | - | - | 435 | 71 | |
| 451. | 2023-2024 | 15 | Draci Liptovsky Mikulas U16 | 13 | 6.37 | .859 | - | - | - | 0 | 632 | 409 | 67 | |
| 452. | 2005-2006 | 14 | HC Slovan Bratislava U16 | 15 | 3.01 | .859 | - | - | - | 0 | - | 189 | 31 | |
| 453. | 2024-2025 | 15 | MHA Martin U16 | 13 | 5.43 | .858 | 5 | 7 | 1 | - | 574 | 313 | 52 | |
| 454. | 2018-2019 | 15 | HKM Rimavska Sobota U16 | 19 | 5.13 | .858 | - | - | - | 0 | 1042 | 536 | 89 | |
| 455. | 2009-2010 | 14 | HK 95 Povazska Bystrica U16 | 23 | 5.00 | .858 | - | - | - | - | - | 694 | 115 | |
| 456. | 2007-2008 | 14 | HK 95 Povazska Bystrica U16 | 20 | 4.28 | .858 | - | - | - | - | - | 406 | 67 | |
| 457. | 2017-2018 | 15 | HC Banska Bystrica U16 | 16 | 3.80 | .858 | - | - | - | 1 | - | 278 | 46 | |
| 458. | 2018-2019 | 14 | HK 95 Povazska Bystrica U16 | 10 | 5.57 | .857 | - | - | - | 0 | 172 | 96 | 16 | |
| 459. | 2017-2018 | 15 | HC Presov U16 | 20 | 5.82 | .856 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 460. | 2018-2019 | 14 | MSK Puchov U16 | 12 | 3.82 | .856 | - | - | - | 0 | 361 | 137 | 23 | |
| 461. | 2021-2022 | 15 | HK 95 Povazska Bystrica U16 | 25 | 5.97 | .855 | - | - | - | 0 | 905 | 531 | 90 | |
| 462. | 2022-2023 | 14 | HK Partizanske U16 | 33 | 5.92 | .855 | - | - | - | 0 | 1347 | 782 | 133 | |
| 463. | 2017-2018 | 14 | HK Gladiators Trnava U16 | 14 | 4.56 | .855 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 464. | 2014-2015 | 14 | HC Banska Bystrica U16 | 19 | 4.24 | .855 | - | - | - | 1 | - | 395 | 67 | |
| 465. | 2004-2005 | 15 | HK 95 Povazska Bystrica U16 | 16 | 3.60 | .855 | - | - | - | - | - | 142 | 24 | |
| 466. | 2004-2005 | 14 | HC Banska Bystrica U16 | 13 | 2.80 | .855 | - | - | - | 2 | - | 207 | 35 | |
| 467. | 2018-2019 | 15 | HK Levice U16 | 18 | 6.47 | .854 | - | - | - | 0 | 815 | 514 | 88 | |
| 468. | 2019-2020 | 14 | Draci Liptovsky Mikulas U16 | 21 | 5.63 | .853 | - | - | - | 0 | 1108 | 605 | 104 | |
| 469. | 2021-2022 | 15 | Draci Liptovsky Mikulas U16 | 18 | 3.79 | .853 | - | - | - | 0 | 822 | 301 | 52 | |
| 470. | 2011-2012 | 15 | HC Banska Bystrica U16 | 19 | 3.54 | .853 | - | - | - | 0 | - | 262 | 45 | |
| 471. | 2004-2005 | 14 | HC Slovan Bratislava U16 | 19 | 3.03 | .853 | - | - | - | 0 | - | 262 | 45 | |
| 472. | 2018-2019 | 15 | HK 95 Povazska Bystrica U16 | 24 | 5.10 | .852 | - | - | - | 0 | 1199 | 588 | 102 | |
| 473. | 2021-2022 | 15 | HK Humenské Levy U16 | 18 | 6.46 | .851 | - | - | - | 0 | 734 | 450 | 79 | |
| 474. | 2003-2004 | 13 | HK 91 Senica U16 | 32 | 5.20 | .851 | - | - | - | - | 1603 | 795 | 139 | |
| 475. | 2022-2023 | 14 | HK 91 Senica U16 | 18 | 5.01 | .851 | - | - | - | 0 | 838 | 399 | 70 | |
