Slovakia All-Time Stats
Change League
All Positions
All Teams
Slovakia (2280)
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansSlovakia All-Time Player Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | G | A | TP | P/GP | PIM | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1301. | 2004-2005 | 29 | HK 36 Skalica | 54 | 11 | 15 | 26 | 0.48 | 34 | 2 | |
| 1302. | 1998-1999 | 21 | HKm Nitra | 31 | 10 | 16 | 26 | 0.84 | 14 | - | |
| 1303. | 2008-2009 | 24 | HK 32 Liptovsky Mikulas | 41 | 10 | 16 | 26 | 0.63 | 42 | 5 | |
| 1304. | 2022-2023 | 24 | HK Dukla Trencin | 42 | 10 | 16 | 26 | 0.62 | 20 | 0 | |
| 1305. | 1996-1997 | 27 | HC Kosice | 46 | 10 | 16 | 26 | 0.57 | 14 | - | |
| 1306. | 2022-2023 | 24 | HC Presov | 50 | 10 | 16 | 26 | 0.52 | 32 | 0 | |
| 1307. | 2012-2013 | 32 | HC Kosice | 51 | 10 | 16 | 26 | 0.51 | 67 | 13 | |
| 1308. | 2003-2004 | 21 | HKm Nitra | 52 | 10 | 16 | 26 | 0.50 | 69 | - | |
| 1309. | 2017-2018 | 24 | HC Kosice | 53 | 10 | 16 | 26 | 0.49 | 26 | 3 | |
| 1310. | 2005-2006 | 32 | MsHK Zilina | 53 | 10 | 16 | 26 | 0.49 | 38 | 13 | |
| 1311. | 2005-2006 | 23 | MHC Martin | 53 | 10 | 16 | 26 | 0.49 | 50 | 25 | |
| 1312. | 2005-2006 | 32 | HKm Nitra | 54 | 10 | 16 | 26 | 0.48 | 16 | -1 | |
| 1313. | 2013-2014 | 30 | MHC Martin | 56 | 10 | 16 | 26 | 0.46 | 63 | -16 | |
| 1314. | 2010-2011 | 25 | HK Dukla Trencin | 25 | 9 | 17 | 26 | 1.04 | 46 | 8 | |
| 1315. | 2008-2009 | 44 | MsHK Zilina | 37 | 9 | 17 | 26 | 0.70 | 32 | 8 | |
| 1316. | 2000-2001 | 28 | HK 32 Liptovsky Mikulas | 55 | 9 | 17 | 26 | 0.47 | 80 | - | |
| 1317. | 1998-1999 | 34 | HK Dukla Trencin | 37 | 8 | 18 | 26 | 0.70 | 60 | 2 | |
| 1318. | 1997-1998 | 23 | HK 32 Liptovsky Mikulas | 40 | 8 | 18 | 26 | 0.65 | 43 | - | |
| 1319. | 2008-2009 | 31 | HKm Nitra | 41 | 8 | 18 | 26 | 0.63 | 52 | -15 | |
| 1320. | 2022-2023 | 23 | HKm Nitra | 42 | 8 | 18 | 26 | 0.62 | 34 | -1 | |
| 1321. | 2003-2004 | 32 | HKM Zvolen | 45 | 8 | 18 | 26 | 0.58 | 70 | - | |
| 1322. | 2015-2016 | 39 | HK SKP Poprad | 46 | 8 | 18 | 26 | 0.57 | 4 | -3 | |
| 1323. | 1999-2000 | 35 | HK 32 Liptovsky Mikulas | 46 | 8 | 18 | 26 | 0.57 | 46 | -16 | |
| 1324. | 2009-2010 | 35 | HKM Zvolen | 47 | 8 | 18 | 26 | 0.55 | 48 | 18 | |
| 1325. | 2012-2013 | 27 | SHK 37 Piestany | 51 | 8 | 18 | 26 | 0.51 | 51 | 13 | |
| 1326. | 2005-2006 | 20 | HC Kosice | 54 | 8 | 18 | 26 | 0.48 | 18 | 25 | |
| 1327. | 2001-2002 | 25 | HK 36 Skalica | 54 | 8 | 18 | 26 | 0.48 | 28 | - | |
| 1328. | 2005-2006 | 26 | MsHK Zilina | 54 | 8 | 18 | 26 | 0.48 | 28 | 9 | |
| 1329. | 2001-2002 | 20 | HC Kosice | 54 | 8 | 18 | 26 | 0.48 | 38 | - | |
| 1330. | 2016-2017 | 24 | HC Kosice | 56 | 8 | 18 | 26 | 0.46 | 44 | 17 | |
| 1331. | 2000-2001 | 21 | HK Dukla Trencin | 56 | 8 | 18 | 26 | 0.46 | 48 | - | |
