Swiss U21-Elit All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansSwiss U21-Elit All-Time Goalie Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301. | 2007-2008 | 19 | SCL Young Tigers U20 | 25 | 3.63 | - | 14 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1421 | - | 86 | |
| 302. | 2013-2014 | 19 | Rapperswil-Jona Lakers U20 | 10 | 3.63 | - | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 546 | - | 33 | |
| 303. | 2011-2012 | 19 | Lausanne HC U20 | 28 | 3.62 | - | 12 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1524 | - | 92 | |
| 304. | 2003-2004 | 17 | HC Fribourg-Gottéron U20 | 19 | 3.62 | - | 7 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1045 | - | 63 | |
| 305. | 2012-2013 | 19 | HC Davos U20 | 28 | 3.61 | - | 13 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1494 | - | 90 | |
| 306. | 2011-2012 | 18 | Genève-Servette HC U20 | 18 | 3.61 | - | 6 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1030 | - | 62 | |
| 307. | 1988-1989 | 18 | SC Bern U20 | 18 | 3.61 | - | 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 997 | - | 60 | |
| 308. | 2019-2020 | 18 | Lausanne HC U20 | 21 | 3.60 | - | 6 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1099 | - | 66 | |
| 309. | 2012-2013 | 17 | HC Davos U20 | 20 | 3.59 | - | 9 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1168 | - | 70 | |
| 310. | 2022-2023 | 19 | HC Davos U20 | 13 | 3.59 | - | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 768 | - | 46 | |
| 311. | 2010-2011 | 19 | EHC Biel-Bienne Spirit U20 | 33 | 3.58 | - | 16 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 1844 | - | 110 | |
| 312. | 1994-1995 | 16 | HC Fribourg-Gottéron U20 | 27 | 3.58 | - | 16 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1593 | - | 95 | |
| 313. | 2021-2022 | 18 | SCL Young Tigers U20 | 15 | 3.57 | - | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 891 | - | 53 | |
| 314. | 2023-2024 | 17 | SCL Young Tigers U20 | 14 | 3.57 | - | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 840 | - | 50 | |
| 315. | 2008-2009 | 17 | GCK Lions U20 | 18 | 3.56 | - | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 995 | - | 59 | |
| 316. | 2021-2022 | 18 | HC Fribourg-Gottéron U20 | 14 | 3.56 | - | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 792 | - | 47 | |
| 317. | 2012-2013 | 19 | HC La Chaux-de-Fonds U20 | 29 | 3.55 | - | 8 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 1690 | - | 100 | |
| 318. | 2009-2010 | 19 | EV Zug U20 | 22 | 3.55 | - | 11 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1165 | - | 69 | |
| 319. | 2006-2007 | 19 | Genève-Servette HC U20 | 27 | 3.54 | - | 12 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 1594 | - | 94 | |
| 320. | 2020-2021 | 18 | Genève-Servette HC U20 | 25 | 3.53 | - | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1394 | - | 82 | |
| 321. | 2009-2010 | 19 | HC La Chaux-de-Fonds U20 | 23 | 3.52 | - | 9 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1328 | - | 78 | |
| 322. | 2013-2014 | 19 | Lausanne HC U20 | 19 | 3.52 | - | 7 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 973 | - | 57 | |
| 323. | 2018-2019 | 19 | HC Fribourg-Gottéron U20 | 32 | 3.51 | - | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 1742 | - | 102 | |
| 324. | 2024-2025 | 19 | Genève-Servette HC U20 | 29 | 3.50 | - | 17 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1695 | - | 99 | |
| 325. | 2018-2019 | 17 | HC Lugano U20 | 24 | 3.50 | - | 9 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1337 | - | 78 | |
| 326. | 2022-2023 | 18 | HC Fribourg-Gottéron U20 | 22 | 3.49 | - | 7 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1202 | - | 70 | |
| 327. | 2025-2026 | 19 | Rapperswil-Jona Lakers U20 | 22 | 3.49 | - | 8 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 1308 | - | 76 | |
| 328. | 2019-2020 | 16 | EHC Kloten U20 | 10 | 3.49 | - | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 568 | - | 33 | |
| 329. | 2019-2020 | 19 | Genève-Servette HC U20 | 28 | 3.48 | - | 10 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 1605 | - | 93 | |
| 330. | 2018-2019 | 19 | HC Ambrì-Piotta U20 | 27 | 3.48 | - | 7 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1533 | - | 89 | |
| 331. | 2022-2023 | 18 | SC Bern U20 | 25 | 3.48 | - | 7 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1381 | - | 80 | |
| 332. | 2013-2014 | 16 | HC Fribourg-Gottéron U20 | 22 | 3.48 | - | 10 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1208 | - | 70 | |
