Slovakia All-Time Stats
Change League
All Positions
All Teams
Slovakia (2280)
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansSlovakia All-Time Player Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | G | A | TP | P/GP | PIM | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1401. | 2014-2015 | 24 | HKM Zvolen | 47 | 9 | 16 | 25 | 0.53 | 4 | 7 | |
| 1402. | 2009-2010 | 31 | HC Nitra | 47 | 9 | 16 | 25 | 0.53 | 77 | 4 | |
| 1403. | 2025-2026 | 30 | HK Spisska Nova Ves | 48 | 9 | 16 | 25 | 0.52 | 16 | -1 | |
| 1404. | 2003-2004 | 22 | MsHK Zilina | 49 | 9 | 16 | 25 | 0.51 | 38 | - | |
| 1405. | 2007-2008 | 35 | HC Kosice | 49 | 9 | 16 | 25 | 0.51 | 101 | 17 | |
| 1406. | 2006-2007 | 34 | HC Kosice | 50 | 9 | 16 | 25 | 0.50 | 82 | 16 | |
| 1407. | 2011-2012 | 29 | HC Kosice | 51 | 9 | 16 | 25 | 0.49 | 22 | 25 | |
| 1408. | 2008-2009 | 25 | MsHK Zilina | 52 | 9 | 16 | 25 | 0.48 | 40 | -4 | |
| 1409. | 2016-2017 | 40 | MsHK Zilina | 53 | 9 | 16 | 25 | 0.47 | 18 | -8 | |
| 1410. | 2014-2015 | 23 | HC Kosice | 53 | 9 | 16 | 25 | 0.47 | 73 | 1 | |
| 1411. | 2007-2008 | 24 | MHC Martin | 54 | 9 | 16 | 25 | 0.46 | 22 | 13 | |
| 1412. | 2010-2011 | 28 | HC Nitra | 55 | 9 | 16 | 25 | 0.45 | 131 | 10 | |
| 1413. | 2014-2015 | 29 | HC Nitra | 56 | 9 | 16 | 25 | 0.45 | 36 | 3 | |
| 1414. | 1998-1999 | 28 | MHC Martin | 41 | 8 | 17 | 25 | 0.61 | 12 | 10 | |
| 1415. | 2003-2004 | 34 | HK SKP Poprad | 42 | 8 | 17 | 25 | 0.60 | 8 | - | |
| 1416. | 2003-2004 | 24 | HK 32 Liptovsky Mikulas | 50 | 8 | 17 | 25 | 0.50 | 53 | 2 | |
| 1417. | 2008-2009 | 21 | HK SKP Poprad | 56 | 8 | 17 | 25 | 0.45 | 30 | 7 | |
| 1418. | 2009-2010 | 29 | HC Banska Bystrica | 41 | 7 | 18 | 25 | 0.61 | 30 | 12 | |
| 1419. | 2004-2005 | 26 | HKM Zvolen | 41 | 7 | 18 | 25 | 0.61 | 51 | 1 | |
| 1420. | 2004-2005 | 31 | HKM Zvolen | 43 | 7 | 18 | 25 | 0.58 | 89 | 8 | |
| 1421. | 2019-2020 | 21 | HK Dukla Trencin | 44 | 7 | 18 | 25 | 0.57 | 22 | 10 | |
| 1422. | 2009-2010 | 29 | HK 32 Liptovsky Mikulas | 47 | 7 | 18 | 25 | 0.53 | 52 | 6 | |
| 1423. | 2008-2009 | 27 | HK SKP Poprad | 56 | 7 | 18 | 25 | 0.45 | 16 | 22 | |
| 1424. | 2003-2004 | 32 | MsHK Zilina | 40 | 6 | 19 | 25 | 0.63 | 59 | - | |
| 1425. | 1993-1994 | 27 | HK Dukla Trencin | 43 | 6 | 19 | 25 | 0.58 | - | - | |
| 1426. | 2008-2009 | 31 | MsHK Zilina | 44 | 6 | 19 | 25 | 0.57 | 30 | 0 | |
| 1427. | 2023-2024 | 28 | HC Banska Bystrica | 50 | 6 | 19 | 25 | 0.50 | 42 | -1 | |
| 1428. | 2013-2014 | 26 | MsHK Zilina | 53 | 6 | 19 | 25 | 0.47 | 22 | -4 | |
| 1429. | 2013-2014 | 22 | HK 36 Skalica | 53 | 6 | 19 | 25 | 0.47 | 36 | -2 | |
| 1430. | 2006-2007 | 24 | HK 32 Liptovsky Mikulas | 54 | 6 | 19 | 25 | 0.46 | 87 | -9 | |
| 1431. | 2015-2016 | 26 | HC Kosice | 43 | 5 | 20 | 25 | 0.58 | 14 | 23 | |
