Swiss U18-A All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansSwiss U18-A All-Time Goalie Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 401. | 2024-2025 | 15 | EHC Schaffhausen U17 | 18 | 8.88 | - | - | - | - | - | 1000 | - | 148 | |
| 402. | 2025-2026 | 16 | HC Wisle U18 | 14 | 8.64 | - | - | - | - | - | 681 | - | 98 | |
| 403. | 2023-2024 | 16 | Hockey Grischun Sud - Poschiavo U17 | 10 | 8.64 | - | - | - | - | - | 292 | - | 42 | |
| 404. | 2021-2022 | 13 | Wil U17 | 12 | 8.54 | - | - | - | - | - | 611 | - | 87 | |
| 405. | 2006-2007 | 14 | EZO Huskys U17 | 14 | 8.46 | - | 3 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 716 | - | 101 | |
| 406. | 2025-2026 | 18 | HC Beo Yetis II U18 | 12 | 8.42 | - | - | - | - | - | 506 | - | 71 | |
| 407. | 2021-2022 | 15 | EHC Schwarzenburg U17 | 11 | 8.31 | - | - | - | - | - | 383 | - | 53 | |
| 408. | 2017-2018 | 14 | EV Zug II U17 | 16 | 8.20 | - | - | - | - | - | 951 | - | 130 | |
| 409. | 2019-2020 | 15 | EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli U17 | 13 | 8.11 | - | - | - | - | - | 555 | - | 75 | |
| 410. | 2019-2020 | 14 | HC Wisle U18 | 11 | 8.03 | - | - | - | - | - | 493 | - | 66 | |
| 411. | 2015-2016 | 15 | HC Monthey-Chablais U17 | 21 | 8.02 | - | - | - | - | - | 1062 | - | 142 | |
| 412. | 2023-2024 | 17 | EHC Bern 96 U17 | 14 | 8.01 | - | - | - | - | - | 397 | - | 53 | |
| 413. | 2021-2022 | 15 | EHC Sursee U17 | 15 | 7.97 | - | - | - | - | - | 655 | - | 87 | |
| 414. | 2021-2022 | 16 | Saastal U17 | 12 | 7.90 | - | - | - | - | - | 387 | - | 51 | |
| 415. | 2015-2016 | 15 | Laufen U17 | 14 | 7.85 | - | - | - | - | - | 649 | - | 85 | |
| 416. | 2021-2022 | 16 | HC Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf U17 | 16 | 7.79 | - | - | - | - | - | 940 | - | 122 | |
| 417. | 2022-2023 | 13 | EHC Sursee U17 | 10 | 7.76 | - | - | - | - | - | 402 | - | 52 | |
| 418. | 2017-2018 | 14 | EHC Brandis Juniors U17 | 14 | 7.73 | - | - | - | - | - | 637 | - | 82 | |
| 419. | 2022-2023 | 16 | HC Vallée de Joux U17 | 10 | 7.67 | - | - | - | - | - | 430 | - | 55 | |
| 420. | 2019-2020 | 14 | EHC Adelboden U17 | 10 | 7.65 | - | - | - | - | - | 290 | - | 37 | |
| 421. | 2025-2026 | - | HC Beo Yetis II U18 | 14 | 7.57 | - | - | - | - | - | 523 | - | 66 | |
| 422. | 2022-2023 | 15 | EHC SenSee II U17 | 10 | 7.50 | - | - | - | - | - | 376 | - | 47 | |
| 423. | 2014-2015 | 15 | Wohlen/Freiamt U17 | 12 | 7.45 | - | - | - | - | - | 531 | - | 66 | |
| 424. | 2021-2022 | 13 | HC Le Locle U17 | 10 | 7.42 | - | - | - | - | - | 380 | - | 47 | |
| 425. | 2019-2020 | 15 | ZSC Lions II U17 | 14 | 7.40 | - | - | - | - | - | 657 | - | 81 | |
| 426. | 2018-2019 | 15 | ZSC Lions II U17 | 12 | 7.35 | - | - | - | - | - | 620 | - | 76 | |
| 427. | 2025-2026 | 16 | HC Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf U17 | 18 | 7.32 | - | - | - | - | - | 1065 | - | 130 | |
| 428. | 2021-2022 | 14 | EV Zug II U17 | 12 | 7.13 | - | - | - | - | - | 530 | - | 63 | |
| 429. | 2018-2019 | 15 | HC Wisle U18 | 13 | 7.12 | - | - | - | - | - | 699 | - | 83 | |
| 430. | 2024-2025 | 15 | HC Wisle U18 | 16 | 7.05 | - | - | - | - | - | 808 | - | 95 | |
| 431. | 2023-2024 | 15 | EHC Wallisellen U17 | 13 | 7.05 | - | - | - | - | - | 408 | - | 48 | |
| 432. | 2024-2025 | 15 | HC Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf U17 | 20 | 7.00 | - | - | - | - | - | 1200 | - | 140 | |
