Slovakia U16 All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
All Nationalities
U19
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansSlovakia U16 All-Time Goalie Totals Per Team
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101. | HC 05 Banska Bystrica U16 | 43 | - | .909 | - | - | - | 0 | 981 | 690 | 69 | 2003 - 2005 | 2 | |
| 102. | HK 32 Liptovsky Mikulas U16 | 30 | 3.78 | .909 | 9 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 1716 | 1077 | 108 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 103. | HK Michalovce U16 | 10 | 3.47 | .909 | - | - | - | 0 | 449 | 261 | 26 | 2020 - 2022 | 2 | |
| 104. | HK Levice U16 | 27 | 3.41 | .909 | - | - | - | 1 | 1355 | 773 | 77 | 2018 - 2020 | 2 | |
| 105. | Vlci Zilina U16 | 17 | 3.19 | .909 | - | - | - | 2 | 884 | 469 | 47 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 106. | HC Slovan Bratislava U16 | 32 | 3.16 | .909 | 24 | 8 | 0 | - | 1366 | 717 | 72 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 107. | MHA Martin U16 | 12 | 2.86 | .909 | - | - | - | 1 | 650 | 311 | 31 | 2020 - 2022 | 2 | |
| 108. | HK Michalovce U16 | 24 | 2.61 | .909 | - | - | - | 2 | 1013 | 441 | 44 | 2018 - 2020 | 2 | |
| 109. | HK Trnava U16 | 22 | 2.48 | .909 | - | - | - | 1 | 1065 | 439 | 44 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 110. | HK Poprad U16 | 18 | 1.81 | .909 | - | - | - | 3 | 828 | 249 | 25 | 2022 - 2024 | 2 | |
| 111. | HK Partizanske U16 | 43 | 4.07 | .908 | - | - | - | 0 | 2125 | 1414 | 144 | 2022 - 2024 | 2 | |
| 112. | HC Kosice U16 | 23 | 2.82 | .908 | - | - | - | 2 | - | 581 | 59 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 113. | HC Presov U16 | 22 | 4.20 | .907 | - | - | - | 1 | 1256 | 854 | 88 | 2021 - 2023 | 2 | |
| 114. | HK Trnava U16 | 23 | 3.36 | .907 | 13 | 8 | 2 | - | 1216 | 659 | 68 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 115. | HKM Zvolen U16 | 17 | 3.19 | .907 | - | - | - | 2 | 1017 | 524 | 54 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 116. | HKM Zvolen U16 | 29 | 2.85 | .907 | - | - | - | 4 | 1728 | 799 | 82 | 2021 - 2023 | 2 | |
| 117. | HC Presov U16 | 24 | 2.67 | .907 | - | - | - | 3 | 1211 | 528 | 54 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 118. | HK Nitra U16 | 23 | 1.99 | .907 | - | - | - | 2 | 1238 | 398 | 41 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 119. | HK Dukla Trencin U16 | 35 | - | .906 | - | - | - | 3 | - | 575 | 60 | 2010 - 2012 | 2 | |
| 120. | HOKEJ Nove Mesto nad Vahom U16 | 10 | 4.57 | .906 | - | - | - | 0 | 499 | 366 | 38 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 121. | HK Havrani Piestany U16 | 14 | 3.18 | .906 | - | - | - | 2 | 660 | 336 | 35 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 122. | HK Nitra U16 | 30 | 2.81 | .906 | - | - | - | 5 | 1428 | 645 | 67 | 2022 - 2024 | 2 | |
| 123. | HKM Zvolen U16 | 41 | 2.64 | .906 | 22 | 11 | 8 | 5 | 2411 | 1025 | 106 | 2025 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 124. | HK 32 Liptovsky Mikulas U16 | 22 | 2.30 | .906 | - | - | - | 1 | 809 | 297 | 31 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 125. | HC 05 Banska Bystrica U16 | 38 | - | .905 | - | - | - | 4 | - | 1018 | 107 | 2011 - 2014 | 3 | |
| 126. | HC Kosice U16 | 34 | - | .905 | - | - | - | 5 | - | 663 | 70 | 2004 - 2006 | 2 | |
| 127. | HC Kosice U16 | 26 | - | .905 | - | - | - | 0 | - | 389 | 41 | 2009 - 2011 | 2 | |
| 128. | HC Kosice U16 | 22 | - | .905 | - | - | - | 1 | - | 465 | 49 | 2013 - 2015 | 2 | |
| 129. | HOKEJ Nove Mesto nad Vahom U16 | 21 | 3.82 | .905 | - | - | - | 2 | 927 | 560 | 59 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 130. | HC 05 Banska Bystrica U16 | 11 | 3.29 | .905 | - | - | - | 1 | 493 | 258 | 27 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 131. | HC Slovan Bratislava U16 | 14 | 2.48 | .905 | - | - | - | 2 | - | 313 | 33 | 2015 - 2016 | 1 | |
| 132. | HC Kosice U16 | 47 | - | .904 | - | - | - | 5 | - | 1014 | 108 | 2011 - 2014 | 3 | |
| 133. | HK Ruzinov 99 Bratislava U16 | 20 | 4.02 | .904 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 867 | 546 | 58 | 2025 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 134. | HK Skalica U16 | 18 | 3.46 | .904 | - | - | - | 2 | 1059 | 573 | 61 | 2020 - 2022 | 2 | |
