SwissDiv1 All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansSwissDiv1 All-Time Goalie Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1201. | 2003-2004 | 20 | HC Star Lausanne | 19 | 2.63 | - | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1026 | - | 45 | |
| 1202. | 2005-2006 | 21 | SC Unterseen-Interlaken | 18 | 2.63 | - | 13 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1027 | - | 45 | |
| 1203. | 2022-2023 | 32 | HC Yverdon les Bains | 12 | 2.63 | - | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 685 | - | 30 | |
| 1204. | 2005-2006 | 26 | SC Unterseen-Interlaken | 10 | 2.63 | - | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 593 | - | 26 | |
| 1205. | 2025-2026 | 18 | SC Herisau | 10 | 2.63 | - | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 479 | - | 21 | |
| 1206. | 2003-2004 | 21 | HC Düdingen Bulls | 24 | 2.62 | - | 15 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1443 | - | 63 | |
| 1207. | 2015-2016 | 22 | EHC Zuchwil-Regio | 17 | 2.62 | - | 10 | 6 | - | 3 | 961 | - | 42 | |
| 1208. | 2024-2025 | 18 | HC Université Neuchâtel | 10 | 2.62 | - | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 573 | - | 25 | |
| 1209. | 1999-2000 | 24 | EHC Wiki-Münsingen | 29 | 2.60 | - | 17 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1710 | - | 74 | |
| 1210. | 2016-2017 | 22 | EHC Wiki-Münsingen | 21 | 2.60 | - | 12 | 8 | - | 2 | 1245 | - | 54 | |
| 1211. | 2007-2008 | 20 | SC Unterseen-Interlaken | 19 | 2.60 | - | 12 | 7 | - | 5 | 1129 | - | 49 | |
| 1212. | 2017-2018 | 31 | SC Lyss | 18 | 2.60 | - | 12 | 4 | - | 1 | 993 | - | 43 | |
| 1213. | 1997-1998 | 26 | HC Franches-Montagnes | 15 | 2.60 | - | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 808 | - | 35 | |
| 1214. | 2012-2013 | 23 | HC Chiasso | 27 | 2.59 | - | 15 | 12 | - | 3 | 1597 | - | 69 | |
| 1215. | 2010-2011 | 31 | EHC Wiki-Münsingen | 25 | 2.59 | - | 16 | 9 | - | 4 | 1439 | - | 62 | |
| 1216. | 2014-2015 | 21 | HC Düdingen Bulls | 20 | 2.59 | - | 12 | 5 | - | 3 | 1114 | - | 48 | |
| 1217. | 1998-1999 | 21 | EHC Dübendorf | 11 | 2.59 | - | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 557 | - | 24 | |
| 1218. | 2015-2016 | 20 | EHC Adelboden | 10 | 2.59 | - | 4 | 4 | - | 1 | 487 | - | 21 | |
| 1219. | 2017-2018 | 24 | EHC Zuchwil-Regio | 28 | 2.58 | - | 17 | 10 | - | 3 | 1626 | - | 71 | |
| 1220. | 2000-2001 | 29 | SC Unterseen-Interlaken | 27 | 2.58 | - | 18 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1532 | - | 66 | |
| 1221. | 1996-1997 | 22 | EHC St. Moritz | 22 | 2.58 | - | 9 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1303 | - | 56 | |
| 1222. | 2023-2024 | 21 | EHC Burgdorf | 21 | 2.58 | - | 13 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1231 | - | 53 | |
| 1223. | 2007-2008 | 21 | HC Verbier-Val de Bagnes | 14 | 2.58 | - | 10 | 3 | - | 1 | 744 | - | 32 | |
| 1224. | 2022-2023 | 29 | EHC Wiki-Münsingen | 14 | 2.58 | - | 11 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 838 | - | 36 | |
| 1225. | 2011-2012 | 20 | EHC Winterthur | 13 | 2.58 | - | 8 | 5 | - | 1 | 790 | - | 34 | |
| 1226. | 2011-2012 | 20 | EHC Zuchwil-Regio | 11 | 2.58 | - | 8 | 1 | - | 1 | 582 | - | 25 | |
| 1227. | 2013-2014 | 28 | EHC Winterthur | 11 | 2.58 | - | 8 | 2 | - | 0 | 629 | - | 27 | |
| 1228. | 2016-2017 | 23 | EHC Thun | 15 | 2.57 | - | 12 | 3 | - | 2 | 911 | - | 39 | |
| 1229. | 2003-2004 | 25 | HC Martigny | 24 | 2.56 | - | 16 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1405 | - | 60 | |
| 1230. | 2009-2010 | 26 | HC Star Lausanne | 18 | 2.56 | - | 11 | 6 | - | 1 | 1010 | - | 43 | |
| 1231. | 1999-2000 | 20 | HC Ajoie | 18 | 2.56 | - | - | - | - | - | 1033 | - | 44 | |
| 1232. | 1978-1979 | 30 | HC Moutier | 18 | 2.56 | - | 16 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1080 | - | 46 | |
| 1233. | 2025-2026 | 34 | EHC Adelboden | 18 | 2.56 | - | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1009 | - | 43 | |
