Swiss U18-Top All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansSwiss U18-Top All-Time Goalie Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 601. | 2025-2026 | - | CP de Meyrin U18 | 15 | 2.98 | - | - | - | - | - | 786 | - | 39 | |
| 602. | 2018-2019 | 15 | Forward-Morges HC U17 | 14 | 2.98 | - | - | - | - | - | 705 | - | 35 | |
| 603. | 2024-2025 | 16 | EHC Bülach U17 | 12 | 2.98 | - | - | - | - | - | 524 | - | 26 | |
| 604. | 2019-2020 | 15 | Forward-Morges HC U17 | 25 | 2.97 | - | - | - | - | - | 1514 | - | 75 | |
| 605. | 2016-2017 | 16 | Red Ice U17 | 22 | 2.97 | - | - | - | - | - | 1250 | - | 62 | |
| 606. | 2017-2018 | 16 | HC Ajoie U17 | 13 | 2.97 | - | - | - | - | - | 708 | - | 35 | |
| 607. | 2017-2018 | 17 | SC Rheintal U17 | 10 | 2.97 | - | - | - | - | - | 404 | - | 20 | |
| 608. | 2014-2015 | 16 | SC Langenthal U17 | 23 | 2.96 | - | - | - | - | - | 1157 | - | 57 | |
| 609. | 2014-2015 | 16 | EHC Visp U17 | 18 | 2.96 | - | - | - | - | - | 932 | - | 46 | |
| 610. | 2021-2022 | 15 | Red Ice U17 | 20 | 2.95 | - | - | - | - | - | 1079 | - | 53 | |
| 611. | 2019-2020 | 15 | HC Ajoie U17 | 22 | 2.94 | - | - | - | - | - | 774 | - | 38 | |
| 612. | 2017-2018 | 15 | EHC Burgdorf U17 | 16 | 2.94 | - | - | - | - | - | 815 | - | 40 | |
| 613. | 2021-2022 | 15 | EHC St. Moritz U17 | 10 | 2.94 | - | - | - | - | - | 510 | - | 25 | |
| 614. | 2019-2020 | 17 | EHC Winterthur U17 | 18 | 2.93 | - | - | - | - | - | 962 | - | 47 | |
| 615. | 2022-2023 | 16 | EHC Visp U17 | 22 | 2.92 | - | - | - | - | - | 699 | - | 34 | |
| 616. | 2025-2026 | 15 | HC Beo Yetis U18 | 12 | 2.92 | - | - | - | - | - | 719 | - | 35 | |
| 617. | 2024-2025 | 15 | EHC Dübendorf U17 | 17 | 2.91 | - | - | - | - | - | 1009 | - | 49 | |
| 618. | 2015-2016 | 15 | EHC Chur U17 | 11 | 2.91 | - | - | - | - | - | 578 | - | 28 | |
| 619. | 2023-2024 | 15 | EHC Olten U17 | 12 | 2.90 | - | - | - | - | - | 662 | - | 32 | |
| 620. | 2018-2019 | 15 | HC Dragon Thun U17 | 15 | 2.89 | - | - | - | - | - | 788 | - | 38 | |
| 621. | 2024-2025 | 15 | GC Küsnacht Lions U17 | 15 | 2.89 | - | - | - | - | - | 829 | - | 40 | |
| 622. | 2025-2026 | - | EHC Basel U18 | 19 | 2.88 | - | - | - | - | - | 936 | - | 45 | |
| 623. | 2018-2019 | 16 | EHC Burgdorf U17 | 18 | 2.88 | - | - | - | - | - | 979 | - | 47 | |
| 624. | 2016-2017 | 15 | HC Dragon Thun U17 | 19 | 2.87 | - | - | - | - | - | 815 | - | 39 | |