| 135. | HOBA Bratislava U16 | 22 | 3.34 | .904 | - | - | - | 1 | 969 | 511 | 54 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 136. | MHA Martin U16 | 41 | 3.33 | .904 | 9 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2111 | 1102 | 117 | 2022 - 2025 | 3 | |
| 137. | MHA Martin U16 | 37 | 3.07 | .904 | 27 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 2127 | 1022 | 109 | 2024 - 2027 | 3 | |
| 138. | HK Nitra U16 | 28 | 2.19 | .904 | - | - | - | - | 1317 | 450 | 48 | 2003 - 2004 | 1 | |
| 139. | HC Slovan Bratislava U16 | 35 | - | .903 | - | - | - | 6 | - | 615 | 66 | 2007 - 2009 | 2 | |
| 140. | HK 95 Povazska Bystrica U16 | 20 | - | .903 | - | - | - | - | - | 426 | 46 | 2012 - 2014 | 2 | |
| 141. | HK Levice U16 | 14 | 3.29 | .903 | - | - | - | 0 | 474 | 242 | 26 | 2020 - 2022 | 2 | |
| 142. | HOBA Bratislava U16 | 21 | 3.03 | .903 | - | - | - | 0 | 1187 | 561 | 60 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 143. | HK 95 Povazska Bystrica U16 | 21 | 2.91 | .903 | - | - | - | 2 | 1175 | 529 | 57 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 144. | HC Kosice U16 | 23 | 2.81 | .903 | - | - | - | 2 | - | 520 | 56 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 145. | HK Poprad U16 | 17 | 2.14 | .903 | - | - | - | 2 | 840 | 280 | 30 | 2022 - 2024 | 2 | |
| 146. | HC 05 Banska Bystrica U16 | 33 | - | .902 | - | - | - | 0 | - | 789 | 86 | 2010 - 2012 | 2 | |
| 147. | MHA Martin U16 | 23 | 3.23 | .902 | - | - | - | 3 | 1374 | 681 | 74 | 2019 - 2021 | 2 | |
| 148. | HK Levice U16 | 15 | 2.96 | .902 | - | - | - | 1 | 708 | 322 | 35 | 2018 - 2020 | 2 | |
| 149. | HK Dukla Trencin U16 | 14 | 2.51 | .902 | - | - | - | 4 | 838 | 322 | 35 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 150. | HK Nitra U16 | 31 | 2.23 | .902 | - | - | - | 1 | 1558 | 531 | 58 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 151. | HC Kosice U16 | 49 | - | .901 | - | - | - | 2 | - | 1016 | 112 | 2006 - 2010 | 4 | |
| 152. | HOBA Bratislava U16 | 35 | 4.09 | .901 | 16 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 1806 | 1114 | 123 | 2023 - 2026 | 3 | |
| 153. | HK Skalica U16 | 20 | 3.82 | .901 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 895 | 518 | 57 | 2025 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 154. | HOBA Bratislava U16 | 13 | 3.77 | .901 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 477 | 274 | 30 | 2023 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 155. | HO Hamikovo U16 | 18 | 3.62 | .901 | - | - | - | 0 | 713 | 391 | 43 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 156. | Vlci Zilina U16 | 24 | 3.10 | .901 | - | - | - | 0 | 1239 | 585 | 64 | 2021 - 2023 | 2 | |
| 157. | HK Trnava U16 | 24 | 4.16 | .900 | - | - | - | 1 | 1040 | 647 | 72 | 2021 - 2023 | 2 | |
| 158. | HK Trnava U16 | 25 | 3.92 | .900 | - | - | - | 1 | 1363 | 798 | 89 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 159. | HK Ruzinov 99 Bratislava U16 | 19 | 3.55 | .900 | - | - | - | 2 | 980 | 522 | 58 | 2020 - 2022 | 2 | |
| 160. | HC Slovan Bratislava U16 | 35 | - | .899 | - | - | - | 3 | - | 758 | 85 | 2009 - 2012 | 3 | |
| 161. | MHK Ruzomberok U16 | 23 | 3.92 | .899 | - | - | - | 0 | 1179 | 687 | 77 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 162. | HK Nitra U16 | 15 | 3.60 | .899 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 533 | 284 | 32 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 163. | HOBA Bratislava U16 | 12 | 3.07 | .899 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 430 | 196 | 22 | 2023 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 164. | HKM Zvolen U16 | 18 | 2.58 | .899 | - | - | - | 2 | 975 | 372 | 42 | 2022 - 2024 | 2 | |
| 165. | HC 05 Banska Bystrica U16 | 13 | 2.47 | .899 | - | - | - | 0 | 730 | 267 | 30 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 166. | HK 32 Liptovsky Mikulas U16 | 17 | 2.08 | .899 | - | - | - | 3 | 665 | 205 | 23 | 2018 - 2020 | 2 | |
| 167. | HK Dukla Trencin U16 | 86 | - | .898 | - | - | - | 3 | - | 1343 | 152 | 2004 - 2007 | 3 | |
| 168. | HK 95 Povazska Bystrica U16 | 50 | - | .898 | - | - | - | - | - | 1675 | 191 | 2008 - 2011 | 3 | |
