U16 SM-sarja Q U16 SM-sarja Q 2019-2020
2019-2020 U16 SM-sarja Q Standings
No Data Found
2019-2020 U16 SM-sarja Q Player Stats
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 30 | 24 | 30 | 54 | 6 | |
| 2. | 27 | 13 | 39 | 52 | 8 | |
| 3. | 30 | 25 | 25 | 50 | 6 | |
| 4. | 30 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 6 | |
| 5. | 23 | 21 | 28 | 49 | 18 |
2019-2020 U16 SM-sarja Q Goalie Stats
| # | Player | GP | GAA | SVP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 12 | - | .942 | |
| 2. | 23 | 2.65 | .935 | |
| 3. | 13 | 2.46 | .927 | |
| 4. | 18 | 2.39 | .921 | |
| 5. | 11 | 2.45 | .920 |
2019-2020 U16 SM-sarja Q Demographics
Loading...
U16 SM-sarja Q Games
No Data Found
2026-2027 U16 SM-sarja Q Free Agents
No Data Found
2027-2028 U16 SM-sarja Q Free Agents
No Data Found
U16 SM-sarja Q Team Comparison (Averages)
| # | Team | Players | Experience | Height | Weight | Age |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | HIFK U16 | 38 | 1 196 | 6'0" | 174 lbs | 15.74 |
| 2. | HPK U16 | 27 | 1 326 | 5'10" | 168 lbs | 15.81 |
| 3. | Ilves U16 | 34 | 1 292 | 6'0" | 174 lbs | 15.62 |
| 4. | JYP U16 | 27 | 1 184 | 6'0" | 172 lbs | 15.89 |
| 5. | Jokerit U16 | 34 | 1 202 | 5'11" | 179 lbs | 15.71 |
| 6. | Jokerit/Viikingit U16 | 34 | 1 200 | 5'11" | 183 lbs | 15.79 |
| 7. | Jokipojat U16 | 30 | 1 115 | 5'11" | 174 lbs | 15.83 |
| 8. | Jukurit U16 | 2 | 17 | 5'10" | 172 lbs | 16.00 |
| 9. | KJT Haukat U16 | 29 | 1 228 | 5'11" | 165 lbs | 15.69 |
| 10. | KalPa U16 | 28 | 1 119 | 5'11" | 181 lbs | 15.75 |
| 11. | Kiekko-Espoo U16 | 36 | 1 452 | 5'11" | 172 lbs | 15.78 |
| 12. | Kiekko-Espoo U16 Ch | 38 | 1 496 | 5'11" | 168 lbs | 15.68 |
| 13. | Kiekko-Vantaa U16 | 31 | 1 070 | 6'0" | 179 lbs | 15.55 |
| 14. | KooKoo U16 | 27 | 1 215 | 5'10" | 161 lbs | 15.81 |
| 15. | KuKi HT U16 | 1 | 4 | 5'11" | 176 lbs | 16.00 |
| 16. | Kärpät U16 | 32 | 1 086 | 6'0" | 174 lbs | 15.72 |
| 17. | Lukko U16 | 24 | 1 159 | 5'10" | 179 lbs | 15.88 |
| 18. | Pelicans U16 | 29 | 1 221 | 6'0" | 176 lbs | 15.69 |
| 19. | SaiPa U16 | 29 | 1 095 | 6'0" | 174 lbs | 15.79 |
| 20. | Sport U16 | 33 | 1 251 | 5'10" | 176 lbs | 15.82 |
| 21. | TPS U16 | 34 | 1 230 | 5'11" | 179 lbs | 15.62 |
| 22. | Tappara U16 | 30 | 1 303 | 6'0" | 181 lbs | 15.70 |
| 23. | Ässät U16 | 29 | 1 168 | 6'0" | 179 lbs | 15.86 |
Where Are They Now?
