Slovakia U18 All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansSlovakia U18 All-Time Goalie Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301. | 2016-2017 | 15 | HC Slovan Bratislava U18 | 23 | 2.56 | .904 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 302. | 2015-2016 | 17 | HK Poprad U18 | 34 | 2.51 | .904 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 303. | 2016-2017 | 17 | HK Trnava U18 | 28 | 2.35 | .904 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 304. | 2021-2022 | 17 | Barani Banska Bystrica U18 | 39 | 2.27 | .904 | - | - | - | 1 | 2087 | 740 | 79 | |
| 305. | 2002-2003 | 17 | HC Slovan Bratislava U18 | 32 | 2.25 | .904 | 21 | 9 | - | 3 | 1783 | 628 | 67 | |
| 306. | 2024-2025 | 16 | HKM Zvolen U18 | 11 | 4.04 | .903 | 2 | 9 | - | - | 520 | 327 | 35 | |
| 307. | 2012-2013 | 16 | HK Spisska Nova Ves U18 | 14 | 3.51 | .903 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 308. | 2018-2019 | 17 | HK Michalovce U18 | 30 | 3.34 | .903 | - | - | - | 1 | 1313 | 677 | 73 | |
| 309. | 2021-2022 | 17 | HK Dukla Trencin U18 | 13 | 3.29 | .903 | - | - | - | 0 | 748 | 380 | 41 | |
| 310. | 2023-2024 | 16 | HK Trnava U18 | 10 | 3.27 | .903 | 1 | 9 | 0 | - | 348 | 176 | 19 | |
| 311. | 2007-2008 | 16 | HC Slovan Bratislava U18 | 44 | 3.25 | .903 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 312. | 2021-2022 | 16 | HC Kosice U18 | 28 | 3.23 | .903 | - | - | - | 2 | 1486 | 747 | 80 | |
| 313. | 2014-2015 | 16 | HK 36 Skalica U18 | 33 | 3.22 | .903 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 314. | 2012-2013 | 16 | MsHK Zilina U18 | 26 | 3.11 | .903 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 315. | 2022-2023 | 16 | HK Spisska Nova Ves U18 | 29 | 3.05 | .903 | 15 | 14 | 0 | - | 1711 | 808 | 87 | |
| 316. | 2024-2025 | 16 | HK 36 Skalica U18 | 30 | 3.04 | .903 | 12 | 18 | - | - | 1558 | 734 | 79 | |
| 317. | 2022-2023 | 16 | HC Kosice U18 | 12 | 2.88 | .903 | 6 | 6 | 0 | - | 626 | 278 | 30 | |
| 318. | 2011-2012 | 16 | MHC Martin U18 | 21 | 2.86 | .903 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 319. | 2010-2011 | 17 | HC Kosice U18 | 13 | 2.78 | .903 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 320. | 2007-2008 | 15 | HC Kosice U18 | 31 | 2.75 | .903 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 321. | 2004-2005 | 17 | HK Trnava U18 | 31 | 2.72 | .903 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 322. | 2017-2018 | 16 | HK Nitra U18 | 30 | 2.70 | .903 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 323. | 2005-2006 | 17 | HK Poprad U18 | 13 | 2.54 | .903 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 324. | 2025-2026 | 16 | HC Slovan Bratislava U18 | 14 | 2.51 | .903 | 10 | 4 | - | 1 | 621 | 243 | 26 | |
| 325. | 2022-2023 | 15 | HK Ruzinov 99 Bratislava U18 | 10 | 3.70 | .902 | 3 | 7 | 0 | - | 519 | 296 | 32 | |
| 326. | 2022-2023 | 16 | HOBA Bratislava U18 | 24 | 3.60 | .902 | 4 | 20 | 0 | - | 1301 | 718 | 78 | |
| 327. | 2009-2010 | 16 | MHk 32 Liptovsky Mikulas U18 | 39 | 3.59 | .902 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 328. | 2023-2024 | 17 | HK Michalovce U18 | 22 | 3.48 | .902 | 12 | 10 | 0 | - | 1207 | 644 | 70 | |
| 329. | 2009-2010 | 17 | Barani Banska Bystrica U18 | 34 | 3.46 | .902 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 330. | 2005-2006 | 17 | HC Detva U18 | 19 | 3.36 | .902 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 331. | 2017-2018 | 16 | HK Michalovce U18 | 33 | 3.11 | .902 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 332. | 2023-2024 | 17 | HK 36 Skalica U18 | 16 | 3.08 | .902 | 8 | 8 | 0 | - | 914 | 434 | 47 | |
