U16 SM-sarja Q All-Time Stats
Change League
All Positions
All Teams
Finland (8152)
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansU16 SM-sarja Q All-Time Player Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | G | A | TP | P/GP | PIM | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1101. | 2012-2013 | 15 | Blues U16 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 2.33 | 8 | - | |
| 1102. | 2012-2013 | 14 | HPK U16 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 1.75 | 0 | - | |
| 1103. | 2009-2010 | 14 | Tappara U16 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 1.75 | 2 | - | |
| 1104. | 2009-2010 | 15 | Tappara U16 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 1.75 | 4 | - | |
| 1105. | 2009-2010 | 15 | Sport U16 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 1.75 | 6 | - | |
| 1106. | 2011-2012 | 16 | Lukko U16 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 1.75 | 14 | - | |
| 1107. | 2015-2016 | 14 | Kärpät U16 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 1.56 | 0 | - | |
| 1108. | 2015-2016 | 15 | JYP U16 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 1.56 | 14 | - | |
| 1109. | 2008-2009 | 15 | KalPa U16 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 1.40 | 2 | - | |
| 1110. | 2015-2016 | 15 | Tappara U16 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 1.40 | 2 | - | |
| 1111. | 2012-2013 | 14 | Jokerit U16 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 1.40 | 4 | - | |
| 1112. | 2012-2013 | 15 | Jokipojat U16 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 1.40 | 8 | - | |
| 1113. | 2015-2016 | 15 | KalPa U16 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 1.40 | 10 | - | |
| 1114. | 2005-2006 | 15 | Tappara U16 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 1.27 | 2 | - | |
| 1115. | 2015-2016 | 15 | Lukko U16 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 1.27 | 16 | - | |
| 1116. | 2015-2016 | 15 | Blues U16 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 1.17 | 10 | - | |
| 1117. | 2017-2018 | 15 | Jokerit U16 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 0.88 | 0 | - | |
| 1118. | 2016-2017 | 14 | Karhu-Kissat U16 | 19 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 0.74 | 14 | - | |
| 1119. | 2016-2017 | 15 | Sport U16 | 20 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 0.70 | 10 | - | |
| 1120. | 2016-2017 | 15 | Blues U16 | 20 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 0.70 | 32 | - | |
| 1121. | 2016-2017 | 15 | Sport U16 | 21 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 0.67 | 4 | - | |
| 1122. | 2017-2018 | 15 | Ässät U16 | 21 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 0.67 | 6 | - | |
| 1123. | 2017-2018 | 15 | K-Laser/KKP U16 | 22 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 0.64 | 4 | - | |
| 1124. | 2020-2021 | 15 | Tappara U16 | 22 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 0.64 | 4 | - | |
| 1125. | 2017-2018 | 15 | KalPa U16 | 22 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 0.64 | 10 | - | |
| 1126. | 2019-2020 | 15 | JYP U16 | 22 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 0.64 | 46 | - | |
| 1127. | 2018-2019 | 15 | Pelicans U16 | 23 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 0.61 | 20 | - | |
| 1128. | 2018-2019 | 15 | Kärpät U16 | 24 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 0.58 | 20 | - | |
| 1129. | 2017-2018 | 15 | K-Laser/KKP U16 | 24 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 0.58 | 22 | - | |
| 1130. | 2019-2020 | 16 | Blues U16 Akatemia | 24 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 0.58 | 26 | - | |
| 1131. | 2018-2019 | 15 | Tappara U16 | 26 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 0.54 | 8 | - | |
| 1132. | 2018-2019 | 15 | KJT Haukat U16 | 28 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 0.50 | 10 | - | |
| 1133. | 2013-2014 | 15 | Ilves U16 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 2.80 | 0 | - | |
| 1134. | 2009-2010 | 15 | Kärpät U16 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 1.75 | 2 | - | |
| 1135. | 2012-2013 | 14 | Ilves U16 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 1.75 | 4 | - | |
| 1136. | 2005-2006 | 15 | Kärpät U16 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 1.40 | 4 | - | |
| 1137. | 2017-2018 | 15 | Tappara U16 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 1.40 | 4 | - | |
| 1138. | 2012-2013 | 15 | Jokerit U16 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 1.40 | 10 | - | |
| 1139. | 2008-2009 | 14 | Jokipojat U16 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 1.40 | 14 | - | |
| 1140. | 1997-1998 | 15 | Ässät U16 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 1.40 | 29 | - | |
| 1141. | 2006-2007 | 16 | KalPa U16 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 1.27 | 2 | - | |
| 1142. | 2006-2007 | 15 | KalPa U16 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 1.27 | 6 | - | |
| 1143. | 2019-2020 | 15 | Kiekko-Vantaa U16 | 17 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 0.82 | 12 | - | |
| 1144. | 2016-2017 | 15 | Ilves U16 | 17 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 0.82 | 24 | - | |
| 1145. | 2016-2017 | 15 | Pelicans U16 | 20 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 0.70 | 14 | - | |
| 1146. | 2018-2019 | 14 | Jokipojat U16 | 27 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 0.52 | 18 | - | |
| 1147. | 2019-2020 | 15 | Jokipojat U16 | 27 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 0.52 | 24 | - | |
| 1148. | 2012-2013 | 14 | Tappara U16 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 2.33 | 0 | - | |
| 1149. | 2013-2014 | 15 | HIFK U16 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 1.75 | 4 | - | |
