Slovakia3 All-Time Stats
Change League
All Positions
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansSlovakia3 All-Time Player Totals Per Team
Export
Regular Season
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Team | GP | G | A | TP | P/GP | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1301. | MHK Dubnica | 22 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.64 | 70 | 2009 - 2010 | 1 | |
| 1302. | HKm Humenne | 23 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.61 | 24 | 2008 - 2011 | 2 | |
| 1303. | HKM Rimavska Sobota | 23 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.61 | 48 | 2019 - 2021 | 2 | |
| 1304. | AHK MI Ruzinov | 37 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.38 | 40 | 2008 - 2011 | 2 | |
| 1305. | SHK 37 Piestany | 18 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 0.78 | 18 | 2016 - 2022 | 2 | |
| 1306. | HC Prievidza | 21 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 0.67 | 46 | 2017 - 2019 | 2 | |
| 1307. | HC Sabinov | 27 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 0.52 | 66 | 2009 - 2011 | 2 | |
| 1308. | HK Partizanske | 34 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 0.41 | 4 | 2015 - 2017 | 2 | |
| 1309. | HC Prievidza | 56 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 0.25 | 92 | 2015 - 2026 | 6 | |
| 1310. | HKM Lucenec | 59 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 0.24 | 98 | 2004 - 2015 | 5 | |
| 1311. | HK Bardejov | 7 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 2.00 | 0 | 2017 - 2018 | 1 | |
| 1312. | HK Puchov | 14 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 1.00 | 4 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 1313. | HK Puchov | 38 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 0.37 | 140 | 2015 - 2020 | 3 | |
| 1314. | HK Levice | 70 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 0.20 | 78 | 2006 - 2014 | 6 | |
| 1315. | HK Detva | 18 | 1 | 13 | 14 | 0.78 | 10 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 1316. | HC Bratislava B | 43 | 1 | 13 | 14 | 0.33 | 106 | 2017 - 2020 | 3 | |
| 1317. | MSK Ziar | 17 | 0 | 14 | 14 | 0.82 | 4 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 1318. | HK 96 Nitra | 9 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 1.44 | 8 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 1319. | HKm Humenne | 11 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 1.18 | 4 | 2014 - 2017 | 2 | |
| 1320. | HK Puchov | 10 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 1.30 | 36 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 1321. | KH 58 Sanok | 14 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 0.93 | 22 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 1322. | MSHK Dolny Kubin | 27 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 0.48 | 20 | 2022 - 2026 | 4 | |
| 1323. | HK Puchov | 21 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 0.62 | 39 | 2023 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 1324. | HK Bardejov | 25 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 0.52 | 8 | 2016 - 2019 | 2 | |
| 1325. | MSHK Dolny Kubin | 5 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 2.60 | 6 | 2026 - 2027 | 1 | |
| 1326. | MHK Sala | 9 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 1.44 | 0 | 2010 - 2011 | 1 | |
| 1327. | MSK Ziar | 9 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 1.44 | 2 | 2004 - 2005 | 1 | |
| 1328. | HK Bardejov | 9 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 1.44 | 2 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 1329. | KH 58 Sanok | 14 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 0.93 | 37 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 1330. | HK Brezno | 22 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 0.59 | 14 | 2007 - 2009 | 2 | |
| 1331. | HC Bratislava | 48 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 0.27 | 14 | 2014 - 2017 | 3 | |
| 1332. | HKM Rimavska Sobota | 11 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 1.18 | 6 | 2010 - 2013 | 2 | |
| 1333. | HK Bardejov | 11 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 1.18 | 6 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 1334. | HK Trebisov | 14 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 0.93 | 12 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 1335. | HK Warriors Bardejov | 14 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 0.93 | 20 | 2011 - 2012 | 1 | |
| 1336. | SHK 37 Piestany | 17 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 0.76 | 8 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 1337. | MHK Sala | 25 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 0.52 | 65 | 2007 - 2011 | 2 | |
| 1338. | MHK Kezmarok | 29 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 0.45 | 34 | 2024 - 2027 | 3 | |
| 1339. | HC Banska Bystrica B | 31 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 0.42 | 10 | 2014 - 2016 | 2 | |
| 1340. | HC Bratislava | 41 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 0.32 | 24 | 2014 - 2017 | 3 | |
| 1341. | HK Levice | 13 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 1.00 | 18 | 2017 - 2019 | 2 | |
| 1342. | MSHK Dolny Kubin | 19 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 0.68 | 12 | 2014 - 2020 | 3 | |
| 1343. | HK Brezno | 30 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 0.43 | 12 | 2018 - 2020 | 2 | |
| 1344. | MHK Ruzomberok | 47 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 0.28 | 20 | 2014 - 2018 | 4 | |
| 1345. | HKM Rimavska Sobota | 76 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 0.17 | 6 | 2015 - 2022 | 7 | |
| 1346. | HO Hamikovo | 8 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 1.63 | 6 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 1347. | HC Sabinov | 14 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 0.93 | 0 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 1348. | HK Brezno | 21 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 0.62 | 8 | 2008 - 2013 | 2 | |
| 1349. | MHK Dubnica | 22 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 0.59 | 104 | 2008 - 2009 | 1 | |
| 1350. | HKm Humenne | 31 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 0.42 | 22 | 2014 - 2018 | 2 | |
