SwissDiv1 All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansSwissDiv1 All-Time Goalie Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1301. | 2019-2020 | 24 | EHC Adelboden | 12 | 2.41 | - | 8 | 4 | - | 2 | 672 | - | 27 | |
| 1302. | 2001-2002 | 28 | EHC Aarau | 26 | 2.40 | - | 15 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1528 | - | 61 | |
| 1303. | 1990-1991 | 24 | HC Neuchâtel Young Sprinters | 21 | 2.40 | - | 19 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1151 | - | 46 | |
| 1304. | 2009-2010 | 21 | EHC Winterthur | 22 | 2.39 | - | 16 | 6 | - | 2 | 1307 | - | 52 | |
| 1305. | 2001-2002 | 24 | EHC Schaffhausen | 21 | 2.38 | - | 8 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1211 | - | 48 | |
| 1306. | 2014-2015 | 21 | EHC Thun | 21 | 2.38 | - | 12 | 7 | - | 4 | 1185 | - | 47 | |
| 1307. | 2001-2002 | 21 | HC Star Lausanne | 21 | 2.38 | - | 16 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1210 | - | 48 | |
| 1308. | 2023-2024 | 20 | HC Tramelan | 14 | 2.38 | - | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 808 | - | 32 | |
| 1309. | 2012-2013 | 29 | Forward Morges HC | 16 | 2.37 | - | 10 | 5 | - | 1 | 935 | - | 37 | |
| 1310. | 2000-2001 | 20 | HC Star Lausanne | 15 | 2.37 | - | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 910 | - | 36 | |
| 1311. | 2011-2012 | 26 | EHC Bülach | 22 | 2.36 | - | 14 | 8 | - | 0 | 1348 | - | 53 | |
| 1312. | 2008-2009 | 26 | HC Sion | 18 | 2.36 | - | 13 | 5 | - | 2 | 1092 | - | 43 | |
| 1313. | 2014-2015 | 25 | HC Franches-Montagnes | 18 | 2.36 | - | 11 | 7 | - | 1 | 1094 | - | 43 | |
| 1314. | 2014-2015 | 21 | HC Franches-Montagnes | 14 | 2.36 | - | 11 | 3 | - | 1 | 840 | - | 33 | |
| 1315. | 1998-1999 | 23 | EHC Wiki-Münsingen | 26 | 2.35 | - | 16 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1559 | - | 61 | |
| 1316. | 2015-2016 | 24 | HC Düdingen Bulls | 17 | 2.35 | - | 11 | 5 | - | 3 | 997 | - | 39 | |
| 1317. | 2011-2012 | 22 | HC Franches-Montagnes | 16 | 2.35 | - | 12 | 4 | - | 0 | 970 | - | 38 | |
| 1318. | 2016-2017 | 25 | EHC Thun | 15 | 2.35 | - | 7 | 8 | - | 1 | 918 | - | 36 | |
| 1319. | 1999-2000 | 26 | EHC Aarau | 28 | 2.34 | - | 17 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1638 | - | 64 | |
| 1320. | 2013-2014 | 24 | EHC Frauenfeld | 13 | 2.34 | - | 9 | 3 | - | 0 | 744 | - | 29 | |
| 1321. | 2023-2024 | 17 | HC Université Neuchâtel | 11 | 2.34 | - | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 615 | - | 24 | |
| 1322. | 2007-2008 | 26 | SC Lyss | 25 | 2.33 | - | 19 | 6 | - | 0 | 1467 | - | 57 | |
| 1323. | 2013-2014 | 24 | HC Franches-Montagnes | 22 | 2.33 | - | 16 | 5 | - | 1 | 1288 | - | 50 | |
| 1324. | 2022-2023 | 21 | EHC Saastal | 14 | 2.33 | - | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 773 | - | 30 | |
| 1325. | 2014-2015 | 29 | EHC Bülach | 26 | 2.32 | - | 18 | 8 | - | 2 | 1527 | - | 59 | |
| 1326. | 2014-2015 | 20 | HC Sion | 15 | 2.32 | - | 12 | 3 | - | 1 | 905 | - | 35 | |
| 1327. | 2017-2018 | 28 | GDT Bellinzona | 13 | 2.32 | - | 11 | 1 | - | 1 | 751 | - | 29 | |
| 1328. | 2012-2013 | 19 | HC Düdingen Bulls | 12 | 2.32 | - | 6 | 6 | - | 2 | 699 | - | 27 | |
| 1329. | 2012-2013 | 23 | EHC Aarau | 11 | 2.32 | - | 6 | 5 | - | 0 | 672 | - | 26 | |
| 1330. | 2023-2024 | 28 | EHC Wetzikon | 16 | 2.31 | - | 12 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 883 | - | 34 | |
| 1331. | 1996-1997 | 32 | HC Sierre | 19 | 2.30 | - | 15 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1072 | - | 41 | |
| 1332. | 2015-2016 | 18 | HC Düdingen Bulls | 16 | 2.30 | - | 12 | 4 | - | 1 | 940 | - | 36 | |
| 1333. | 1998-1999 | 19 | EHC Thun | 14 | 2.29 | - | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 839 | - | 32 | |