| 625. | 2006-2007 | 15 | EHC Olten U17 | 19 | 2.87 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 626. | 2023-2024 | 16 | HC Yverdon-les-bains U17 | 19 | 2.87 | - | - | - | - | - | 1108 | - | 53 | |
| 627. | 2017-2018 | 16 | HC Dragon Thun U17 | 15 | 2.86 | - | - | - | - | - | 817 | - | 39 | |
| 628. | 2023-2024 | 16 | GC Küsnacht Lions U17 | 11 | 2.86 | - | - | - | - | - | 587 | - | 28 | |
| 629. | 2016-2017 | 15 | Forward-Morges HC U17 | 11 | 2.85 | - | - | - | - | - | 652 | - | 31 | |
| 630. | 2021-2022 | 16 | HC Neuchâtel Université U17 | 10 | 2.83 | - | - | - | - | - | 488 | - | 23 | |
| 631. | 2017-2018 | 15 | HC Ambrì-Piotta U17 | 11 | 2.82 | - | - | - | - | - | 595 | - | 28 | |
| 632. | 2019-2020 | 15 | SC Langenthal U17 | 10 | 2.82 | - | - | - | - | - | 489 | - | 23 | |
| 633. | 2016-2017 | 16 | HC Dragon Thun U17 | 16 | 2.81 | - | - | - | - | - | 811 | - | 38 | |
| 634. | 2017-2018 | 15 | EHC Basel U18 | 13 | 2.81 | - | - | - | - | - | 682 | - | 32 | |
| 635. | 2023-2024 | 15 | Forward-Morges HC U17 | 13 | 2.81 | - | - | - | - | - | 770 | - | 36 | |
| 636. | 2017-2018 | 15 | Sierre/Team VS U17 | 18 | 2.80 | - | - | - | - | - | 987 | - | 46 | |
| 637. | 2022-2023 | 15 | EHC Bülach U17 | 18 | 2.80 | - | - | - | - | - | 749 | - | 35 | |
| 638. | 2016-2017 | 15 | EHC Winterthur U17 | 18 | 2.79 | - | - | - | - | - | 731 | - | 34 | |
| 639. | 2025-2026 | 17 | EHC Winterthur U17 | 25 | 2.78 | - | - | - | - | - | 1314 | - | 61 | |
| 640. | 2017-2018 | 15 | Pikes Oberthurgau U17 | 17 | 2.77 | - | - | - | - | - | 909 | - | 42 | |
| 641. | 2015-2016 | 15 | Sierre/Team VS U17 | 14 | 2.77 | - | - | - | - | - | 801 | - | 37 | |
| 642. | 2019-2020 | 16 | HC La Chaux-de-Fonds U17 | 18 | 2.76 | - | - | - | - | - | 783 | - | 36 | |
| 643. | 2023-2024 | 15 | GC Küsnacht Lions U17 | 15 | 2.76 | - | - | - | - | - | 827 | - | 38 | |
| 644. | 2017-2018 | 15 | EHC Winterthur U17 | 15 | 2.74 | - | - | - | - | - | 547 | - | 25 | |
| 645. | 2017-2018 | 16 | EHC Burgdorf U17 | 13 | 2.74 | - | - | - | - | - | 635 | - | 29 | |
| 646. | 2024-2025 | 16 | EHC Winterthur U17 | 18 | 2.73 | - | - | - | - | - | 989 | - | 45 | |
| 647. | 2016-2017 | 16 | SC Rheintal U17 | 11 | 2.73 | - | - | - | - | - | 506 | - | 23 | |
| 648. | 2017-2018 | 15 | EHC SenSee U17 | 10 | 2.73 | - | - | - | - | - | 594 | - | 27 | |
| 649. | 2016-2017 | 16 | CP de Meyrin U18 | 10 | 2.73 | - | - | - | - | - | 550 | - | 25 | |
