Swiss U21-Top All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansSwiss U21-Top All-Time Goalie Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101. | 1999-2000 | 19 | Olten/Aarau U20 | 15 | 4.27 | - | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 857 | - | 61 | |
| 102. | 2011-2012 | 17 | EHC Uzwil U20 | 20 | 4.26 | - | 12 | 8 | - | 0 | 1170 | - | 83 | |
| 103. | 2010-2011 | 18 | EHC Basel Young Sharks U20 | 11 | 4.26 | - | 6 | 5 | - | 1 | 578 | - | 41 | |
| 104. | 2022-2023 | 18 | HC La Chaux-de-Fonds U20 | 11 | 4.26 | - | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 535 | - | 38 | |
| 105. | 2022-2023 | 19 | HCT Young Lions U20 | 15 | 4.24 | - | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 721 | - | 51 | |
| 106. | 2008-2009 | 17 | HC Sierre U20 | 19 | 4.23 | - | 6 | 10 | - | 0 | 1007 | - | 71 | |
| 107. | 2016-2017 | 19 | EHC Basel Young Sharks U20 | 33 | 4.21 | - | 11 | 18 | - | 0 | 168 | - | 118 | |
| 108. | 2012-2013 | 18 | EHC Chur U20 | 18 | 4.21 | - | 6 | 12 | - | 0 | 1013 | - | 71 | |
| 109. | 2019-2020 | 18 | HC Ajoie U20 | 18 | 4.19 | - | 5 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 989 | - | 69 | |
| 110. | 2013-2014 | 17 | HC Dragon Thun U20 | 17 | 4.18 | - | 8 | 8 | - | 0 | 932 | - | 65 | |
| 111. | 2010-2011 | 19 | HCT Young Lions U20 | 23 | 4.17 | - | 8 | 13 | - | 1 | 1237 | - | 86 | |
| 112. | 2010-2011 | 19 | EHC Uzwil U20 | 32 | 4.16 | - | 18 | 13 | - | 0 | 1847 | - | 128 | |
| 113. | 2009-2010 | 15 | EHC Uzwil U20 | 17 | 4.16 | - | 6 | 9 | - | 1 | 924 | - | 64 | |
| 114. | 2018-2019 | 18 | HC Dragon Thun U20 | 12 | 4.16 | - | 2 | 9 | - | 0 | 634 | - | 44 | |
| 115. | 2009-2010 | 16 | HC Ajoie U20 | 26 | 4.15 | - | 4 | 15 | - | 1 | 1243 | - | 86 | |
| 116. | 2006-2007 | 17 | HC Ajoie U20 | 23 | 4.15 | - | 8 | 13 | - | 0 | 1331 | - | 92 | |
| 117. | 2015-2016 | 19 | HC Ajoie U20 | 13 | 4.15 | - | 5 | 6 | - | 0 | 694 | - | 48 | |
| 118. | 2019-2020 | 16 | Forward-Morges HC U20 | 11 | 4.13 | - | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 611 | - | 42 | |
| 119. | 1994-1995 | 16 | EHC Biel-Bienne U20 | 13 | 4.12 | - | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 655 | - | 45 | |
| 120. | 2008-2009 | 17 | EHC SenSee U20 | 14 | 4.10 | - | 5 | 8 | - | 0 | 834 | - | 57 | |
| 121. | 2015-2016 | 19 | EHC Bülach U20 | 24 | 4.09 | - | 7 | 15 | - | 0 | 1348 | - | 92 | |
| 122. | 2011-2012 | 19 | HC Sierre U20 | 14 | 4.09 | - | 6 | 7 | - | 2 | 675 | - | 46 | |
| 123. | 2013-2014 | 17 | EHC Winterthur U20 | 11 | 4.09 | - | 2 | 7 | - | 1 | 528 | - | 36 | |
| 124. | 2006-2007 | 18 | HC Sierre U20 | 30 | 4.08 | - | 12 | 17 | - | 0 | 1663 | - | 113 | |
| 125. | 2019-2020 | 18 | EHC Winterthur U20 | 18 | 4.08 | - | 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 911 | - | 62 | |
