U16 SM-sarja All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansU16 SM-sarja All-Time Goalie Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301. | 2023-2024 | 15 | Jokerit U16 | 17 | 2.70 | .893 | 12 | 4 | - | 1 | 957 | 357 | 43 | |
| 302. | 2013-2014 | 15 | Jokipojat U16 | 15 | 4.73 | .892 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 303. | 2019-2020 | 14 | Tappara U16 | 12 | 4.08 | .892 | - | - | - | - | - | 405 | 49 | |
| 304. | 2011-2012 | 14 | JYP U16 | 16 | 3.89 | .892 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 305. | 2022-2023 | 14 | JYP U16 | 17 | 3.84 | .892 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 954 | 506 | 61 | |
| 306. | 2009-2010 | 16 | Ässät U16 | 20 | 3.68 | .892 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 307. | 2009-2010 | 14 | TPS U16 | 11 | 3.32 | .892 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 308. | 2003-2004 | 15 | KalPa U16 | 12 | 3.23 | .892 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 309. | 2013-2014 | 14 | Tappara U16 | 14 | 8.50 | .891 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 310. | 2010-2011 | 15 | Ketterä U16 | 20 | 5.03 | .891 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 311. | 2005-2006 | 15 | Ilves U16 | 10 | 4.38 | .891 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 312. | 2018-2019 | 15 | KooKoo U16 | 15 | 4.07 | .891 | - | - | - | - | - | 501 | 61 | |
| 313. | 2021-2022 | 15 | TuTo U16 | 21 | 3.67 | .891 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1160 | 582 | 71 | |
| 314. | 2023-2024 | 15 | TPS U16 | 28 | 3.42 | .891 | 16 | 11 | - | 0 | 1630 | 762 | 93 | |
| 315. | 2022-2023 | 14 | Kiekko-Espoo U16 Ch | 18 | 3.42 | .891 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1017 | 472 | 58 | |
| 316. | 2022-2023 | 15 | HIFK U16 | 17 | 3.40 | .891 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 972 | 450 | 55 | |
| 317. | 2012-2013 | 15 | Kiekko-Espoo U16 | 20 | 3.21 | .891 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 318. | 2002-2003 | 15 | Kiekkoreipas U16 | 13 | 3.20 | .891 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 319. | 2019-2020 | 15 | Kiekko-Espoo U16 | 13 | 2.85 | .891 | - | - | - | - | - | 301 | 37 | |
| 320. | 2021-2022 | 14 | Kiekko-Espoo U16 | 17 | 2.70 | .891 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 955 | 353 | 43 | |
| 321. | 2013-2014 | 15 | Kiekko-Espoo U16 | 15 | - | .890 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 322. | 2003-2004 | 14 | Jokipojat U16 | 10 | 4.47 | .890 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 323. | 2022-2023 | 15 | Sport U16 | 23 | 3.72 | .890 | 8 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1421 | 714 | 88 | |
| 324. | 2008-2009 | 15 | Kärpät U16 | 12 | 3.27 | .890 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 325. | 2020-2021 | 15 | SaiPa/Ketterä U16 | 11 | - | .889 | - | - | - | - | - | 384 | 48 | |
| 326. | 2020-2021 | 15 | Ilves U16 | 10 | - | .889 | - | - | - | - | - | 265 | 33 | |
| 327. | 2020-2021 | 15 | Jokipojat U16 | 15 | 5.27 | .889 | - | - | - | - | - | 633 | 79 | |
| 328. | 2022-2023 | 15 | Jukurit U16 | 10 | 4.79 | .889 | 4 | 5 | - | 1 | 551 | 354 | 44 | |
| 329. | 2002-2003 | 15 | TuTo U16 | 11 | 4.73 | .889 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 330. | 2003-2004 | 15 | SaiPa/Ketterä U16 | 15 | 4.65 | .889 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 331. | 2011-2012 | 15 | KooKoo U16 | 13 | 4.64 | .889 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 332. | 2022-2023 | 15 | Kiekko-Vantaa U16 | 13 | 4.62 | .889 | 1 | 9 | - | 0 | 754 | 464 | 58 | |
