Slovakia U20 All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansSlovakia U20 All-Time Goalie Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201. | 2015-2016 | 17 | HK Michalovce U20 | 14 | 4.01 | .907 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 202. | 2009-2010 | 17 | HC Slovan Bratislava U20 | 22 | 3.31 | .907 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 203. | 2012-2013 | 19 | HK 32 Liptovsky Mikulas U20 | 31 | 3.30 | .907 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 204. | 2008-2009 | 18 | HC Kosice U20 | 25 | 3.17 | .907 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 205. | 2018-2019 | 18 | HC Slovan Bratislava U20 | 13 | 3.10 | .907 | - | - | - | 1 | 582 | 294 | 30 | |
| 206. | 2026-2027 | 18 | HC Slovan Bratislava U20 | 10 | 2.97 | .907 | 5 | 5 | - | 0 | 505 | 244 | 25 | |
| 207. | 2012-2013 | 18 | HKM Zvolen U20 | 22 | 2.96 | .907 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 208. | 2008-2009 | 19 | MHC Martin U20 | 48 | 2.91 | .907 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 209. | 2018-2019 | 19 | HC Banska Bystrica U20 | 38 | 2.90 | .907 | - | - | - | 0 | 2216 | 1047 | 107 | |
| 210. | 2011-2012 | 18 | HK 32 Liptovsky Mikulas U20 | 17 | 2.90 | .907 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 211. | 2007-2008 | 18 | HC Banska Bystrica U20 | 29 | 2.89 | .907 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 212. | 2009-2010 | 18 | MsHK Zilina U20 | 20 | 2.86 | .907 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 213. | 2005-2006 | 19 | HK Poprad U20 | 30 | 2.75 | .907 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 214. | 2004-2005 | 19 | HK Skalica U20 | 35 | 2.70 | .907 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 215. | 1997-1998 | 16 | HK Dukla Trencin U20 | 45 | 2.35 | .907 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 216. | 2003-2004 | 19 | HK Dukla Trencin U20 | 10 | 2.35 | .907 | - | - | - | 0 | 434 | 166 | 17 | |
| 217. | 2021-2022 | 17 | HK Skalica U20 | 38 | 3.60 | .906 | - | - | - | 1 | 2248 | 1294 | 135 | |
| 218. | 2007-2008 | 19 | HK Poprad U20 | 33 | 3.58 | .906 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 219. | 2008-2009 | 19 | HC Banska Bystrica U20 | 53 | 3.20 | .906 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 220. | 2010-2011 | 18 | HK Nitra U20 | 28 | 3.02 | .906 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 221. | 2022-2023 | 19 | HC Kosice U20 | 20 | 2.90 | .906 | 10 | 10 | 0 | - | 1160 | 540 | 56 | |
| 222. | 2015-2016 | 18 | HK Poprad U20 | 19 | 2.90 | .906 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 223. | 2011-2012 | 19 | MHC Martin U20 | 35 | 2.86 | .906 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 224. | 2024-2025 | 18 | HC Banska Bystrica U20 | 26 | 2.26 | .906 | 19 | 7 | - | - | 1196 | 433 | 45 | |
| 225. | 2012-2013 | 19 | HK Poprad U20 | 27 | 3.57 | .905 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 226. | 2018-2019 | 18 | HC Slovan Bratislava U20 | 21 | 3.54 | .905 | - | - | - | 1 | 1068 | 599 | 63 | |
| 227. | 2015-2016 | 18 | HK Poprad U20 | 27 | 3.41 | .905 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 228. | 2021-2022 | 18 | HC Banska Bystrica U20 | 23 | 3.11 | .905 | - | - | - | 0 | 1252 | 622 | 65 | |
