U18 Nationell All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansU18 Nationell All-Time Goalie Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201. | 2023-2024 | 17 | Almtuna IS J18 | 16 | 4.03 | .892 | 9 | 5 | - | 0 | 894 | 495 | 60 | |
| 202. | 2024-2025 | 17 | Timrå IK J18 | 11 | 3.81 | .892 | 2 | 9 | - | 0 | 630 | 331 | 40 | |
| 203. | 2011-2012 | 16 | Rögle BK J18 | 10 | 3.27 | .892 | 7 | 1 | - | 0 | 569 | 255 | 31 | |
| 204. | 2013-2014 | 17 | Leksands IF J18 | 13 | 2.98 | .892 | 5 | 7 | - | 0 | 705 | 288 | 35 | |
| 205. | 2025-2026 | 17 | Grums IK U18 | 18 | 4.13 | .891 | 3 | 14 | - | 0 | 1061 | 597 | 73 | |
| 206. | 2011-2012 | 16 | Bofors IK J18 | 18 | 3.41 | .891 | 8 | 10 | - | 1 | 1037 | 484 | 59 | |
| 207. | 2008-2009 | 16 | Timrå IK J18 | 13 | 3.36 | .891 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 208. | 2005-2006 | 17 | Brynäs IF J18 | 11 | 3.24 | .891 | - | - | - | 2 | 667 | 292 | 36 | |
| 209. | 2016-2017 | 16 | Örebro HK J18 | 11 | 2.83 | .891 | 4 | 7 | - | 1 | 658 | 252 | 31 | |
| 210. | 2024-2025 | 17 | Södertälje SK J18 | 10 | 3.21 | .890 | 5 | 5 | - | 0 | 579 | 250 | 31 | |
| 211. | 2012-2013 | 17 | Malmö Redhawks J18 | 12 | 3.09 | .890 | 6 | 6 | - | 0 | 719 | 298 | 37 | |
| 212. | 2000-2001 | 16 | Leksands IF J18 | 11 | 3.05 | .890 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 213. | 2014-2015 | 16 | Frölunda HC J18 | 13 | 2.61 | .890 | 8 | 5 | - | 1 | 735 | 260 | 32 | |
| 214. | 2021-2022 | 16 | Timrå IK J18 | 13 | 3.97 | .889 | 4 | 7 | - | 1 | 695 | 368 | 46 | |
| 215. | 2013-2014 | 16 | AIK J18 | 12 | 3.80 | .889 | 4 | 6 | - | 0 | 710 | 361 | 45 | |
| 216. | 2009-2010 | 17 | Frölunda HC J18 | 15 | 3.60 | .889 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 217. | 2023-2024 | 16 | Färjestad BK J18 | 11 | 3.54 | .889 | 6 | 4 | - | 0 | 576 | 273 | 34 | |
| 218. | 2012-2013 | 16 | IF Björklöven J18 | 12 | 3.26 | .889 | 2 | 10 | - | 0 | 681 | 295 | 37 | |
| 219. | 2000-2001 | 17 | Södertälje SK J18 | 11 | 3.11 | .889 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 220. | 2024-2025 | 16 | Skellefteå AIK J18 | 11 | 3.07 | .889 | 4 | 7 | - | 0 | 606 | 249 | 31 | |
| 221. | 2025-2026 | 17 | Linköping HC U18 | 11 | 3.00 | .889 | 6 | 5 | - | 0 | 660 | 264 | 33 | |
| 222. | 2025-2026 | 16 | Leksands IF J18 | 13 | 2.75 | .889 | 8 | 5 | - | 2 | 784 | 288 | 36 | |
| 223. | 2009-2010 | 17 | IF Björklöven J18 | 14 | 4.15 | .888 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 224. | 2022-2023 | 16 | Timrå IK J18 | 12 | 3.96 | .888 | 3 | 9 | - | 0 | 636 | 333 | 42 | |