| 1234. | 2025-2026 | 32 | HC Düdingen Bulls | 17 | 2.56 | - | 8 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 984 | - | 42 | |
| 1235. | 2005-2006 | 22 | HC Monthey | 15 | 2.56 | - | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 868 | - | 37 | |
| 1236. | 2014-2015 | 25 | SC Lyss | 27 | 2.55 | - | 19 | 7 | - | 3 | 1601 | - | 68 | |
| 1237. | 1991-1992 | 25 | EHC Visp | 22 | 2.55 | - | 15 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1319 | - | 56 | |
| 1238. | 2012-2013 | 25 | EHC Chur Capricorns | 16 | 2.55 | - | 8 | 8 | - | 1 | 965 | - | 41 | |
| 1239. | 1998-1999 | 23 | EHC Burgdorf | 11 | 2.55 | - | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 659 | - | 28 | |
| 1240. | 2009-2010 | 30 | EHC Wiki-Münsingen | 26 | 2.54 | - | 18 | 8 | - | 3 | 1537 | - | 65 | |
| 1241. | 1999-2000 | 20 | EHC Thun | 25 | 2.54 | - | 14 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1488 | - | 63 | |
| 1242. | 2010-2011 | 27 | SC Lyss | 24 | 2.54 | - | 16 | 6 | - | 2 | 1345 | - | 57 | |
| 1243. | 2007-2008 | 28 | EHC Wiki-Münsingen | 24 | 2.54 | - | 16 | 8 | - | 2 | 1444 | - | 61 | |
| 1244. | 1998-1999 | 33 | Villars HC | 24 | 2.54 | - | 19 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1420 | - | 60 | |
| 1245. | 2012-2013 | 25 | HC Sion | 18 | 2.54 | - | 14 | 4 | - | 0 | 991 | - | 42 | |
| 1246. | 2004-2005 | 26 | EHC Zuchwil-Regio | 16 | 2.54 | - | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 944 | - | 40 | |
| 1247. | 1997-1998 | 22 | EHC Frauenfeld | 14 | 2.54 | - | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 802 | - | 34 | |
| 1248. | 2013-2014 | 25 | GDT Bellinzona | 14 | 2.54 | - | 6 | 7 | - | 0 | 805 | - | 34 | |
| 1249. | 1988-1989 | 19 | HC La Chaux-de-Fonds | 13 | 2.54 | - | 10 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 709 | - | 30 | |
| 1250. | 2017-2018 | 21 | HC Prättigau-Herrschaft | 23 | 2.53 | - | 14 | 9 | - | 2 | 1401 | - | 59 | |
| 1251. | 1991-1992 | 22 | EHC Burgdorf | 20 | 2.53 | - | 12 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1187 | - | 50 | |
| 1252. | 2024-2025 | 31 | HC Düdingen Bulls | 19 | 2.53 | - | 14 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1138 | - | 48 | |
| 1253. | 1979-1980 | 18 | EHC Wetzikon | 17 | 2.53 | - | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1020 | - | 43 | |
| 1254. | 2024-2025 | 27 | EHC Wiki-Münsingen | 13 | 2.53 | - | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 783 | - | 33 | |
| 1255. | 2014-2015 | 23 | EHC Chur Capricorns | 31 | 2.52 | - | 19 | 12 | - | 2 | 1881 | - | 79 | |
| 1256. | 2000-2001 | 26 | HC Franches-Montagnes | 22 | 2.52 | - | 15 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1284 | - | 54 | |
| 1257. | 1988-1989 | 22 | Lausanne HC | 17 | 2.52 | - | - | - | - | - | 905 | - | 38 | |
| 1258. | 1997-1998 | 32 | Villars HC | 13 | 2.52 | - | 9 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 761 | - | 32 | |
| 1259. | 2008-2009 | 28 | HC Martigny | 20 | 2.51 | - | 12 | 8 | - | 2 | 1218 | - | 51 | |
| 1260. | 2023-2024 | 32 | EHC Adelboden | 17 | 2.51 | - | 8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1004 | - | 42 | |
| 1261. | 2024-2025 | 33 | EHC Adelboden | 16 | 2.51 | - | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 957 | - | 40 | |
| 1262. | 2022-2023 | 25 | HC Star Lausanne | 10 | 2.51 | - | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 596 | - | 25 | |
| 1263. | 1994-1995 | 30 | HC Sierre | 31 | 2.50 | - | 20 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1797 | - | 75 | |
| 1264. | 2004-2005 | 26 | HC Franches-Montagnes | 26 | 2.50 | - | 15 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1585 | - | 66 | |
| 1265. | 1996-1997 | 29 | EHC Fletschhorn Saas-Grund | 22 | 2.50 | - | 14 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1320 | - | 55 | |
| 1266. | 2023-2024 | 28 | HC Prättigau-Herrschaft | 20 | 2.50 | - | 14 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1198 | - | 50 | |
