Slovakia All Time Stats
Change League
Defensemen
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansAll-time season Regular Season Player Stats
Export
Season Type
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | G | A | TP | P/GP | PIM | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301. | 1998-1999 | 30 | HK 36 Skalica | 45 | 7 | 15 | 22 | 0.49 | 42 | - | |
| 302. | 2001-2002 | 22 | HC Kosice | 54 | 6 | 16 | 22 | 0.41 | 44 | - | |
| 303. | 2021-2022 | 26 | HC Kosice | 27 | 5 | 17 | 22 | 0.81 | 16 | 3 | |
| 304. | 2017-2018 | 27 | HK Nitra | 33 | 5 | 17 | 22 | 0.67 | 10 | 19 | |
| 305. | 1998-1999 | 23 | HK 32 Liptovsky Mikulas | 45 | 5 | 17 | 22 | 0.49 | 83 | - | |
| 306. | 2008-2009 | 28 | HC Kosice | 46 | 5 | 17 | 22 | 0.48 | 48 | 34 | |
| 307. | 2020-2021 | 35 | HC Kosice | 47 | 5 | 17 | 22 | 0.47 | 14 | 17 | |
| 308. | 2020-2021 | 30 | HC Slovan Bratislava | 48 | 5 | 17 | 22 | 0.46 | 40 | 9 | |
| 309. | 2020-2021 | 32 | HC Kosice | 48 | 5 | 17 | 22 | 0.46 | 93 | 11 | |
| 310. | 2005-2006 | 30 | HKM Zvolen | 54 | 5 | 17 | 22 | 0.41 | 44 | -13 | |
| 311. | 2012-2013 | 27 | HK Nitra | 55 | 5 | 17 | 22 | 0.40 | 16 | 13 | |
| 312. | 2019-2020 | 24 | HC Slovan Bratislava | 55 | 5 | 17 | 22 | 0.40 | 30 | 37 | |
| 313. | 2019-2020 | 31 | HK Nitra | 55 | 5 | 17 | 22 | 0.40 | 58 | 0 | |
| 314. | 2008-2009 | 32 | HK 36 Skalica | 37 | 4 | 18 | 22 | 0.59 | 42 | 5 | |
| 315. | 2008-2009 | 28 | HC Slovan Bratislava | 45 | 4 | 18 | 22 | 0.49 | 28 | 21 | |
| 316. | 2022-2023 | 29 | HK Spisska Nova Ves | 46 | 4 | 18 | 22 | 0.48 | 24 | 9 | |
| 317. | 2021-2022 | 25 | HK Dukla Trencin | 50 | 4 | 18 | 22 | 0.44 | 22 | -5 | |
| 318. | 2007-2008 | 35 | HKM Zvolen | 54 | 4 | 18 | 22 | 0.41 | 66 | 0 | |
| 319. | 2010-2011 | 21 | HKM Zvolen | 55 | 4 | 18 | 22 | 0.40 | 57 | 10 | |
| 320. | 2012-2013 | 24 | HC Banska Bystrica | 55 | 4 | 18 | 22 | 0.40 | 63 | 0 | |
| 321. | 2018-2019 | 35 | MsHK Zilina | 56 | 4 | 18 | 22 | 0.39 | 100 | -16 | |
| 322. | 1994-1995 | 30 | HC Slovan Bratislava | 36 | 3 | 19 | 22 | 0.61 | 49 | - | |
| 323. | 2009-2010 | 29 | HC Kosice | 43 | 3 | 19 | 22 | 0.51 | 44 | 6 | |
| 324. | 2021-2022 | 37 | HK Nitra | 44 | 3 | 19 | 22 | 0.50 | 67 | 12 | |
| 325. | 2019-2020 | 33 | HK Dukla Trencin | 48 | 3 | 19 | 22 | 0.46 | 14 | -6 | |
| 326. | 2019-2020 | 25 | HK Dukla Michalovce | 52 | 3 | 19 | 22 | 0.42 | 10 | 7 | |
| 327. | 2008-2009 | 33 | HC Kosice | 52 | 3 | 19 | 22 | 0.42 | 52 | 38 | |
| 328. | 2004-2005 | 29 | HKM Zvolen | 54 | 3 | 19 | 22 | 0.41 | 36 | 14 | |
| 329. | 2020-2021 | 34 | HK Poprad | 42 | 2 | 20 | 22 | 0.52 | 22 | 33 | |
| 330. | 2006-2007 | 33 | HK 36 Skalica | 43 | 2 | 20 | 22 | 0.51 | 50 | 54 | |
| 331. | 2024-2025 | 30 | MsHK Zilina | 38 | 1 | 21 | 22 | 0.58 | 45 | 13 | |
| 332. | 2014-2015 | 31 | MHC Martin | 54 | 1 | 21 | 22 | 0.41 | 64 | 6 | |
| 333. | 2016-2017 | 31 | HK Nitra | 55 | 0 | 22 | 22 | 0.40 | 8 | 10 | |
| 334. | 1995-1996 | 27 | MHC Martin | 48 | 13 | 8 | 21 | 0.44 | 164 | 1 | |
| 335. | 1994-1995 | 18 | HC Slovan Bratislava | 36 | 11 | 10 | 21 | 0.58 | 10 | - | |
| 336. | 2000-2001 | 28 | HC Slovan Bratislava | 47 | 11 | 10 | 21 | 0.45 | 65 | - | |
| 337. | 2008-2009 | 25 | MHC Martin | 58 | 11 | 10 | 21 | 0.36 | 119 | 10 | |
