Slovakia2 All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
Slovakia (3935)
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansSlovakia2 All-Time Goalie Totals Per Team
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101. | SK Matador Puchov | 34 | 4.71 | .911 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1995 - 1998 | 3 | |
| 102. | HK Trebisov | 42 | 3.27 | .911 | 14 | 28 | 0 | - | 2535 | 1420 | 138 | 2023 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 103. | HK Skalica | 48 | 2.97 | .911 | - | - | - | 2 | 2665 | 1347 | 132 | 2019 - 2021 | 2 | |
| 104. | HC Dukla Senica | 37 | 2.86 | .911 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2011 - 2012 | 1 | |
| 105. | HC Presov | 25 | 2.75 | .911 | 15 | 10 | 0 | - | 1460 | 684 | 67 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 106. | HK Gladiators Trnava | 55 | 3.74 | .910 | - | - | - | 2 | 2948 | 1852 | 184 | 2019 - 2021 | 2 | |
| 107. | HK Gladiators Trnava | 50 | 3.53 | .910 | 14 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 2584 | 1539 | 152 | 2021 - 2024 | 3 | |
| 108. | HK Skalica | 21 | 2.55 | .910 | 15 | 6 | - | 0 | 1081 | 464 | 46 | 2025 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 109. | HK Trebisov | 34 | 3.42 | .909 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2004 - 2005 | 1 | |
| 110. | HC Kosice B | 21 | 2.98 | .909 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2003 - 2004 | 1 | |
| 111. | HK Martin | 45 | 2.52 | .909 | - | - | - | 3 | 2289 | 964 | 96 | 2018 - 2020 | 2 | |
| 112. | HK 95 Povazska Bystrica | 27 | 3.03 | .908 | - | - | - | 2 | 1327 | 665 | 67 | 2020 - 2022 | 2 | |
| 113. | HK Spisska Nova Ves | 15 | 2.92 | .908 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1995 - 1996 | 1 | |
| 114. | HK Levice | 19 | 2.91 | .908 | - | - | - | 1 | 1072 | 511 | 52 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 115. | HK 32 Liptovsky Mikulas | 23 | 2.64 | .908 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2015 - 2016 | 1 | |
| 116. | HK MSK Ziar nad Hronom | 26 | 3.31 | .907 | - | - | - | 0 | 1452 | 776 | 80 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 117. | HK Spartak Dubnica | 43 | 3.13 | .907 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2341 | 1187 | 122 | 2020 - 2023 | 3 | |
| 118. | HK 95 Povazska Bystrica | 62 | 2.96 | .907 | 31 | 31 | 0 | - | 3299 | 1581 | 163 | 2023 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 119. | HC Nove Zamky | 24 | 2.77 | .907 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2015 - 2016 | 1 | |
| 120. | HK Spisska Nova Ves | 26 | 2.21 | .907 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2007 - 2008 | 1 | |
| 121. | HC TEBS Bratislava | 37 | 3.81 | .906 | 12 | 25 | - | - | 944 | 576 | 60 | 2024 - 2027 | 3 | |
| 122. | HK Brezno | 21 | 3.78 | .906 | - | - | - | 0 | 1064 | 642 | 67 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 123. | HK Ruzinov 99 Bratislava | 14 | 3.71 | .906 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2006 - 2007 | 1 | |
| 124. | HK Brezno | 17 | 3.63 | .906 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 859 | 501 | 52 | 2021 - 2023 | 2 | |
| 125. | HK Spartak Dubnica | 24 | 3.19 | .906 | 11 | 13 | - | - | 1337 | 683 | 71 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 126. | Team Slovakia U18 | 11 | 3.16 | .906 | - | - | - | 2 | 645 | 329 | 34 | 2020 - 2021 | 1 | |
| 127. | HK Martin | 15 | 3.10 | .906 | - | - | - | 0 | 754 | 374 | 39 | 2020 - 2021 | 1 | |
| 128. | HK Levice | 52 | 3.40 | .905 | 11 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2661 | 1437 | 151 | 2019 - 2023 | 3 | |
| 129. | HK Spisska Nova Ves | 11 | 3.29 | .905 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2012 - 2013 | 1 | |
| 130. | HKm Humenne | 15 | 3.27 | .905 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2006 - 2007 | 1 | |
| 131. | HC Dukla Senica | 20 | 3.24 | .905 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2010 - 2011 | 1 | |
| 132. | HC Detva | 30 | 3.07 | .905 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2014 - 2015 | 1 | |