| 229. | 2007-2008 | 18 | HK Skalica U20 | 33 | 3.05 | .905 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 230. | 2005-2006 | 19 | MHC Martin U20 | 40 | 2.89 | .905 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 231. | 2013-2014 | 17 | MsHK Zilina U20 | 15 | 2.89 | .905 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 232. | 2008-2009 | 19 | HC Slovan Bratislava U20 | 22 | 3.66 | .904 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 233. | 2013-2014 | 18 | HC Topolcany U20 | 27 | 3.64 | .904 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 234. | 2011-2012 | 18 | HK 32 Liptovsky Mikulas U20 | 34 | 3.35 | .904 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 235. | 2013-2014 | 19 | HK Nitra U20 | 34 | 3.25 | .904 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 236. | 2007-2008 | 19 | MHC Martin U20 | 31 | 3.17 | .904 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 237. | 2023-2024 | 19 | HKM Zvolen U20 | 27 | 3.09 | .904 | 13 | 14 | 0 | - | 1533 | 747 | 79 | |
| 238. | 2009-2010 | 17 | HC Kosice U20 | 22 | 3.02 | .904 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 239. | 2004-2005 | 19 | HKM Zvolen U20 | 19 | 2.59 | .904 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 240. | 2012-2013 | 17 | HC Kosice U20 | 10 | 2.38 | .904 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 241. | 2025-2026 | 19 | HK Michalovce U20 | 24 | 4.28 | .903 | 3 | 21 | - | 0 | 1346 | 892 | 96 | |
| 242. | 2009-2010 | 18 | HK Poprad U20 | 22 | 3.67 | .903 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 243. | 2021-2022 | 19 | MHC Martin U20 | 28 | 3.66 | .903 | - | - | - | 0 | 1576 | 893 | 96 | |
| 244. | 2015-2016 | 17 | HK 32 Liptovsky Mikulas U20 | 30 | 3.45 | .903 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 1706 | 908 | 98 | |
| 245. | 2006-2007 | 18 | HK Poprad U20 | 47 | 3.26 | .903 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 246. | 2009-2010 | 19 | HK Trnava U20 | 31 | 3.23 | .903 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 247. | 2015-2016 | 17 | MHC Martin U20 | 16 | 3.16 | .903 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 248. | 2017-2018 | 19 | MHC Martin U20 | 15 | 3.13 | .903 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 249. | 2017-2018 | 17 | HC Slovan Bratislava U20 | 25 | 2.95 | .903 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 250. | 2019-2020 | 19 | HK Dukla Trencin U20 | 20 | 2.91 | .903 | - | - | - | 3 | 1196 | 537 | 58 | |
| 251. | 2023-2024 | 16 | HKM Zvolen U20 | 13 | 2.88 | .903 | 6 | 7 | 0 | - | 750 | 335 | 36 | |
| 252. | 2011-2012 | 19 | HK Nitra U20 | 21 | 2.86 | .903 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 253. | 2016-2017 | 16 | HC Slovan Bratislava U20 | 20 | 2.71 | .903 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 254. | 1997-1998 | 15 | HC Kosice U20 | 45 | 2.32 | .903 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 255. | 2024-2025 | 18 | HK Michalovce U20 | 18 | 4.01 | .902 | 7 | 11 | - | - | 1017 | 624 | 68 | |
| 256. | 2023-2024 | 19 | MsHK Zilina U20 | 24 | 3.55 | .902 | 10 | 14 | 0 | - | 1132 | 615 | 67 | |
| 257. | 2009-2010 | 18 | HK Skalica U20 | 23 | 3.30 | .902 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 258. | 2007-2008 | 17 | HK Trnava U20 | 32 | 3.15 | .902 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 259. | 2012-2013 | 17 | MHC Martin U20 | 41 | 3.14 | .902 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 260. | 2006-2007 | 18 | MsHK Zilina U20 | 50 | 3.05 | .902 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 261. | 2021-2022 | 18 | HK Nitra U20 | 20 | 3.05 | .902 | - | - | - | 1 | 1161 | 542 | 59 | |
| 262. | 2021-2022 | 17 | HK Dukla Trencin U20 | 18 | 2.96 | .902 | - | - | - | 3 | 1055 | 481 | 52 | |
| 263. | 2009-2010 | 19 | HKM Zvolen U20 | 15 | 2.74 | .902 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 264. | 2025-2026 | 17 | HKM Zvolen U20 | 15 | 3.87 | .901 | 3 | 12 | - | 1 | 745 | 436 | 48 | |