| 1334. | 2003-2004 | 23 | HC Franches-Montagnes | 13 | 2.29 | - | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 788 | - | 30 | |
| 1335. | 2014-2015 | 23 | EHC Thun | 10 | 2.29 | - | 6 | 2 | - | 0 | 498 | - | 19 | |
| 1336. | 2013-2014 | 22 | EHC Wiki-Münsingen | 17 | 2.28 | - | 12 | 5 | - | 3 | 998 | - | 38 | |
| 1337. | 1999-2000 | 24 | EHC Burgdorf | 16 | 2.28 | - | 9 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 894 | - | 34 | |
| 1338. | 2016-2017 | 30 | EHC Brandis | 14 | 2.28 | - | 11 | 2 | - | 3 | 789 | - | 30 | |
| 1339. | 2000-2001 | 18 | EHC Winterthur | 12 | 2.28 | - | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 710 | - | 27 | |
| 1340. | 2014-2015 | 23 | EHC Basel/KLH | 10 | 2.28 | - | 6 | 2 | - | 1 | 552 | - | 21 | |
| 1341. | 1992-1993 | 23 | HC La Chaux-de-Fonds | 22 | 2.27 | - | 17 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1320 | - | 50 | |
| 1342. | 2022-2023 | 27 | HC Prättigau-Herrschaft | 21 | 2.27 | - | 13 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1268 | - | 48 | |
| 1343. | 2012-2013 | 21 | HC Düdingen Bulls | 19 | 2.27 | - | 10 | 8 | - | 4 | 1112 | - | 42 | |
| 1344. | 2024-2025 | 21 | EHC Raron | 18 | 2.27 | - | 8 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1030 | - | 39 | |
| 1345. | 2017-2018 | 26 | SC Lyss | 15 | 2.27 | - | 12 | 0 | - | 3 | 820 | - | 31 | |
| 1346. | 2019-2020 | 22 | HCV Sion | 13 | 2.27 | - | 7 | 6 | - | 2 | 794 | - | 30 | |
| 1347. | 2021-2022 | 20 | HC Université Neuchâtel | 13 | 2.27 | - | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 765 | - | 29 | |
| 1348. | 1997-1998 | 22 | Villars HC | 11 | 2.27 | - | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 609 | - | 23 | |
| 1349. | 2009-2010 | 29 | HC Red Ice Martigny-Verbier | 20 | 2.26 | - | 19 | 1 | - | 1 | 1141 | - | 43 | |
| 1350. | 2011-2012 | 24 | EHC Chur Capricorns | 18 | 2.26 | - | 7 | 11 | - | 1 | 1064 | - | 40 | |
| 1351. | 2005-2006 | 24 | CP de Meyrin | 14 | 2.26 | - | 6 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 796 | - | 30 | |
| 1352. | 2000-2001 | 23 | HC Star Lausanne | 10 | 2.26 | - | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 585 | - | 22 | |
| 1353. | 2016-2017 | 22 | HC Star Lausanne | 17 | 2.25 | - | 11 | 4 | - | 2 | 905 | - | 34 | |
| 1354. | 1997-1998 | 29 | EC Wil | 12 | 2.25 | - | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 720 | - | 27 | |
| 1355. | 2013-2014 | 28 | EHC Zuchwil-Regio | 24 | 2.24 | - | 20 | 4 | - | 1 | 1443 | - | 54 | |
| 1356. | 1999-2000 | 22 | EHC Basel-Kleinhüningen | 19 | 2.24 | - | 14 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1072 | - | 40 | |
| 1357. | 2024-2025 | 27 | HCV Sion | 17 | 2.24 | - | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 993 | - | 37 | |
| 1358. | 2000-2001 | 21 | EHC Wiki-Münsingen | 22 | 2.22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1359. | 2013-2014 | 30 | Forward Morges HC | 27 | 2.21 | - | 19 | 8 | - | 2 | 1629 | - | 60 | |
| 1360. | 2014-2015 | 31 | Forward Morges HC | 19 | 2.21 | - | 12 | 5 | - | 2 | 1031 | - | 38 | |
| 1361. | 2005-2006 | 24 | SC Lyss | 26 | 2.19 | - | 18 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1507 | - | 55 | |
| 1362. | 2010-2011 | 25 | EHC Bülach | 22 | 2.19 | - | 12 | 10 | - | 3 | 1289 | - | 47 | |
| 1363. | 1999-2000 | 20 | HC Ajoie | 22 | 2.19 | - | - | - | - | - | 1263 | - | 46 | |
| 1364. | 2004-2005 | 21 | HC Star Lausanne | 18 | 2.19 | - | 12 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1041 | - | 38 | |
| 1365. | 1991-1992 | 18 | SC Langenthal | 15 | 2.19 | - | 13 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 851 | - | 31 | |
| 1366. | 2013-2014 | 24 | EHC Bülach | 14 | 2.19 | - | 11 | 1 | - | 1 | 823 | - | 30 | |
| 1367. | 2008-2009 | 21 | SC Unterseen-Interlaken | 13 | 2.19 | - | 11 | 2 | - | 0 | 796 | - | 29 | |