| 1267. | 2021-2022 | 24 | HC Luzern | 15 | 2.50 | - | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 863 | - | 36 | |
| 1268. | 2003-2004 | 20 | EHC Aarau | 14 | 2.50 | - | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 840 | - | 35 | |
| 1269. | 2005-2006 | 23 | HC Düdingen Bulls | 20 | 2.49 | - | 15 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1133 | - | 47 | |
| 1270. | 2013-2014 | 33 | HC Sion | 18 | 2.49 | - | 12 | 4 | - | 2 | 1014 | - | 42 | |
| 1271. | 2015-2016 | 22 | EHC Brandis | 16 | 2.49 | - | 13 | 3 | - | 1 | 941 | - | 39 | |
| 1272. | 2008-2009 | 20 | EHC Winterthur | 22 | 2.48 | - | 15 | 7 | - | 2 | 1305 | - | 22 | |
| 1273. | 2024-2025 | 20 | EHC Aarau | 13 | 2.48 | - | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 749 | - | 31 | |
| 1274. | 2015-2016 | 24 | EHC Thun | 12 | 2.48 | - | 9 | 1 | - | 0 | 654 | - | 27 | |
| 1275. | 2018-2019 | 24 | EHC Burgdorf | 22 | 2.47 | - | 11 | 10 | - | 3 | 1286 | - | 53 | |
| 1276. | 2004-2005 | 19 | SC Weinfelden | 19 | 2.47 | - | 8 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1119 | - | 46 | |
| 1277. | 2017-2018 | 23 | EHC Wetzikon | 18 | 2.46 | - | 13 | 4 | - | 2 | 1047 | - | 43 | |
| 1278. | 1991-1992 | 22 | HC La Chaux-de-Fonds | 16 | 2.46 | - | 12 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 929 | - | 38 | |
| 1279. | 2019-2020 | 28 | EHC Fletschhorn Saas-Grund | 14 | 2.46 | - | 6 | 7 | - | 1 | 830 | - | 34 | |
| 1280. | 2003-2004 | 30 | EHC Aarau | 13 | 2.46 | - | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 779 | - | 32 | |
| 1281. | 2023-2024 | 22 | HC Prilly Black Panthers | 13 | 2.46 | - | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 706 | - | 29 | |
| 1282. | 2016-2017 | 23 | HC Université Neuchâtel | 11 | 2.46 | - | 7 | 4 | - | 0 | 609 | - | 25 | |
| 1283. | 2000-2001 | 27 | EHC Aarau | 27 | 2.45 | - | 15 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1618 | - | 66 | |
| 1284. | 2003-2004 | 20 | EHC Napf | 23 | 2.45 | - | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1348 | - | 55 | |
| 1285. | 2006-2007 | 23 | HC Neuchâtel Young Sprinters | 22 | 2.45 | - | 19 | 3 | - | 0 | 1299 | - | 53 | |
| 1286. | 1989-1990 | 20 | EHC Visp | 22 | 2.45 | - | 18 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1300 | - | 53 | |
| 1287. | 2010-2011 | 22 | EHC Zuchwil-Regio | 20 | 2.45 | - | 16 | 4 | - | 0 | 1128 | - | 46 | |
| 1288. | 2025-2026 | 22 | EHC Wiki-Münsingen | 15 | 2.45 | - | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 905 | - | 37 | |
| 1289. | 2013-2014 | 23 | SC Weinfelden | 24 | 2.44 | - | 16 | 8 | - | 1 | 1452 | - | 59 | |
| 1290. | 2012-2013 | 21 | EHC Chur Capricorns | 16 | 2.44 | - | 11 | 5 | - | 0 | 982 | - | 40 | |
| 1291. | 2009-2010 | 19 | HC Ceresio | 16 | 2.44 | - | 9 | 7 | - | 3 | 935 | - | 38 | |
| 1292. | 2025-2026 | 21 | EHC Aarau | 16 | 2.44 | - | 6 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 911 | - | 37 | |
| 1293. | 2011-2012 | 23 | EHC Chur Capricorns | 10 | 2.44 | - | 6 | 3 | - | 1 | 566 | - | 23 | |
| 1294. | 2002-2003 | 20 | EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella | 10 | 2.44 | - | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 614 | - | 25 | |
| 1295. | 2006-2007 | 18 | EHC Wiki-Münsingen | 22 | 2.43 | - | 12 | 9 | - | 2 | 1261 | - | 51 | |
| 1296. | 2007-2008 | 24 | EHC Zuchwil-Regio | 18 | 2.42 | - | 14 | 2 | - | 1 | 1018 | - | 41 | |
| 1297. | 1999-2000 | 18 | SC Herisau | 11 | 2.42 | - | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 620 | - | 25 | |
| 1298. | 2023-2024 | 26 | HC Star Lausanne | 21 | 2.41 | - | 13 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1221 | - | 49 | |
| 1299. | 2016-2017 | 23 | EHC Brandis | 17 | 2.41 | - | 14 | 3 | - | 1 | 1020 | - | 41 | |
| 1300. | 2018-2019 | 29 | EHC Frauenfeld | 17 | 2.41 | - | 12 | 4 | - | 1 | 997 | - | 40 |
1 454 players