| 433. | 2014-2015 | 16 | HC Trois-Chêne U17 | 21 | 6.96 | - | - | - | - | - | 1000 | - | 116 | |
| 434. | 2022-2023 | 14 | HC Ambrì-Piotta II U17 | 10 | 6.79 | - | - | - | - | - | 389 | - | 44 | |
| 435. | 2021-2022 | 15 | HC Neuchâtel II U17 | 15 | 6.72 | - | - | - | - | - | 848 | - | 95 | |
| 436. | 2018-2019 | 15 | HC Thun Dragon II U17 | 19 | 6.67 | - | - | - | - | - | 594 | - | 66 | |
| 437. | 2021-2022 | 13 | Laufen U17 | 14 | 6.66 | - | - | - | - | - | 676 | - | 75 | |
| 438. | 2017-2018 | 14 | SC Unterseen-Interlaken U17 | 14 | 6.62 | - | - | - | - | - | 453 | - | 50 | |
| 439. | 2014-2015 | 16 | SC Weinfelden U17 | 14 | 6.49 | - | - | - | - | - | 379 | - | 41 | |
| 440. | 2017-2018 | 14 | HC Vallée de Joux U17 | 18 | 6.45 | - | - | - | - | - | 772 | - | 83 | |
| 441. | 2015-2016 | 16 | HC Saint-Imier U17 | 15 | 6.42 | - | - | - | - | - | 803 | - | 86 | |
| 442. | 2014-2015 | 15 | EHC Illnau-Effretikon U17 | 11 | 6.42 | - | - | - | - | - | 355 | - | 38 | |
| 443. | 2025-2026 | 15 | HC Moutier U18 | 12 | 6.36 | - | - | - | - | - | 528 | - | 56 | |
| 444. | 2024-2025 | 15 | CP Fleurier U17 | 15 | 6.35 | - | - | - | - | - | 501 | - | 53 | |
| 445. | 2017-2018 | 16 | HC Trois-Chêne U17 | 20 | 6.31 | - | - | - | - | - | 894 | - | 94 | |
| 446. | 2015-2016 | 15 | HC Trois-Chêne U17 | 12 | 6.30 | - | - | - | - | - | 543 | - | 57 | |
| 447. | 2014-2015 | 13 | EV Zug II U17 | 13 | 6.23 | - | - | - | - | - | 780 | - | 81 | |
| 448. | 2014-2015 | 15 | EHC Illnau-Effretikon U17 | 14 | 6.22 | - | - | - | - | - | 598 | - | 62 | |
| 449. | 2018-2019 | 15 | Laufen U17 | 20 | 6.12 | - | - | - | - | - | 804 | - | 82 | |
| 450. | 2018-2019 | 14 | HC Seetal U17 | 10 | 6.11 | - | - | - | - | - | 560 | - | 57 | |
| 451. | 2022-2023 | 15 | EHC Sursee U17 | 11 | 6.10 | - | - | - | - | - | 512 | - | 52 | |
| 452. | 2021-2022 | 14 | EHC Bern 96 U17 | 13 | 6.09 | - | - | - | - | - | 551 | - | 56 | |
| 453. | 2022-2023 | 15 | Glarner EC U17 | 14 | 6.08 | - | - | - | - | - | 741 | - | 75 | |
| 454. | 2017-2018 | 16 | GC/Küsnacht II U17 | 19 | 6.07 | - | - | - | - | - | 960 | - | 97 | |
| 455. | 2014-2015 | 16 | Wohlen/Freiamt U17 | 12 | 6.06 | - | - | - | - | - | 515 | - | 52 | |
| 456. | 2019-2020 | 16 | HC Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf U17 | 10 | 6.06 | - | - | - | - | - | 386 | - | 39 | |
| 457. | 2022-2023 | 14 | HC Tramelan U17 | 17 | 6.05 | - | - | - | - | - | 674 | - | 68 | |
| 458. | 2024-2025 | 15 | SC Rheintal II U17 | 12 | 6.04 | - | - | - | - | - | 566 | - | 57 | |
| 459. | 2024-2025 | 15 | HC Château-d’Oex U17 | 21 | 6.02 | - | - | - | - | - | 1257 | - | 126 | |
| 460. | 2019-2020 | 16 | Rheinfelden U17 | 16 | 6.02 | - | - | - | - | - | 708 | - | 71 | |
| 461. | 2021-2022 | 14 | EZO Huskys U17 | 14 | 6.02 | - | - | - | - | - | 807 | - | 81 | |
| 462. | 2006-2007 | 14 | EHC Frauenfeld U17 | 15 | 6.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 463. | 2022-2023 | 15 | HC Thun Dragon II U17 | 13 | 5.98 | - | - | - | - | - | 672 | - | 67 | |
| 464. | 2014-2015 | 15 | EHC Schaffhausen U17 | 18 | 5.96 | - | - | - | - | - | 947 | - | 94 | |
| 465. | 2018-2019 | 16 | HC Gstaad-Saanenland U17 | 17 | 5.94 | - | - | - | - | - | 738 | - | 73 | |
| 466. | 2017-2018 | 16 | SC Weinfelden U17 | 17 | 5.92 | - | - | - | - | - | 993 | - | 98 | |
| 467. | 2014-2015 | 16 | EHP Jean Tinguely U17 | 16 | 5.91 | - | - | - | - | - | 741 | - | 73 | |