| 133. | HC Topolcany | 21 | 2.93 | .905 | 12 | 9 | 0 | - | 1045 | 488 | 51 | 2023 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 134. | HKm Humenne | 22 | 2.85 | .905 | - | - | - | 1 | 337 | 152 | 16 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 135. | Rytieri Martin | 36 | 2.84 | .905 | 26 | 10 | - | 2 | 1943 | 878 | 92 | 2025 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 136. | Vlci Zilina | 28 | 2.81 | .905 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 1579 | 702 | 74 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 137. | HK 95 Povazska Bystrica | 36 | 3.39 | .904 | 13 | 23 | - | 0 | 1980 | 1052 | 112 | 2025 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 138. | HK 95 Povazska Bystrica | 148 | 3.24 | .904 | 21 | 31 | 0 | 4 | 7818 | 3961 | 422 | 2019 - 2026 | 7 | |
| 139. | MHC Prievidza | 35 | 3.19 | .904 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2008 - 2009 | 1 | |
| 140. | HK Spartak Dubnica | 22 | 3.17 | .904 | - | - | - | 1 | 1097 | 549 | 58 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 141. | HKm Humenne | 20 | 2.98 | .904 | - | - | - | 1 | 1169 | 547 | 58 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 142. | HK Michalovce | 15 | 1.85 | .904 | - | - | - | 1 | 260 | 75 | 8 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 143. | HK Gladiators Trnava | 19 | 3.78 | .903 | - | - | - | 0 | 873 | 513 | 55 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 144. | HK Gladiators Trnava | 12 | 3.51 | .903 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2012 - 2013 | 1 | |
| 145. | HK 95 Povazska Bystrica | 24 | 3.49 | .903 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2006 - 2007 | 1 | |
| 146. | HK Spartak Dubnica | 14 | 2.83 | .903 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2001 - 2004 | 3 | |
| 147. | HC Dukla Senica | 15 | 3.22 | .902 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2011 - 2012 | 1 | |
| 148. | HK Spartak Dubnica | 80 | 3.02 | .902 | 16 | 18 | 0 | 3 | 4465 | 2065 | 225 | 2020 - 2024 | 4 | |
| 149. | MHC Prievidza | 18 | 3.51 | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2009 - 2010 | 1 | |
| 150. | HK Trebisov | 10 | 3.08 | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2009 - 2010 | 1 | |
| 151. | HC Topolcany | 11 | 2.98 | .901 | 7 | 4 | 0 | - | 644 | 290 | 32 | 2023 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 152. | Rytieri Martin | 13 | 2.96 | .901 | 7 | 6 | - | 0 | 588 | 264 | 29 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 153. | HK Spartak Dubnica | 17 | 2.79 | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2001 - 2004 | 3 | |
| 154. | HK Trebisov | 19 | 3.90 | .900 | 5 | 14 | 0 | - | 1123 | 656 | 73 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 155. | HC Presov | 10 | 3.85 | .900 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2011 - 2012 | 1 | |
| 156. | HK Spisska Nova Ves | 25 | 3.70 | .900 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2017 - 2018 | 1 | |
| 157. | HK Orange 20 | 10 | 3.42 | .900 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2011 - 2012 | 1 | |
| 158. | AquaCity Pikes | 11 | 2.95 | .900 | 2 | 9 | 0 | - | 488 | 216 | 24 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 159. | HK Spisska Nova Ves | 34 | 2.27 | .900 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2000 - 2001 | 1 | |
| 160. | Team Slovakia U18 | 24 | 4.25 | .899 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1300 | 817 | 92 | 2020 - 2023 | 3 | |
| 161. | HKm Humenne | 20 | 3.80 | .899 | - | - | - | 0 | 1153 | 653 | 73 | 2020 - 2021 | 1 | |
| 162. | HC Presov | 14 | 3.57 | .899 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2014 - 2015 | 1 | |
| 163. | HK Trebisov | 29 | 3.40 | .899 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2007 - 2008 | 1 | |
| 164. | Team Slovakia U18 | 15 | 4.59 | .898 | 3 | 12 | - | - | 876 | 591 | 67 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 165. | HK Brezno | 12 | 4.29 | .898 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 685 | 432 | 49 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 166. | HK 95 Povazska Bystrica | 12 | 4.12 | .898 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2011 - 2012 | 1 | |
