Slovakia U18 All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansSlovakia U18 All-Time Goalie Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101. | 2009-2010 | 17 | HC Slovan Bratislava U18 | 16 | 2.37 | .922 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 102. | 2011-2012 | 17 | HKM Zvolen U18 | 36 | 2.33 | .922 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 103. | 2006-2007 | 17 | HC Kosice U18 | 23 | 2.32 | .922 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 104. | 1998-1999 | 15 | HC Slovan Bratislava U18 | 30 | 2.24 | .922 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 105. | 2019-2020 | 17 | HK Dukla Trencin U18 | 16 | 2.22 | .922 | - | - | - | 1 | 945 | 414 | 35 | |
| 106. | 2019-2020 | 16 | HC Kosice U18 | 20 | 2.04 | .922 | - | - | - | 5 | 1179 | 472 | 40 | |
| 107. | 2012-2013 | 14 | HK Dukla Trencin U18 | 18 | - | .921 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 108. | 2024-2025 | 17 | MHA Martin U18 | 25 | 2.86 | .921 | 11 | 14 | - | - | 1406 | 781 | 67 | |
| 109. | 2022-2023 | 15 | Draci Liptovsky Mikulas U18 | 34 | 2.81 | .921 | 21 | 13 | 0 | - | 1962 | 1079 | 92 | |
| 110. | 2013-2014 | 17 | HK Spisska Nova Ves U18 | 30 | 2.68 | .921 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 111. | 2015-2016 | 17 | HC Kosice U18 | 31 | 2.62 | .921 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 112. | 2022-2023 | 17 | MSK Puchov U18 | 11 | 2.58 | .921 | 5 | 6 | 0 | - | 652 | 327 | 28 | |
| 113. | 2010-2011 | 15 | HC Kosice U18 | 43 | 2.50 | .921 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 114. | 2010-2011 | 16 | HK 36 Skalica U18 | 36 | 2.43 | .921 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 115. | 2016-2017 | 17 | HK Dukla Trencin U18 | 19 | 2.34 | .921 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 116. | 2004-2005 | 15 | HK 36 Skalica U18 | 38 | 2.33 | .921 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 117. | 2017-2018 | 16 | HC Slovan Bratislava U18 | 18 | 2.22 | .921 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 118. | 2025-2026 | 16 | HOBA Bratislava U18 | 28 | 2.17 | .921 | 20 | 8 | - | 2 | 1578 | 660 | 57 | |
| 119. | 2018-2019 | 17 | HK Dukla Trencin U18 | 12 | 2.16 | .921 | - | - | - | 1 | 582 | 243 | 21 | |
| 120. | 2015-2016 | 16 | HK Spisska Nova Ves U18 | 21 | 3.44 | .920 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 121. | 2013-2014 | 17 | HK 36 Skalica U18 | 35 | 2.94 | .920 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 122. | 2011-2012 | 16 | HK Spisska Nova Ves U18 | 36 | 2.68 | .920 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 123. | 2025-2026 | 16 | HC Kosice U18 | 10 | 2.67 | .920 | 4 | 6 | - | 0 | 471 | 240 | 21 | |
| 124. | 2023-2024 | 16 | MSK Puchov U18 | 27 | 2.61 | .920 | 10 | 17 | 0 | - | 1289 | 643 | 56 | |
| 125. | 2014-2015 | 16 | HK Ruzinov 99 Bratislava U18 | 27 | 2.44 | .920 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 126. | 2025-2026 | 17 | Barani Banska Bystrica U18 | 21 | 2.38 | .920 | 16 | 5 | - | 2 | 1208 | 548 | 48 | |
| 127. | 2008-2009 | 16 | HC Slovan Bratislava U18 | 45 | 2.32 | .920 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 128. | 2019-2020 | 17 | HK Poprad U18 | 43 | 2.30 | .920 | - | - | - | 4 | 2529 | 1114 | 97 | |
| 129. | 2025-2026 | 16 | HOBA Bratislava U18 | 22 | 2.29 | .920 | 17 | 5 | - | 5 | 1203 | 526 | 46 | |
| 130. | 2007-2008 | 16 | HK Dukla Trencin U18 | 48 | 2.25 | .920 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 131. | 2004-2005 | 16 | HKM Zvolen U18 | 41 | 2.14 | .920 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 132. | 2016-2017 | 17 | HK Poprad U18 | 36 | 2.08 | .920 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 133. | 2023-2024 | 15 | HK Dukla Trencin U18 | 24 | 2.08 | .920 | 20 | 4 | 0 | - | 1441 | 573 | 50 | |
