U18 Nationell All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansU18 Nationell All-Time Goalie Totals Per Team
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101. | Färjestad BK U18 | 13 | 2.45 | .906 | 10 | 3 | - | 2 | 782 | 310 | 32 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 102. | Växjö Lakers HC U18 | 18 | 2.40 | .906 | 12 | 6 | - | 1 | 1076 | 413 | 43 | 2023 - 2026 | 3 | |
| 103. | Västra Frölunda HC J18 | 11 | 2.06 | .906 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2002 - 2003 | 1 | |
| 104. | HV71 J18 | 21 | 3.24 | .905 | 8 | 12 | - | 1 | 1223 | 631 | 66 | 2014 - 2018 | 4 | |
| 105. | Huddinge IK J18 | 11 | 3.22 | .905 | 6 | 4 | - | 0 | 633 | 324 | 34 | 2011 - 2013 | 2 | |
| 106. | Rögle BK J18 | 12 | 3.17 | .905 | 3 | 9 | - | 0 | 719 | 361 | 38 | 2022 - 2024 | 2 | |
| 107. | Mora IK J18 | 13 | 3.06 | .905 | 6 | 5 | - | 2 | 627 | 306 | 32 | 2013 - 2014 | 1 | |
| 108. | Södertälje SK J18 | 16 | 2.96 | .905 | 7 | 8 | - | 0 | 892 | 420 | 44 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 109. | Skellefteå AIK J18 | 13 | 2.83 | .905 | 5 | 7 | - | 3 | 700 | 315 | 33 | 2016 - 2018 | 2 | |
| 110. | Mora IK J18 | 10 | 2.70 | .905 | 4 | 6 | - | 0 | 578 | 248 | 26 | 2023 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 111. | Rögle BK J18 | 26 | 3.19 | .904 | 18 | 6 | - | 0 | 1526 | 765 | 81 | 2010 - 2013 | 3 | |
| 112. | AIK J18 | 26 | 3.09 | .904 | 13 | 11 | - | 1 | 1555 | 755 | 80 | 2013 - 2015 | 2 | |
| 113. | AIK J18 | 13 | 2.83 | .904 | - | - | - | 1 | 743 | 329 | 35 | 2000 - 2003 | 3 | |
| 114. | Djurgårdens IF J18 | 13 | 2.47 | .904 | 7 | 6 | - | 3 | 777 | 300 | 32 | 2015 - 2017 | 2 | |
| 115. | Västra Frölunda HC J18 | 19 | 2.90 | .903 | 14 | 4 | - | 0 | 1117 | 504 | 54 | 2017 - 2019 | 2 | |
| 116. | Leksands IF J18 | 17 | 2.72 | .903 | 9 | 8 | - | 3 | 994 | 418 | 45 | 2014 - 2016 | 2 | |
| 117. | Djurgårdens IF J18 | 23 | 2.70 | .903 | 17 | 6 | - | 1 | 1379 | 577 | 62 | 2017 - 2020 | 3 | |
| 118. | Skellefteå AIK J18 | 21 | 2.29 | .903 | 12 | 8 | - | 2 | 1204 | 430 | 46 | 2013 - 2015 | 2 | |
| 119. | Östersunds IK U18 | 11 | 4.41 | .902 | 1 | 9 | - | 0 | 626 | 422 | 46 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 120. | Södertälje SK J18 | 24 | 3.32 | .902 | 11 | 13 | - | 1 | 1446 | 734 | 80 | 2015 - 2017 | 2 | |
| 121. | Rögle BK J18 | 16 | 3.20 | .902 | 7 | 7 | - | 2 | 843 | 412 | 45 | 2014 - 2017 | 3 | |
| 122. | IF Björklöven U18 | 23 | 2.97 | .902 | 10 | 11 | - | 0 | 1313 | 597 | 65 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 123. | MODO Hockey J18 | 12 | 2.81 | .902 | 9 | 3 | - | 0 | 704 | 304 | 33 | 2014 - 2016 | 2 | |