| 265. | 2013-2014 | 19 | HKM Zvolen U20 | 40 | 3.72 | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 266. | 2011-2012 | 18 | HK 91 Senica U20 | 32 | 3.71 | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 267. | 2007-2008 | 19 | MHC Martin U20 | 33 | 3.38 | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 268. | 2003-2004 | 17 | MHC Martin U20 | 29 | 3.24 | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 269. | 2010-2011 | 19 | HK Dukla Trencin U20 | 31 | 3.21 | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 270. | 2010-2011 | 18 | HKM Zvolen U20 | 20 | 3.10 | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 271. | 2022-2023 | 17 | HK Skalica U20 | 12 | 3.08 | .901 | 3 | 9 | 0 | - | 682 | 320 | 35 | |
| 272. | 2018-2019 | 18 | HK Dukla Trencin U20 | 15 | 2.61 | .901 | - | - | - | 1 | 781 | 309 | 34 | |
| 273. | 2008-2009 | 18 | HKM Zvolen U20 | 51 | 2.52 | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 274. | 2015-2016 | 19 | HC Kosice U20 | 21 | 4.29 | .900 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 275. | 2017-2018 | 19 | HK Spisska Nova Ves U20 | 28 | 4.11 | .900 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 276. | 2014-2015 | 19 | HC Topolcany U20 | 23 | 3.79 | .900 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 277. | 2005-2006 | 18 | HK Trnava U20 | 16 | 3.35 | .900 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 278. | 2014-2015 | 18 | MsHK Zilina U20 | 28 | 3.27 | .900 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 279. | 2023-2024 | 19 | HK Dukla Trencin U20 | 21 | 3.12 | .900 | 12 | 9 | 0 | - | 1193 | 556 | 62 | |
| 280. | 2023-2024 | 19 | HK Poprad U20 | 18 | 3.10 | .900 | 9 | 9 | 0 | - | 1006 | 467 | 52 | |
| 281. | 2021-2022 | 18 | HC Slovan Bratislava U20 | 24 | 2.86 | .900 | - | - | - | 2 | 1406 | 601 | 67 | |
| 282. | 2019-2020 | 17 | Team Slovakia U18 | 13 | 2.71 | .900 | - | - | - | 2 | 665 | 269 | 30 | |
| 283. | 2000-2001 | 19 | MsHK Zilina U20 | 41 | 2.27 | .900 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 284. | 2000-2001 | 18 | HK Nitra U20 | 18 | 1.64 | .900 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 285. | 2018-2019 | 18 | HC Kosice U20 | 27 | 3.67 | .899 | - | - | - | 0 | 1143 | 622 | 70 | |
| 286. | 2026-2027 | 18 | MHC Martin U20 | 10 | 3.65 | .899 | 2 | 8 | - | 1 | 477 | 258 | 29 | |
| 287. | 2022-2023 | 18 | HC Banska Bystrica U20 | 21 | 3.30 | .899 | 14 | 7 | 0 | - | 1201 | 589 | 66 | |
| 288. | 2008-2009 | 19 | MsHK Zilina U20 | 41 | 3.29 | .899 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 289. | 2007-2008 | 18 | HC Banska Bystrica U20 | 32 | 3.28 | .899 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 290. | 2012-2013 | 17 | HK Spisska Nova Ves U20 | 36 | 3.13 | .899 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 291. | 2008-2009 | 18 | HK Nitra U20 | 14 | 3.03 | .899 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 292. | 2021-2022 | 16 | HK Dukla Trencin U20 | 20 | 2.79 | .899 | - | - | - | 1 | 1139 | 474 | 53 | |
| 293. | 2003-2004 | 17 | HK Poprad U20 | 44 | 2.70 | .899 | - | - | - | - | 2398 | - | - | |
| 294. | 2021-2022 | 18 | HK Poprad U20 | 18 | 2.41 | .899 | - | - | - | 2 | 923 | 329 | 37 | |
| 295. | 2003-2004 | 18 | HK Dukla Trencin U20 | 43 | 2.39 | .899 | - | - | - | 2 | 2512 | 893 | 100 | |
| 296. | 2016-2017 | 19 | MsHK Zilina U20 | 10 | 3.96 | .898 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 297. | 2019-2020 | 18 | HK Poprad U20 | 15 | 3.41 | .898 | - | - | - | 1 | 722 | 359 | 41 | |
| 298. | 2010-2011 | 19 | HK Poprad U20 | 27 | 2.98 | .898 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 299. | 2017-2018 | 19 | HK Dukla Trencin U20 | 24 | 2.90 | .898 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 300. | 2018-2019 | 18 | HK Dukla Trencin U20 | 16 | 2.88 | .898 | - | - | - | 1 | 853 | 359 | 41 |
551 players