| 333. | 2000-2001 | 16 | SCL Young Tigers U20 | 20 | 3.48 | - | 6 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 1190 | - | 69 | |
| 334. | 2017-2018 | 17 | EHC Biel-Bienne Spirit U20 | 20 | 3.47 | - | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1142 | - | 66 | |
| 335. | 2009-2010 | 17 | GCK Lions U20 | 19 | 3.47 | - | 14 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1160 | - | 67 | |
| 336. | 2020-2021 | 19 | SC Bern U20 | 18 | 3.46 | - | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1059 | - | 61 | |
| 337. | 2012-2013 | 17 | Genève-Servette HC U20 | 15 | 3.46 | - | 5 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 867 | - | 50 | |
| 338. | 2022-2023 | 18 | Lausanne HC U20 | 12 | 3.46 | - | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 660 | - | 38 | |
| 339. | 2023-2024 | 17 | Lausanne HC U20 | 27 | 3.45 | - | 11 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1547 | - | 89 | |
| 340. | 2017-2018 | 19 | GCK Lions U20 | 19 | 3.45 | - | 7 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1079 | - | 62 | |
| 341. | 2017-2018 | 18 | EHC Kloten U20 | 19 | 3.45 | - | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 993 | - | 57 | |
| 342. | 1996-1997 | 18 | HC Fribourg-Gottéron U20 | 12 | 3.45 | - | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 730 | - | 42 | |
| 343. | 2009-2010 | 17 | SC Bern U20 | 28 | 3.44 | - | 18 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 1554 | - | 89 | |
| 344. | 2011-2012 | 19 | HC Lugano U20 | 25 | 3.44 | - | 9 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 1361 | - | 78 | |
| 345. | 2009-2010 | 19 | HC Fribourg-Gottéron U20 | 21 | 3.44 | - | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1186 | - | 68 | |
| 346. | 2008-2009 | 18 | Lausanne HC U20 | 21 | 3.44 | - | 8 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1118 | - | 64 | |
| 347. | 2016-2017 | 17 | EHC Kloten U20 | 21 | 3.44 | - | 9 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1187 | - | 68 | |
| 348. | 2022-2023 | 17 | HC Davos U20 | 20 | 3.44 | - | 7 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1045 | - | 60 | |
| 349. | 2012-2013 | 18 | EV Zug U20 | 17 | 3.44 | - | 8 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 908 | - | 52 | |
| 350. | 2010-2011 | 18 | EV Zug U20 | 26 | 3.40 | - | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1201 | - | 68 | |
| 351. | 2022-2023 | 18 | Genève-Servette HC U20 | 25 | 3.40 | - | 8 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 1481 | - | 84 | |
| 352. | 2023-2024 | 19 | SCL Young Tigers U20 | 24 | 3.40 | - | 6 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 1358 | - | 77 | |
| 353. | 2020-2021 | 18 | GCK Lions U20 | 10 | 3.39 | - | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 601 | - | 34 | |
| 354. | 2010-2011 | 19 | Lausanne HC U20 | 29 | 3.38 | - | 13 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 1635 | - | 92 | |
| 355. | 1998-1999 | 18 | HC Fribourg-Gottéron U20 | 27 | 3.38 | - | 7 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 1564 | - | 88 | |
| 356. | 2020-2021 | 17 | HC Davos U20 | 19 | 3.38 | - | 7 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1101 | - | 62 | |
| 357. | 2020-2021 | 18 | SC Bern U20 | 12 | 3.38 | - | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 640 | - | 36 | |
| 358. | 2007-2008 | 18 | HC Ambrì-Piotta U20 | 11 | 3.38 | - | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 675 | - | 38 | |
| 359. | 2012-2013 | 18 | Lausanne HC U20 | 26 | 3.37 | - | 13 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1353 | - | 76 | |
| 360. | 2013-2014 | 17 | HC La Chaux-de-Fonds U20 | 14 | 3.37 | - | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 694 | - | 40 | |
| 361. | 2016-2017 | 18 | GCK Lions U20 | 20 | 3.36 | - | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1124 | - | 63 | |
| 362. | 1992-1993 | 20 | EV Zug U20 | 31 | 3.35 | - | 15 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 1880 | - | 105 | |
| 363. | 2015-2016 | 18 | GCK Lions U20 | 13 | 3.35 | - | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 788 | - | 44 | |
| 364. | 1995-1996 | 22 | EV Zug U20 | 31 | 3.34 | - | 10 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 1887 | - | 105 | |
| 365. | 2017-2018 | 18 | GCK Lions U20 | 16 | 3.34 | - | 8 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 808 | - | 45 | |
| 366. | 2018-2019 | 18 | Lausanne HC U20 | 16 | 3.34 | - | 3 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 701 | - | 39 | |
