Loading page

Slovakia U18 Stats 2003-04

Change League
All Positions
All Teams
Slovakia (372)
All Ages
Drafted?
Has played in
Has won
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Paid Feature
Explore plans
2003-2004

2003-2004 Slovakia U18 Player Stats

Export
Overall Totals
#PlayerTeamGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
201.Slovakia flagLubomir Chmelo (D)HC Kosice U1871340.57410
202.Slovakia flagErik Urgela (RW)HKm Zvolen U18101340.404-
203.Slovakia flagPavol Hrivnak (RW)HKm Nitra U18321340.138-8
204.Slovakia flagOndrej Piskura (D)HC Presov U18371340.11210-
205.Slovakia flagJuraj Joanidis (D)HKm Nitra U18381340.1118-
206.Slovakia flagPeter Krsnak (D)HKm Zvolen U18381340.1140-
207.Slovakia flagOliver Duris (C)Dukla Trencin U18130440.3105
208.Slovakia flagMatej Tvrdon (D)Dukla Trencin U18160440.2504
209.Slovakia flagJozef Grena (D)HKm Nitra U18160440.2527
210.Slovakia flagAdam Ratulovsky (D)MsHK Zilina U18160440.2516-4
211.Slovakia flagMichal Baksay (D)HC Kosice U18220440.18588
212.Slovakia flagMarian Lapos (D)HK Ruzinov 99 Bratislava U18370440.117712
213.Slovakia flagMarek Rasovsky (D)HKm Nitra U18450440.0934-
214.Slovakia flagDusan Chromy (D)MHC Prievidza U18143030.2126-
215.Slovakia flagJaroslav Murgas (LW)HKm Zvolen U1852130.6002
216.Slovakia flagRastislav Hutka (LW)SaHK Banska Bystrica U1862130.5021
217.Slovakia flagAdam Masar (RW)HK 91 Senica U18112130.2712-7
218.Slovakia flagLukas Svitana (C)HC Poprad U18152130.2020
219.Slovakia flagMatej Fuljer (C)MsHK Zilina U18172130.182-4
220.Slovakia flagMichal Slovak (D)SaHK Banska Bystrica U18202130.1526
221.Slovakia flagAdam Bena (D)HK Skalica U18262130.122-
222.Slovakia flagTomas Bartos (RW)HKm Zvolen U18312130.100-
223.Slovakia flagPavol Skripko (F)HC Presov U18332130.096-
224.Slovakia flagPatrik Bakos (D)HK Spisska Nova Ves U18392130.0842-
225.Slovakia flagLukas Tvrdik (RW)HC VTJ Topolcany U1821231.504-3
226.Slovakia flagMartin Babjak (RW)SaHK Banska Bystrica U1891230.3301
227.Slovakia flagMarek Zalcik (F)HK 95 Povazska Bystrica U18111230.2710-2
228.Slovakia flagBoris Lintner (D)Dukla Trencin U18411230.071417
229.Slovakia flagMilan Ondrla (LW)MHC Martin U18441230.0722-
230.Slovakia flagTibor Tartal (D)HC Presov U18481230.0618-
231.Slovakia flagMartin Kovacik (D)HK 95 Povazska Bystrica U18190330.16368
232.Slovakia flagMichal Smolka (D)MHC Martin U18280330.1124-
233.Slovakia flagJozef Drapal (D)HKm Nitra U18320330.0930-13
234.Slovakia flagOliver Pravda (D)HKm Nitra U18390330.0822-
235.Slovakia flagRichard Racek (D)HC Poprad U18390330.08389
236.Slovakia flagLukas Priedhorsky (RW)HK 95 Povazska Bystrica U18102020.2043
237.Slovakia flagMarek Vasi (LW)HK Trnava U18182020.1112-5
238.Slovakia flagStanislav Hudec (C)MHC Prievidza U18392020.0510-25
239.Slovakia flagPeter Tomasek (C)Dukla Trencin U1871120.2920
240.Slovakia flagDenis Kuklis (D)HC VTJ Topolcany U18151120.1369-23
241.Slovakia flagIvan Balazik (D)HC VTJ Topolcany U18161120.1312-20
242.Slovakia flagDavid Jakub (D)HK 91 Senica U18181120.1105
243.Slovakia flagMichal Michalek (D)HC Slovan Bratislava U18181120.1112-1
244.Slovakia flagRichard Kovacik (RW)HC VTJ Topolcany U18160220.130-8
245.Slovakia flagLukas Benedik (D)HK Trnava U18180220.116-
246.Slovakia flagPatrik Cernak (D)MHC Prievidza U18380220.0514-25
247.Slovakia flagLukas Martinka (D)Dukla Trencin U18440220.05398