| 333. | 2017-2018 | 15 | Jokerit U16 | 11 | 2.55 | .889 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 334. | 2020-2021 | 15 | JYP U16 | 14 | - | .888 | - | - | - | - | - | 445 | 56 | |
| 335. | 2016-2017 | 15 | Tappara U16 | 12 | - | .888 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 336. | 2024-2025 | 15 | HPK U16 | 27 | 4.59 | .888 | 6 | 17 | - | 1 | 1452 | 884 | 111 | |
| 337. | 2021-2022 | 15 | Hermes U16 | 24 | 4.50 | .888 | 7 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1361 | 811 | 102 | |
| 338. | 2017-2018 | 15 | HIFK U16 | 12 | 4.50 | .888 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 339. | 2009-2010 | 16 | Kärpät U16 | 11 | 4.50 | .888 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 340. | 2025-2026 | 16 | SaiPa/Ketterä U16 | 22 | 4.41 | .888 | 9 | 10 | - | 0 | 1251 | 730 | 92 | |
| 341. | 2003-2004 | 16 | KOOVEE U16 | 14 | 4.38 | .888 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 342. | 2024-2025 | 15 | Tappara U16 | 15 | 3.45 | .888 | 10 | 3 | - | 0 | 834 | 382 | 48 | |
| 343. | 2021-2022 | 15 | Ässät U16 | 11 | 3.35 | .888 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 662 | 293 | 37 | |
| 344. | 2015-2016 | 15 | Kiekkoreipas U16 | 15 | - | .887 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 345. | 2020-2021 | 16 | Lukko U16 | 15 | - | .887 | - | - | - | - | - | 369 | 47 | |
| 346. | 2015-2016 | 15 | Kiekko-Espoo U16 Ch | 14 | - | .887 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 347. | 2016-2017 | 15 | Lukko U16 | 10 | - | .887 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 348. | 2022-2023 | 15 | Hermes U16 | 21 | 5.67 | .887 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 1164 | 862 | 110 | |
| 349. | 2021-2022 | 15 | Sport U16 | 17 | 5.67 | .887 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1016 | 751 | 96 | |
| 350. | 2008-2009 | 15 | JYP U16 | 11 | 4.67 | .887 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 351. | 2021-2022 | 15 | Kiekko-Espoo U16 Ch | 18 | 4.39 | .887 | - | - | - | - | - | 621 | 79 | |
| 352. | 2018-2019 | 15 | HPK U16 | 11 | 4.36 | .887 | - | - | - | - | - | 376 | 48 | |
| 353. | 2012-2013 | 15 | Jokipojat U16 | 16 | 4.26 | .887 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 354. | 2025-2026 | 15 | HC Nokia U16 | 12 | 4.04 | .887 | 5 | 6 | - | 1 | 699 | 370 | 47 | |
| 355. | 2011-2012 | 15 | Lukko U16 | 23 | 3.94 | .887 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 356. | 2021-2022 | 15 | Ilves U16 | 15 | 3.81 | .887 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 897 | 447 | 57 | |
| 357. | 2025-2026 | 14 | Kiekko-Espoo U16 | 17 | 3.22 | .887 | 13 | 3 | - | 0 | 1005 | 422 | 54 | |
| 358. | 2020-2021 | 15 | Kärpät U16 | 13 | - | .886 | - | - | - | - | - | 312 | 40 | |
| 359. | 2020-2021 | 14 | SaiPa/Ketterä U16 | 13 | - | .886 | - | - | - | - | - | 441 | 57 | |
| 360. | 2008-2009 | 15 | KalPa U16 | 23 | 5.30 | .886 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 361. | 2011-2012 | 14 | Ilves U16 | 13 | 4.67 | .886 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 362. | 2006-2007 | 15 | SaiPa/Ketterä U16 | 11 | 4.53 | .886 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 363. | 2012-2013 | 15 | Jää-Ahmat U16 | 23 | 4.21 | .886 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 364. | 2007-2008 | 15 | Kiekko-Vantaa U16 | 10 | 3.96 | .886 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 365. | 2012-2013 | 15 | Kärpät U16 | 15 | 3.93 | .886 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 366. | 2023-2024 | 15 | HC Nokia U16 | 12 | 3.74 | .886 | 5 | 4 | - | 0 | 626 | 302 | 39 | |
| 367. | 2021-2022 | 15 | Kiekko-Vantaa U16 | 14 | 3.34 | .886 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 826 | 358 | 46 | |
