SwissDiv1 All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansSwissDiv1 All-Time Goalie Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 601. | 1993-1994 | 22 | EHC St. Moritz | 28 | 3.69 | - | 11 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1547 | - | 95 | |
| 602. | 2010-2011 | 25 | EHC Frauenfeld | 27 | 3.69 | - | 9 | 16 | - | 1 | 1512 | - | 93 | |
| 603. | 1984-1985 | 22 | HC La Chaux-de-Fonds | 21 | 3.69 | - | 13 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1205 | - | 74 | |
| 604. | 1997-1998 | 23 | EHC St. Moritz | 20 | 3.69 | - | 5 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 1137 | - | 70 | |
| 605. | 2023-2024 | 20 | HC Sarine-Fribourg | 11 | 3.69 | - | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 602 | - | 37 | |
| 606. | 2005-2006 | 19 | EHC Burgdorf | 25 | 3.68 | - | 9 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 1419 | - | 87 | |
| 607. | 1997-1998 | 28 | EHC Leukerbad | 24 | 3.68 | - | 11 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1419 | - | 87 | |
| 608. | 2011-2012 | 19 | SC Lyss | 17 | 3.68 | - | 9 | 8 | - | 0 | 978 | - | 60 | |
| 609. | 2009-2010 | 22 | SC Unterseen-Interlaken | 20 | 3.67 | - | 11 | 8 | - | 0 | 1177 | - | 72 | |
| 610. | 2000-2001 | 23 | EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella | 15 | 3.67 | - | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 900 | - | 55 | |
| 611. | 1994-1995 | 26 | EHC Wetzikon | 27 | 3.66 | - | 11 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1540 | - | 94 | |
| 612. | 2007-2008 | 21 | EHC Burgdorf | 22 | 3.66 | - | 9 | 13 | - | 0 | 1327 | - | 81 | |
| 613. | 2018-2019 | 24 | Villars HC | 19 | 3.66 | - | 5 | 12 | - | 0 | 1066 | - | 65 | |
| 614. | 1996-1997 | 27 | EHC Burgdorf | 18 | 3.66 | - | 6 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1034 | - | 63 | |
| 615. | 2011-2012 | 21 | Pikes EHC Oberthurgau | 13 | 3.66 | - | 6 | 7 | - | 0 | 689 | - | 42 | |
| 616. | 1993-1994 | 25 | EHC Wetzikon | 32 | 3.65 | - | 15 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1742 | - | 106 | |
| 617. | 2005-2006 | 26 | EHC Bülach | 22 | 3.65 | - | 8 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 1330 | - | 81 | |
| 618. | 1985-1986 | 25 | EHC Weinfelden | 22 | 3.65 | - | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1300 | - | 79 | |
| 619. | 2007-2008 | 27 | EHC Arosa | 20 | 3.65 | - | 9 | 11 | - | 0 | 1185 | - | 72 | |
| 620. | 2015-2016 | 27 | Pikes EHC Oberthurgau | 13 | 3.65 | - | 5 | 4 | - | 0 | 641 | - | 39 | |
| 621. | 2010-2011 | 25 | SC Unterseen-Interlaken | 12 | 3.65 | - | 6 | 5 | - | 0 | 658 | - | 40 | |
| 622. | 2022-2023 | 29 | HC Sarine-Fribourg | 11 | 3.64 | - | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 511 | - | 31 | |
| 623. | 2015-2016 | 20 | SC Unterseen-Interlaken | 22 | 3.63 | - | 9 | 12 | - | 1 | 1239 | - | 75 | |
| 624. | 2006-2007 | 25 | EHC Seewen | 16 | 3.63 | - | 7 | 8 | - | 0 | 909 | - | 55 | |
| 625. | 1992-1993 | 19 | SC Langenthal | 16 | 3.63 | - | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 959 | - | 58 | |
| 626. | 2005-2006 | 38 | EHC Zunzgen-Sissach | 22 | 3.62 | - | 12 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1276 | - | 77 | |
| 627. | 1986-1987 | 20 | EHC Burgdorf | 17 | 3.62 | - | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 995 | - | 60 | |
| 628. | 2000-2001 | 20 | HC Marly | 25 | 3.61 | - | 8 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 1413 | - | 85 | |
| 629. | 2006-2007 | 25 | EHC Weinfelden | 22 | 3.61 | - | 13 | 9 | - | 0 | 1314 | - | 79 | |
| 630. | 2014-2015 | 21 | Argovia Stars | 20 | 3.61 | - | 8 | 11 | - | 0 | 1115 | - | 67 | |
| 631. | 1992-1993 | 25 | EHC Solothurn-Zuchwil | 17 | 3.61 | - | 8 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1015 | - | 61 | |
| 632. | 1994-1995 | 23 | EHC St. Moritz | 28 | 3.60 | - | 11 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 1499 | - | 90 | |