| 367. | 2020-2021 | 17 | GCK Lions U20 | 11 | 3.33 | - | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 541 | - | 30 | |
| 368. | 2018-2019 | 17 | EHC Kloten U20 | 17 | 3.32 | - | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 957 | - | 53 | |
| 369. | 2007-2008 | 17 | HC Lugano U20 | 30 | 3.31 | - | 12 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1634 | - | 90 | |
| 370. | 2015-2016 | 18 | SCL Young Tigers U20 | 20 | 3.31 | - | 5 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1068 | - | 59 | |
| 371. | 1991-1992 | 20 | SC Bern U20 | 13 | 3.31 | - | 5 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 780 | - | 43 | |
| 372. | 2007-2008 | 18 | HC Fribourg-Gottéron U20 | 16 | 3.30 | - | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 965 | - | 53 | |
| 373. | 2020-2021 | 19 | SCL Young Tigers U20 | 14 | 3.30 | - | 9 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 837 | - | 46 | |
| 374. | 2023-2024 | 18 | Lausanne HC U20 | 23 | 3.28 | - | 8 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1318 | - | 72 | |
| 375. | 2019-2020 | 17 | SCL Young Tigers U20 | 13 | 3.28 | - | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 788 | - | 43 | |
| 376. | 2024-2025 | 19 | GCK Lions U20 | 11 | 3.28 | - | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 622 | - | 34 | |
| 377. | 2019-2020 | 19 | HC Fribourg-Gottéron U20 | 30 | 3.27 | - | 12 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 1672 | - | 91 | |
| 378. | 1993-1994 | 18 | SCL Young Tigers U20 | 25 | 3.27 | - | 9 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 1488 | - | 81 | |
| 379. | 2011-2012 | 18 | SCL Young Tigers U20 | 24 | 3.27 | - | 11 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1339 | - | 73 | |
| 380. | 2011-2012 | 19 | EHC Biel-Bienne Spirit U20 | 22 | 3.27 | - | 10 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1136 | - | 62 | |
| 381. | 2014-2015 | 18 | HC Ambrì-Piotta U20 | 38 | 3.26 | - | 16 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 2137 | - | 116 | |
| 382. | 2016-2017 | 18 | Lausanne HC U20 | 35 | 3.26 | - | 18 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 2042 | - | 111 | |
| 383. | 2024-2025 | 17 | HC Fribourg-Gottéron U20 | 28 | 3.26 | - | 10 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 1548 | - | 84 | |
| 384. | 2025-2026 | 17 | EV Zug U20 | 20 | 3.26 | - | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1067 | - | 58 | |
| 385. | 2014-2015 | 18 | EHC Kloten U20 | 18 | 3.26 | - | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1086 | - | 59 | |
| 386. | 1997-1998 | 19 | HC Fribourg-Gottéron U20 | 27 | 3.25 | - | 11 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 1386 | - | 75 | |
| 387. | 2017-2018 | 17 | EHC Kloten U20 | 18 | 3.25 | - | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 998 | - | 54 | |
| 388. | 2024-2025 | 18 | SCL Young Tigers U20 | 14 | 3.25 | - | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 794 | - | 43 | |
| 389. | 2012-2013 | 16 | HC Fribourg-Gottéron U20 | 23 | 3.24 | - | 14 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1353 | - | 73 | |
| 390. | 2021-2022 | 19 | HC Fribourg-Gottéron U20 | 21 | 3.24 | - | 5 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1204 | - | 65 | |
| 391. | 1992-1993 | 18 | HC Fribourg-Gottéron U20 | 17 | 3.24 | - | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 982 | - | 53 | |
| 392. | 2021-2022 | 17 | EHC Kloten U20 | 17 | 3.24 | - | 5 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 926 | - | 50 | |
| 393. | 2025-2026 | 20 | Rapperswil-Jona Lakers U20 | 16 | 3.24 | - | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 926 | - | 50 | |
| 394. | 2022-2023 | 17 | HC Lugano U20 | 22 | 3.23 | - | 12 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1227 | - | 66 | |
| 395. | 2007-2008 | 18 | GCK Lions U20 | 14 | 3.23 | - | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 761 | - | 41 | |
| 396. | 2006-2007 | 15 | Genève-Servette HC U20 | 12 | 3.23 | - | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 687 | - | 37 | |
| 397. | 2015-2016 | 17 | HC Fribourg-Gottéron U20 | 12 | 3.23 | - | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 688 | - | 37 | |
| 398. | 2018-2019 | 17 | HC Davos U20 | 11 | 3.23 | - | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 612 | - | 33 | |
| 399. | 2021-2022 | 16 | GCK Lions U20 | 10 | 3.23 | - | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 595 | - | 32 | |
| 400. | 2007-2008 | 19 | Rapperswil-Jona Lakers U20 | 36 | 3.22 | - | 21 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 2126 | - | 114 |
713 players