| 225. | 2018-2019 | 16 | Malmö Redhawks J18 | 15 | 3.61 | .888 | 6 | 7 | - | 0 | 815 | 388 | 49 | |
| 226. | 2005-2006 | 17 | Malmö Redhawks J18 | 12 | 3.59 | .888 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 227. | 2022-2023 | 16 | Växjö Lakers HC J18 | 12 | 3.21 | .888 | 6 | 6 | - | 1 | 711 | 301 | 38 | |
| 228. | 2006-2007 | 16 | Frölunda HC J18 | 11 | 3.21 | .888 | - | - | - | 1 | 654 | 276 | 35 | |
| 229. | 2019-2020 | 17 | Timrå IK J18 | 10 | 3.20 | .888 | 5 | 4 | - | 0 | 525 | 223 | 28 | |
| 230. | 2003-2004 | 16 | VIK Hockey Ungdom J18 | 10 | 3.19 | .888 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 231. | 2025-2026 | 15 | Örebro HK J18 | 12 | 3.44 | .887 | 7 | 5 | - | 3 | 732 | 330 | 42 | |
| 232. | 2000-2001 | 16 | Luleå HF J18 | 12 | 3.19 | .887 | - | - | - | 0 | 715 | 297 | 38 | |
| 233. | 2021-2022 | 17 | VIK Hockey Ungdom J18 | 10 | 3.08 | .887 | 5 | 4 | - | 0 | 545 | 219 | 28 | |
| 234. | 2024-2025 | 17 | Leksands IF J18 | 10 | 2.76 | .887 | 5 | 5 | - | 1 | 609 | 219 | 28 | |
| 235. | 2014-2015 | 16 | Huddinge IK J18 | 14 | 4.72 | .886 | 1 | 12 | - | 1 | 800 | 489 | 63 | |
| 236. | 2021-2022 | 16 | Växjö Lakers HC J18 | 10 | 3.97 | .886 | 3 | 6 | - | 0 | 544 | 279 | 36 | |
| 237. | 2022-2023 | 17 | Mora IK J18 | 13 | 3.86 | .886 | 3 | 10 | - | 0 | 747 | 372 | 48 | |
| 238. | 2019-2020 | 16 | Frölunda HC J18 | 10 | 3.72 | .886 | 5 | 5 | - | 0 | 597 | 288 | 37 | |
| 239. | 2014-2015 | 16 | Södertälje SK J18 | 11 | 3.45 | .886 | 3 | 6 | - | 0 | 608 | 273 | 35 | |
| 240. | 2024-2025 | 15 | IF Björklöven J18 | 10 | 3.42 | .886 | 3 | 6 | - | 0 | 597 | 264 | 34 | |
| 241. | 2015-2016 | 16 | Frölunda HC J18 | 10 | 3.09 | .886 | 7 | 3 | - | 0 | 602 | 240 | 31 | |
| 242. | 2015-2016 | 16 | Linköping HC U18 | 15 | 2.70 | .886 | 8 | 7 | - | 1 | 932 | 327 | 42 | |
| 243. | 2023-2024 | 16 | Timrå IK J18 | 10 | 3.88 | .885 | 1 | 8 | - | 0 | 587 | 292 | 38 | |
| 244. | 2009-2010 | 17 | Huddinge IK J18 | 15 | 3.80 | .885 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 245. | 2023-2024 | 17 | Växjö Lakers HC J18 | 12 | 3.70 | .885 | 5 | 7 | - | 0 | 697 | 331 | 43 | |
| 246. | 2025-2026 | 17 | Timrå IK J18 | 14 | 3.67 | .885 | 4 | 10 | - | 0 | 816 | 386 | 50 | |
| 247. | 2017-2018 | 16 | Linköping HC U18 | 10 | 3.28 | .885 | 5 | 4 | - | 1 | 584 | 246 | 32 | |
| 248. | 2025-2026 | 16 | Linköping HC U18 | 11 | 3.16 | .885 | 4 | 7 | - | 0 | 664 | 268 | 35 | |
| 249. | 2025-2026 | 16 | Skellefteå AIK J18 | 10 | 2.51 | .885 | 8 | 2 | - | 1 | 598 | 193 | 25 | |
| 250. | 2021-2022 | 16 | Almtuna IS J18 | 11 | 3.92 | .884 | 2 | 7 | - | 0 | 581 | 290 | 38 | |