248.Slovakia flagMarko Filip (D)HK 95 Povazska Bystrica U1861010.1714-2
249.Slovakia flagRichard Jankovic (D)HC VTJ Topolcany U18141010.076-9
250.Slovakia flagMiroslav Sekac (D)MsHK Zilina U18141010.079-
251.Slovakia flagMarek Demacek (LW)HK 95 Povazska Bystrica U18161010.060-
252.Slovakia flagPeter Findura (RW)HK Spisska Nova Ves U18231010.042-3
253.Slovakia flagMarcel Illit (RW)HK 91 Senica U18351010.032-20
254.Slovakia flagDavid Gren (D)HK Skalica U18421010.024-
255.Slovakia flagMarek Danko (C)HC Kosice U1820110.500-
256.Slovakia flagJaroslav Surovy (C)HK Skalica U1820110.500-3
257.Slovakia flagDusan Psotny (D)HC VTJ Topolcany U1820110.502-6
258.Slovakia flagMartin Ondrovic (D)HK 91 Senica U1870110.142-
259.Slovakia flagPeter Babic (D)SaHK Banska Bystrica U1880110.132-
260.Slovakia flagLubos Babura (D)HC Poprad U1890110.1116-5
261.Slovakia flagMarek Bais (D)SaHK Banska Bystrica U18100110.100-
262.Slovakia flagLukas Laubert (LW)SaHK Banska Bystrica U18140110.072-5
263.Slovakia flagIgor Rosa (C)HC VTJ Topolcany U18140110.0720-15
264.Slovakia flagLubomir Strhak (D)HK 95 Povazska Bystrica U18160110.0605
265.Slovakia flagMichal Grega (D)HC Kosice U18160110.064-
266.Slovakia flagJozef Hutar (LW)HK Trnava U18180110.0610-
267.Slovakia flagMichal Rovder (D)MsHK Zilina U18180110.0622-9
268.Slovakia flagJuraj Valach (D)HKm Zvolen U18200110.0546
269.Slovakia flagLukas Lassak (D)SaHK Banska Bystrica U18270110.046-8
270.Slovakia flagJan Kurej (D)HKm Nitra U18280110.0422-
271.Slovakia flagJan Ulbrich (C)MHC Prievidza U18300110.034-14
272.Slovakia flagErik Hlavaty (C)HK Spisska Nova Ves U18330110.030-3
273.Slovakia flagJozef Sládok (D)HKm Zvolen U18420110.0270-
274.Slovakia flagMichal Kovac (LW)MHC Prievidza U18430110.0227-
275.Slovakia flagMartin Sekac (F)HC Slovan Bratislava U1810000.000-
276.Slovakia flagPatrik Soltys (D)HK Spisska Nova Ves U1810000.000-
277.Slovakia flagLukas Schavel (LW)HK Trnava U1810000.000-
278.Slovakia flagVladimir Marincin (D)HC Kosice U1810000.000-
279.Slovakia flagPeter Benes (D/F)HC Slovan Bratislava U1810000.000-
280.Slovakia flagMichal Dubravsky (RW)HKm Zvolen U1810000.000-1
281.Slovakia flagJan Stefka (D)HK 91 Senica U1810000.000-4
282.Slovakia flagBoris Butora (D)HC VTJ Topolcany U1810000.000-4
283.Slovakia flagPeter Ondrusek (F)HC Poprad U1810000.000-
284.Slovakia flagNorbert Tomis (LW)HC Slovan Bratislava U1810000.000-1
285.Slovakia flagFilip Tallo (RW)HK 91 Senica U1810000.000-4
286.Slovakia flagJuraj Chochul (F)MsHK Zilina U1810000.0000
287.Slovakia flagLubomir Sokol (D)HK 91 Senica U1810000.000-4
288.Slovakia flagTomas Benovic (D)Dukla Trencin U1810000.0000
289.Slovakia flagMartin Chylo (LW)HK Skalica U1820000.000-
290.Slovakia flagStefan Vystavil (RW)HC VTJ Topolcany U1820000.000-
291.Slovakia flagMiroslav Veleba (RW)HKm Zvolen U1820000.000-2
292.Slovakia flagMartin Jurco (C)HK 32 Liptovsky Mikulas U1820000.0001
293.Slovakia flagMilos Fulka (LW)HC VTJ Topolcany U1820000.000-5
294.Slovakia flagBoris Oravec (D)HC VTJ Topolcany U1820000.000-7
295.Slovakia flagMichal Rothmajer (LW)HK Spisska Nova Ves U1820000.0000
296.Slovakia flagMichal Hronský (F)SaHK Banska Bystrica U1820000.0000
297.Slovakia flagTomas Jankura (F)HC Poprad U1820000.002-1
298.Slovakia flagPeter Gazda (D)HK Skalica U1820000.004-
299.Slovakia flagDominik Kramar (D)HC Poprad U1830000.000-
300.Slovakia flagImrich Tarnóczy (C)HC Kosice U1830000.000-