Swiss U21-Elit All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansSwiss U21-Elit All-Time Goalie Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 601. | 2013-2014 | 18 | Kloten Flyers U20 | 24 | 2.54 | - | 13 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1301 | - | 55 | |
| 602. | 2019-2020 | 17 | SC Bern Future U20 | 27 | 2.53 | - | 15 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1586 | - | 67 | |
| 603. | 2018-2019 | 17 | GCK Lions U20 | 22 | 2.53 | - | 7 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1137 | - | 48 | |
| 604. | 2013-2014 | 18 | SCL Young Tigers U20 | 18 | 2.53 | - | 9 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 994 | - | 42 | |
| 605. | 2019-2020 | 17 | EV Zug U20 | 18 | 2.53 | - | 9 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1068 | - | 45 | |
| 606. | 2015-2016 | 18 | EV Zug U20 | 15 | 2.53 | - | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 806 | - | 34 | |
| 607. | 2015-2016 | 17 | HC Lugano U20 | 12 | 2.53 | - | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 639 | - | 27 | |
| 608. | 2014-2015 | 18 | HC Davos U20 | 32 | 2.52 | - | 18 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1882 | - | 79 | |
| 609. | 2019-2020 | 18 | GCK Lions U20 | 31 | 2.52 | - | 22 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1760 | - | 74 | |
| 610. | 2023-2024 | 17 | Kloten Flyers U20 | 26 | 2.52 | - | 15 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 1431 | - | 60 | |
| 611. | 2012-2013 | 16 | Genève-Servette HC U20 | 24 | 2.52 | - | 15 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1427 | - | 60 | |
| 612. | 2015-2016 | 17 | HC Davos U20 | 20 | 2.52 | - | 8 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 1001 | - | 42 | |
| 613. | 2025-2026 | 20 | EHC Biel-Bienne Spirit U21 | 18 | 2.52 | - | 10 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1072 | - | 45 | |
| 614. | 2024-2025 | 17 | SCL Young Tigers U20 | 36 | 2.51 | - | 17 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 2101 | - | 88 | |
| 615. | 2023-2024 | 18 | EHC Biel-Bienne Spirit U21 | 18 | 2.49 | - | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1012 | - | 42 | |
| 616. | 2013-2014 | 17 | HC Ambrì-Piotta U20 | 38 | 2.48 | - | 20 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 2175 | - | 90 | |
| 617. | 2020-2021 | 18 | EHC Biel-Bienne Spirit U21 | 21 | 2.48 | - | 12 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1183 | - | 49 | |
| 618. | 2019-2020 | 18 | SCL Young Tigers U20 | 32 | 2.46 | - | 18 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1900 | - | 78 | |
| 619. | 2014-2015 | 19 | Genève-Servette HC U20 | 18 | 2.46 | - | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1072 | - | 44 | |
| 620. | 2013-2014 | 18 | Genève-Servette HC U20 | 17 | 2.46 | - | 11 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1025 | - | 42 | |
| 621. | 2022-2023 | 19 | HC Ambrì-Piotta U20 | 26 | 2.45 | - | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 1564 | - | 64 | |
| 622. | 2021-2022 | 18 | HC Ambrì-Piotta U20 | 22 | 2.45 | - | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1248 | - | 51 | |
| 623. | 2021-2022 | 19 | HC Ambrì-Piotta U20 | 17 | 2.45 | - | 4 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 979 | - | 40 | |
| 624. | 2024-2025 | 17 | HC Davos U20 | 22 | 2.44 | - | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 1302 | - | 53 | |
| 625. | 2018-2019 | 19 | SCL Young Tigers U20 | 33 | 2.42 | - | 24 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1955 | - | 79 | |
| 626. | 2025-2026 | 20 | HC Fribourg-Gottéron U21 | 23 | 2.42 | - | 12 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 1387 | - | 56 | |
| 627. | 2010-2011 | 17 | SC Bern Future U20 | 16 | 2.42 | - | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 894 | - | 36 | |
| 628. | 2025-2026 | 20 | HC Ambrì-Piotta U20 | 12 | 2.42 | - | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 720 | - | 29 | |
| 629. | 2023-2024 | 19 | HC Fribourg-Gottéron U21 | 27 | 2.41 | - | 16 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1519 | - | 61 | |
| 630. | 2021-2022 | 18 | HC Lugano U20 | 35 | 2.40 | - | 22 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 2071 | - | 83 | |
| 631. | 2016-2017 | 19 | EV Zug U20 | 34 | 2.40 | - | 19 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1928 | - | 77 | |
| 632. | 2023-2024 | 19 | HC Ambrì-Piotta U20 | 33 | 2.40 | - | 17 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 1922 | - | 77 | |