| 1368. | 1994-1995 | 27 | SC Luzern | 30 | 2.18 | - | 24 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1735 | - | 63 | |
| 1369. | 2000-2001 | 23 | EHC Dübendorf | 21 | 2.18 | - | 13 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1240 | - | 45 | |
| 1370. | 2021-2022 | 26 | EC Wil | 14 | 2.18 | - | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 769 | - | 28 | |
| 1371. | 2008-2009 | 29 | EHC Wiki-Münsingen | 26 | 2.17 | - | 20 | 6 | - | 4 | 1576 | - | 57 | |
| 1372. | 2002-2003 | 30 | EHC Winterthur | 21 | 2.17 | - | 16 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1271 | - | 46 | |
| 1373. | 2017-2018 | 28 | HC Franches-Montagnes | 20 | 2.15 | - | 16 | 1 | - | 4 | 1171 | - | 42 | |
| 1374. | 2024-2025 | 25 | GDT Bellinzona | 10 | 2.15 | - | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 585 | - | 21 | |
| 1375. | 2016-2017 | 27 | HC Sion | 28 | 2.14 | - | 21 | 7 | - | 3 | 1597 | - | 57 | |
| 1376. | 2002-2003 | 19 | HC Red Ice Martigny-Verbier | 25 | 2.14 | - | 20 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1456 | - | 52 | |
| 1377. | 2016-2017 | 25 | EHC Dübendorf | 23 | 2.14 | - | 20 | 3 | - | 0 | 1318 | - | 47 | |
| 1378. | 1992-1993 | 23 | EHC Visp | 22 | 2.13 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | - | 9 | |
| 1379. | 2019-2020 | 30 | HC Franches-Montagnes | 20 | 2.12 | - | 15 | 5 | - | 4 | 1220 | - | 43 | |
| 1380. | 2006-2007 | 25 | SC Lyss | 24 | 2.11 | - | 19 | 5 | - | 2 | 1449 | - | 51 | |
| 1381. | 2007-2008 | 30 | SC Weinfelden | 15 | 2.11 | - | 11 | 3 | - | 2 | 883 | - | 31 | |
| 1382. | 2005-2006 | 17 | EHC Wiki-Münsingen | 12 | 2.11 | - | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 656 | - | 23 | |
| 1383. | 2022-2023 | 25 | SC Luzern | 16 | 2.10 | - | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 941 | - | 33 | |
| 1384. | 1989-1990 | 18 | EHC Thun | 11 | 2.09 | - | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 576 | - | 20 | |
| 1385. | 1997-1998 | 20 | HC Sierre | 24 | 2.08 | - | 19 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1440 | - | 50 | |
| 1386. | 1992-1993 | 28 | HC Sierre | 21 | 2.08 | - | 15 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1231 | - | 43 | |
| 1387. | 2025-2026 | 24 | HC Prilly Black Panthers | 13 | 2.08 | - | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 778 | - | 27 | |
| 1388. | 2001-2002 | 28 | SC Langenthal | 24 | 2.07 | - | 21 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1420 | - | 49 | |
| 1389. | 1995-1996 | 26 | HC Ajoie | 22 | 2.07 | - | 12 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 986 | - | 34 | |
| 1390. | 1987-1988 | 27 | EHC Visp | 19 | 2.07 | - | 17 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1100 | - | 38 | |
| 1391. | 2018-2019 | 27 | EHC Adelboden | 24 | 2.06 | - | 16 | 7 | - | 2 | 1400 | - | 48 | |
| 1392. | 2013-2014 | 25 | EHC Winterthur | 22 | 2.06 | - | 15 | 7 | - | 4 | 1310 | - | 45 | |
| 1393. | 1991-1992 | 31 | HC Thurgau | 20 | 2.06 | - | 16 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1167 | - | 40 | |
| 1394. | 2008-2009 | 25 | HC Star Lausanne | 22 | 2.04 | - | 13 | 6 | - | 3 | 1235 | - | 42 | |
| 1395. | 2016-2017 | 19 | HC Düdingen Bulls | 20 | 2.04 | - | 15 | 4 | - | 2 | 1149 | - | 39 | |
| 1396. | 1979-1980 | 21 | EHC Schaffhausen | 18 | 2.04 | - | 14 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1060 | - | 36 | |
| 1397. | 2012-2013 | 24 | EHC Winterthur | 16 | 2.04 | - | 9 | 7 | - | 1 | 972 | - | 33 | |
| 1398. | 2000-2001 | 20 | EHC Uzwil | 28 | 2.02 | - | - | - | - | - | 1660 | - | - | |
| 1399. | 2011-2012 | 25 | HC Düdingen Bulls | 19 | 2.02 | - | 15 | 3 | - | 2 | 1039 | - | 35 | |
| 1400. | 1986-1987 | 22 | EHC Thun | 15 | 2.02 | - | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 833 | - | 28 |
1 454 players