| 126. | 2009-2010 | 19 | EHC Chur U20 | 28 | 4.07 | - | 11 | 17 | - | 2 | 1579 | - | 107 | |
| 127. | 2010-2011 | 18 | EHC Basel Young Sharks U20 | 19 | 4.07 | - | 8 | 9 | - | 0 | 1046 | - | 71 | |
| 128. | 2019-2020 | 19 | HCT Young Lions U20 | 27 | 4.06 | - | 10 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1419 | - | 96 | |
| 129. | 2010-2011 | 19 | HC Ajoie U20 | 15 | 4.05 | - | 4 | 5 | - | 0 | 682 | - | 46 | |
| 130. | 2007-2008 | 15 | HC Ajoie U20 | 11 | 4.05 | - | 3 | 2 | - | 0 | 429 | - | 29 | |
| 131. | 2014-2015 | 18 | SC Langenthal U20 | 10 | 4.04 | - | 4 | 6 | - | 0 | 520 | - | 35 | |
| 132. | 2015-2016 | 17 | HC Ajoie U20 | 10 | 4.04 | - | 4 | 5 | - | 1 | 475 | - | 32 | |
| 133. | 2016-2017 | 16 | HC Ajoie U20 | 10 | 4.04 | - | 4 | 6 | - | 0 | 579 | - | 39 | |
| 134. | 2007-2008 | 18 | HC Ajoie U20 | 24 | 4.02 | - | 11 | 13 | - | 0 | 1315 | - | 88 | |
| 135. | 2017-2018 | 18 | HC Dragon Thun U20 | 10 | 4.02 | - | 3 | 5 | - | 0 | 537 | - | 36 | |
| 136. | 2023-2024 | 17 | HC Valais-Wallis Future U20 | 10 | 4.02 | - | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 493 | - | 33 | |
| 137. | 2005-2006 | 17 | SC Langenthal U20 | 10 | 3.99 | - | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 496 | - | 33 | |
| 138. | 1995-1996 | 17 | EHC Biel-Bienne U20 | 12 | 3.97 | - | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 696 | - | 46 | |
| 139. | 2016-2017 | 17 | HCT Young Lions U20 | 20 | 3.95 | - | 3 | 12 | - | 0 | 957 | - | 63 | |
| 140. | 2010-2011 | 17 | HC Dragon Thun U20 | 11 | 3.95 | - | 3 | 7 | - | 1 | 593 | - | 39 | |
| 141. | 2007-2008 | 18 | EHC Winterthur U20 | 10 | 3.93 | - | 4 | 3 | - | 0 | 473 | - | 31 | |
| 142. | 2012-2013 | 18 | HC Valais-Wallis Future U20 | 24 | 3.92 | - | 9 | 12 | - | 0 | 1269 | - | 83 | |
| 143. | 2025-2026 | 18 | HC Yverdon-les-bains U21 | 16 | 3.92 | - | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 780 | - | 51 | |
| 144. | 2021-2022 | 17 | ZSC Lions U20 | 10 | 3.92 | - | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 597 | - | 39 | |
| 145. | 2015-2016 | 19 | SC Herisau U20 | 26 | 3.91 | - | 7 | 18 | - | 0 | 1460 | - | 95 | |
| 146. | 2007-2008 | 17 | EHC Basel Young Sharks U20 | 18 | 3.91 | - | 4 | 12 | - | 0 | 981 | - | 64 | |
| 147. | 2014-2015 | 18 | Forward-Morges HC U20 | 13 | 3.91 | - | 3 | 8 | - | 1 | 645 | - | 42 | |
| 148. | 2003-2004 | 19 | Olten/Aarau U20 | 16 | 3.90 | - | 4 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 861 | - | 56 | |
| 149. | 1984-1985 | 20 | EHC Biel-Bienne U20 | 22 | 3.89 | - | 15 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1174 | - | 76 | |
| 150. | 2017-2018 | 16 | HC Ajoie U20 | 13 | 3.89 | - | 6 | 5 | - | 0 | 709 | - | 46 | |