| 338. | 1998-1999 | 24 | HKM Zvolen | 42 | 10 | 11 | 21 | 0.50 | 44 | - | |
| 339. | 1993-1994 | 23 | HC Kosice | 43 | 10 | 11 | 21 | 0.49 | 48 | - | |
| 340. | 1993-1994 | 25 | HK Dukla Trencin | 36 | 9 | 12 | 21 | 0.58 | 46 | - | |
| 341. | 2007-2008 | 23 | HK 32 Liptovsky Mikulas | 43 | 9 | 12 | 21 | 0.49 | 54 | -19 | |
| 342. | 2003-2004 | 27 | HK 36 Skalica | 54 | 9 | 12 | 21 | 0.39 | 27 | - | |
| 343. | 2020-2021 | 29 | HC Kosice | 47 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 0.45 | 102 | 2 | |
| 344. | 2001-2002 | 41 | HKM Zvolen | 42 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 0.50 | 16 | - | |
| 345. | 2007-2008 | 34 | HK Poprad | 46 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 0.46 | 64 | 4 | |
| 346. | 2001-2002 | 28 | HKM Zvolen | 47 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 0.45 | 20 | 20 | |
| 347. | 2009-2010 | 30 | HC Banska Bystrica | 47 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 0.45 | 63 | 27 | |
| 348. | 2011-2012 | 30 | HK 36 Skalica | 53 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 0.40 | 42 | 36 | |
| 349. | 2012-2013 | 26 | HK Poprad | 54 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 0.39 | 65 | 6 | |
| 350. | 2025-2026 | 36 | HKM Zvolen | 45 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 0.47 | 28 | 6 | |
| 351. | 2020-2021 | 26 | HC Detva | 47 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 0.45 | 20 | 15 | |
| 352. | 2008-2009 | 36 | MHC Martin | 47 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 0.45 | 82 | 16 | |
| 353. | 2002-2003 | 32 | HC Kosice | 50 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 0.42 | 106 | - | |
| 354. | 2003-2004 | 21 | MHC Martin | 52 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 0.40 | 104 | -12 | |
| 355. | 2013-2014 | 32 | HC Banska Bystrica | 53 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 0.40 | 94 | 15 | |
| 356. | 1999-2000 | 29 | HK 32 Liptovsky Mikulas | 55 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 0.38 | 30 | - | |
| 357. | 2017-2018 | 23 | HC Nove Zamky | 56 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 0.38 | 26 | 4 | |
| 358. | 2012-2013 | 22 | HK Nitra | 56 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 0.38 | 62 | 7 | |
| 359. | 2002-2003 | 27 | HKM Zvolen | 52 | 5 | 16 | 21 | 0.40 | 46 | - | |
| 360. | 2016-2017 | 35 | HK Poprad | 56 | 5 | 16 | 21 | 0.38 | 24 | 1 | |
| 361. | 2022-2023 | 38 | HC Kosice | 50 | 4 | 17 | 21 | 0.42 | 30 | 15 | |
| 362. | 2011-2012 | 31 | HC Kosice | 54 | 4 | 17 | 21 | 0.39 | 42 | 22 | |
| 363. | 2007-2008 | 26 | HK Poprad | 51 | 3 | 18 | 21 | 0.41 | 118 | 14 | |
| 364. | 2016-2017 | 29 | HC Kosice | 55 | 3 | 18 | 21 | 0.38 | 116 | 17 | |
| 365. | 2014-2015 | 34 | HK Nitra | 56 | 3 | 18 | 21 | 0.38 | 44 | 19 | |
| 366. | 2015-2016 | 30 | HK Dukla Trencin | 42 | 2 | 19 | 21 | 0.50 | 44 | 4 | |
| 367. | 2019-2020 | 29 | MAC Újbuda | 47 | 2 | 19 | 21 | 0.45 | 80 | -10 | |
| 368. | 2015-2016 | 22 | HKM Zvolen | 55 | 2 | 19 | 21 | 0.38 | 61 | 9 | |
| 369. | 2017-2018 | 32 | HK Nitra | 56 | 2 | 19 | 21 | 0.38 | 18 | 13 | |
| 370. | 2019-2020 | 25 | MAC Újbuda | 55 | 0 | 21 | 21 | 0.38 | 40 | -1 | |
| 371. | 2008-2009 | 31 | MHC Martin | 54 | 13 | 7 | 20 | 0.37 | 60 | 26 | |