| 1432. | 1998-1999 | 30 | HK 36 Skalica | 48 | 5 | 20 | 25 | 0.52 | 83 | - | |
| 1433. | 2017-2018 | 36 | HK Dukla Trencin | 49 | 5 | 20 | 25 | 0.51 | 66 | 10 | |
| 1434. | 2013-2014 | 36 | HC Nitra | 50 | 5 | 20 | 25 | 0.50 | 16 | 7 | |
| 1435. | 2008-2009 | 33 | MHC Martin | 51 | 5 | 20 | 25 | 0.49 | 117 | 16 | |
| 1436. | 2015-2016 | 23 | HC Kosice | 54 | 5 | 20 | 25 | 0.46 | 24 | 14 | |
| 1437. | 2016-2017 | 27 | HC Kosice | 55 | 5 | 20 | 25 | 0.45 | 46 | 10 | |
| 1438. | 2002-2003 | 23 | HC Kosice | 54 | 4 | 21 | 25 | 0.46 | 38 | - | |
| 1439. | 2018-2019 | 32 | HC Detva | 55 | 4 | 21 | 25 | 0.45 | 38 | 7 | |
| 1440. | 2015-2016 | 39 | HK SKP Poprad | 47 | 1 | 24 | 25 | 0.53 | 16 | -3 | |
| 1441. | 2012-2013 | 36 | SHK 37 Piestany | 56 | 17 | 7 | 24 | 0.43 | 36 | -1 | |
| 1442. | 1998-1999 | 19 | HK 36 Skalica | 44 | 16 | 8 | 24 | 0.55 | 22 | - | |
| 1443. | 2024-2025 | 24 | HC Nitra | 34 | 15 | 9 | 24 | 0.71 | 8 | 1 | |
| 1444. | 2021-2022 | 34 | HC Kosice | 46 | 15 | 9 | 24 | 0.52 | 45 | -1 | |
| 1445. | 1993-1994 | 20 | MHC Martin | 42 | 14 | 10 | 24 | 0.57 | - | - | |
| 1446. | 2006-2007 | 34 | HK Dukla Trencin | 53 | 14 | 10 | 24 | 0.45 | 28 | -14 | |
| 1447. | 2020-2021 | 24 | HC Nitra | 39 | 13 | 11 | 24 | 0.62 | 56 | -2 | |
| 1448. | 2001-2002 | 25 | MsHK Zilina | 42 | 13 | 11 | 24 | 0.57 | 28 | -7 | |
| 1449. | 2012-2013 | 27 | HC Nitra | 43 | 13 | 11 | 24 | 0.56 | 34 | 15 | |
| 1450. | 2013-2014 | 29 | HK Dukla Trencin | 46 | 13 | 11 | 24 | 0.52 | 78 | -8 | |
| 1451. | 2009-2010 | 24 | HC Kosice | 47 | 13 | 11 | 24 | 0.51 | 14 | 13 | |
| 1452. | 2008-2009 | 21 | HC Nitra | 51 | 13 | 11 | 24 | 0.47 | 40 | -12 | |
| 1453. | 1996-1997 | 26 | HK Dukla Trencin | 24 | 12 | 12 | 24 | 1.00 | 18 | 8 | |
| 1454. | 2015-2016 | 33 | MHC Martin | 31 | 12 | 12 | 24 | 0.77 | 4 | -6 | |
| 1455. | 2009-2010 | 33 | HK SKP Poprad | 39 | 12 | 12 | 24 | 0.62 | 32 | 11 | |
| 1456. | 2025-2026 | 34 | HC Nitra | 40 | 12 | 12 | 24 | 0.60 | 20 | 2 | |
| 1457. | 2009-2010 | 24 | MHC Martin | 45 | 12 | 12 | 24 | 0.53 | 36 | 7 | |
| 1458. | 2025-2026 | 33 | HC Nitra | 46 | 12 | 12 | 24 | 0.52 | 38 | 0 | |
| 1459. | 2009-2010 | 26 | HC Nitra | 47 | 12 | 12 | 24 | 0.51 | 65 | 4 | |
| 1460. | 1998-1999 | 23 | HC Banska Bystrica | 49 | 12 | 12 | 24 | 0.49 | 53 | 14 | |
| 1461. | 2005-2006 | 36 | HK Dukla Trencin | 53 | 12 | 12 | 24 | 0.45 | 16 | 17 | |
| 1462. | 2006-2007 | 22 | HC Nitra | 54 | 12 | 12 | 24 | 0.44 | 58 | -5 | |
| 1463. | 2015-2016 | 30 | MsHK Zilina | 55 | 12 | 12 | 24 | 0.44 | 10 | -10 | |
| 1464. | 2016-2017 | 21 | HC Nove Zamky | 56 | 12 | 12 | 24 | 0.43 | 8 | 12 | |
| 1465. | 2016-2017 | 31 | MHC Martin | 36 | 11 | 13 | 24 | 0.67 | 8 | -9 | |
| 1466. | 2004-2005 | 31 | HKM Zvolen | 40 | 11 | 13 | 24 | 0.60 | 12 | 10 | |