| 633. | 1989-1990 | 34 | EHC Grindelwald | 21 | 3.60 | - | 12 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1184 | - | 71 | |
| 634. | 1984-1985 | 26 | EHC Schaffhausen | 20 | 3.60 | - | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1200 | - | 72 | |
| 635. | 2016-2017 | 23 | Genève-Servette HC II | 18 | 3.60 | - | 5 | 13 | - | 0 | 982 | - | 59 | |
| 636. | 2006-2007 | 19 | EHC Bülach | 16 | 3.60 | - | 10 | 6 | - | 0 | 967 | - | 58 | |
| 637. | 2007-2008 | 18 | HC Franches-Montagnes | 14 | 3.60 | - | 8 | 6 | - | 0 | 816 | - | 49 | |
| 638. | 2025-2026 | 28 | CP de Meyrin | 11 | 3.60 | - | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 616 | - | 37 | |
| 639. | 1990-1991 | 23 | EHC Fletschhorn Saas-Grund | 22 | 3.59 | - | 10 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 1320 | - | 79 | |
| 640. | 2009-2010 | 23 | EHC Wetzikon | 20 | 3.59 | - | 5 | 13 | - | 1 | 1035 | - | 62 | |
| 641. | 2001-2002 | 23 | HC Tramelan | 20 | 3.59 | - | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1054 | - | 63 | |
| 642. | 2002-2003 | 17 | EHC Adelboden | 16 | 3.59 | - | 6 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 920 | - | 55 | |
| 643. | 1999-2000 | 19 | HC Star Lausanne | 14 | 3.59 | - | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 853 | - | 51 | |
| 644. | 2009-2010 | 22 | EHC Uzwil | 25 | 3.58 | - | 11 | 12 | - | 0 | 1406 | - | 84 | |
| 645. | 2010-2011 | 23 | HC Sion | 16 | 3.58 | - | 8 | 6 | - | 0 | 904 | - | 48 | |
| 646. | 2014-2015 | 19 | EHC Arosa | 16 | 3.58 | - | 2 | 13 | - | 0 | 939 | - | 56 | |
| 647. | 2013-2014 | 21 | GDT Bellinzona | 15 | 3.58 | - | 3 | 12 | - | 0 | 906 | - | 54 | |
| 648. | 2005-2006 | 19 | Argovia Stars | 14 | 3.58 | - | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 805 | - | 48 | |
| 649. | 2003-2004 | 22 | SC Lyss | 11 | 3.58 | - | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 520 | - | 31 | |
| 650. | 2019-2020 | 23 | HC Prättigau-Herrschaft | 25 | 3.57 | - | 9 | 16 | - | 1 | 1427 | - | 85 | |
| 651. | 2017-2018 | 24 | Genève-Servette HC II | 22 | 3.57 | - | 10 | 10 | - | 0 | 1311 | - | 78 | |
| 652. | 2001-2002 | 24 | EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella | 18 | 3.57 | - | 7 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1076 | - | 64 | |
| 653. | 1981-1982 | 19 | EHC Weinfelden | 16 | 3.57 | - | 6 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 925 | - | 55 | |
| 654. | 1995-1996 | 24 | EHC St. Moritz | 16 | 3.57 | - | 5 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 940 | - | 56 | |
| 655. | 1997-1998 | 20 | EHC Dübendorf | 15 | 3.57 | - | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 790 | - | 47 | |
| 656. | 2017-2018 | 22 | EHC Uzwil | 23 | 3.56 | - | 8 | 15 | - | 1 | 1348 | - | 80 | |
| 657. | 2011-2012 | 24 | EHC Basel/KLH | 22 | 3.56 | - | 8 | 12 | - | 1 | 1213 | - | 72 | |
| 658. | 2002-2003 | 24 | HC Tramelan | 19 | 3.56 | - | 8 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1097 | - | 65 | |
| 659. | 1980-1981 | - | EHC Schaffhausen | 18 | 3.56 | - | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1080 | - | 64 | |
| 660. | 2025-2026 | 20 | EHC Fletschhorn Saas-Grund | 11 | 3.56 | - | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 573 | - | 34 | |
| 661. | 1992-1993 | 21 | EHC St. Moritz | 22 | 3.55 | - | 8 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1151 | - | 68 | |
| 662. | 2013-2014 | 23 | EHC Bülach | 20 | 3.55 | - | 3 | 17 | - | 0 | 1066 | - | 63 | |
| 663. | 2002-2003 | 25 | EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella | 11 | 3.55 | - | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 625 | - | 37 | |
| 664. | 2008-2009 | 24 | EHC Uzwil | 28 | 3.54 | - | 11 | 17 | - | 1 | 1644 | - | 97 | |
| 665. | 2001-2002 | 28 | HC Moutier | 24 | 3.54 | - | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1324 | - | 78 | |
| 666. | 2012-2013 | 26 | EHC Thun | 18 | 3.54 | - | 8 | 10 | - | 0 | 1018 | - | 60 | |
| 667. | 2004-2005 | 23 | EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella | 18 | 3.54 | - | 5 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 1069 | - | 63 | |