| 124. | Örebro HK J18 | 10 | 2.73 | .902 | 5 | 4 | - | 1 | 592 | 247 | 27 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 125. | Djurgårdens IF J18 | 13 | 2.28 | .902 | 11 | 2 | - | 0 | 790 | 277 | 30 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 126. | SDE HF J18 | 11 | 3.91 | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2009 - 2010 | 1 | |
| 127. | HV71 J18 | 11 | 3.03 | .901 | - | - | - | 1 | 634 | 290 | 32 | 2002 - 2003 | 1 | |
| 128. | Brynäs IF J18 | 10 | 2.94 | .901 | 4 | 6 | - | 1 | 592 | 263 | 29 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 129. | AIK J18 | 15 | 2.90 | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2010 - 2011 | 1 | |
| 130. | Skellefteå AIK J18 | 12 | 2.62 | .901 | 8 | 3 | - | 1 | 665 | 264 | 29 | 2018 - 2020 | 2 | |
| 131. | Luleå HF J18 | 18 | 2.48 | .901 | 12 | 6 | - | 0 | 1088 | 409 | 45 | 2013 - 2017 | 4 | |
| 132. | Växjö Lakers HC U18 | 21 | 3.69 | .900 | 6 | 14 | - | 1 | 1155 | 637 | 71 | 2018 - 2020 | 2 | |
| 133. | HV71 J18 | 15 | 3.51 | .900 | 7 | 8 | - | 0 | 856 | 450 | 50 | 2017 - 2020 | 3 | |
| 134. | Luleå HF J18 | 13 | 3.31 | .900 | - | - | - | 2 | 780 | 385 | 43 | 1999 - 2000 | 1 | |
| 135. | IF Sundsvall Hockey J18 | 15 | 3.21 | .900 | 6 | 8 | - | 1 | 841 | 407 | 45 | 2015 - 2016 | 1 | |
| 136. | Timrå IK J18 | 11 | 3.16 | .900 | 3 | 7 | - | 0 | 626 | 296 | 33 | 2012 - 2014 | 2 | |
| 137. | Malmö Redhawks J18 | 20 | 3.11 | .900 | 10 | 8 | - | 0 | 1118 | 521 | 58 | 2018 - 2020 | 2 | |
| 138. | Almtuna IS J18 | 17 | 3.07 | .900 | 7 | 7 | - | 0 | 937 | 432 | 48 | 2018 - 2020 | 2 | |
| 139. | Örebro HK J18 | 16 | 2.90 | .900 | 7 | 8 | - | 1 | 912 | 395 | 44 | 2016 - 2019 | 3 | |
| 140. | Rögle BK J18 | 23 | 2.86 | .900 | 7 | 16 | - | 1 | 1403 | 602 | 67 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 141. | Leksands IF J18 | 17 | 2.64 | .900 | 8 | 8 | - | 0 | 885 | 351 | 39 | 2011 - 2014 | 3 | |
| 142. | Leksands IF J18 | 19 | 2.50 | .900 | 11 | 7 | - | 2 | 1103 | 416 | 46 | 2012 - 2015 | 3 | |
| 143. | Västra Frölunda HC J18 | 23 | 2.40 | .900 | 14 | 7 | - | 3 | 1224 | 439 | 49 | 2014 - 2016 | 2 | |
| 144. | Färjestad BK U18 | 22 | 3.67 | .899 | 7 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1241 | 676 | 76 | 2013 - 2017 | 4 | |
| 145. | Södertälje SK J18 | 13 | 3.56 | .899 | - | - | - | 0 | 692 | 363 | 41 | 2008 - 2009 | 1 | |
| 146. | IFK Täby HC U18 | 10 | 3.50 | .899 | 4 | 6 | - | 1 | 599 | 311 | 35 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 147. | VIK Västerås HK J18 | 11 | 3.38 | .899 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2010 - 2011 | 1 | |
| 148. | Skellefteå AIK J18 | 19 | 3.35 | .899 | - | - | - | 0 | 1163 | 577 | 65 | 2001 - 2003 | 2 | |
| 149. | Skellefteå AIK J18 | 18 | 3.27 | .899 | 13 | 5 | - | 2 | 1100 | 534 | 60 | 2022 - 2024 | 2 | |
| 150. | IF Troja-Ljungby J18 | 12 | 3.24 | .899 | 6 | 6 | - | 0 | 721 | 348 | 39 | 2017 - 2018 | 1 | |