| 1467. | 2008-2009 | 24 | HK SKP Poprad | 40 | 11 | 13 | 24 | 0.60 | 34 | -5 | |
| 1468. | 1996-1997 | 20 | HC Slovan Bratislava | 46 | 11 | 13 | 24 | 0.52 | 12 | 22 | |
| 1469. | 2009-2010 | 36 | HK SKP Poprad | 47 | 11 | 13 | 24 | 0.51 | 64 | 8 | |
| 1470. | 2014-2015 | 33 | HKM Zvolen | 54 | 11 | 13 | 24 | 0.44 | 28 | -11 | |
| 1471. | 2010-2011 | 36 | HKM Zvolen | 55 | 11 | 13 | 24 | 0.44 | 46 | 14 | |
| 1472. | 2013-2014 | 19 | HC Banska Bystrica | 45 | 10 | 14 | 24 | 0.53 | 20 | 6 | |
| 1473. | 1997-1998 | 29 | HC Slovan Bratislava | 46 | 10 | 14 | 24 | 0.52 | 56 | - | |
| 1474. | 2001-2002 | 29 | HC Nitra | 49 | 10 | 14 | 24 | 0.49 | 6 | - | |
| 1475. | 2024-2025 | 29 | MsHK Zilina | 49 | 10 | 14 | 24 | 0.49 | 14 | 7 | |
| 1476. | 2025-2026 | 27 | HK Dukla Michalovce | 49 | 10 | 14 | 24 | 0.49 | 18 | -4 | |
| 1477. | 2011-2012 | 29 | HC Nitra | 50 | 10 | 14 | 24 | 0.48 | 60 | -5 | |
| 1478. | 2000-2001 | 37 | HK 32 Liptovsky Mikulas | 53 | 10 | 14 | 24 | 0.45 | 52 | - | |
| 1479. | 2004-2005 | 36 | HC Nitra | 53 | 10 | 14 | 24 | 0.45 | 56 | 21 | |
| 1480. | 2024-2025 | 20 | HK SKP Poprad | 54 | 10 | 14 | 24 | 0.44 | 12 | 7 | |
| 1481. | 2015-2016 | 27 | HC Kosice | 54 | 10 | 14 | 24 | 0.44 | 14 | 2 | |
| 1482. | 2015-2016 | 21 | SHK 37 Piestany | 55 | 10 | 14 | 24 | 0.44 | 22 | -9 | |
| 1483. | 2016-2017 | 30 | HK Dukla Trencin | 56 | 10 | 14 | 24 | 0.43 | 42 | -18 | |
| 1484. | 2004-2005 | 33 | HK Dukla Trencin | 23 | 9 | 15 | 24 | 1.04 | 83 | 14 | |
| 1485. | 2006-2007 | 27 | HC Slovan Bratislava | 25 | 9 | 15 | 24 | 0.96 | 16 | 13 | |
| 1486. | 2010-2011 | 34 | HC Slovan Bratislava | 29 | 9 | 15 | 24 | 0.83 | 16 | 15 | |
| 1487. | 2012-2013 | 18 | HC Banska Bystrica | 40 | 9 | 15 | 24 | 0.60 | 50 | -4 | |
| 1488. | 2010-2011 | 32 | MsHK Zilina | 44 | 9 | 15 | 24 | 0.55 | 16 | 2 | |
| 1489. | 2019-2020 | 39 | HK 32 Liptovsky Mikulas | 45 | 9 | 15 | 24 | 0.53 | 24 | -25 | |
| 1490. | 2014-2015 | 25 | SHK 37 Piestany | 47 | 9 | 15 | 24 | 0.51 | 20 | -4 | |
| 1491. | 2022-2023 | 21 | HC Banska Bystrica | 48 | 9 | 15 | 24 | 0.50 | 22 | -1 | |
| 1492. | 2005-2006 | 35 | HC Kosice | 48 | 9 | 15 | 24 | 0.50 | 66 | 26 | |
| 1493. | 2006-2007 | 27 | HC Nitra | 48 | 9 | 15 | 24 | 0.50 | 71 | 6 | |
| 1494. | 2019-2020 | 25 | HK SKP Poprad | 50 | 9 | 15 | 24 | 0.48 | 14 | 7 | |
| 1495. | 2008-2009 | 26 | HC Banska Bystrica | 51 | 9 | 15 | 24 | 0.47 | 74 | 6 | |
| 1496. | 2013-2014 | 38 | HC Kosice | 53 | 9 | 15 | 24 | 0.45 | 109 | 15 | |
| 1497. | 2007-2008 | 22 | HK Dukla Trencin | 54 | 9 | 15 | 24 | 0.44 | 18 | 17 | |
| 1498. | 2003-2004 | 24 | MsHK Zilina | 54 | 9 | 16 | 24 | 0.44 | 48 | - | |
| 1499. | 2012-2013 | 26 | SHK 37 Piestany | 56 | 9 | 15 | 24 | 0.43 | 10 | 5 | |
| 1500. | 2010-2011 | 22 | HC Nitra | 56 | 9 | 15 | 24 | 0.43 | 66 | -9 |
9 327 players