| 333. | 2006-2007 | 17 | MHC Martin U18 | 45 | 3.03 | .902 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 334. | 2002-2003 | 15 | HC Slovan Bratislava U18 | 10 | 2.87 | .902 | 6 | 3 | - | 0 | 543 | 238 | 26 | |
| 335. | 2025-2026 | 15 | HK Dukla Trencin U18 | 14 | 2.83 | .902 | 7 | 7 | - | 1 | 765 | 332 | 36 | |
| 336. | 2007-2008 | 16 | HK Poprad U18 | 21 | 2.81 | .902 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 337. | 2006-2007 | 17 | HK Poprad U18 | 51 | 2.74 | .902 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 338. | 2024-2025 | 15 | HK 95 Povazska Bystrica U18 | 14 | 4.95 | .901 | 2 | 12 | - | - | 642 | 482 | 53 | |
| 339. | 2017-2018 | 15 | MHC Martin U18 | 12 | 3.89 | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 340. | 2018-2019 | 17 | HK 36 Skalica U18 | 42 | 3.58 | .901 | - | - | - | 3 | 2298 | 1249 | 137 | |
| 341. | 2005-2006 | 16 | HK Dubnica nad Váhom U18 | 23 | 3.29 | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 342. | 2010-2011 | 17 | MHk 32 Liptovsky Mikulas U18 | 38 | 3.23 | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 343. | 2013-2014 | 17 | HC Topolcany U18 | 43 | 3.06 | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 344. | 2021-2022 | 17 | HK Michalovce U18 | 22 | 2.81 | .901 | - | - | - | 3 | 1324 | 561 | 62 | |
| 345. | 2013-2014 | 17 | HK Dukla Trencin U18 | 19 | 2.76 | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 346. | 2004-2005 | 17 | HK Spisska Nova Ves U18 | 24 | 2.72 | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 347. | 2017-2018 | 17 | HK Dukla Trencin U18 | 21 | 2.66 | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 348. | 2025-2026 | 16 | HK Nitra U18 | 32 | 2.65 | .901 | 22 | 10 | - | 4 | 1834 | 735 | 81 | |
| 349. | 2005-2006 | 16 | HK Nitra U18 | 29 | 2.64 | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 350. | 2012-2013 | 17 | MHk 32 Liptovsky Mikulas U18 | 39 | 2.35 | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 351. | 2010-2011 | 16 | HK Dukla Trencin U18 | 22 | 2.31 | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 352. | 2018-2019 | 16 | MsHK Zilina U18 | 36 | 3.95 | .900 | - | - | - | 1 | 1688 | 1000 | 111 | |
| 353. | 2024-2025 | 16 | HK Michalovce U18 | 17 | 3.45 | .900 | 2 | 15 | - | - | 938 | 485 | 54 | |
| 354. | 2017-2018 | 17 | HKM Zvolen U18 | 24 | 3.25 | .900 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 355. | 2008-2009 | 17 | MHk 32 Liptovsky Mikulas U18 | 39 | 2.99 | .900 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 356. | 2015-2016 | 16 | HK Dukla Trencin U18 | 25 | 2.66 | .900 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 357. | 2006-2007 | 16 | HK Dukla Trencin U18 | 30 | 2.65 | .900 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 358. | 2024-2025 | 16 | HK 95 Povazska Bystrica U18 | 11 | 4.82 | .899 | 0 | 11 | - | - | 436 | 310 | 35 | |
| 359. | 2011-2012 | 16 | HK Dubnica nad Váhom U18 | 13 | 3.91 | .899 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 360. | 2022-2023 | 17 | HK Brezno U18 | 15 | 3.89 | .899 | 4 | 11 | 0 | - | 864 | 496 | 56 | |
| 361. | 2024-2025 | 15 | HC Presov U18 | 15 | 3.49 | .899 | 4 | 11 | - | - | 792 | 408 | 46 | |
| 362. | 2023-2024 | 17 | MHC Martin U18 | 23 | 3.48 | .899 | 12 | 11 | 0 | - | 1174 | 602 | 68 | |
| 363. | 2013-2014 | 16 | HKM Zvolen U18 | 22 | 3.34 | .899 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 364. | 2012-2013 | 16 | HK Nitra U18 | 13 | 3.10 | .899 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 365. | 2005-2006 | 16 | HC Slovan Bratislava U18 | 16 | 2.88 | .899 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 366. | 2006-2007 | 16 | MsHK Zilina U18 | 15 | 2.76 | .899 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 367. | 2014-2015 | 16 | HK Ruzinov 99 Bratislava U18 | 18 | 2.66 | .899 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 368. | 2019-2020 | 16 | Barani Banska Bystrica U18 | 20 | 2.61 | .899 | - | - | - | 3 | 1057 | 407 | 46 | |