| 1332. | 1995-1996 | 35 | HK Dukla Trencin | 46 | 7 | 19 | 26 | 0.57 | 18 | 30 | |
| 1333. | 2002-2003 | 26 | HK 36 Skalica | 54 | 7 | 19 | 26 | 0.48 | 92 | - | |
| 1334. | 2002-2003 | 29 | MsHK Zilina | 39 | 6 | 20 | 26 | 0.67 | 53 | - | |
| 1335. | 1998-1999 | 30 | HC Slovan Bratislava | 41 | 6 | 20 | 26 | 0.63 | 42 | - | |
| 1336. | 2024-2025 | 33 | HK Spisska Nova Ves | 42 | 6 | 20 | 26 | 0.62 | 49 | 4 | |
| 1337. | 2007-2008 | 25 | MsHK Zilina | 52 | 6 | 20 | 26 | 0.50 | 30 | -17 | |
| 1338. | 2002-2003 | 31 | MsHK Zilina | 53 | 6 | 20 | 26 | 0.49 | 20 | - | |
| 1339. | 2009-2010 | 34 | MHC Martin | 45 | 5 | 21 | 26 | 0.58 | 82 | 17 | |
| 1340. | 2010-2011 | 30 | HC Kosice | 57 | 5 | 21 | 26 | 0.46 | 58 | 46 | |
| 1341. | 2014-2015 | 23 | HC Banska Bystrica | 53 | 4 | 22 | 26 | 0.49 | 55 | 10 | |
| 1342. | 2014-2015 | 39 | HC Kosice | 54 | 4 | 22 | 26 | 0.48 | 40 | 21 | |
| 1343. | 2021-2022 | 17 | HKm Nitra | 39 | 1 | 25 | 26 | 0.67 | 20 | 13 | |
| 1344. | 1994-1995 | 19 | HC Slovan Bratislava | 35 | 17 | 8 | 25 | 0.71 | 38 | - | |
| 1345. | 2009-2010 | 22 | HK SKP Poprad | 45 | 17 | 8 | 25 | 0.56 | 105 | 9 | |
| 1346. | 2019-2020 | 29 | HK SKP Poprad | 50 | 17 | 8 | 25 | 0.50 | 57 | 12 | |
| 1347. | 2005-2006 | 31 | HK Dukla Trencin | 42 | 16 | 9 | 25 | 0.60 | 42 | 1 | |
| 1348. | 2009-2010 | 19 | HK Orange 20 | 38 | 15 | 10 | 25 | 0.66 | 30 | -5 | |
| 1349. | 2013-2014 | 30 | MHC Martin | 46 | 15 | 10 | 25 | 0.54 | 50 | 1 | |
| 1350. | 2024-2025 | 27 | HKM Zvolen | 54 | 15 | 10 | 25 | 0.46 | 61 | -3 | |
| 1351. | 2001-2002 | 22 | HK Dukla Trencin | 28 | 14 | 11 | 25 | 0.89 | 65 | - | |
| 1352. | 1998-1999 | 24 | MHC Martin | 36 | 14 | 11 | 25 | 0.69 | 126 | - | |
| 1353. | 2009-2010 | 27 | HK Dukla Trencin | 47 | 14 | 11 | 25 | 0.53 | 28 | -8 | |
| 1354. | 2012-2013 | 29 | MsHK Zilina | 50 | 14 | 11 | 25 | 0.50 | 34 | -18 | |
| 1355. | 1995-1996 | 29 | HK 32 Liptovsky Mikulas | 44 | 13 | 12 | 25 | 0.57 | 40 | -21 | |
| 1356. | 2009-2010 | 21 | HK Spisska Nova Ves | 46 | 13 | 12 | 25 | 0.54 | 34 | 11 | |
| 1357. | 2022-2023 | 32 | HK Dukla Michalovce | 49 | 13 | 12 | 25 | 0.51 | 28 | 9 | |
| 1358. | 2023-2024 | 30 | HC Banska Bystrica | 49 | 13 | 12 | 25 | 0.51 | 43 | -3 | |
| 1359. | 1998-1999 | 27 | HC Presov | 50 | 13 | 12 | 25 | 0.50 | 25 | - | |
| 1360. | 2019-2020 | 23 | HK 32 Liptovsky Mikulas | 53 | 13 | 12 | 25 | 0.47 | 10 | -11 | |
| 1361. | 2018-2019 | 27 | HKM Zvolen | 53 | 13 | 12 | 25 | 0.47 | 28 | 3 | |
| 1362. | 2000-2001 | 32 | HK 36 Skalica | 54 | 13 | 12 | 25 | 0.46 | 30 | - | |
| 1363. | 2015-2016 | 22 | HK Dukla Trencin | 42 | 12 | 13 | 25 | 0.60 | 120 | 12 | |
| 1364. | 2018-2019 | 24 | HC Detva | 43 | 12 | 13 | 25 | 0.58 | 16 | 5 | |
| 1365. | 2020-2021 | 34 | HKM Zvolen | 44 | 12 | 13 | 25 | 0.57 | 22 | -2 | |
| 1366. | 1996-1997 | 22 | HK 32 Liptovsky Mikulas | 47 | 12 | 13 | 25 | 0.53 | 39 | - | |
