Swiss U18-Elit All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansSwiss U18-Elit All-Time Goalie Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2017-2018 | 15 | HC La Chaux-de-Fonds U17 | 10 | 9.86 | - | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 225 | - | 37 | |
| 2. | 2014-2015 | 16 | HC Ambrì-Piotta U17 | 14 | 8.06 | - | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 670 | - | 90 | |
| 3. | 2020-2021 | 16 | EHC Basel U17 | 22 | 7.88 | - | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 960 | - | 126 | |
| 4. | 2014-2015 | 15 | HC Ambrì-Piotta U17 | 12 | 7.66 | - | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 501 | - | 64 | |
| 5. | 2019-2020 | 16 | EHC Basel U17 | 17 | 6.98 | - | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 687 | - | 80 | |
| 6. | 2009-2010 | 16 | Rapperswil-Jona Lakers U17 | 12 | 6.96 | - | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 474 | - | 55 | |
| 7. | 2014-2015 | 16 | HC La Chaux-de-Fonds U17 | 16 | 6.92 | - | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 650 | - | 75 | |
| 8. | 2006-2007 | 14 | HC La Chaux-de-Fonds U17 | 10 | 6.85 | - | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 333 | - | 38 | |
| 9. | 2015-2016 | 16 | HC Lugano U17 | 13 | 6.63 | - | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 606 | - | 67 | |
| 10. | 2020-2021 | 16 | EHC Basel U17 | 35 | 6.42 | - | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 1681 | - | 180 | |
| 11. | 2014-2015 | 15 | Pikes Oberthurgau U17 | 12 | 6.35 | - | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 473 | - | 50 | |
| 12. | 2011-2012 | 16 | HC Ambrì-Piotta U17 | 16 | 6.20 | - | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 891 | - | 92 | |
| 13. | 2008-2009 | 15 | HC Fribourg-Gottéron U17 | 21 | 6.19 | - | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1057 | - | 109 | |
| 14. | 2013-2014 | 16 | HC Lugano U17 | 10 | 6.02 | - | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 509 | - | 51 | |
| 15. | 2014-2015 | 15 | HC La Chaux-de-Fonds U17 | 24 | 5.97 | - | 3 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1136 | - | 113 | |
| 16. | 2015-2016 | 16 | Pikes Oberthurgau U17 | 25 | 5.93 | - | 3 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 1184 | - | 117 | |
| 17. | 2015-2016 | 15 | Rapperswil-Jona Lakers U17 | 15 | 5.88 | - | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 490 | - | 48 | |
| 18. | 2009-2010 | 16 | Rapperswil-Jona Lakers U17 | 25 | 5.68 | - | 5 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1406 | - | 133 | |
| 19. | 2010-2011 | 16 | Pikes Oberthurgau U17 | 13 | 5.64 | - | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 638 | - | 60 | |
| 20. | 2008-2009 | 16 | HC Fribourg-Gottéron U17 | 17 | 5.58 | - | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 872 | - | 81 | |
| 21. | 2018-2019 | 16 | HC Valais-Wallis Future U17 | 34 | 5.49 | - | 0 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 1946 | - | 178 | |
| 22. | 2009-2010 | 15 | Pikes Oberthurgau U17 | 29 | 5.46 | - | 11 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 1725 | - | 157 | |
| 23. | 2010-2011 | 16 | Genève-Servette HC U17 | 11 | 5.46 | - | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 461 | - | 42 | |
| 24. | 2011-2012 | 15 | SCL Young Tigers U17 | 11 | 5.46 | - | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 549 | - | 50 | |
| 25. | 2015-2016 | 15 | Pikes Oberthurgau U17 | 26 | 5.34 | - | 1 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 1191 | - | 106 | |
| 26. | 2019-2020 | 16 | EHC Basel U17 | 23 | 5.34 | - | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1123 | - | 100 | |
| 27. | 2010-2011 | 16 | EHC Biel-Bienne Spirit U17 | 17 | 5.25 | - | 4 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1005 | - | 88 | |
| 28. | 2017-2018 | 16 | Rapperswil-Jona Lakers U17 | 11 | 5.17 | - | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 674 | - | 58 | |
| 29. | 2016-2017 | 16 | HC Ambrì-Piotta U17 | 31 | 5.15 | - | 6 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 1667 | - | 143 | |
| 30. | 2017-2018 | 16 | HC La Chaux-de-Fonds U17 | 34 | 5.14 | - | 2 | 29 | 1 | 1 | 1739 | - | 149 | |
| 31. | 2021-2022 | 15 | Genève-Servette HC U17 | 20 | 5.13 | - | 3 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 1018 | - | 87 | |
| 32. | 2006-2007 | 15 | HC Fribourg-Gottéron U17 | 13 | 5.06 | - | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 711 | - | 60 | |