| 169. | HC 05 Banska Bystrica U16 | 15 | - | .898 | - | - | - | 0 | 224 | 114 | 13 | 2003 - 2005 | 2 | |
| 170. | HK 95 Povazska Bystrica U16 | 11 | 5.17 | .898 | 3 | 8 | 0 | - | 592 | 449 | 51 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 171. | HK Srsne Kosice U16 | 14 | 3.72 | .898 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 532 | 289 | 33 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 172. | HOBA Bratislava U16 | 25 | 3.51 | .898 | - | - | - | 1 | 1402 | 724 | 82 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 173. | Vlci Zilina U16 | 16 | 3.27 | .898 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 772 | 368 | 42 | 2023 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 174. | HK Trnava U16 | 38 | 3.14 | .898 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2017 - 2018 | 1 | |
| 175. | HK Dukla Trencin U16 | 20 | 2.75 | .898 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1026 | 416 | 47 | 2025 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 176. | HKM Zvolen U16 | 33 | 2.37 | .898 | 26 | 6 | 1 | - | 1977 | 687 | 78 | 2023 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 177. | HC Slovan Bratislava U16 | 17 | 4.52 | .897 | - | - | - | 0 | - | 402 | 46 | 2012 - 2013 | 1 | |
| 178. | HC Bulls Vranov U16 | 14 | 4.33 | .897 | 3 | 10 | 1 | - | 776 | 487 | 56 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 179. | HK Ruzinov 99 Bratislava U16 | 12 | 3.00 | .897 | - | - | - | 2 | 460 | 201 | 23 | 2019 - 2022 | 3 | |
| 180. | HC 05 Banska Bystrica U16 | 33 | - | .896 | - | - | - | 5 | - | 508 | 59 | 2004 - 2006 | 2 | |
| 181. | HK 91 Senica U16 | 17 | 4.06 | .896 | - | - | - | 0 | 857 | 500 | 58 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 182. | HK Poprad U16 | 19 | 3.61 | .896 | 10 | 8 | 1 | - | 832 | 430 | 50 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 183. | HK Dukla Trencin U16 | 16 | 2.12 | .896 | - | - | - | 3 | 792 | 241 | 28 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 184. | HC 05 Banska Bystrica U16 | 59 | - | .895 | - | - | - | 5 | - | 1232 | 145 | 2004 - 2007 | 3 | |
| 185. | HC 05 Banska Bystrica U16 | 38 | - | .895 | - | - | - | 1 | 1792 | 831 | 98 | 2017 - 2020 | 3 | |
| 186. | HOBA Bratislava U16 | 28 | 3.46 | .895 | - | - | - | 0 | 1559 | 769 | 90 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 187. | HK Ruzinov 99 Bratislava U16 | 19 | 3.13 | .895 | - | - | - | 0 | 824 | 365 | 43 | 2020 - 2022 | 2 | |
| 188. | HK Dukla Trencin U16 | 20 | 2.59 | .895 | - | - | - | 1 | 1067 | 319 | 46 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 189. | HC Slovan Bratislava U16 | 10 | 2.37 | .895 | - | - | - | 0 | 354 | 119 | 14 | 2021 - 2023 | 2 | |
| 190. | HK Ruzinov 99 Bratislava U16 | 17 | 4.26 | .894 | - | - | - | 0 | 818 | 488 | 58 | 2022 - 2024 | 2 | |
| 191. | HK Skalica U16 | 12 | 4.08 | .894 | - | - | - | 0 | 353 | 202 | 24 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 192. | HC Presov U16 | 15 | 3.68 | .894 | - | - | - | 1 | 277 | 144 | 17 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 193. | HK 32 Liptovsky Mikulas U16 | 24 | 2.78 | .894 | - | - | - | - | 1209 | 472 | 56 | 2003 - 2004 | 1 | |
| 194. | HC Kosice U16 | 25 | 2.53 | .894 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1235 | 440 | 52 | 2023 - 2026 | 3 | |
| 195. | HK Skalica U16 | 23 | 5.03 | .893 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1180 | 822 | 99 | 2023 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 196. | Vlci Zilina U16 | 14 | 3.32 | .893 | - | - | - | 1 | 597 | 274 | 33 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 197. | HC Kosice U16 | 22 | 2.51 | .893 | - | - | - | 1 | 1029 | 357 | 43 | 2019 - 2021 | 2 | |
| 198. | HC Presov U16 | 12 | 2.35 | .893 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 587 | 191 | 23 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 199. | HC 05 Banska Bystrica U16 | 54 | - | .892 | - | - | - | 2 | 1169 | 1234 | 149 | 2017 - 2019 | 2 | |
| 200. | HA Slavia Presov U16 | 27 | 5.30 | .892 | 7 | 20 | 0 | - | 1620 | 1183 | 143 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 |
* Some data is missing to provide a correct summary.
494 players