| 1150. | 2013-2014 | 15 | Kärpät U16 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 1.75 | 4 | - | |
| 1151. | 2012-2013 | 15 | Kärpät U16 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 1.40 | 0 | - | |
| 1152. | 2006-2007 | 15 | Kärpät U16 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 1.40 | 2 | - | |
| 1153. | 2014-2015 | 15 | HPK U16 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 1.40 | 6 | - | |
| 1154. | 2010-2011 | 15 | JYP U16 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 1.40 | 14 | - | |
| 1155. | 2012-2013 | 15 | RoKi U16 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 1.40 | 18 | - | |
| 1156. | 2005-2006 | 15 | KalPa U16 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 1.27 | 2 | - | |
| 1157. | 2015-2016 | 15 | Lukko U16 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 1.27 | 14 | - | |
| 1158. | 2016-2017 | 15 | JYP U16 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 1.17 | 4 | - | |
| 1159. | 2019-2020 | 15 | Tappara U16 | 18 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.78 | 6 | - | |
| 1160. | 2017-2018 | 15 | HIFK Ch U16 | 18 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.78 | 67 | - | |
| 1161. | 2017-2018 | 15 | Ässät U16 | 20 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.70 | 8 | - | |
| 1162. | 2019-2020 | 15 | JYP U16 | 22 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.64 | 10 | - | |
| 1163. | 2017-2018 | 15 | HIFK U16 | 23 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.61 | 2 | - | |
| 1164. | 2017-2018 | 14 | Pelicans U16 | 23 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.61 | 8 | - | |
| 1165. | 2017-2018 | 15 | HPK U16 | 24 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.58 | 12 | - | |
| 1166. | 2018-2019 | 15 | Blues U16 Akatemia | 24 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.58 | 16 | - | |
| 1167. | 2017-2018 | 15 | Kärpät U16 | 28 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.50 | 6 | - | |
| 1168. | 2012-2013 | 15 | Warkis/PiPS U16 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 2.33 | 0 | - | |
| 1169. | 2014-2015 | 14 | Kärpät U16 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 1.75 | 0 | - | |
| 1170. | 2007-2008 | 15 | HIFK U16 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 1.75 | 8 | - | |
| 1171. | 2015-2016 | 15 | HIFK U16 | 9 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 1.56 | 0 | - | |
| 1172. | 2007-2008 | 14 | Laser HT U16 | 9 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 1.56 | 6 | - | |
| 1173. | 2014-2015 | 15 | TPS U16 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 1.40 | 10 | - | |
| 1174. | 2005-2006 | 15 | JYP U16 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 1.27 | 2 | - | |
| 1175. | 2018-2019 | 15 | Blues U16 | 21 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 0.67 | 10 | - | |
| 1176. | 2016-2017 | 15 | Ässät U16 | 21 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 0.67 | 46 | - | |
| 1177. | 2016-2017 | 15 | HPK U16 | 22 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 0.64 | 8 | - | |
| 1178. | 2017-2018 | 15 | Jokipojat U16 | 22 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 0.64 | 18 | - | |
| 1179. | 2017-2018 | 15 | JYP U16 | 23 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 0.61 | 12 | - | |
| 1180. | 2018-2019 | 15 | Jokerit U16 | 24 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 0.58 | 4 | - | |
| 1181. | 1997-1998 | 15 | HIFK U16 | 9 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 1.56 | 67 | - | |
| 1182. | 2019-2020 | 15 | Ilves U16 | 11 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 1.27 | 4 | - | |
| 1183. | 2016-2017 | 14 | TPS U16 | 16 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 0.88 | 0 | - | |
| 1184. | 2016-2017 | 15 | Jokerit U16 | 17 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 0.82 | 10 | - | |
| 1185. | 2016-2017 | 15 | JYP U16 | 18 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 0.78 | 8 | - | |
| 1186. | 2017-2018 | 15 | Sport U16 | 20 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 0.70 | 14 | - | |
| 1187. | 2017-2018 | 15 | TPS U16 | 24 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 0.58 | 10 | - | |
| 1188. | 2019-2020 | 15 | Jokerit/Viikingit U16 | 27 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 0.52 | 2 | - | |
| 1189. | 2014-2015 | 15 | Jokerit U16 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 14 | 1.75 | 0 | - | |
| 1190. | 2010-2011 | 15 | JYP U16 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 14 | 1.75 | 4 | - | |
| 1191. | 2005-2006 | 15 | KalPa U16 | 10 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 1.30 | 39 | - | |
| 1192. | 2005-2006 | 15 | Blues U16 | 11 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 1.18 | 12 | - | |
| 1193. | 2012-2013 | 15 | HIFK U16 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 1.86 | 14 | - | |
| 1194. | 2014-2015 | 15 | Tappara U16 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 1.44 | 2 | - | |
| 1195. | 2012-2013 | 15 | Kärpät U16 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 1.30 | 10 | - | |
| 1196. | 2018-2019 | 15 | Jokerit U16 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 3.25 | 0 | - | |
| 1197. | 2018-2019 | 15 | Kärpät U16 | 7 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 1.86 | 16 | - | |
| 1198. | 2013-2014 | 15 | HIFK U16 | 8 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 1.63 | 0 | - | |
| 1199. | 2006-2007 | 15 | HPK U16 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 1.44 | 2 | - | |
| 1200. | 2010-2011 | 15 | Jokerit U16 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 1.44 | 8 | - |
8 054 players