| 369. | 2018-2019 | 17 | MsHK Zilina U18 | 26 | 4.30 | .898 | - | - | - | 0 | 1130 | 715 | 81 | |
| 370. | 2021-2022 | 17 | MsHK Zilina U18 | 24 | 3.92 | .898 | - | - | - | 1 | 1408 | 812 | 92 | |
| 371. | 2009-2010 | 16 | HK Poprad U18 | 24 | 3.79 | .898 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 372. | 2010-2011 | 17 | HC Slovan Bratislava U18 | 17 | 3.47 | .898 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 373. | 2025-2026 | 16 | HK 36 Skalica U18 | 39 | 3.17 | .898 | 18 | 21 | - | 1 | 2250 | 1042 | 119 | |
| 374. | 2011-2012 | 16 | HC Topolcany U18 | 23 | 3.01 | .898 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 375. | 2008-2009 | 17 | MHC Martin U18 | 29 | 2.94 | .898 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 376. | 2009-2010 | 16 | MsHK Zilina U18 | 24 | 2.90 | .898 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 377. | 2008-2009 | 16 | MHC Martin U18 | 35 | 2.52 | .898 | - | - | - | 1 | - | 799 | 81 | |
| 378. | 2014-2015 | 16 | MsHK Zilina U18 | 36 | 3.57 | .897 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 379. | 2017-2018 | 16 | MsHK Zilina U18 | 12 | 3.51 | .897 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 380. | 2025-2026 | 16 | MHk 32 Liptovsky Mikulas U18 | 23 | 3.48 | .897 | 12 | 11 | - | 1 | 1292 | 653 | 75 | |
| 381. | 2017-2018 | 15 | MHk 32 Liptovsky Mikulas U18 | 10 | 3.37 | .897 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 382. | 2007-2008 | 15 | MHC Martin U18 | 25 | 3.21 | .897 | - | - | - | 2 | - | 628 | 72 | |
| 383. | 2007-2008 | 15 | HC Slovan Bratislava U18 | 17 | 3.18 | .897 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 384. | 2013-2014 | 15 | HK Dukla Trencin U18 | 29 | 3.06 | .897 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 385. | 2008-2009 | 16 | HK 36 Skalica U18 | 17 | 2.96 | .897 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 386. | 2014-2015 | 16 | MHC Martin U18 | 33 | 2.53 | .897 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 387. | 2004-2005 | 16 | MHC Prievidza U18 | 17 | 4.52 | .896 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 388. | 2023-2024 | 16 | MHC Martin U18 | 14 | 3.77 | .896 | 3 | 11 | 0 | - | 589 | 319 | 37 | |
| 389. | 2002-2003 | 17 | HC Kosice U18 | 47 | 3.51 | .896 | 21 | 18 | - | 2 | 2721 | 1363 | 159 | |
| 390. | 2013-2014 | 16 | HC Kosice U18 | 37 | 3.50 | .896 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 391. | 2019-2020 | 16 | HK Michalovce U18 | 32 | 3.44 | .896 | - | - | - | 2 | 1745 | 863 | 100 | |
| 392. | 2014-2015 | 15 | HKM Zvolen U18 | 17 | 3.19 | .896 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 393. | 2008-2009 | 16 | HK Nitra U18 | 26 | 3.17 | .896 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 394. | 2012-2013 | 17 | HK 95 Povazska Bystrica U18 | 19 | 4.28 | .895 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 395. | 2023-2024 | 17 | HK Trnava U18 | 11 | 3.98 | .895 | 2 | 9 | 0 | - | 588 | 334 | 39 | |
| 396. | 2015-2016 | 15 | HKM Zvolen U18 | 10 | 3.83 | .895 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 397. | 2022-2023 | 17 | HK 36 Skalica U18 | 22 | 3.82 | .895 | 10 | 12 | 0 | - | 1271 | 687 | 81 | |
| 398. | 2007-2008 | 17 | HK 36 Skalica U18 | 48 | 3.37 | .895 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 399. | 2004-2005 | 16 | HK Poprad U18 | 23 | 3.33 | .895 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 400. | 2024-2025 | 16 | HC Kosice U18 | 19 | 3.25 | .895 | 11 | 8 | - | - | 1072 | 494 | 58 |
679 players