| 650. | 2017-2018 | 16 | SC Langenthal U17 | 17 | 2.72 | - | - | - | - | - | 794 | - | 36 | |
| 651. | 2021-2022 | 16 | HC Ajoie U17 | 14 | 2.72 | - | - | - | - | - | 817 | - | 37 | |
| 652. | 2019-2020 | 15 | HC Dragon Thun U17 | 12 | 2.72 | - | - | - | - | - | 353 | - | 16 | |
| 653. | 2018-2019 | 16 | HC La Chaux-de-Fonds U17 | 20 | 2.71 | - | - | - | - | - | 1106 | - | 50 | |
| 654. | 2024-2025 | 16 | HC Ajoie U17 | 15 | 2.71 | - | - | - | - | - | 864 | - | 39 | |
| 655. | 2022-2023 | 16 | HC Ajoie U17 | 11 | 2.71 | - | - | - | - | - | 487 | - | 22 | |
| 656. | 2015-2016 | 16 | EHC Winterthur U17 | 22 | 2.70 | - | - | - | - | - | 732 | - | 33 | |
| 657. | 2019-2020 | 16 | HC Ajoie U17 | 24 | 2.69 | - | - | - | - | - | 915 | - | 41 | |
| 658. | 2021-2022 | 15 | HC Ajoie U17 | 12 | 2.66 | - | - | - | - | - | 655 | - | 29 | |
| 659. | 2022-2023 | 16 | HC Dragon Thun U17 | 19 | 2.65 | - | - | - | - | - | 1087 | - | 48 | |
| 660. | 2024-2025 | 16 | GC Küsnacht Lions U17 | 12 | 2.65 | - | - | - | - | - | 679 | - | 30 | |
| 661. | 2019-2020 | 16 | HC Innerschwyz U17 | 15 | 2.64 | - | - | - | - | - | 774 | - | 34 | |
| 662. | 2024-2025 | 15 | EHC Olten U17 | 13 | 2.62 | - | - | - | - | - | 596 | - | 26 | |
| 663. | 2021-2022 | 17 | EHC Basel U18 | 14 | 2.61 | - | - | - | - | - | 505 | - | 22 | |
| 664. | 2025-2026 | - | EHC Bülach U17 | 16 | 2.60 | - | - | - | - | - | 853 | - | 37 | |
| 665. | 2023-2024 | 15 | EHC Burgdorf U17 | 10 | 2.60 | - | - | - | - | - | 600 | - | 26 | |
| 666. | 2015-2016 | 16 | EHC Chur U17 | 15 | 2.59 | - | - | - | - | - | 882 | - | 38 | |
| 667. | 2015-2016 | 15 | Forward-Morges HC U17 | 13 | 2.59 | - | - | - | - | - | 579 | - | 25 | |
| 668. | 2025-2026 | 16 | HC Dragon Thun U17 | 17 | 2.57 | - | - | - | - | - | 933 | - | 40 | |
| 669. | 2017-2018 | 16 | EHC Winterthur U17 | 14 | 2.55 | - | - | - | - | - | 705 | - | 30 | |
| 670. | 2021-2022 | 15 | EHC St. Moritz U17 | 14 | 2.54 | - | - | - | - | - | 826 | - | 35 | |
| 671. | 2025-2026 | 16 | EHC Olten U17 | 18 | 2.53 | - | - | - | - | - | 950 | - | 40 | |
| 672. | 2022-2023 | 16 | EHC Basel U18 | 17 | 2.53 | - | - | - | - | - | 973 | - | 41 | |
| 673. | 2017-2018 | 16 | EHC Visp U17 | 23 | 2.52 | - | - | - | - | - | 1383 | - | 58 | |
| 674. | 2017-2018 | 15 | GC Küsnacht Lions U17 | 14 | 2.52 | - | - | - | - | - | 739 | - | 31 | |
| 675. | 2023-2024 | 16 | SC Rheintal U17 | 11 | 2.52 | - | - | - | - | - | 667 | - | 28 | |