| 633. | 2008-2009 | 19 | HC Fribourg-Gottéron U21 | 16 | 2.40 | - | 11 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 949 | - | 38 | |
| 634. | 2013-2014 | 17 | Genève-Servette HC U20 | 21 | 2.39 | - | 14 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 1280 | - | 51 | |
| 635. | 2015-2016 | 19 | GCK Lions U20 | 26 | 2.37 | - | 15 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1568 | - | 62 | |
| 636. | 2018-2019 | 18 | Genève-Servette HC U20 | 44 | 2.36 | - | 25 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 2621 | - | 103 | |
| 637. | 2015-2016 | 18 | HC Fribourg-Gottéron U21 | 28 | 2.36 | - | 12 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 1574 | - | 62 | |
| 638. | 2013-2014 | 17 | Kloten Flyers U20 | 18 | 2.36 | - | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 990 | - | 39 | |
| 639. | 2007-2008 | 17 | SC Bern Future U20 | 11 | 2.36 | - | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 662 | - | 26 | |
| 640. | 2019-2020 | 16 | Lausanne HC U20 | 28 | 2.35 | - | 13 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 1556 | - | 61 | |
| 641. | 2014-2015 | 19 | Lausanne HC U20 | 19 | 2.34 | - | 7 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1102 | - | 43 | |
| 642. | 2013-2014 | 19 | SC Bern Future U20 | 18 | 2.34 | - | 13 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1001 | - | 39 | |
| 643. | 2014-2015 | 18 | HC Lugano U20 | 22 | 2.33 | - | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1340 | - | 52 | |
| 644. | 2024-2025 | 18 | HC Davos U20 | 21 | 2.33 | - | 14 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1262 | - | 49 | |
| 645. | 2025-2026 | 19 | Lausanne HC U20 | 43 | 2.32 | - | 23 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 2507 | - | 97 | |
| 646. | 2019-2020 | 18 | HC Lugano U20 | 32 | 2.32 | - | 19 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1887 | - | 73 | |
| 647. | 2014-2015 | 19 | SCL Young Tigers U20 | 31 | 2.32 | - | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 1835 | - | 71 | |
| 648. | 2023-2024 | 17 | EV Zug U20 | 30 | 2.32 | - | 22 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1812 | - | 70 | |
| 649. | 2024-2025 | 18 | GCK Lions U20 | 23 | 2.32 | - | 14 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1239 | - | 48 | |
| 650. | 2019-2020 | 17 | EHC Biel-Bienne Spirit U21 | 12 | 2.32 | - | 5 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 723 | - | 28 | |
| 651. | 2006-2007 | 16 | SC Bern Future U20 | 19 | 2.31 | - | 14 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1063 | - | 41 | |
| 652. | 2023-2024 | 19 | EHC Biel-Bienne Spirit U21 | 17 | 2.31 | - | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 987 | - | 38 | |
| 653. | 2009-2010 | 17 | Kloten Flyers U20 | 18 | 2.30 | - | 14 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1045 | - | 40 | |
| 654. | 2012-2013 | 18 | EV Zug U20 | 20 | 2.28 | - | 14 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1054 | - | 40 | |
| 655. | 2026-2027 | 20 | GCK Lions U20 | 10 | 2.28 | - | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 606 | - | 23 | |
| 656. | 2023-2024 | 17 | EHC Biel-Bienne Spirit U21 | 14 | 2.27 | - | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 844 | - | 32 | |
| 657. | 2022-2023 | 19 | HC Lugano U20 | 19 | 2.26 | - | 14 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1140 | - | 43 | |
| 658. | 2023-2024 | 19 | EV Zug U20 | 15 | 2.26 | - | 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 903 | - | 34 | |
| 659. | 2022-2023 | 18 | EV Zug U20 | 22 | 2.25 | - | 17 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1336 | - | 50 | |
| 660. | 2024-2025 | 18 | HC Fribourg-Gottéron U21 | 17 | 2.24 | - | 11 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 991 | - | 37 | |
| 661. | 2006-2007 | 18 | HC Davos U20 | 11 | 2.22 | - | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 515 | - | 19 | |
| 662. | 2024-2025 | 19 | EHC Biel-Bienne Spirit U21 | 15 | 2.20 | - | 11 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 901 | - | 33 | |
| 663. | 2012-2013 | 19 | EV Zug U20 | 13 | 2.20 | - | 10 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 765 | - | 28 | |
| 664. | 2017-2018 | 19 | GCK Lions U20 | 13 | 2.19 | - | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 765 | - | 28 | |
| 665. | 2010-2011 | 17 | Kloten Flyers U20 | 17 | 2.18 | - | 13 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 990 | - | 36 | |
| 666. | 1998-1999 | 17 | SCL Young Tigers U20 | 10 | 2.18 | - | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 468 | - | 17 | |