| 1351. | HK Bardejov | 42 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 0.31 | 12 | 2017 - 2020 | 3 | |
| 1352. | HK Brezno | 42 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 0.31 | 20 | 2012 - 2014 | 2 | |
| 1353. | HK 96 Nitra | 5 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 2.60 | 2 | 2004 - 2005 | 1 | |
| 1354. | HKm Humenne | 11 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 1.18 | 4 | 2012 - 2014 | 2 | |
| 1355. | HK Brezno | 11 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 1.18 | 10 | 2011 - 2013 | 2 | |
| 1356. | HK Puchov | 18 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 0.72 | 47 | 2010 - 2011 | 1 | |
| 1357. | HK Brezno | 46 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 0.28 | 107 | 2012 - 2018 | 3 | |
| 1358. | HKM Rimavska Sobota | 14 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 0.93 | 8 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 1359. | HK ESMARK Kosice | 18 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 0.72 | 12 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 1360. | MHK Ruzomberok | 21 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 0.62 | 48 | 2007 - 2009 | 2 | |
| 1361. | HK Budapest | 22 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 0.59 | 32 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 1362. | MHK Ruzomberok | 35 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 0.37 | 22 | 2015 - 2018 | 3 | |
| 1363. | HKM Rimavska Sobota | 40 | 2 | 11 | 13 | - | 65 | 2011 - 2015 | 4 | |
| 1364. | HK Levice | 105 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 0.12 | 98 | 2006 - 2014 | 8 | |
| 1365. | HK Slovan Gelnica | 5 | 1 | 12 | 13 | 2.60 | 0 | 2022 - 2024 | 2 | |
| 1366. | HK Detva | 16 | 1 | 12 | 13 | 0.81 | 31 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 1367. | HK 91 Senica | 43 | 1 | 12 | 13 | 0.30 | 52 | 2003 - 2020 | 4 | |
| 1368. | MHK Dubnica | 6 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 2.00 | 8 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 1369. | HOBA Bratislava | 14 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 0.86 | 43 | 2006 - 2007 | 1 | |
| 1370. | HK Trebisov | 27 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 0.44 | 2 | 2025 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 1371. | HKM Rimavska Sobota | 8 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 1.50 | 2 | 2013 - 2014 | 1 | |
| 1372. | HK 32 Liptovsky Mikulas B | 8 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 1.50 | 4 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 1373. | HKM Lucenec | 18 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 0.67 | 4 | 2014 - 2022 | 2 | |
| 1374. | HK Levice | 8 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 1.50 | 87 | 2004 - 2005 | 1 | |
| 1375. | MHK Kezmarok | 15 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 0.80 | 6 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 1376. | HOBA Bratislava | 15 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 0.80 | 6 | 2009 - 2010 | 1 | |
| 1377. | HC Detva | 17 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 0.71 | 30 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 1378. | HK Bardejov | 21 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 0.57 | 88 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 1379. | MHK Sala | 22 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 0.55 | 36 | 2005 - 2008 | 2 | |
| 1380. | HKM Rimavska Sobota | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 0.50 | 6 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 1381. | HK Partizanske | 30 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 0.40 | 37 | 2021 - 2025 | 4 | |
| 1382. | HC Banska Bystrica B | 32 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 0.38 | 41 | 2013 - 2015 | 2 | |
| 1383. | HK Puchov | 40 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 0.30 | 12 | 2018 - 2027 | 3 | |
| 1384. | HO Hamikovo B | 41 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 0.29 | 20 | 2024 - 2027 | 3 | |
| 1385. | HK Slovan Levice | 9 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 1.33 | 24 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 1386. | HK Trebisov | 12 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 1.00 | 2 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 1387. | HK Brezno | 13 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 0.92 | 0 | 2017 - 2018 | 1 | |
| 1388. | HKm Humenne | 15 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 0.80 | 10 | 2004 - 2005 | 1 | |
| 1389. | HK Detva | 19 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 0.63 | 26 | 2022 - 2024 | 2 | |
| 1390. | HK Partizanske | 20 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 0.60 | 32 | 2007 - 2012 | 4 | |
| 1391. | HKm Humenne | 3 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 4.00 | 2 | 2014 - 2015 | 1 | |
| 1392. | HKM Rimavska Sobota | 6 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 2.00 | 2 | 2026 - 2027 | 1 | |
| 1393. | HC Prievidza | 8 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 1.50 | 8 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 1394. | MHK Sala | 9 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 1.33 | 0 | 2010 - 2011 | 1 | |
| 1395. | HC Prievidza | 9 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 1.33 | 6 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 1396. | HK Delikateso Bratislava | 11 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 1.09 | 0 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 1397. | MHK Kezmarok | 13 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.92 | 12 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 1398. | HC Detva | 15 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.80 | 4 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 1399. | HKM Rimavska Sobota | 15 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.80 | 58 | 2022 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 1400. | HK Brezno | 17 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.71 | 57 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 |
* Some data is missing to provide a correct summary.
4 070 players