| 676. | 2016-2017 | 15 | Pikes Oberthurgau U17 | 23 | 2.51 | - | - | - | - | - | 1384 | - | 58 | |
| 677. | 2016-2017 | 16 | Forward-Morges HC U17 | 17 | 2.48 | - | - | - | - | - | 968 | - | 40 | |
| 678. | 2025-2026 | 16 | EHC Olten U17 | 19 | 2.47 | - | - | - | - | - | 1045 | - | 43 | |
| 679. | 2019-2020 | 15 | HCT Young Lions U17 | 22 | 2.46 | - | - | - | - | - | 952 | - | 39 | |
| 680. | 2024-2025 | - | EHC Bülach U17 | 18 | 2.46 | - | - | - | - | - | 879 | - | 36 | |
| 681. | 2021-2022 | 15 | HC Neuchâtel Université U17 | 12 | 2.46 | - | - | - | - | - | 489 | - | 20 | |
| 682. | 2022-2023 | 15 | EHC Chur U17 | 16 | 2.45 | - | - | - | - | - | 858 | - | 35 | |
| 683. | 2025-2026 | 16 | GC Küsnacht Lions U17 | 25 | 2.44 | - | - | - | - | - | 1424 | - | 58 | |
| 684. | 2021-2022 | 16 | HCT Young Lions U17 | 17 | 2.44 | - | - | - | - | - | 813 | - | 33 | |
| 685. | 2015-2016 | 16 | HC Ambrì-Piotta U17 | 11 | 2.44 | - | - | - | - | - | 590 | - | 24 | |
| 686. | 2021-2022 | 16 | EHC Visp U17 | 20 | 2.43 | - | - | - | - | - | 1160 | - | 47 | |
| 687. | 2025-2026 | 17 | Red Ice U17 | 13 | 2.43 | - | - | - | - | - | 692 | - | 28 | |
| 688. | 2025-2026 | 16 | CP de Meyrin U18 | 18 | 2.42 | - | - | - | - | - | 1015 | - | 41 | |
| 689. | 2014-2015 | 16 | Rapperswil-Jona Lakers U17 | 12 | 2.42 | - | - | - | - | - | 695 | - | 28 | |
| 690. | 2018-2019 | 16 | HC Ambrì-Piotta U17 | 18 | 2.41 | - | - | - | - | - | 1069 | - | 43 | |
| 691. | 2016-2017 | 16 | EHC Basel U18 | 16 | 2.41 | - | - | - | - | - | 920 | - | 37 | |
| 692. | 2016-2017 | 16 | EHC Dübendorf U17 | 15 | 2.40 | - | - | - | - | - | 674 | - | 27 | |
| 693. | 2017-2018 | 16 | EHC Bülach U17 | 12 | 2.40 | - | - | - | - | - | 475 | - | 19 | |
| 694. | 2022-2023 | 16 | EHC Basel U18 | 14 | 2.37 | - | - | - | - | - | 837 | - | 33 | |
| 695. | 2019-2020 | 16 | EHC Burgdorf U17 | 12 | 2.36 | - | - | - | - | - | 508 | - | 20 | |
| 696. | 2023-2024 | 16 | EHC Visp U17 | 22 | 2.35 | - | - | - | - | - | 1173 | - | 46 | |
| 697. | 2022-2023 | 15 | HC Innerschwyz U17 | 24 | 2.34 | - | - | - | - | - | 1052 | - | 41 | |
| 698. | 2023-2024 | 17 | EHC Basel U18 | 18 | 2.34 | - | - | - | - | - | 691 | - | 27 | |
| 699. | 2014-2015 | 15 | GC Küsnacht Lions U17 | 16 | 2.32 | - | - | - | - | - | 621 | - | 24 | |
| 700. | 2019-2020 | 15 | EHC Bülach U17 | 18 | 2.30 | - | - | - | - | - | 990 | - | 38 |
760 players