| 151. | Färjestad BK U18 | 19 | 3.02 | .899 | 12 | 6 | - | 2 | 1054 | 474 | 53 | 2022 - 2025 | 3 | |
| 152. | Örebro HK J18 | 17 | 2.83 | .899 | 11 | 6 | - | 0 | 1018 | 425 | 48 | 2022 - 2025 | 3 | |
| 153. | Färjestad BK U18 | 16 | 2.78 | .899 | 9 | 7 | - | 1 | 927 | 381 | 43 | 2013 - 2014 | 1 | |
| 154. | Leksands IF J18 | 14 | 2.64 | .899 | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 842 | 328 | 37 | 2010 - 2012 | 2 | |
| 155. | MODO Hockey J18 | 13 | 2.57 | .899 | 8 | 4 | - | 1 | 723 | 276 | 31 | 2011 - 2014 | 3 | |
| 156. | Luleå HF J18 | 19 | 2.43 | .899 | 12 | 7 | - | 1 | 1112 | 402 | 45 | 2013 - 2015 | 2 | |
| 157. | Luleå HF J18 | 17 | 2.40 | .899 | 11 | 6 | - | 3 | 1026 | 363 | 41 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 158. | Leksands IF J18 | 13 | 2.33 | .899 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 772 | 268 | 30 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 159. | Västra Frölunda HC J18 | 21 | 2.26 | .899 | 14 | 6 | - | 1 | 1249 | 420 | 47 | 2023 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 160. | AIK J18 | 14 | 3.57 | .898 | 7 | 6 | - | 2 | 723 | 378 | 43 | 2010 - 2013 | 3 | |
| 161. | Färjestad BK U18 | 19 | 3.26 | .898 | 10 | 8 | - | 2 | 1048 | 500 | 57 | 2015 - 2017 | 2 | |
| 162. | Södertälje SK J18 | 21 | 2.98 | .898 | 10 | 11 | - | 0 | 1249 | 544 | 62 | 2023 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 163. | MODO Hockey J18 | 22 | 2.85 | .898 | 14 | 8 | - | 1 | 1328 | 552 | 63 | 2017 - 2019 | 2 | |
| 164. | Luleå HF J18 | 11 | 2.67 | .898 | 4 | 7 | - | 0 | 607 | 238 | 27 | 2011 - 2014 | 3 | |
| 165. | HV71 J18 | 26 | 3.36 | .897 | 16 | 9 | - | 1 | 1500 | 734 | 84 | 2021 - 2024 | 3 | |
| 166. | Borås HC J18 | 10 | 3.32 | .897 | 2 | 8 | - | 0 | 579 | 280 | 32 | 2011 - 2012 | 1 | |
| 167. | Luleå HF J18 | 31 | 2.92 | .897 | 13 | 16 | - | 4 | 1852 | 780 | 90 | 2017 - 2020 | 3 | |
| 168. | Huddinge IK J18 | 17 | 3.98 | .896 | 4 | 12 | - | 0 | 905 | 516 | 60 | 2012 - 2014 | 2 | |
| 169. | BIK Karlskoga J18 | 35 | 3.50 | .896 | 13 | 22 | - | 2 | 2060 | 1034 | 120 | 2011 - 2013 | 2 | |
| 170. | Växjö Lakers HC U18 | 15 | 3.40 | .896 | 6 | 8 | - | 0 | 864 | 424 | 49 | 2023 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 171. | Almtuna IS J18 | 14 | 3.40 | .896 | 4 | 7 | - | 0 | 618 | 300 | 35 | 2014 - 2016 | 2 | |
| 172. | Timrå IK J18 | 17 | 3.34 | .896 | 8 | 8 | - | 1 | 988 | 476 | 55 | 2016 - 2019 | 3 | |
| 173. | MODO Hockey J18 | 11 | 3.05 | .896 | 5 | 6 | - | 1 | 668 | 293 | 34 | 2014 - 2018 | 3 | |
| 174. | Djurgårdens IF J18 | 13 | 2.77 | .896 | 10 | 2 | - | 1 | 759 | 303 | 35 | 2011 - 2014 | 3 | |
| 175. | Leksands IF J18 | 20 | 2.63 | .896 | - | - | - | 3 | 1188 | 450 | 52 | 2008 - 2010 | 2 | |