| 251. | 2014-2015 | 16 | Örebro HK J18 | 11 | 3.80 | .884 | 4 | 6 | - | 1 | 647 | 313 | 41 | |
| 252. | 2009-2010 | 17 | Skellefteå AIK J18 | 16 | 3.68 | .884 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 253. | 2024-2025 | 16 | HV71 J18 | 10 | 3.38 | .884 | 6 | 4 | - | 1 | 603 | 260 | 34 | |
| 254. | 2005-2006 | 17 | Färjestad BK J18 | 14 | 3.24 | .884 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 255. | 2013-2014 | 17 | VIK Hockey Ungdom J18 | 10 | 3.19 | .884 | 5 | 5 | - | 1 | 602 | 243 | 32 | |
| 256. | 2023-2024 | 16 | IF Björklöven J18 | 10 | 5.25 | .883 | 2 | 8 | - | 0 | 583 | 385 | 51 | |
| 257. | 2022-2023 | 17 | Nacka HK J18 | 11 | 4.34 | .883 | 1 | 9 | - | 0 | 623 | 341 | 45 | |
| 258. | 2010-2011 | 17 | Rögle BK J18 | 11 | 4.06 | .883 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 259. | 2016-2017 | 17 | Södertälje SK J18 | 11 | 3.92 | .883 | 3 | 8 | - | 0 | 659 | 325 | 43 | |
| 260. | 2006-2007 | 17 | IF Björklöven J18 | 11 | 3.36 | .883 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 261. | 2009-2010 | 17 | Färjestad BK J18 | 13 | 3.35 | .883 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 262. | 2018-2019 | 16 | Luleå HF J18 | 15 | 3.30 | .883 | 3 | 11 | - | 1 | 892 | 371 | 49 | |
| 263. | 2011-2012 | 16 | Färjestad BK J18 | 15 | 3.22 | .883 | 9 | 6 | - | 1 | 858 | 348 | 46 | |
| 264. | 2017-2018 | 16 | MODO Hockey J18 | 14 | 3.04 | .883 | 9 | 5 | - | 1 | 848 | 325 | 43 | |
| 265. | 2014-2015 | 17 | Timrå IK J18 | 16 | 3.10 | .882 | 9 | 7 | - | 0 | 949 | 366 | 49 | |
| 266. | 2001-2002 | 16 | Malmö Redhawks J18 | 13 | 3.81 | .881 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 267. | 2017-2018 | 17 | Huddinge IK J18 | 10 | 3.73 | .880 | 1 | 7 | - | 0 | 547 | 249 | 34 | |
| 268. | 2023-2024 | 17 | SDE HF J18 | 18 | 3.43 | .880 | 9 | 8 | - | 0 | 1066 | 446 | 61 | |
| 269. | 2009-2010 | 16 | HV71 J18 | 14 | 3.37 | .880 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 270. | 2021-2022 | 17 | Nacka HK J18 | 11 | 3.78 | .878 | 3 | 7 | - | 0 | 587 | 265 | 37 | |
| 271. | 2006-2007 | 17 | Skellefteå AIK J18 | 12 | 2.83 | .878 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 272. | 2022-2023 | 16 | Malmö Redhawks J18 | 12 | 4.23 | .877 | 4 | 8 | - | 1 | 723 | 362 | 51 | |
| 273. | 2012-2013 | 16 | HV71 J18 | 12 | 3.92 | .877 | 6 | 5 | - | 0 | 643 | 299 | 42 | |
| 274. | 2025-2026 | 16 | Frölunda HC J18 | 15 | 2.83 | .877 | 7 | 7 | - | 0 | 807 | 270 | 38 | |