| 151. | 2011-2012 | 18 | EHC Winterthur U20 | 22 | 3.88 | - | 7 | 8 | - | 0 | 1082 | - | 70 | |
| 152. | 2023-2024 | 18 | HC Valais-Chablais Futur U20 | 25 | 3.87 | - | 12 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1471 | - | 95 | |
| 153. | 2010-2011 | 18 | HC Dragon Thun U20 | 22 | 3.87 | - | 6 | 15 | - | 0 | 1210 | - | 78 | |
| 154. | 2023-2024 | 19 | Forward-Morges HC U20 | 22 | 3.86 | - | 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1073 | - | 69 | |
| 155. | 2007-2008 | 17 | EHC Winterthur U20 | 17 | 3.86 | - | 7 | 9 | - | 0 | 903 | - | 58 | |
| 156. | 2017-2018 | 17 | Forward-Morges HC U20 | 22 | 3.85 | - | 8 | 14 | - | 2 | 1231 | - | 79 | |
| 157. | 2016-2017 | 19 | HC Ajoie U20 | 11 | 3.85 | - | 3 | 6 | - | 0 | 546 | - | 35 | |
| 158. | 2019-2020 | 17 | EHC Winterthur U20 | 13 | 3.84 | - | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 609 | - | 39 | |
| 159. | 2017-2018 | 17 | EHC Winterthur U20 | 10 | 3.84 | - | 3 | 5 | - | 0 | 499 | - | 32 | |
| 160. | 2008-2009 | 17 | EHC SenSee U20 | 17 | 3.83 | - | 9 | 8 | - | 1 | 941 | - | 60 | |
| 161. | 2022-2023 | 18 | EHC Bülach U20 | 28 | 3.82 | - | 6 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 1429 | - | 91 | |
| 162. | 2013-2014 | 19 | HC Ajoie U20 | 32 | 3.81 | - | 16 | 14 | - | 0 | 1781 | - | 113 | |
| 163. | 1985-1986 | 18 | EHC Biel-Bienne U20 | 17 | 3.81 | - | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 677 | - | 43 | |
| 164. | 2017-2018 | 17 | HC Ajoie U20 | 16 | 3.81 | - | 7 | 9 | - | 0 | 961 | - | 61 | |
| 165. | 2008-2009 | 17 | HC Valais-Wallis Future U20 | 31 | 3.80 | - | 14 | 14 | - | 1 | 1767 | - | 112 | |
| 166. | 2010-2011 | 18 | HC Ajoie U20 | 23 | 3.79 | - | 12 | 11 | - | 0 | 1267 | - | 80 | |
| 167. | 2008-2009 | 16 | ZSC Lions U20 | 16 | 3.78 | - | 10 | 6 | - | 0 | 952 | - | 60 | |
| 168. | 2007-2008 | 18 | EHC SenSee U20 | 19 | 3.77 | - | 10 | 8 | - | 1 | 1083 | - | 68 | |
| 169. | 2025-2026 | 19 | HC Valais-Wallis Future U20 | 14 | 3.76 | - | 5 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 831 | - | 52 | |
| 170. | 2018-2019 | 17 | HC Ajoie U20 | 20 | 3.75 | - | 10 | 7 | - | 0 | 1055 | - | 66 | |
| 171. | 2004-2005 | 18 | SC Langenthal U20 | 12 | 3.75 | - | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 640 | - | 40 | |
| 172. | 2018-2019 | 19 | HCT Young Lions U20 | 15 | 3.74 | - | 4 | 10 | - | 0 | 771 | - | 48 | |
| 173. | 2015-2016 | 18 | EHC Chur U20 | 13 | 3.74 | - | 7 | 4 | - | 0 | 705 | - | 44 | |
| 174. | 2017-2018 | 17 | HC Ajoie U20 | 12 | 3.73 | - | 5 | 6 | - | 0 | 659 | - | 41 | |
| 175. | 2010-2011 | 18 | SC Lyss U20 | 27 | 3.72 | - | 8 | 19 | - | 1 | 1583 | - | 98 | |