| 372. | 1994-1995 | 24 | HC Kosice | 33 | 12 | 8 | 20 | 0.61 | 48 | - | |
| 373. | 2006-2007 | 26 | HC Kosice | 51 | 11 | 9 | 20 | 0.39 | 78 | 27 | |
| 374. | 2009-2010 | 24 | HC Kosice | 39 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 0.51 | 16 | 20 | |
| 375. | 1997-1998 | 27 | HC Kosice | 42 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 0.48 | 22 | - | |
| 376. | 2017-2018 | 26 | HK Dukla Trencin | 32 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 0.63 | 16 | -10 | |
| 377. | 1996-1997 | 26 | HC Kosice | 43 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 0.47 | 14 | - | |
| 378. | 1995-1996 | 19 | HC Slovan Bratislava | 48 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 0.42 | 24 | 16 | |
| 379. | 2017-2018 | 26 | HC Kosice | 54 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 0.37 | 46 | -3 | |
| 380. | 2018-2019 | 33 | HKM Zvolen | 43 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 0.47 | 18 | 10 | |
| 381. | 1998-1999 | 34 | HK Spisska Nova Ves | 47 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 0.43 | 12 | - | |
| 382. | 2016-2017 | 40 | HK Poprad | 47 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 0.43 | 14 | 5 | |
| 383. | 2004-2005 | 32 | HKM Zvolen | 48 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 0.42 | 104 | 25 | |
| 384. | 1995-1996 | 23 | HC Kosice | 50 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 0.40 | 40 | - | |
| 385. | 2017-2018 | 33 | HK Nitra | 52 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 0.38 | 24 | 3 | |
| 386. | 1996-1997 | 24 | HK Dukla Trencin | 44 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 0.45 | 62 | 25 | |
| 387. | 2000-2001 | 30 | HK Poprad | 46 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 0.43 | 58 | - | |
| 388. | 1996-1997 | 24 | HK Spartak Dubnica | 48 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 0.42 | 26 | -21 | |
| 389. | 2022-2023 | 21 | HK Nitra | 50 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 0.40 | 14 | 8 | |
| 390. | 2001-2002 | 27 | HC Slovan Bratislava | 50 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 0.40 | 22 | - | |
| 391. | 1999-2000 | 20 | HK Dukla Trencin | 50 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 0.40 | 34 | - | |
| 392. | 2003-2004 | 33 | HC Kosice | 51 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 0.39 | 56 | - | |
| 393. | 2015-2016 | 32 | HK Poprad | 51 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 0.39 | 77 | 4 | |
| 394. | 2006-2007 | 26 | HK Nitra | 53 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 0.38 | 59 | 9 | |
| 395. | 2012-2013 | 29 | MsHK Zilina | 53 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 0.38 | 83 | -33 | |
| 396. | 2025-2026 | 27 | HK Poprad | 53 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 0.38 | 84 | 14 | |
| 397. | 2008-2009 | 25 | HK Nitra | 54 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 0.37 | 192 | -7 | |
| 398. | 1999-2000 | 25 | HKM Zvolen | 55 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 0.36 | 67 | - | |
| 399. | 2014-2015 | 22 | HC Kosice | 56 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 0.36 | 63 | 7 | |
| 400. | 1997-1998 | 21 | MHC Martin | 37 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 0.54 | 30 | - |
4 380 players