| 368. | 2021-2022 | 15 | Kiekko-Espoo U16 | 22 | 2.83 | .886 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1145 | 419 | 54 | |
| 369. | 2015-2016 | 15 | Ässät U16 | 16 | - | .885 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 370. | 2015-2016 | 15 | Kärpät U16 | 11 | - | .885 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 371. | 2020-2021 | 15 | JYP U16 | 10 | - | .885 | - | - | - | - | - | 314 | 41 | |
| 372. | 2023-2024 | 15 | Ässät U16 | 11 | 5.17 | .885 | 4 | 4 | - | 1 | 511 | 339 | 44 | |
| 373. | 2002-2003 | 12 | UJK U16 | 10 | 4.96 | .885 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 374. | 2021-2022 | 15 | Hermes U16 | 17 | 4.80 | .885 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 988 | 606 | 79 | |
| 375. | 2021-2022 | 15 | KooKoo U16 | 12 | 4.54 | .885 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 608 | 353 | 46 | |
| 376. | 2003-2004 | 15 | Sport U16 | 11 | 4.54 | .885 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 377. | 2003-2004 | 15 | TPS U16 | 10 | 3.52 | .885 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 378. | 2021-2022 | 15 | HIFK U16 | 12 | 3.38 | .885 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 586 | 255 | 33 | |
| 379. | 2015-2016 | 15 | Tappara U16 | 23 | - | .884 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 380. | 2011-2012 | 15 | KooKoo U16 | 10 | 5.15 | .884 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 381. | 2012-2013 | 15 | HPK U16 | 20 | 4.64 | .884 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 382. | 2011-2012 | 15 | Ilves U16 | 19 | 4.23 | .884 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 383. | 2022-2023 | 15 | Kärpät U16 Akatemia | 23 | 3.97 | .884 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1255 | 633 | 83 | |
| 384. | 2022-2023 | 15 | Kärpät U16 | 18 | 3.30 | .884 | 11 | 5 | - | 1 | 982 | 413 | 54 | |
| 385. | 2013-2014 | 15 | TPS U16 | 23 | - | .883 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 386. | 2014-2015 | 15 | Kiekko-Vantaa U16 | 10 | - | .883 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 387. | 2015-2016 | 15 | KooKoo U16 | 10 | - | .883 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 388. | 2020-2021 | 15 | Kiekko-Vantaa U16 | 11 | 4.09 | .883 | - | - | - | - | - | 339 | 45 | |
| 389. | 2009-2010 | 15 | Kiekko-Espoo U16 | 13 | 3.86 | .883 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 390. | 2021-2022 | 15 | TPS U16 | 17 | - | .882 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 546 | 473 | 63 | |
| 391. | 2016-2017 | 15 | SaiPa/Ketterä U16 | 13 | - | .882 | - | - | - | - | - | 387 | 52 | |
| 392. | 2018-2019 | 15 | Kiekko-Espoo U16 | 10 | - | .882 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 352 | 47 | |
| 393. | 2023-2024 | 15 | HIFK U16 Akatemia | 19 | 4.76 | .882 | 3 | 10 | - | 0 | 896 | 531 | 71 | |
| 394. | 2009-2010 | 15 | KalPa U16 | 18 | 4.44 | .882 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 395. | 2023-2024 | 15 | KalPa U16 | 16 | 4.21 | .882 | 5 | 10 | - | 0 | 869 | 455 | 61 | |
| 396. | 2025-2026 | 15 | Tappara U16 | 19 | 4.06 | .882 | 10 | 7 | - | 0 | 1110 | 558 | 75 | |
| 397. | 2022-2023 | 16 | RoKi U16 | 26 | 5.79 | .881 | 3 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1265 | 901 | 122 | |
| 398. | 2002-2003 | 15 | Kiekko-Vantaa U16 | 12 | 5.11 | .881 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 399. | 2021-2022 | 16 | Jukurit U16 | 16 | 5.09 | .881 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 919 | 577 | 78 | |
| 400. | 2008-2009 | 15 | Ilves U16 | 14 | 4.74 | .881 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
558 players