| 176. | 2023-2024 | 18 | Forward-Morges HC U20 | 22 | 3.71 | - | 3 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1083 | - | 67 | |
| 177. | 2012-2013 | 19 | EHC Uzwil U20 | 26 | 3.69 | - | 8 | 18 | - | 3 | 1415 | - | 87 | |
| 178. | 2016-2017 | 19 | SC Herisau U20 | 15 | 3.69 | - | 3 | 11 | - | 1 | 846 | - | 52 | |
| 179. | 1999-2000 | 20 | SC Langenthal U20 | 17 | 3.68 | - | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1010 | - | 62 | |
| 180. | 2017-2018 | 17 | HC Valais-Wallis Future U20 | 19 | 3.67 | - | 4 | 6 | - | 0 | 916 | - | 56 | |
| 181. | 1988-1989 | 19 | EHC Frauenfeld U20 | 22 | 3.65 | - | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1300 | - | 79 | |
| 182. | 2017-2018 | 18 | Forward-Morges HC U20 | 14 | 3.64 | - | 6 | 8 | - | 0 | 841 | - | 51 | |
| 183. | 2019-2020 | 18 | HC Dragon Thun U20 | 14 | 3.64 | - | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 675 | - | 41 | |
| 184. | 2017-2018 | 18 | SC Langenthal U20 | 22 | 3.63 | - | 9 | 12 | - | 1 | 1258 | - | 76 | |
| 185. | 2006-2007 | 18 | EHC Winterthur U20 | 22 | 3.62 | - | 11 | 11 | - | 0 | 1309 | - | 79 | |
| 186. | 2017-2018 | 17 | HC Dragon Thun U20 | 17 | 3.62 | - | 8 | 8 | - | 0 | 846 | - | 51 | |
| 187. | 2002-2003 | 19 | Olten/Aarau U20 | 13 | 3.62 | - | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 679 | - | 41 | |
| 188. | 1988-1989 | 20 | EHC Biel-Bienne U20 | 17 | 3.61 | - | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 980 | - | 59 | |
| 189. | 2009-2010 | 19 | EHC Basel Young Sharks U20 | 15 | 3.61 | - | 4 | 7 | - | 1 | 714 | - | 43 | |
| 190. | 2014-2015 | 17 | ZSC Lions U20 | 11 | 3.61 | - | 6 | 2 | - | 1 | 433 | - | 26 | |
| 191. | 2024-2025 | 18 | EHC Bülach U20 | 17 | 3.60 | - | 4 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 983 | - | 59 | |
| 192. | 2006-2007 | 17 | EHC Uzwil U20 | 13 | 3.60 | - | 6 | 6 | - | 0 | 718 | - | 43 | |
| 193. | 2013-2014 | 17 | EHC Bülach U20 | 12 | 3.60 | - | 5 | 5 | - | 1 | 583 | - | 35 | |
| 194. | 2007-2008 | 16 | HC Valais-Wallis Future U20 | 28 | 3.59 | - | 14 | 13 | - | 0 | 1638 | - | 98 | |
| 195. | 2019-2020 | 19 | HC Valais-Chablais Futur U20 | 22 | 3.59 | - | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1171 | - | 70 | |
| 196. | 2014-2015 | 17 | EHC Chur U20 | 29 | 3.58 | - | 10 | 19 | - | 1 | 1692 | - | 101 | |
| 197. | 1990-1991 | 20 | EHC Biel-Bienne U20 | 23 | 3.58 | - | 18 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1224 | - | 73 | |
| 198. | 2006-2007 | 20 | EHC Winterthur U20 | 13 | 3.58 | - | 5 | 5 | - | 0 | 671 | - | 40 | |
| 199. | 2007-2008 | 18 | Olten/Aarau U20 | 13 | 3.57 | - | 8 | 5 | - | 0 | 789 | - | 47 | |
| 200. | 2006-2007 | 17 | Olten/Aarau U20 | 10 | 3.57 | - | 5 | 5 | - | 0 | 587 | - | 35 |
529 players