| 134. | 2019-2020 | 15 | HK Dukla Trencin U18 | 17 | 2.04 | .920 | - | - | - | 2 | 1029 | 402 | 35 | |
| 135. | 2025-2026 | 17 | HC Topolcany U18 | 16 | 3.53 | .919 | 4 | 12 | - | 0 | 885 | 587 | 52 | |
| 136. | 2023-2024 | 16 | HKM Zvolen U18 | 11 | 3.14 | .919 | 7 | 4 | 0 | - | 669 | 396 | 35 | |
| 137. | 2025-2026 | 17 | HK Poprad U18 | 23 | 3.06 | .919 | 10 | 13 | - | 0 | 1059 | 615 | 54 | |
| 138. | 2025-2026 | 14 | HC Presov U18 | 12 | 3.00 | .919 | 3 | 9 | - | 0 | 621 | 353 | 31 | |
| 139. | 2014-2015 | 16 | HC Slovan Bratislava U18 | 16 | 2.65 | .919 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 140. | 2015-2016 | 16 | HK Nitra U18 | 37 | 2.57 | .919 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 141. | 2013-2014 | 17 | MHA Martin U18 | 41 | 2.27 | .919 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 142. | 2008-2009 | 16 | HC Kosice U18 | 12 | 1.80 | .919 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 143. | 2013-2014 | 16 | HC Presov U18 | 27 | 3.18 | .918 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 144. | 2021-2022 | 17 | HK Poprad U18 | 46 | 2.30 | .918 | - | - | - | 6 | 2552 | 1098 | 98 | |
| 145. | 2002-2003 | 16 | HK Dukla Trencin U18 | 16 | 2.26 | .918 | 10 | 5 | - | 3 | 930 | 393 | 35 | |
| 146. | 2021-2022 | 16 | HK Nitra U18 | 29 | 2.09 | .918 | - | - | - | 2 | 1637 | 634 | 57 | |
| 147. | 1999-2000 | 16 | HC Slovan Bratislava U18 | 43 | 2.01 | .918 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 148. | 2015-2016 | 17 | HC Presov U18 | 42 | 2.99 | .917 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 149. | 2025-2026 | 16 | Vlci Zilina U18 | 40 | 2.76 | .917 | 19 | 21 | - | 2 | 2259 | 1153 | 104 | |
| 150. | 2025-2026 | 17 | HC Kosice U18 | 10 | 2.72 | .917 | 6 | 4 | - | 2 | 507 | 254 | 23 | |
| 151. | 2012-2013 | 17 | HC Kosice U18 | 39 | 2.70 | .917 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 152. | 2005-2006 | 17 | HK Ruzinov 99 Bratislava U18 | 21 | 2.69 | .917 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 153. | 2025-2026 | 15 | Barani Banska Bystrica U18 | 27 | 2.63 | .917 | 20 | 7 | - | 3 | 1622 | 780 | 71 | |
| 154. | 2002-2003 | 15 | HK Dukla Trencin U18 | 21 | 2.34 | .917 | 11 | 7 | - | 2 | 1255 | 539 | 49 | |
| 155. | 2016-2017 | 17 | HC Kosice U18 | 20 | 2.30 | .917 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 156. | 2025-2026 | 15 | HC Slovan Bratislava U18 | 16 | 2.30 | .917 | 10 | 6 | - | 2 | 887 | 376 | 34 | |
| 157. | 2019-2020 | 17 | HC Slovan Bratislava U18 | 19 | 2.29 | .917 | - | - | - | 1 | 1154 | 483 | 44 | |
| 158. | 2024-2025 | 16 | HKM Zvolen U18 | 20 | 3.44 | .916 | 9 | 11 | - | - | 1186 | 737 | 68 | |
| 159. | 2025-2026 | 17 | MSK Puchov U18 | 41 | 3.21 | .916 | 19 | 22 | - | 1 | 2019 | 1175 | 108 | |
| 160. | 2025-2026 | 17 | HKM Zvolen U18 | 13 | 3.11 | .916 | 6 | 7 | - | 0 | 618 | 351 | 32 | |
| 161. | 2015-2016 | 15 | HC Slovan Bratislava U18 | 32 | 2.73 | .916 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 162. | 2024-2025 | 17 | HC Slovan Bratislava U18 | 18 | 2.58 | .916 | 15 | 3 | - | - | 1023 | 481 | 44 | |
| 163. | 2011-2012 | 16 | Vlci Zilina U18 | 26 | 2.49 | .916 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 164. | 2009-2010 | 16 | MHK Dubnica nad Váhom U18 | 31 | 2.43 | .916 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 165. | 2011-2012 | 16 | HC Kosice U18 | 43 | 2.39 | .916 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 166. | 2015-2016 | 15 | HK Gladiators Trnava U18 | 17 | 2.39 | .916 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 167. | 2003-2004 | 16 | HK Dukla Trencin U18 | 39 | 2.26 | .916 | - | - | - | 2 | 2255 | 923 | 85 | |