| 668. | 2012-2013 | 24 | EHC Seewen | 13 | 3.54 | - | 4 | 7 | - | 1 | 763 | - | 45 | |
| 669. | 2004-2005 | 23 | EHC Thun | 26 | 3.53 | - | 6 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1531 | - | 90 | |
| 670. | 1999-2000 | 32 | EHC Fletschhorn Saas-Grund | 26 | 3.53 | - | 16 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1478 | - | 87 | |
| 671. | 2001-2002 | 26 | EHC Frauenfeld | 22 | 3.53 | - | 8 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 1276 | - | 75 | |
| 672. | 2011-2012 | 20 | EHC Wetzikon | 19 | 3.53 | - | 5 | 12 | - | 3 | 1054 | - | 62 | |
| 673. | 2002-2003 | 21 | EHC Thun | 17 | 3.53 | - | 5 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1019 | - | 60 | |
| 674. | 2011-2012 | 20 | EHC Thun | 16 | 3.53 | - | 5 | 10 | - | 1 | 934 | - | 55 | |
| 675. | 2023-2024 | 21 | Pikes EHC Oberthurgau | 16 | 3.53 | - | 5 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 781 | - | 46 | |
| 676. | 1998-1999 | 27 | HC Franches-Montagnes | 13 | 3.53 | - | 2 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 731 | - | 43 | |
| 677. | 1999-2000 | 19 | EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella | 12 | 3.53 | - | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 698 | - | 41 | |
| 678. | 1993-1994 | 22 | SC Unterseen-Interlaken | 32 | 3.52 | - | 17 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 1912 | - | 112 | |
| 679. | 2014-2015 | 22 | HC Université Neuchâtel | 32 | 3.52 | - | 20 | 10 | - | 1 | 1774 | - | 104 | |
| 680. | 2012-2013 | 21 | EHC Wiki-Münsingen | 23 | 3.52 | - | 11 | 11 | - | 0 | 1312 | - | 77 | |
| 681. | 2024-2025 | 22 | EHC Wallisellen | 18 | 3.52 | - | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1040 | - | 61 | |
| 682. | 2016-2017 | 30 | HC Saint-Imier-Sonceboz | 22 | 3.51 | - | 7 | 14 | - | 1 | 1266 | - | 74 | |
| 683. | 2014-2015 | 26 | Pikes EHC Oberthurgau | 21 | 3.51 | - | 7 | 12 | - | 2 | 1127 | - | 66 | |
| 684. | 2012-2013 | 21 | EHC Thun | 16 | 3.51 | - | 6 | 8 | - | 0 | 923 | - | 54 | |
| 685. | 2023-2024 | 22 | EC Wil | 11 | 3.51 | - | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 598 | - | 35 | |
| 686. | 2010-2011 | 20 | HC Ceresio | 10 | 3.51 | - | 3 | 4 | - | 0 | 495 | - | 29 | |
| 687. | 1997-1998 | 21 | EHC Arosa | 10 | 3.51 | - | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 513 | - | 30 | |
| 688. | 2012-2013 | 24 | Pikes EHC Oberthurgau | 25 | 3.50 | - | 8 | 14 | - | 1 | 1303 | - | 76 | |
| 689. | 2004-2005 | 17 | EHC Fletschhorn Saas-Grund | 24 | 3.50 | - | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1390 | - | 81 | |
| 690. | 1989-1990 | 32 | SC Langenthal | 21 | 3.50 | - | 16 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1201 | - | 70 | |
| 691. | 2001-2002 | 20 | EHC Thun | 18 | 3.50 | - | 6 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 1080 | - | 63 | |
| 692. | 1999-2000 | 28 | HC Franches-Montagnes | 18 | 3.50 | - | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1064 | - | 62 | |
| 693. | 1979-1980 | 23 | HC Neuchâtel Young Sprinters | 18 | 3.50 | - | 14 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1080 | - | 63 | |
| 694. | 2004-2005 | 21 | HC Star Lausanne | 14 | 3.50 | - | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 772 | - | 45 | |
| 695. | 1988-1989 | 21 | EHC Thun | 14 | 3.50 | - | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 669 | - | 39 | |
| 696. | 2025-2026 | 21 | Hockey Reinach | 14 | 3.50 | - | 7 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 789 | - | 46 | |
| 697. | 2014-2015 | 26 | EHC Seewen | 29 | 3.49 | - | 10 | 18 | - | 0 | 1651 | - | 96 | |
| 698. | 2011-2012 | 20 | EHC Zunzgen-Sissach | 28 | 3.49 | - | 16 | 12 | - | 2 | 1669 | - | 97 | |
| 699. | 2006-2007 | 29 | EHC Wetzikon | 22 | 3.49 | - | 9 | 13 | - | 0 | 1324 | - | 77 | |
| 700. | 2012-2013 | 25 | EHC Basel/KLH | 22 | 3.49 | - | 9 | 9 | - | 1 | 1170 | - | 68 |
1 455 players