| 176. | AIK J18 | 15 | 3.87 | .895 | 7 | 7 | - | 0 | 790 | 437 | 51 | 2011 - 2014 | 3 | |
| 177. | Leksands IF J18 | 12 | 2.91 | .895 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2005 - 2006 | 1 | |
| 178. | Linköping HC J18 | 16 | 2.77 | .895 | 9 | 6 | - | 0 | 952 | 377 | 44 | 2023 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 179. | Almtuna IS J18 | 20 | 3.59 | .894 | 7 | 12 | - | 2 | 1169 | 589 | 70 | 2014 - 2017 | 3 | |
| 180. | Södertälje SK J18 | 30 | 3.40 | .894 | 13 | 16 | - | 0 | 1711 | 814 | 97 | 2023 - 2026 | 3 | |
| 181. | Rögle BK J18 | 11 | 3.16 | .894 | 3 | 6 | - | 0 | 588 | 260 | 31 | 2017 - 2018 | 1 | |
| 182. | Brynäs IF J18 | 24 | 3.03 | .894 | 13 | 11 | - | 3 | 1424 | 605 | 72 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 183. | Skellefteå AIK J18 | 19 | 2.57 | .894 | 12 | 5 | - | 2 | 1096 | 397 | 47 | 2023 - 2026 | 3 | |
| 184. | IF Björklöven U18 | 18 | 3.86 | .893 | 4 | 12 | - | 1 | 980 | 526 | 63 | 2017 - 2020 | 3 | |
| 185. | Almtuna IS J18 | 14 | 3.84 | .893 | 4 | 8 | - | 0 | 719 | 383 | 46 | 2011 - 2012 | 1 | |
| 186. | Mora IK J18 | 11 | 3.75 | .893 | 5 | 5 | - | 0 | 624 | 324 | 39 | 2018 - 2020 | 2 | |
| 187. | MODO Hockey J18 | 15 | 3.28 | .893 | 5 | 9 | - | 0 | 877 | 399 | 48 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 188. | Timrå IK J18 | 12 | 3.01 | .893 | 8 | 4 | - | 1 | 678 | 283 | 34 | 2017 - 2019 | 2 | |
| 189. | Örebro HK J18 | 19 | 2.93 | .893 | 12 | 6 | - | 3 | 1106 | 452 | 54 | 2023 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 190. | Växjö Lakers HC U18 | 12 | 2.88 | .893 | 9 | 3 | - | 1 | 728 | 292 | 35 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 191. | Timrå IK J18 | 15 | 2.74 | .892 | 8 | 6 | - | 2 | 811 | 307 | 37 | 2013 - 2016 | 3 | |
| 192. | Grums IK U18 | 18 | 4.13 | .891 | 3 | 14 | - | 0 | 1061 | 597 | 73 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 193. | HV71 J18 | 18 | 3.60 | .891 | 8 | 7 | - | 1 | 1001 | 491 | 60 | 2023 - 2026 | 3 | |
| 194. | Örebro HK J18 | 21 | 3.15 | .891 | 9 | 12 | - | 1 | 1258 | 540 | 66 | 2015 - 2018 | 3 | |
| 195. | Timrå IK J18 | 20 | 3.92 | .890 | 6 | 10 | - | 1 | 1041 | 549 | 68 | 2021 - 2023 | 2 | |
| 196. | Rögle BK J18 | 29 | 3.52 | .890 | 14 | 15 | - | 0 | 1602 | 760 | 94 | 2013 - 2015 | 2 | |
| 197. | MODO Hockey J18 | 17 | 3.12 | .890 | 9 | 8 | - | 1 | 1020 | 430 | 53 | 2021 - 2023 | 2 | |
| 198. | Malmö Redhawks J18 | 12 | 3.09 | .890 | 6 | 6 | - | 0 | 719 | 298 | 37 | 2012 - 2013 | 1 | |
| 199. | Brynäs IF J18 | 19 | 3.03 | .890 | 10 | 7 | - | 0 | 1090 | 447 | 55 | 2021 - 2025 | 4 | |
| 200. | Nacka HK J18 | 17 | 3.46 | .889 | 5 | 8 | - | 0 | 833 | 383 | 48 | 2016 - 2019 | 3 |
* Some data is missing to provide a correct summary.
412 players