Played in the league during season
| # | player | season | team | league | GP | G | A | PTS | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2026-2027 | Liege Bulldogs | Belgium | 6 | 14 | 21 | 35 | 2 | |
| 2. | 2026-2027 | EVU Team | III-divisioona | 9 | 15 | 19 | 34 | 6 | |
| 3. | 2026-2027 | HAKI | III-divisioona | 8 | 15 | 16 | 31 | 4 | |
| 4. | 2026-2027 | HYC Herentals | Belgium | 7 | 18 | 12 | 30 | 0 | |
| 5. | 2026-2027 | Matinkylä Ducks | III-divisioona | 9 | 10 | 18 | 28 | 2 | |
| 6. | 2026-2027 | Karhu-Kissat | III-divisioona | 9 | 9 | 19 | 28 | 2 | |
| 7. | 2026-2027 | KOOVEE II | II-divisioona | 11 | 14 | 13 | 27 | 0 | |
| 8. | 2026-2027 | Hiki-Hockey | II-divisioona | 11 | 13 | 14 | 27 | 4 | |
| 9. | 2026-2027 | HIFK | Liiga | 19 | 12 | 15 | 27 | 6 | |
| 10. | 2026-2027 | Wasaga River Dragons | GMHL | 11 | 10 | 17 | 27 | 8 |
Regular Season
U16 SM-sarja Q All-Time Points
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 43 | 48 | 48 | 96 | |
| 2. | 32 | 31 | 51 | 82 | |
| 3. | 24 | 24 | 51 | 75 | |
| 4. | 41 | 35 | 37 | 72 | |
| 5. | 23 | 35 | 35 | 70 |
U16 SM-sarja Q All-Time Goals
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 43 | 48 | 48 | 96 | |
| 2. | 23 | 43 | 20 | 63 | |
| 3. | 50 | 42 | 26 | 68 | |
| 4. | 53 | 36 | 28 | 64 | |
| 5. | 41 | 35 | 37 | 72 |
U16 SM-sarja Q All-Time Assists
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 32 | 31 | 51 | 82 | |
| 2. | 24 | 24 | 51 | 75 | |
| 3. | 43 | 48 | 48 | 96 | |
| 4. | 43 | 26 | 44 | 70 | |
| 5. | 44 | 20 | 44 | 64 |
U16 SM-sarja Q All-Time Penalty Min.
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 39 | 13 | 34 | 128 | |
| 2. | 27 | 4 | 8 | 113 | |
| 3. | 31 | 15 | 31 | 107 | |
| 4. | 26 | 8 | 20 | 98 | |
| 5. | 49 | 2 | 11 | 94 |
U16 SM-sarja Q All-Time Games Played
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 59 | 18 | 35 | 53 | |
| 2. | 57 | 13 | 41 | 54 | |
| 3. | 55 | 23 | 33 | 56 | |
| 4. | 55 | 16 | 21 | 37 | |
| 5. | 54 | 34 | 26 | 60 |
U16 SM-sarja Q All-Time Points Per Game
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2 | 1 | 10 | 5.00 | |
| 2. | 7 | 7 | 34 | 4.86 | |
| 3. | 12 | 29 | 53 | 4.42 | |
| 4. | 5 | 10 | 20 | 4.00 | |
| 5. | 4 | 7 | 16 | 4.00 |
U16 SM-sarja Q All-Time Points Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2017-2018 | U16 SM-sarja Q | 24 | 24 | 51 | 75 | 3.13 | 4 | |
| 2. | 2017-2018 | U16 SM-sarja Q | 23 | 35 | 35 | 70 | 3.04 | 8 | |
| 3. | 2017-2018 | U16 SM-sarja Q | 21 | 35 | 30 | 65 | 3.10 | 16 | |
| 4. | 2016-2017 | U16 SM-sarja Q | 18 | 33 | 31 | 64 | 3.56 | 10 | |
| 5. | 2016-2017 | U16 SM-sarja Q | 22 | 42 | 20 | 62 | 2.82 | 20 |
U16 SM-sarja Q All-Time Goals Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2016-2017 | U16 SM-sarja Q | 22 | 42 | 20 | 62 | 2.82 | 20 | |
| 2. | 2017-2018 | U16 SM-sarja Q | 23 | 35 | 35 | 70 | 3.04 | 8 | |
| 3. | 2017-2018 | U16 SM-sarja Q | 21 | 35 | 30 | 65 | 3.10 | 16 | |
| 4. | 2016-2017 | U16 SM-sarja Q | 18 | 33 | 31 | 64 | 3.56 | 10 | |
| 5. | 2018-2019 | U16 SM-sarja Q | 31 | 33 | 14 | 47 | 1.52 | 24 |
U16 SM-sarja Q All-Time Assists Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2017-2018 | U16 SM-sarja Q | 24 | 24 | 51 | 75 | 3.13 | 4 | |
| 2. | 2018-2019 | U16 SM-sarja Q | 26 | 18 | 39 | 57 | 2.19 | 10 | |
| 3. | 2019-2020 | U16 SM-sarja Q | 27 | 13 | 39 | 52 | 1.93 | 8 | |
| 4. | 2017-2018 | U16 SM-sarja Q | 23 | 22 | 38 | 60 | 2.61 | 8 | |
| 5. | 2017-2018 | U16 SM-sarja Q | 22 | 23 | 37 | 60 | 2.73 | 42 |
U16 SM-sarja Q All-Time Penalty Min. Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2016-2017 | U16 SM-sarja Q | 19 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0.37 | 107 | |
| 2. | 2019-2020 | U16 SM-sarja Q | 26 | 15 | 15 | 30 | 1.15 | 105 | |
| 3. | 2019-2020 | U16 SM-sarja Q | 26 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 0.77 | 98 | |
| 4. | 2018-2019 | U16 SM-sarja Q | 25 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 0.76 | 88 | |
| 5. | 2019-2020 | U16 SM-sarja Q | 28 | 15 | 31 | 46 | 1.64 | 87 |