U16 SM-sarja Q U16 SM-sarja Q 2009-2010
2009-2010 U16 SM-sarja Q Standings
| # | Team | GP | W | T | L | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | +/- | TP | PPG | Postseason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| C | |||||||||||||
| 1. | Kiekko-Vantaa U16 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | - | - | 26 | 26 | 0 | 8 | 1.00 | - |
2009-2010 U16 SM-sarja Q Player Stats
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 7 | 7 | 27 | 34 | 2 | |
| 2. | 8 | 16 | 14 | 30 | 2 | |
| 3. | 7 | 11 | 14 | 25 | 8 | |
| 4. | 8 | 9 | 15 | 24 | 2 | |
| 5. | 8 | 15 | 8 | 23 | 6 |
2009-2010 U16 SM-sarja Q Goalie Stats
| # | Player | GP | GAA | SVP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 4 | 0.50 | .970 | |
| 2. | 4 | 1.75 | .957 | |
| 3. | 3 | 1.33 | .956 | |
| 4. | 2 | 1.50 | .952 | |
| 5. | 2 | 1.50 | .946 |
2009-2010 U16 SM-sarja Q Demographics
Loading...
U16 SM-sarja Q Games
No Data Found
2026-2027 U16 SM-sarja Q Free Agents
No Data Found
2027-2028 U16 SM-sarja Q Free Agents
No Data Found
U16 SM-sarja Q Team Comparison (Averages)
| # | Team | Players | Experience | Height | Weight | Age |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | EHC U16 | 24 | 271 | 5'11" | 170 lbs | 16.00 |
| 2. | HIFK U16 | 26 | 339 | 6'0" | 183 lbs | 15.65 |
| 3. | HJK U16 | 19 | 241 | 5'10" | 176 lbs | 15.95 |
| 4. | HPK U16 | 23 | 319 | 5'11" | 172 lbs | 15.78 |
| 5. | Ilves U16 | 22 | 303 | 5'10" | 179 lbs | 15.86 |
| 6. | Ilves U16 Akatemia | 18 | 203 | 5'10" | 172 lbs | 15.89 |
| 7. | JYP U16 | 27 | 313 | 5'10" | 168 lbs | 15.85 |
| 8. | Jokerit U16 | 30 | 383 | 6'0" | 181 lbs | 15.87 |
| 9. | Jokipojat U16 | 21 | 334 | 5'10" | 174 lbs | 15.67 |
| 10. | KJT U16 | 22 | 289 | 5'10" | 165 lbs | 15.95 |
| 11. | KKP U16 | 26 | 305 | 5'9" | 163 lbs | 15.81 |
| 12. | KalPa U16 | 22 | 348 | 5'10" | 174 lbs | 15.73 |
| 13. | Karhu-Kissat U16 | 25 | 303 | 5'10" | 170 lbs | 15.96 |
| 14. | Kiekko-67 U16 | 15 | 56 | 5'10" | 159 lbs | 15.60 |
| 15. | Kiekko-Espoo U16 | 22 | 354 | 5'11" | 176 lbs | 15.68 |
| 16. | Kiekko-Espoo U16 | 26 | 284 | 5'11" | 168 lbs | 15.92 |
| 17. | Kiekko-Vantaa U16 | 25 | 307 | 5'10" | 170 lbs | 15.84 |
| 18. | KooKoo U16 | 18 | 330 | 6'0" | 174 lbs | 16.06 |
| 19. | Kärpät U16 | 25 | 362 | 5'11" | 181 lbs | 15.84 |
| 20. | Lukko U16 | 19 | 300 | 5'10" | 168 lbs | 15.84 |
| 21. | Pelicans U16 | 23 | 350 | 5'11" | 174 lbs | 15.87 |
| 22. | SaiPa U16 | 28 | 340 | 5'11" | 170 lbs | 15.79 |
| 23. | Sport U16 | 27 | 282 | 5'10" | 181 lbs | 15.96 |
| 24. | TPS U16 | 20 | 251 | 5'10" | 172 lbs | 15.70 |
| 25. | TUTO Hockey U16 | 23 | 288 | 5'10" | 168 lbs | 15.65 |
| 26. | Tappara U16 | 21 | 332 | 6'0" | 183 lbs | 15.86 |
| 27. | Tepsi U16 | 25 | 358 | 5'10" | 159 lbs | 16.00 |
| 28. | Virkiä U16 | 2 | 0 | 5'7" | 126 lbs | 17.00 |
| 29. | Ässät U16 | 21 | 342 | 6'0" | 183 lbs | 15.76 |
Where Are They Now?