| 33. | 2021-2022 | 15 | Genève-Servette HC U17 | 14 | 5.05 | - | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 761 | - | 64 | |
| 34. | 2014-2015 | 15 | HC Lugano U17 | 10 | 5.03 | - | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 489 | - | 41 | |
| 35. | 2016-2017 | 15 | HC Ambrì-Piotta U17 | 12 | 4.98 | - | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 542 | - | 45 | |
| 36. | 2022-2023 | 15 | HC Ambrì-Piotta U17 | 21 | 4.94 | - | 3 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1130 | - | 93 | |
| 37. | 2017-2018 | 16 | Rapperswil-Jona Lakers U17 | 14 | 4.94 | - | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 632 | - | 52 | |
| 38. | 2009-2010 | 15 | SCL Young Tigers U17 | 17 | 4.85 | - | 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 890 | - | 72 | |
| 39. | 2017-2018 | 15 | Rapperswil-Jona Lakers U17 | 13 | 4.79 | - | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 626 | - | 50 | |
| 40. | 2021-2022 | 15 | SC Bern Future U17 | 13 | 4.79 | - | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 664 | - | 53 | |
| 41. | 2007-2008 | 16 | HC Fribourg-Gottéron U17 | 17 | 4.76 | - | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 832 | - | 66 | |
| 42. | 2019-2020 | 16 | Lausanne HC U17 | 17 | 4.75 | - | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 859 | - | 68 | |
| 43. | 2011-2012 | 16 | HC Davos U17 | 18 | 4.73 | - | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 976 | - | 77 | |
| 44. | 2009-2010 | 16 | HC Ambrì-Piotta U17 | 29 | 4.72 | - | 8 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1627 | - | 128 | |
| 45. | 2017-2018 | 16 | HC Davos U17 | 11 | 4.71 | - | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 522 | - | 41 | |
| 46. | 2009-2010 | 15 | EHC Biel-Bienne Spirit U17 | 10 | 4.69 | - | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 538 | - | 42 | |
| 47. | 2010-2011 | 16 | EHC Biel-Bienne Spirit U17 | 16 | 4.67 | - | 5 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 925 | - | 72 | |
| 48. | 2013-2014 | 16 | HC Ambrì-Piotta U17 | 11 | 4.67 | - | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 630 | - | 49 | |
| 49. | 2007-2008 | 15 | HC Ambrì-Piotta U17 | 10 | 4.64 | - | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 388 | - | 30 | |
| 50. | 2012-2013 | 15 | Lausanne HC U17 | 10 | 4.62 | - | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 494 | - | 38 | |
| 51. | 2023-2024 | 16 | Lausanne HC U17 | 18 | 4.60 | - | 3 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 1004 | - | 77 | |
| 52. | 2011-2012 | 16 | EV Zug U17 | 15 | 4.58 | - | 9 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 839 | - | 64 | |
| 53. | 2011-2012 | 16 | EV Zug U17 | 19 | 4.53 | - | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 979 | - | 74 | |
| 54. | 2010-2011 | 16 | SCL Young Tigers U17 | 16 | 4.51 | - | 5 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 851 | - | 64 | |
| 55. | 2014-2015 | 15 | Pikes Oberthurgau U17 | 22 | 4.50 | - | 5 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 1160 | - | 87 | |
| 56. | 2016-2017 | 16 | HC Lugano U17 | 11 | 4.48 | - | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 442 | - | 33 | |
| 57. | 2020-2021 | 16 | Lausanne HC U17 | 21 | 4.47 | - | 1 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 1061 | - | 79 | |
| 58. | 2011-2012 | 15 | SC Bern Future U17 | 16 | 4.45 | - | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 862 | - | 64 | |
| 59. | 2011-2012 | 16 | HC Lugano U17 | 15 | 4.45 | - | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 863 | - | 64 | |
| 60. | 2010-2011 | 16 | Pikes Oberthurgau U17 | 22 | 4.41 | - | 10 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1267 | - | 93 | |
| 61. | 2025-2026 | 16 | HC Ambrì-Piotta U17 | 15 | 4.40 | - | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 776 | - | 57 | |
| 62. | 2015-2016 | 15 | HC La Chaux-de-Fonds U17 | 12 | 4.39 | - | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 520 | - | 38 | |
| 63. | 2015-2016 | 16 | HC La Chaux-de-Fonds U17 | 34 | 4.37 | - | 6 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 1827 | - | 133 | |
| 64. | 2010-2011 | 16 | Lausanne HC U17 | 28 | 4.37 | - | 6 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 1621 | - | 118 | |
| 65. | 2025-2026 | 16 | HC Davos U17 | 10 | 4.35 | - | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 580 | - | 42 | |
| 66. | 2023-2024 | 16 | Rapperswil-Jona Lakers U17 | 17 | 4.33 | - | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 915 | - | 66 | |