| 667. | 2010-2011 | 18 | Kloten Flyers U20 | 22 | 2.16 | - | 16 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1305 | - | 47 | |
| 668. | 2006-2007 | 17 | EV Zug U20 | 19 | 2.16 | - | 13 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1056 | - | 38 | |
| 669. | 2025-2026 | 19 | SCL Young Tigers U20 | 19 | 2.16 | - | 13 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1055 | - | 38 | |
| 670. | 2015-2016 | 17 | SC Bern Future U20 | 12 | 2.16 | - | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 723 | - | 26 | |
| 671. | 2023-2024 | 19 | GCK Lions U20 | 19 | 2.15 | - | 15 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1143 | - | 41 | |
| 672. | 2015-2016 | 19 | Kloten Flyers U20 | 28 | 2.14 | - | 13 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 1685 | - | 60 | |
| 673. | 2013-2014 | 17 | GCK Lions U20 | 19 | 2.14 | - | 11 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1068 | - | 38 | |
| 674. | 2008-2009 | 17 | HC Davos U20 | 13 | 2.14 | - | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 756 | - | 27 | |
| 675. | 2021-2022 | 17 | EHC Biel-Bienne Spirit U21 | 21 | 2.13 | - | 13 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1212 | - | 43 | |
| 676. | 2016-2017 | 17 | Genève-Servette HC U20 | 13 | 2.13 | - | 9 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 760 | - | 27 | |
| 677. | 2013-2014 | 17 | EV Zug U20 | 19 | 2.10 | - | 13 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 799 | - | 28 | |
| 678. | 2024-2025 | 19 | GCK Lions U20 | 17 | 2.10 | - | 8 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 972 | - | 34 | |
| 679. | 2006-2007 | 20 | GCK Lions U20 | 35 | 2.09 | - | 24 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 2127 | - | 74 | |
| 680. | 2016-2017 | 18 | SC Bern Future U20 | 31 | 2.09 | - | 19 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 1841 | - | 64 | |
| 681. | 2025-2026 | 18 | SCL Young Tigers U20 | 24 | 2.09 | - | 14 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1404 | - | 49 | |
| 682. | 2007-2008 | 18 | EV Zug U20 | 23 | 2.08 | - | 16 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1326 | - | 46 | |
| 683. | 2008-2009 | 19 | EV Zug U20 | 19 | 2.08 | - | 15 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1095 | - | 38 | |
| 684. | 2025-2026 | 19 | HC Lugano U20 | 21 | 2.07 | - | 13 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1244 | - | 43 | |
| 685. | 2013-2014 | 19 | HC Lugano U20 | 12 | 2.07 | - | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 726 | - | 25 | |
| 686. | 2018-2019 | 16 | SC Bern Future U20 | 11 | 2.07 | - | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 667 | - | 23 | |
| 687. | 2013-2014 | 19 | SC Bern Future U20 | 23 | 2.06 | - | 13 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 1312 | - | 45 | |
| 688. | 2019-2020 | 19 | Genève-Servette HC U20 | 13 | 2.06 | - | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 787 | - | 27 | |
| 689. | 2018-2019 | 17 | SCL Young Tigers U20 | 11 | 2.05 | - | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 616 | - | 21 | |
| 690. | 2011-2012 | 19 | SC Bern Future U20 | 16 | 2.03 | - | 14 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 945 | - | 32 | |
| 691. | 2006-2007 | 18 | EV Zug U20 | 16 | 2.01 | - | 12 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 924 | - | 31 | |
| 692. | 2007-2008 | 19 | GCK Lions U20 | 18 | 1.99 | - | 12 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1085 | - | 36 | |
| 693. | 2001-2002 | 17 | SCL Young Tigers U20 | 28 | 1.98 | - | 17 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1664 | - | 55 | |
| 694. | 2007-2008 | 18 | SC Bern Future U20 | 21 | 1.98 | - | 15 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1245 | - | 41 | |
| 695. | 2015-2016 | 17 | Lausanne HC U20 | 31 | 1.96 | - | 21 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 1864 | - | 61 | |
| 696. | 2024-2025 | 19 | EV Zug U20 | 17 | 1.96 | - | 13 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1042 | - | 34 | |
| 697. | 2007-2008 | 18 | HC Davos U20 | 35 | 1.95 | - | 24 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2096 | - | 68 | |
| 698. | 2008-2009 | 19 | HC Davos U20 | 24 | 1.95 | - | 21 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1414 | - | 46 | |
| 699. | 2025-2026 | 19 | EHC Biel-Bienne Spirit U21 | 23 | 1.94 | - | 15 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1358 | - | 44 | |
| 700. | 2008-2009 | 18 | EV Zug U20 | 17 | 1.93 | - | 17 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1026 | - | 33 |
713 players