| 468. | 2015-2016 | 16 | EZO Huskys U17 | 12 | 5.90 | - | - | - | - | - | 366 | - | 36 | |
| 469. | 2018-2019 | 15 | EHC Rot-Blau Bern/Bümpliz U17 | 16 | 5.87 | - | - | - | - | - | 899 | - | 88 | |
| 470. | 2015-2016 | 15 | EZO Huskys U17 | 15 | 5.86 | - | - | - | - | - | 584 | - | 57 | |
| 471. | 2018-2019 | 17 | HC Moutier U18 | 15 | 5.85 | - | - | - | - | - | 872 | - | 85 | |
| 472. | 2015-2016 | 15 | CP Fleurier U17 | 11 | 5.79 | - | - | - | - | - | 621 | - | 60 | |
| 473. | 2017-2018 | 15 | EHC St. Moritz U17 | 14 | 5.77 | - | - | - | - | - | 572 | - | 55 | |
| 474. | 2024-2025 | 16 | HC Tramelan U17 | 21 | 5.72 | - | - | - | - | - | 1258 | - | 120 | |
| 475. | 2021-2022 | 16 | EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella U17 | 10 | 5.70 | - | - | - | - | - | 358 | - | 34 | |
| 476. | 2014-2015 | 15 | Bulle-Gruyère U17 | 24 | 5.68 | - | - | - | - | - | 1299 | - | 123 | |
| 477. | 2014-2015 | 15 | HC Franches-Montagnes U17 | 15 | 5.68 | - | - | - | - | - | 856 | - | 81 | |
| 478. | 2018-2019 | 14 | HC Les Griffons II U17 | 11 | 5.65 | - | - | - | - | - | 531 | - | 50 | |
| 479. | 2015-2016 | 15 | EHC Raron U17 | 20 | 5.62 | - | - | - | - | - | 1035 | - | 97 | |
| 480. | 2017-2018 | 15 | SC Rapperswil-Jona II U17 | 12 | 5.62 | - | - | - | - | - | 502 | - | 47 | |
| 481. | 2018-2019 | 14 | Laufen U17 | 13 | 5.61 | - | - | - | - | - | 396 | - | 37 | |
| 482. | 2019-2020 | 16 | HC Wisle U18 | 10 | 5.60 | - | - | - | - | - | 504 | - | 47 | |
| 483. | 2023-2024 | 15 | HC Tramelan U17 | 17 | 5.59 | - | - | - | - | - | 623 | - | 58 | |
| 484. | 2018-2019 | 16 | HC Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf U17 | 15 | 5.59 | - | - | - | - | - | 730 | - | 68 | |
| 485. | 2017-2018 | 14 | SC Unterseen-Interlaken U17 | 13 | 5.59 | - | - | - | - | - | 397 | - | 37 | |
| 486. | 2017-2018 | 16 | Laufen U17 | 19 | 5.56 | - | - | - | - | - | 907 | - | 84 | |
| 487. | 2017-2018 | 14 | SC Unterseen-Interlaken U17 | 10 | 5.56 | - | - | - | - | - | 313 | - | 29 | |
| 488. | 2006-2007 | 15 | SC Rheintal U17 | 18 | 5.51 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 489. | 2019-2020 | 15 | EHC Sursee U17 | 15 | 5.49 | - | - | - | - | - | 546 | - | 50 | |
| 490. | 2019-2020 | 15 | CP de Meyrin II U17 | 15 | 5.48 | - | - | - | - | - | 427 | - | 39 | |
| 491. | 2018-2019 | 16 | HC Trois-Chêne U17 | 16 | 5.45 | - | - | - | - | - | 738 | - | 67 | |
| 492. | 2018-2019 | 14 | HC Gstaad-Saanenland U17 | 10 | 5.45 | - | - | - | - | - | 352 | - | 32 | |
| 493. | 2017-2018 | 15 | SC Langenthal II U17 | 14 | 5.44 | - | - | - | - | - | 530 | - | 48 | |
| 494. | 2025-2026 | 16 | HC Les Griffons II U17 | 10 | 5.40 | - | - | - | - | - | 600 | - | 54 | |
| 495. | 2018-2019 | 15 | HC Delémont-Vallée U17 | 14 | 5.39 | - | - | - | - | - | 590 | - | 53 | |
| 496. | 2006-2007 | 14 | EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli U17 | 11 | 5.39 | - | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 590 | - | 53 | |
| 497. | 2017-2018 | 15 | SC Rapperswil-Jona II U17 | 16 | 5.38 | - | - | - | - | - | 758 | - | 68 | |
| 498. | 2022-2023 | 15 | HC Prättigau-Herrschaft U17 | 13 | 5.38 | - | - | - | - | - | 613 | - | 55 | |
| 499. | 2006-2007 | 15 | EHC Burgdorf U17 | 20 | 5.35 | - | 7 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1200 | - | 107 | |
| 500. | 2023-2024 | 15 | Eisbären St. Gallen U17 | 12 | 5.35 | - | - | - | - | - | 550 | - | 49 |
804 players