Played in the league during season
| # | player | season | team | league | GP | G | A | PTS | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2026-2027 | Liege Bulldogs | Belgium | 6 | 14 | 21 | 35 | 2 | |
| 2. | 2026-2027 | EVU Team | III-divisioona | 9 | 15 | 19 | 34 | 6 | |
| 3. | 2026-2027 | HC Ludwig | III-divisioona | 9 | 6 | 27 | 33 | 4 | |
| 4. | 2026-2027 | HAKI | III-divisioona | 8 | 15 | 16 | 31 | 4 | |
| 5. | 2026-2027 | HYC Herentals | Belgium | 7 | 18 | 12 | 30 | 0 | |
| 6. | 2026-2027 | HC Ludwig | III-divisioona | 7 | 16 | 12 | 28 | 2 | |
| 7. | 2026-2027 | Matinkylä Ducks | III-divisioona | 9 | 10 | 18 | 28 | 2 | |
| 8. | 2026-2027 | Karhu-Kissat | III-divisioona | 9 | 9 | 19 | 28 | 2 | |
| 9. | 2026-2027 | KOOVEE II | II-divisioona | 11 | 14 | 13 | 27 | 0 | |
| 10. | 2026-2027 | Hiki-Hockey | II-divisioona | 11 | 13 | 14 | 27 | 4 |
Regular Season
U16 SM-sarja Q All-Time Points
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 43 | 48 | 48 | 96 | |
| 2. | 32 | 31 | 51 | 82 | |
| 3. | 24 | 24 | 51 | 75 | |
| 4. | 41 | 35 | 37 | 72 | |
| 5. | 23 | 35 | 35 | 70 |
U16 SM-sarja Q All-Time Goals
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 43 | 48 | 48 | 96 | |
| 2. | 23 | 43 | 20 | 63 | |
| 3. | 50 | 42 | 26 | 68 | |
| 4. | 53 | 36 | 28 | 64 | |
| 5. | 41 | 35 | 37 | 72 |
U16 SM-sarja Q All-Time Assists
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 32 | 31 | 51 | 82 | |
| 2. | 24 | 24 | 51 | 75 | |
| 3. | 43 | 48 | 48 | 96 | |
| 4. | 43 | 26 | 44 | 70 | |
| 5. | 44 | 20 | 44 | 64 |
U16 SM-sarja Q All-Time Penalty Min.
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 39 | 13 | 34 | 128 | |
| 2. | 27 | 4 | 8 | 113 | |
| 3. | 31 | 15 | 31 | 107 | |
| 4. | 26 | 8 | 20 | 98 | |
| 5. | 49 | 2 | 11 | 94 |
U16 SM-sarja Q All-Time Games Played
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 59 | 18 | 35 | 53 | |
| 2. | 57 | 13 | 41 | 54 | |
| 3. | 55 | 23 | 33 | 56 | |
| 4. | 55 | 16 | 21 | 37 | |
| 5. | 54 | 34 | 26 | 60 |
U16 SM-sarja Q All-Time Points Per Game
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2 | 1 | 10 | 5.00 | |
| 2. | 7 | 7 | 34 | 4.86 | |
| 3. | 12 | 29 | 53 | 4.42 | |
| 4. | 5 | 10 | 20 | 4.00 | |
| 5. | 4 | 7 | 16 | 4.00 |
U16 SM-sarja Q All-Time Points Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2017-2018 | U16 SM-sarja Q | 24 | 24 | 51 | 75 | 3.13 | 4 | |
| 2. | 2017-2018 | U16 SM-sarja Q | 23 | 35 | 35 | 70 | 3.04 | 8 | |
| 3. | 2017-2018 | U16 SM-sarja Q | 21 | 35 | 30 | 65 | 3.10 | 16 | |
| 4. | 2016-2017 | U16 SM-sarja Q | 18 | 33 | 31 | 64 | 3.56 | 10 | |
| 5. | 2016-2017 | U16 SM-sarja Q | 22 | 42 | 20 | 62 | 2.82 | 20 |
U16 SM-sarja Q All-Time Goals Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2016-2017 | U16 SM-sarja Q | 22 | 42 | 20 | 62 | 2.82 | 20 | |
| 2. | 2017-2018 | U16 SM-sarja Q | 23 | 35 | 35 | 70 | 3.04 | 8 | |
| 3. | 2017-2018 | U16 SM-sarja Q | 21 | 35 | 30 | 65 | 3.10 | 16 | |
| 4. | 2016-2017 | U16 SM-sarja Q | 18 | 33 | 31 | 64 | 3.56 | 10 | |
| 5. | 2018-2019 | U16 SM-sarja Q | 31 | 33 | 14 | 47 | 1.52 | 24 |
U16 SM-sarja Q All-Time Assists Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2017-2018 | U16 SM-sarja Q | 24 | 24 | 51 | 75 | 3.13 | 4 | |
| 2. | 2018-2019 | U16 SM-sarja Q | 26 | 18 | 39 | 57 | 2.19 | 10 | |
| 3. | 2019-2020 | U16 SM-sarja Q | 27 | 13 | 39 | 52 | 1.93 | 8 | |
| 4. | 2017-2018 | U16 SM-sarja Q | 23 | 22 | 38 | 60 | 2.61 | 8 | |
| 5. | 2017-2018 | U16 SM-sarja Q | 22 | 23 | 37 | 60 | 2.73 | 42 |
U16 SM-sarja Q All-Time Penalty Min. Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2016-2017 | U16 SM-sarja Q | 19 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0.37 | 107 | |
| 2. | 2019-2020 | U16 SM-sarja Q | 26 | 15 | 15 | 30 | 1.15 | 105 | |
| 3. | 2019-2020 | U16 SM-sarja Q | 26 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 0.77 | 98 | |
| 4. | 2018-2019 | U16 SM-sarja Q | 25 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 0.76 | 88 | |
| 5. | 2019-2020 | U16 SM-sarja Q | 28 | 15 | 31 | 46 | 1.64 | 87 |