Slovakia U20 2 All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansSlovakia U20 2 All-Time Goalie Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101. | 2024-2025 | 18 | HK 95 Povazska Bystrica U20 | 11 | 2.39 | .910 | 7 | 4 | - | - | 652 | 263 | 26 | |
| 102. | 2025-2026 | 17 | HC Presov U20 | 11 | 2.38 | .910 | 8 | 3 | - | 2 | 631 | 253 | 25 | |
| 103. | 2025-2026 | 19 | HK Skalica U20 | 19 | 3.71 | .909 | 10 | 9 | - | 1 | 1053 | 648 | 65 | |
| 104. | 2025-2026 | 17 | HK Spis Indians U20 | 21 | 3.44 | .909 | 8 | 13 | - | 2 | 1170 | 667 | 67 | |
| 105. | 2012-2013 | 16 | MAC Népstadion U20 | 10 | 3.24 | .909 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 106. | 2022-2023 | 17 | HK 95 Povazska Bystrica U20 | 25 | 2.66 | .909 | - | - | - | 4 | 1423 | 631 | 63 | |
| 107. | 2024-2025 | 18 | HK Skalica U20 | 25 | 2.42 | .909 | 20 | 5 | - | - | 893 | 361 | 36 | |
| 108. | 2018-2019 | 17 | HC Topolcany U20 | 12 | 3.12 | .908 | - | - | - | 0 | 499 | 255 | 26 | |
| 109. | 2024-2025 | 17 | Barani Banská Bystrica U20 2 | 13 | 2.75 | .908 | 6 | 7 | - | - | 785 | 355 | 36 | |
| 110. | 2025-2026 | 17 | HK Dukla Trencin B U20 | 15 | 4.28 | .907 | 6 | 9 | - | 1 | 841 | 586 | 60 | |
| 111. | 2022-2023 | 16 | HC Slovan Bratislava U20 2 | 23 | 2.81 | .907 | - | - | - | 2 | 1389 | 635 | 65 | |
| 112. | 2008-2009 | 18 | HK 95 Povazska Bystrica U20 | 27 | 2.50 | .907 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 113. | 2024-2025 | 19 | HOBA Bratislava U20 | 17 | 3.53 | .906 | 6 | 11 | - | - | 1018 | 579 | 60 | |
| 114. | 2024-2025 | 19 | MSK Puchov U20 | 15 | 3.40 | .906 | 8 | 7 | - | - | 866 | 474 | 49 | |
| 115. | 2009-2010 | 19 | HK Brezno U20 | 13 | 3.33 | .906 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 116. | 2018-2019 | 19 | HOBA Bratislava U20 | 11 | 3.36 | .905 | - | - | - | 0 | 642 | 344 | 36 | |
| 117. | 2025-2026 | 18 | MHC Prievidza U20 | 25 | 3.15 | .905 | 12 | 13 | - | 2 | 1486 | 740 | 78 | |
| 118. | 2010-2011 | 18 | HC Presov U20 | 28 | 3.01 | .905 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 119. | 2018-2019 | 19 | HKM Zvolen U20 | 19 | 2.62 | .905 | - | - | - | 2 | 1029 | 429 | 45 | |
| 120. | 2005-2006 | 17 | SHK 37 Piestany U20 | 12 | 2.14 | .905 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 121. | 2023-2024 | 19 | HK Dubnica U20 | 15 | 3.86 | .904 | - | - | - | 2 | 901 | 544 | 58 | |
| 122. | 2014-2015 | 18 | Debreceni HK U20 | 18 | 3.49 | .904 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 123. | 2025-2026 | 17 | Barani Banská Bystrica U20 2 | 12 | 3.05 | .904 | 6 | 6 | - | 0 | 708 | 338 | 36 | |
| 124. | 2009-2010 | 19 | HC Topolcany U20 | 15 | 2.66 | .904 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 125. | 2024-2025 | 19 | HK Skalica U20 | 10 | 2.48 | .904 | 8 | 2 | - | - | 580 | 226 | 24 | |
| 126. | 2022-2023 | 19 | HC Topolcany U20 | 34 | 3.78 | .903 | - | - | - | 2 | 1888 | 1105 | 119 | |
| 127. | 2023-2024 | 19 | HC Detva U20 | 26 | 3.39 | .903 | - | - | - | 2 | 1453 | 765 | 82 | |
| 128. | 2009-2010 | 19 | MHC Prievidza U20 | 12 | 3.09 | .903 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 129. | 2024-2025 | 19 | HC Presov U20 | 34 | 2.93 | .903 | 20 | 14 | - | - | 1866 | 851 | 91 | |
| 130. | 2021-2022 | 16 | HK Ruzinov 99 Bratislava U20 | 23 | 2.90 | .903 | - | - | - | 2 | 1260 | 570 | 61 | |
| 131. | 2012-2013 | 19 | HC Dukla Senica U20 | 24 | 2.05 | .903 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 132. | 2023-2024 | 17 | HOBA Bratislava U20 | 20 | 3.58 | .902 | - | - | - | 0 | 1139 | 625 | 68 | |
| 133. | 2018-2019 | 18 | HK 95 Povazska Bystrica U20 | 15 | 3.58 | .902 | - | - | - | 0 | 787 | 432 | 47 | |