| 275. | 2008-2009 | 17 | HV71 J18 | 13 | 4.27 | .876 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 276. | 2022-2023 | 17 | IFK Täby HC J18 | 14 | 4.20 | .876 | 6 | 6 | - | 0 | 743 | 366 | 52 | |
| 277. | 2010-2011 | 17 | Brynäs IF J18 | 11 | 2.73 | .876 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 278. | 2001-2002 | 17 | Rögle BK J18 | 12 | 6.01 | .875 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 279. | 2009-2010 | 17 | Luleå HF J18 | 14 | 3.87 | .875 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 280. | 2023-2024 | 15 | Rögle BK J18 | 10 | 3.74 | .875 | 3 | 7 | - | 0 | 562 | 245 | 35 | |
| 281. | 2014-2015 | 17 | Rögle BK J18 | 14 | 3.65 | .875 | 7 | 7 | - | 0 | 741 | 314 | 45 | |
| 282. | 2007-2008 | 16 | HV71 J18 | 10 | 3.58 | .875 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 283. | 2013-2014 | 17 | Malmö Redhawks J18 | 12 | 3.97 | .874 | 3 | 9 | - | 1 | 681 | 312 | 45 | |
| 284. | 2009-2010 | 16 | Almtuna IS J18 | 15 | 3.58 | .874 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 285. | 2019-2020 | 17 | Bofors IK J18 | 14 | 3.51 | .874 | 10 | 4 | - | 2 | 837 | 339 | 49 | |
| 286. | 1999-2000 | 17 | Malmö Redhawks J18 | 10 | 4.75 | .873 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 287. | 2019-2020 | 17 | Färjestad BK J18 | 13 | 4.43 | .873 | 3 | 10 | - | 0 | 732 | 370 | 54 | |
| 288. | 2022-2023 | 16 | Leksands IF J18 | 11 | 3.56 | .873 | 5 | 6 | - | 0 | 657 | 269 | 39 | |
| 289. | 2023-2024 | 16 | Linköping HC U18 | 11 | 3.87 | .872 | 2 | 9 | - | 0 | 636 | 279 | 41 | |
| 290. | 2005-2006 | 17 | Skellefteå AIK J18 | 10 | 3.58 | .872 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 291. | 2006-2007 | 16 | MODO Hockey J18 | 10 | 3.89 | .871 | - | - | - | 0 | 585 | 257 | 38 | |
| 292. | 2003-2004 | 16 | Södertälje SK J18 | 12 | 3.76 | .871 | - | - | - | 0 | 685 | 295 | 43 | |
| 293. | 2021-2022 | 16 | Skellefteå AIK J18 | 10 | 4.79 | .869 | 4 | 6 | - | 0 | 576 | 306 | 46 | |
| 294. | 2023-2024 | 17 | Mora IK J18 | 14 | 3.90 | .869 | 7 | 7 | - | 0 | 785 | 338 | 51 | |
| 295. | 2025-2026 | 16 | Örebro HK J18 | 10 | 3.85 | .869 | 7 | 3 | - | 0 | 608 | 259 | 39 | |
| 296. | 2011-2012 | 16 | HV71 J18 | 14 | 3.65 | .869 | 7 | 6 | - | 0 | 757 | 306 | 46 | |
| 297. | 2024-2025 | 16 | VIK Hockey Ungdom J18 | 11 | 5.50 | .868 | 4 | 7 | - | 0 | 655 | 394 | 60 | |
| 298. | 2002-2003 | 16 | Luleå HF J18 | 12 | 4.10 | .868 | - | - | - | 0 | 731 | 328 | 50 | |
| 299. | 2019-2020 | 16 | Mora IK J18 | 10 | 3.30 | .868 | 1 | 8 | - | 0 | 546 | 197 | 30 | |
| 300. | 2018-2019 | 16 | Växjö Lakers HC J18 | 10 | 4.17 | .867 | 2 | 8 | - | 0 | 532 | 242 | 37 |
334 players