| 168. | 2016-2017 | 16 | HK Poprad U18 | 11 | 2.11 | .916 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 169. | 2024-2025 | 17 | MSK Puchov U18 | 46 | 3.15 | .915 | 20 | 26 | - | - | 2764 | 1558 | 145 | |
| 170. | 2010-2011 | 17 | Vlci Zilina U18 | 25 | 2.98 | .915 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 171. | 2016-2017 | 17 | HKM Zvolen U18 | 41 | 2.82 | .915 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 172. | 2015-2016 | 17 | Barani Banska Bystrica U18 | 37 | 2.71 | .915 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 173. | 2010-2011 | 17 | HK Nitra U18 | 36 | 2.68 | .915 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 174. | 2018-2019 | 17 | HK Poprad U18 | 24 | 2.65 | .915 | - | - | - | 1 | 1041 | 493 | 46 | |
| 175. | 2022-2023 | 17 | HKM Zvolen U18 | 19 | 2.53 | .915 | 10 | 9 | 0 | - | 1093 | 494 | 46 | |
| 176. | 2024-2025 | 17 | HK Nitra U18 | 15 | 2.53 | .915 | 12 | 3 | - | - | 876 | 398 | 37 | |
| 177. | 2022-2023 | 16 | HC Kosice U18 | 35 | 2.29 | .915 | 19 | 16 | 0 | - | 1967 | 807 | 75 | |
| 178. | 2025-2026 | 17 | HKM Zvolen U18 | 19 | 2.92 | .914 | 9 | 10 | - | 0 | 1067 | 552 | 52 | |
| 179. | 2007-2008 | 16 | MHA Martin U18 | 12 | 2.88 | .914 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 180. | 2023-2024 | 14 | HC Slovan Bratislava U18 | 21 | 2.84 | .914 | 17 | 4 | 0 | - | 1181 | 598 | 56 | |
| 181. | 2022-2023 | 16 | HOBA Bratislava U18 | 30 | 2.71 | .914 | 12 | 18 | 0 | - | 1596 | 763 | 72 | |
| 182. | 2018-2019 | 16 | HC Slovan Bratislava U18 | 27 | 2.47 | .914 | - | - | - | 3 | 1409 | 618 | 58 | |
| 183. | 2004-2005 | 16 | HK 95 Povazska Bystrica U18 | 35 | 2.42 | .914 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 184. | 2006-2007 | 17 | Barani Banska Bystrica U18 | 24 | 2.42 | .914 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 185. | 2008-2009 | 16 | HKM Zvolen U18 | 14 | 2.40 | .914 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 186. | 2018-2019 | 17 | HK Poprad U18 | 41 | 2.34 | .914 | - | - | - | 3 | 2052 | 852 | 80 | |
| 187. | 2019-2020 | 16 | HK Gladiators Trnava U18 | 30 | 2.34 | .914 | - | - | - | 1 | 1746 | 719 | 68 | |
| 188. | 2015-2016 | 16 | HK 36 Skalica U18 | 24 | 2.25 | .914 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 189. | 2023-2024 | 15 | HK Dukla Trencin U18 | 24 | 2.01 | .914 | 20 | 4 | 0 | - | 1462 | 520 | 49 | |
| 190. | 2016-2017 | 16 | HK Ruzinov 99 Bratislava U18 | 35 | 4.11 | .913 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 191. | 2024-2025 | 16 | Vlci Zilina U18 | 18 | 3.03 | .913 | 10 | 8 | - | - | 991 | 525 | 50 | |
| 192. | 2018-2019 | 17 | HK Nitra U18 | 41 | 2.94 | .913 | - | - | - | 4 | 2345 | 1209 | 115 | |
| 193. | 2014-2015 | 16 | HKM Zvolen U18 | 28 | 2.76 | .913 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 194. | 2014-2015 | 16 | HK Dukla Trencin U18 | 24 | 2.55 | .913 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 195. | 2022-2023 | 16 | HK Poprad U18 | 14 | 2.53 | .913 | 4 | 10 | 0 | - | 639 | 282 | 27 | |
| 196. | 2021-2022 | 17 | MSK Puchov U18 | 13 | 2.52 | .913 | - | - | - | 1 | 667 | 292 | 28 | |
| 197. | 2023-2024 | 17 | Barani Banska Bystrica U18 | 29 | 2.47 | .913 | 17 | 12 | 0 | - | 1655 | 715 | 68 | |
| 198. | 2008-2009 | 15 | HK Dukla Trencin U18 | 43 | 2.45 | .913 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 199. | 2006-2007 | 16 | HK 36 Skalica U18 | 48 | 2.15 | .913 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 200. | 2018-2019 | 17 | MHA Martin U18 | 19 | 3.34 | .912 | - | - | - | 1 | 828 | 477 | 46 |
679 players