| 476. | 2011-2012 | 15 | HK 95 Povazska Bystrica U16 | 27 | 3.40 | .850 | - | - | - | - | - | 509 | 90 | |
| 477. | 2023-2024 | 14 | HOBA Bratislava U16 | 21 | 8.24 | .849 | - | - | - | 0 | 1027 | 792 | 141 | |
| 478. | 2003-2004 | 13 | HC Topolcany U16 | 31 | 4.58 | .849 | - | - | - | - | 1296 | 557 | 99 | |
| 479. | 2003-2004 | 14 | HKM Zvolen U16 | 22 | 3.97 | .849 | - | - | - | - | 696 | 259 | 46 | |
| 480. | 2005-2006 | 14 | HC Kosice U16 | 20 | 2.39 | .849 | - | - | - | 0 | - | 124 | 22 | |
| 481. | 2021-2022 | 14 | MHK Dolny Kubin U16 | 20 | 6.19 | .847 | - | - | - | 0 | 989 | 566 | 102 | |
| 482. | 2008-2009 | 15 | HK 95 Povazska Bystrica U16 | 19 | 4.60 | .847 | - | - | - | - | - | 348 | 63 | |
| 483. | 2024-2025 | 14 | HK Havrani Piestany U16 | 29 | 6.41 | .846 | 10 | 18 | 1 | - | 1666 | 974 | 178 | |
| 484. | 2003-2004 | 14 | HK Spisska Nova Ves U16 | 11 | 2.34 | .846 | - | - | - | - | 256 | 55 | 10 | |
| 485. | 2018-2019 | 14 | Draci Liptovsky Mikulas U16 | 11 | 5.21 | .845 | - | - | - | 0 | 322 | 153 | 28 | |
| 486. | 2003-2004 | 13 | HKM Zvolen U16 | 25 | 4.16 | .845 | - | - | - | - | 778 | 294 | 54 | |
| 487. | 2021-2022 | 15 | HK Nove Zamky U16 | 10 | 8.94 | .844 | - | - | - | 0 | 476 | 384 | 71 | |
| 488. | 2018-2019 | 15 | HK Humenské Levy U16 | 22 | 8.27 | .844 | - | - | - | 0 | 798 | 595 | 110 | |
| 489. | 2024-2025 | 15 | HK Ruzinov 99 Bratislava U16 | 10 | 6.75 | .844 | 3 | 7 | 0 | - | 436 | 265 | 49 | |
| 490. | 2025-2026 | 14 | HK Nitra U16 | 10 | 5.76 | .844 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 260 | 135 | 25 | |
| 491. | 2025-2026 | 14 | MHC Prievidza U16 | 14 | 4.76 | .844 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 643 | 276 | 51 | |
| 492. | 2003-2004 | 15 | HK 95 Povazska Bystrica U16 | 21 | 3.66 | .844 | - | - | - | - | - | 195 | 36 | |
| 493. | 2008-2009 | 14 | HK Dukla Trencin U16 | 16 | 3.25 | .844 | - | - | - | 1 | - | 205 | 38 | |
| 494. | 2008-2009 | 15 | HK 95 Povazska Bystrica U16 | 25 | 4.84 | .843 | - | - | - | - | - | 515 | 96 | |
| 495. | 2006-2007 | 12 | HC Banska Bystrica U16 | 23 | 4.16 | .843 | - | - | - | 0 | - | 279 | 52 | |
| 496. | 2021-2022 | 13 | HKM Rimavska Sobota U16 | 25 | 8.20 | .841 | - | - | - | 0 | 1500 | 1082 | 205 | |
| 497. | 2022-2023 | 14 | HK Partizanske U16 | 14 | 7.69 | .840 | - | - | - | 1 | 569 | 383 | 73 | |
| 498. | 2022-2023 | 15 | HC Topolcany U16 | 16 | 7.33 | .840 | - | - | - | 0 | 720 | 463 | 88 | |
| 499. | 2022-2023 | 14 | HK 95 Povazska Bystrica U16 | 24 | 7.10 | .840 | - | - | - | 1 | 1326 | 824 | 157 | |
| 500. | 2005-2006 | 14 | HK Dukla Trencin U16 | 26 | 2.86 | .840 | - | - | - | 0 | - | 215 | 41 |
570 players