| 167. | HC Presov | 10 | 2.77 | .898 | 6 | 4 | 0 | - | 542 | 219 | 25 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 168. | HC Presov | 14 | 2.52 | .898 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2017 - 2018 | 1 | |
| 169. | HK Spartak Dubnica | 10 | 2.49 | .898 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2003 - 2004 | 1 | |
| 170. | HK Martin | 16 | 2.42 | .898 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1999 - 2000 | 1 | |
| 171. | HC Nove Zamky | 16 | 3.74 | .897 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2008 - 2009 | 1 | |
| 172. | HC Dukla Senica | 35 | 3.55 | .897 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2015 - 2016 | 1 | |
| 173. | HK 95 Povazska Bystrica | 27 | 3.50 | .897 | 12 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 1380 | 729 | 84 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 174. | HK Levice | 36 | 3.49 | .897 | 14 | 22 | - | 0 | 1855 | 938 | 108 | 2024 - 2027 | 3 | |
| 175. | HK Levice | 37 | 4.57 | .896 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2005 - 2006 | 1 | |
| 176. | HC Nove Zamky | 19 | 4.07 | .896 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2007 - 2008 | 1 | |
| 177. | HK Spisska Nova Ves | 31 | 3.94 | .896 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2015 - 2016 | 1 | |
| 178. | HK Ruzinov 99 Bratislava | 18 | 3.80 | .896 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2006 - 2007 | 1 | |
| 179. | HKm Humenne | 32 | 3.13 | .896 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2005 - 2006 | 1 | |
| 180. | HKM Rimavska Sobota | 15 | 3.98 | .895 | 3 | 12 | 0 | - | 694 | 393 | 46 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 181. | HK 95 Povazska Bystrica | 17 | 3.49 | .895 | - | - | - | 0 | 997 | 497 | 58 | 2020 - 2022 | 2 | |
| 182. | HK Trebisov | 14 | 3.34 | .895 | 7 | 7 | 0 | - | 845 | 402 | 47 | 2023 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 183. | Team Slovakia U18 | 17 | 4.54 | .894 | - | - | - | 0 | 952 | 608 | 72 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 184. | HK Gladiators Trnava | 10 | 4.52 | .894 | 2 | 8 | - | 0 | 478 | 303 | 36 | 2024 - 2027 | 3 | |
| 185. | HC Nove Zamky | 22 | 3.95 | .894 | 8 | 14 | - | - | 1108 | 613 | 73 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 186. | HK Orange 20 | 10 | 3.25 | .894 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 535 | 244 | 29 | 2016 - 2018 | 2 | |
| 187. | HC 46 Bardejov | 20 | 3.82 | .893 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2009 - 2010 | 1 | |
| 188. | HK Levice | 26 | 3.70 | .893 | - | - | - | 0 | 1426 | 732 | 88 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 189. | HK MSK Ziar nad Hronom | 21 | 3.52 | .892 | 8 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1075 | 522 | 63 | 2022 - 2024 | 2 | |
| 190. | HC Presov | 12 | 3.26 | .892 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2004 - 2005 | 1 | |
| 191. | HKM Rimavska Sobota | 28 | 3.65 | .890 | 8 | 20 | 0 | - | 1480 | 725 | 90 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 192. | HC Nove Zamky | 50 | 3.61 | .890 | 25 | 25 | - | 0 | 1828 | 890 | 110 | 2025 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 193. | MHK Dolny Kubin | 10 | 3.49 | .890 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2009 - 2010 | 1 | |
| 194. | MHK Ruzomberok | 23 | 4.35 | .889 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2006 - 2007 | 1 | |
| 195. | HK Trebisov | 21 | 3.48 | .889 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2009 - 2010 | 1 | |
| 196. | MHC Prievidza | 15 | 4.28 | .888 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2009 - 2010 | 1 | |
| 197. | SaHK Banska Bystrica | 16 | 4.20 | .888 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1997 - 2001 | 3 | |
| 198. | HK Gladiators Trnava | 20 | 3.93 | .888 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2017 - 2018 | 1 | |
| 199. | HKm Humenne | 20 | 3.66 | .888 | - | - | - | 2 | 738 | 358 | 45 | 2018 - 2021 | 2 | |
| 200. | HK Trebisov | 29 | 4.58 | .887 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2006 - 2007 | 1 |
* Some data is missing to provide a correct summary.
373 players