| 134. | 2016-2017 | 18 | HOBA Bratislava U20 | 12 | 3.27 | .902 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 135. | 2024-2025 | 18 | HK 95 Povazska Bystrica U20 | 25 | 3.21 | .902 | 14 | 11 | - | - | 1400 | 688 | 75 | |
| 136. | 2018-2019 | 19 | HK Trnava U20 | 20 | 2.53 | .902 | - | - | - | 0 | 1161 | 453 | 49 | |
| 137. | 2022-2023 | 18 | Draci Liptovsky Mikulas U20 | 27 | 1.99 | .902 | - | - | - | 6 | 1416 | 430 | 47 | |
| 138. | 2024-2025 | 18 | HC Topolcany U20 | 15 | 4.70 | .901 | 3 | 12 | - | - | 741 | 527 | 58 | |
| 139. | 2024-2025 | 18 | HK Levice U20 | 20 | 4.38 | .901 | 3 | 17 | - | - | 987 | 653 | 72 | |
| 140. | 2009-2010 | 18 | HK Dubnica U20 | 17 | 4.32 | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 141. | 2014-2015 | 18 | Miskolci Jegesmedvék U20 | 25 | 4.23 | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 142. | 2019-2020 | 19 | HOBA Bratislava U20 | 20 | 4.09 | .901 | - | - | - | 0 | 1026 | 639 | 70 | |
| 143. | 2024-2025 | 19 | HKM Rimavska Sobota U20 | 23 | 4.05 | .901 | 11 | 12 | - | - | 1111 | 681 | 75 | |
| 144. | 2022-2023 | 17 | MHK Dolny Kubin U20 | 10 | 2.84 | .901 | - | - | - | 1 | 402 | 172 | 19 | |
| 145. | 2024-2025 | 18 | HK Partizanske U20 | 23 | 5.49 | .900 | 8 | 15 | - | - | 1179 | 973 | 108 | |
| 146. | 2023-2024 | 17 | HK Nove Zamky U20 | 17 | 4.29 | .900 | - | - | - | 1 | 951 | 615 | 68 | |
| 147. | 2023-2024 | 18 | HC Presov U20 | 14 | 3.66 | .900 | - | - | - | 0 | 770 | 425 | 47 | |
| 148. | 2023-2024 | 18 | HK Dubnica U20 | 23 | 3.07 | .900 | - | - | - | 3 | 1370 | 631 | 70 | |
| 149. | 2010-2011 | 19 | HC Dukla Senica U20 | 33 | 3.04 | .900 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 150. | 2023-2024 | 17 | HC Presov U20 | 16 | 2.91 | .900 | - | - | - | 0 | 824 | 360 | 40 | |
| 151. | 2023-2024 | 18 | MSK Puchov U20 | 30 | 3.99 | .899 | - | - | - | 2 | 1535 | 903 | 102 | |
| 152. | 2006-2007 | 17 | SHK 37 Piestany U20 | 13 | 2.47 | .899 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 153. | 2021-2022 | 17 | HOBA Bratislava U20 | 11 | 4.21 | .898 | - | - | - | 0 | 613 | 378 | 43 | |
| 154. | 2007-2008 | 18 | HC Presov U20 | 32 | 4.18 | .898 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 155. | 2006-2007 | 18 | MSK Ziar U20 | 22 | 3.70 | .898 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 156. | 2011-2012 | 17 | MHK Ruzomberok U20 | 22 | 3.65 | .898 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 157. | 2006-2007 | 18 | HC Dukla Senica U20 | 15 | 3.63 | .898 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 158. | 2024-2025 | 17 | MHC Prievidza U20 | 32 | 2.90 | .898 | 25 | 7 | - | - | 1759 | 747 | 85 | |
| 159. | 2014-2015 | 18 | HC Presov U20 | 16 | 2.22 | .898 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 160. | 2021-2022 | 18 | HOBA Bratislava U20 | 24 | 3.81 | .897 | - | - | - | 3 | 1370 | 760 | 87 | |
| 161. | 2009-2010 | 19 | HK Michalovce U20 | 15 | 3.77 | .897 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 162. | 2009-2010 | 17 | SHK 37 Piestany U20 | 30 | 3.52 | .897 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 163. | 2012-2013 | 18 | SHK 37 Piestany U20 | 22 | 3.04 | .897 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 164. | 2012-2013 | 19 | HC Presov U20 | 17 | 3.04 | .897 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 165. | 2019-2020 | 19 | HK Dubnica U20 | 19 | 2.86 | .897 | - | - | - | 1 | 1112 | 462 | 53 | |
| 166. | 2014-2015 | 19 | MHA Martin U20 | 32 | 2.68 | .897 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 167. | 2023-2024 | 18 | MHK Dolny Kubin U20 | 17 | 3.97 | .896 | - | - | - | 0 | 953 | 542 | 63 | |