| 67. | 2013-2014 | 15 | Pikes Oberthurgau U17 | 16 | 4.33 | - | 2 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 859 | - | 62 | |
| 68. | 2012-2013 | 16 | GC Küsnacht Lions U17 | 17 | 4.31 | - | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 793 | - | 57 | |
| 69. | 2022-2023 | 17 | Rapperswil-Jona Lakers U17 | 37 | 4.27 | - | 13 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 2191 | - | 156 | |
| 70. | 2016-2017 | 15 | GC Küsnacht Lions U17 | 21 | 4.27 | - | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1097 | - | 78 | |
| 71. | 2025-2026 | 17 | Lausanne HC U17 | 12 | 4.27 | - | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 731 | - | 52 | |
| 72. | 2024-2025 | 16 | HC Lugano U17 | 23 | 4.26 | - | 4 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 1225 | - | 87 | |
| 73. | 2010-2011 | 15 | HC Davos U17 | 15 | 4.26 | - | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 676 | - | 48 | |
| 74. | 2024-2025 | 16 | HC Ambrì-Piotta U17 | 26 | 4.25 | - | 7 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1454 | - | 103 | |
| 75. | 2022-2023 | 16 | HC Ambrì-Piotta U17 | 23 | 4.25 | - | 7 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1284 | - | 91 | |
| 76. | 2017-2018 | 16 | HC Davos U17 | 13 | 4.24 | - | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 537 | - | 38 | |
| 77. | 2012-2013 | 15 | GC Küsnacht Lions U17 | 17 | 4.22 | - | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 810 | - | 57 | |
| 78. | 2010-2011 | 16 | HC Ambrì-Piotta U17 | 16 | 4.20 | - | 6 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 815 | - | 57 | |
| 79. | 2009-2010 | 16 | EHC Biel-Bienne Spirit U17 | 18 | 4.19 | - | 9 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 989 | - | 69 | |
| 80. | 2025-2026 | 17 | EV Zug U17 | 19 | 4.18 | - | 5 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1075 | - | 75 | |
| 81. | 2017-2018 | 15 | EHC Kloten U17 | 13 | 4.18 | - | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 516 | - | 36 | |
| 82. | 2006-2007 | 15 | HC La Chaux-de-Fonds U17 | 29 | 4.17 | - | 3 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 1599 | - | 111 | |
| 83. | 2023-2024 | 15 | HC Lugano U17 | 15 | 4.14 | - | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 826 | - | 57 | |
| 84. | 2008-2009 | 15 | EHC Kloten U17 | 18 | 4.13 | - | 9 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 987 | - | 68 | |
| 85. | 2013-2014 | 16 | HC Davos U17 | 30 | 4.12 | - | 14 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 1807 | - | 124 | |
| 86. | 2006-2007 | 14 | HC Lugano U17 | 15 | 4.12 | - | 2 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 801 | - | 55 | |
| 87. | 2025-2026 | 17 | HC Ambrì-Piotta U17 | 27 | 4.09 | - | 10 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1586 | - | 108 | |
| 88. | 2015-2016 | 16 | Lausanne HC U17 | 10 | 4.09 | - | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 337 | - | 23 | |
| 89. | 2023-2024 | 15 | Genève-Servette HC U17 | 13 | 4.08 | - | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 721 | - | 49 | |
| 90. | 2024-2025 | 16 | HC Ambrì-Piotta U17 | 14 | 4.06 | - | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 680 | - | 46 | |
| 91. | 2018-2019 | 15 | Lausanne HC U17 | 28 | 4.03 | - | 4 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 1625 | - | 109 | |
| 92. | 2010-2011 | 16 | EV Zug U17 | 25 | 4.01 | - | 9 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1405 | - | 94 | |
| 93. | 2010-2011 | 16 | HC Ambrì-Piotta U17 | 19 | 4.01 | - | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1002 | - | 67 | |
| 94. | 2023-2024 | 16 | Rapperswil-Jona Lakers U17 | 19 | 4.01 | - | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 957 | - | 64 | |
| 95. | 2015-2016 | 14 | HC Lugano U17 | 25 | 3.99 | - | 8 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 1430 | - | 95 | |
| 96. | 2010-2011 | 15 | Genève-Servette HC U17 | 26 | 3.98 | - | 12 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1462 | - | 97 | |
| 97. | 2009-2010 | 16 | Genève-Servette HC U17 | 25 | 3.98 | - | 7 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 1462 | - | 97 | |
| 98. | 2014-2015 | 16 | SCL Young Tigers U17 | 21 | 3.98 | - | 9 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1101 | - | 73 | |
| 99. | 2014-2015 | 16 | SCL Young Tigers U17 | 15 | 3.98 | - | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 724 | - | 48 | |
| 100. | 2018-2019 | 15 | HC Fribourg-Gottéron U17 | 15 | 3.98 | - | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 800 | - | 53 |
477 players