| 1367. | 2004-2005 | 23 | HK 36 Skalica | 48 | 12 | 13 | 25 | 0.52 | 6 | -9 | |
| 1368. | 2015-2016 | 34 | HKM Zvolen | 50 | 12 | 13 | 25 | 0.50 | 26 | 7 | |
| 1369. | 2019-2020 | 29 | HK SKP Poprad | 50 | 12 | 13 | 25 | 0.50 | 98 | 5 | |
| 1370. | 2007-2008 | 22 | HK 36 Skalica | 52 | 12 | 13 | 25 | 0.48 | 24 | 15 | |
| 1371. | 2005-2006 | 29 | HK Dukla Trencin | 54 | 12 | 13 | 25 | 0.46 | 18 | 9 | |
| 1372. | 2007-2008 | 39 | HKm Nitra | 54 | 12 | 13 | 25 | 0.46 | 73 | -19 | |
| 1373. | 2019-2020 | 24 | HK Dukla Michalovce | 55 | 12 | 13 | 25 | 0.45 | 8 | 1 | |
| 1374. | 2004-2005 | 24 | HK 36 Skalica | 18 | 11 | 14 | 25 | 1.39 | 18 | 11 | |
| 1375. | 1996-1997 | 18 | HC Kosice | 44 | 11 | 14 | 25 | 0.57 | 20 | - | |
| 1376. | 2003-2004 | 26 | HK SKP Poprad | 44 | 11 | 14 | 25 | 0.57 | 30 | - | |
| 1377. | 2019-2020 | 22 | HK Dukla Trencin | 47 | 11 | 14 | 25 | 0.53 | 24 | 9 | |
| 1378. | 2021-2022 | 23 | HK Dukla Trencin | 48 | 11 | 14 | 25 | 0.52 | 47 | -2 | |
| 1379. | 2020-2021 | 21 | HK Dukla Michalovce | 50 | 11 | 14 | 25 | 0.50 | 64 | 3 | |
| 1380. | 2007-2008 | 33 | HKM Zvolen | 53 | 11 | 14 | 25 | 0.47 | 72 | 23 | |
| 1381. | 2005-2006 | 36 | HK SKP Poprad | 54 | 11 | 14 | 25 | 0.46 | 56 | 6 | |
| 1382. | 2000-2001 | 26 | HK 36 Skalica | 55 | 11 | 14 | 25 | 0.45 | 35 | - | |
| 1383. | 1995-1996 | 17 | HC Kosice | 30 | 10 | 15 | 25 | 0.83 | 16 | - | |
| 1384. | 1997-1998 | 27 | HKm Nitra | 36 | 10 | 15 | 25 | 0.69 | 18 | -22 | |
| 1385. | 1995-1996 | 27 | HC Presov | 36 | 10 | 15 | 25 | 0.69 | 28 | - | |
| 1386. | 2009-2010 | 24 | MHC Martin | 40 | 10 | 15 | 25 | 0.63 | 28 | 0 | |
| 1387. | 1997-1998 | 32 | HC Kosice | 44 | 10 | 15 | 25 | 0.57 | 16 | - | |
| 1388. | 2013-2014 | 27 | SHK 37 Piestany | 44 | 10 | 15 | 25 | 0.57 | 16 | 9 | |
| 1389. | 1997-1998 | 25 | HC Kosice | 46 | 10 | 15 | 25 | 0.54 | 34 | - | |
| 1390. | 2012-2013 | 21 | HKM Zvolen | 47 | 10 | 15 | 25 | 0.53 | 12 | 20 | |
| 1391. | 2008-2009 | 29 | HK Dukla Trencin | 47 | 10 | 15 | 25 | 0.53 | 28 | -2 | |
| 1392. | 2021-2022 | 37 | HC Nove Zamky | 47 | 10 | 15 | 25 | 0.53 | 42 | -17 | |
| 1393. | 2016-2017 | 26 | HK SKP Poprad | 48 | 10 | 15 | 25 | 0.52 | 42 | 9 | |
| 1394. | 2007-2008 | 26 | MHK Kezmarok | 51 | 10 | 15 | 25 | 0.49 | 42 | -3 | |
| 1395. | 1999-2000 | 29 | HK 32 Liptovsky Mikulas | 53 | 10 | 15 | 25 | 0.47 | 32 | - | |
| 1396. | 2008-2009 | 32 | MsHK Zilina | 55 | 10 | 15 | 25 | 0.45 | 54 | -4 | |
| 1397. | 2008-2009 | 27 | HK Dukla Trencin | 55 | 10 | 15 | 25 | 0.45 | 174 | 21 | |
| 1398. | 1995-1996 | 25 | HC Kosice | 33 | 9 | 16 | 25 | 0.76 | 76 | - | |
| 1399. | 2008-2009 | 29 | HK 36 Skalica | 38 | 9 | 16 | 25 | 0.66 | 66 | 3 | |
| 1400. | 2022-2023 | 32 | HK SKP Poprad | 45 | 9 | 16 | 25 | 0.56 | 42 | 10 |
9 327 players