| 168. | 2023-2024 | 18 | Barani Banská Bystrica U20 2 | 14 | 3.67 | .896 | - | - | - | 1 | 849 | 447 | 52 | |
| 169. | 2011-2012 | 18 | HC Presov U20 | 20 | 3.05 | .896 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 170. | 2025-2026 | 19 | ACSH Gheorgheni U20 | 18 | 1.84 | .896 | 16 | 2 | - | 4 | 1041 | 277 | 32 | |
| 171. | 2023-2024 | 17 | HK Levice U20 | 35 | 4.85 | .895 | - | - | - | 0 | 1992 | 1370 | 161 | |
| 172. | 2018-2019 | 18 | HK Michalovce U20 | 24 | 3.98 | .895 | - | - | - | 1 | 1281 | 725 | 85 | |
| 173. | 2023-2024 | 18 | HK Brezno U20 | 22 | 3.79 | .895 | - | - | - | 1 | 1202 | 647 | 76 | |
| 174. | 2023-2024 | 18 | HC Presov U20 | 14 | 3.76 | .895 | - | - | - | 0 | 638 | 340 | 40 | |
| 175. | 2025-2026 | 19 | MHC Prievidza U20 | 12 | 3.37 | .895 | 7 | 5 | - | 2 | 676 | 323 | 38 | |
| 176. | 2005-2006 | 18 | HC Detva U20 | 19 | 3.29 | .895 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 177. | 2012-2013 | 18 | Debreceni HK U20 | 15 | 3.15 | .895 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 178. | 2018-2019 | 19 | HC Topolcany U20 | 24 | 3.01 | .895 | - | - | - | 0 | 1296 | 551 | 65 | |
| 179. | 2007-2008 | 17 | HC Topolcany U20 | 15 | 2.36 | .895 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 180. | 2025-2026 | 18 | HK Humenské Levy U20 | 16 | 5.57 | .894 | 3 | 13 | - | 0 | 861 | 673 | 80 | |
| 181. | 2025-2026 | 18 | HK Bardejov U20 | 22 | 5.50 | .894 | 3 | 19 | - | 0 | 1113 | 858 | 102 | |
| 182. | 2025-2026 | 16 | HK Spis Indians U20 | 10 | 4.32 | .894 | 1 | 9 | - | 1 | 597 | 361 | 43 | |
| 183. | 2017-2018 | 19 | HOBA Bratislava U20 | 19 | 2.75 | .894 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 184. | 2009-2010 | 18 | HK Michalovce U20 | 13 | 4.31 | .893 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 185. | 2011-2012 | 18 | HC Presov U20 | 21 | 3.40 | .893 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 186. | 2007-2008 | 18 | HK Nove Zamky U20 | 12 | 3.39 | .893 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 187. | 2006-2007 | 18 | SHK 37 Piestany U20 | 23 | 3.27 | .893 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 188. | 2010-2011 | 17 | HK Dubnica U20 | 18 | 3.05 | .893 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 189. | 2018-2019 | 19 | HK Ruzinov 99 Bratislava U20 | 18 | 5.05 | .892 | - | - | - | 0 | 808 | 559 | 68 | |
| 190. | 2025-2026 | 19 | HK Humenské Levy U20 | 10 | 4.97 | .892 | 3 | 7 | - | 0 | 470 | 322 | 39 | |
| 191. | 2025-2026 | 17 | HK Humenské Levy U20 | 15 | 4.48 | .892 | 6 | 9 | - | 0 | 830 | 514 | 62 | |
| 192. | 2024-2025 | 18 | HK Dukla Trencin B U20 | 11 | 4.36 | .892 | 4 | 7 | - | - | 633 | 380 | 46 | |
| 193. | 2013-2014 | 19 | HK Ruzinov 99 Bratislava U20 | 18 | 3.63 | .892 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 194. | 2025-2026 | 17 | HK Nove Zamky U20 | 15 | 3.55 | .892 | 7 | 8 | - | 0 | 709 | 347 | 42 | |
| 195. | 2010-2011 | 19 | HC Topolcany U20 | 32 | 3.45 | .892 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 196. | 2018-2019 | 18 | HC Presov U20 | 25 | 3.43 | .892 | - | - | - | 1 | 1366 | 646 | 78 | |
| 197. | 2012-2013 | 19 | HK Ruzinov 99 Bratislava U20 | 17 | 3.40 | .892 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 198. | 2012-2013 | 17 | HK Trnava U20 | 11 | 3.33 | .892 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 199. | 2024-2025 | 17 | HC Topolcany U20 | 15 | 4.69 | .891 | 4 | 11 | - | - | 717 | 458 | 56 | |
| 200. | 2008-2009 | 17 | MSK Ziar U20 | 11 | 4.07 | .891 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
415 players