U18 Region All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansU18 Region All-Time Goalie Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1201. | 2014-2015 | 16 | Nynäshamns IF J18 | 12 | 5.75 | .865 | 3 | 6 | - | 0 | 511 | 313 | 49 | |
| 1202. | 2009-2010 | 16 | Borås HC J18 | 22 | 4.74 | .865 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1203. | 2015-2016 | 17 | Bodens HF J18 | 11 | 4.34 | .865 | 4 | 6 | - | 0 | 622 | 288 | 45 | |
| 1204. | 2008-2009 | 17 | Grums IK J18 | 12 | 4.12 | .865 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1205. | 2012-2013 | 17 | Östersunds IK J18 | 16 | 4.10 | .865 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1206. | 2021-2022 | 16 | Almtuna IS J18 | 10 | 4.01 | .865 | 6 | 4 | - | 0 | 598 | 256 | 40 | |
| 1207. | 2009-2010 | 16 | Grums IK J18 | 20 | 3.67 | .865 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1208. | 2012-2013 | 17 | Enköpings SK J18 | 18 | 7.95 | .864 | 1 | 13 | - | 0 | 965 | 810 | 128 | |
| 1209. | 2011-2012 | 17 | Sunne IK J18 | 15 | 6.45 | .864 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1210. | 2019-2020 | 15 | AIK Härnösand J18 | 12 | 6.14 | .864 | 3 | 9 | - | 0 | 645 | 419 | 66 | |
| 1211. | 2018-2019 | 16 | Piteå HC J18 | 12 | 5.77 | .864 | 1 | 10 | - | 0 | 686 | 418 | 66 | |
| 1212. | 2021-2022 | 17 | Wings HC J18 | 12 | 5.30 | .864 | 2 | 9 | - | 0 | 622 | 349 | 55 | |
| 1213. | 2009-2010 | 16 | IF Troja-Ljungby J18 | 12 | 5.28 | .864 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1214. | 2023-2024 | 17 | Falu IF J18 | 27 | 5.23 | .864 | 6 | 17 | - | 0 | 1527 | 848 | 133 | |
| 1215. | 2011-2012 | 17 | Växjö Lakers HC J18 | 17 | 5.06 | .864 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1216. | 2024-2025 | 16 | Örnsköldsvik HF J18 | 13 | 5.05 | .864 | 4 | 8 | - | 0 | 736 | 393 | 62 | |
| 1217. | 2004-2005 | 16 | Vallentuna BK J18 | 19 | 4.71 | .864 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1218. | 2025-2026 | 17 | BIK Karlskoga U18 | 12 | 4.26 | .864 | 4 | 5 | - | 0 | 591 | 266 | 42 | |
| 1219. | 2023-2024 | 17 | Lidingö Vikings J18 | 12 | 3.75 | .864 | 3 | 6 | - | 0 | 560 | 223 | 35 | |
| 1220. | 2019-2020 | 17 | SDE HF J18 | 17 | 3.35 | .864 | 9 | 5 | - | 0 | 897 | 319 | 50 | |
| 1221. | 2008-2009 | 16 | IF Mölndal Hockey J18 | 17 | 6.37 | .863 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1222. | 2014-2015 | 16 | Vännäs HC J18 | 15 | 5.21 | .863 | 5 | 8 | - | 0 | 818 | 448 | 71 | |
| 1223. | 2019-2020 | 17 | Borlänge HF J18 | 20 | 4.83 | .863 | 4 | 13 | - | 0 | 994 | 506 | 80 | |
| 1224. | 2025-2026 | 17 | Örnsköldsvik HF J18 | 21 | 4.40 | .863 | 5 | 15 | - | 0 | 1201 | 552 | 88 | |
| 1225. | 2010-2011 | 16 | Skellefteå AIK J18 | 10 | 2.62 | .863 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1226. | 2018-2019 | 16 | Hudiksvalls HC J18 | 22 | 7.11 | .862 | 2 | 18 | - | 0 | 1265 | 935 | 150 | |
| 1227. | 2016-2017 | 17 | Kumla HC J18 | 14 | 7.03 | .862 | 0 | 12 | - | 0 | 692 | 506 | 81 | |
| 1228. | 2014-2015 | 15 | AIK Härnösand J18 | 10 | 6.34 | .862 | 1 | 6 | - | 0 | 407 | 269 | 43 | |
| 1229. | 2024-2025 | 16 | Valbo HC J18 | 20 | 5.90 | .862 | 5 | 14 | - | 0 | 1077 | 661 | 106 | |
| 1230. | 2010-2011 | 17 | Vännäs HC J18 | 12 | 5.76 | .862 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1231. | 2017-2018 | 17 | Örnsköldsvik HF J18 | 17 | 5.69 | .862 | 2 | 13 | - | 0 | 834 | 492 | 79 | |
| 1232. | 2016-2017 | 17 | Bodens HF J18 | 11 | 5.64 | .862 | 1 | 7 | - | 0 | 468 | 275 | 44 | |
| 1233. | 2008-2009 | 15 | IFK Ore J18 | 10 | 5.63 | .862 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1234. | 2012-2013 | 16 | Nyköpings HK J18 | 22 | 5.42 | .862 | 7 | 15 | - | 0 | 1218 | 689 | 110 | |
| 1235. | 2013-2014 | 16 | Valbo HC J18 | 15 | 4.10 | .862 | 6 | 8 | - | 0 | 819 | 349 | 56 | |
| 1236. | 2023-2024 | 17 | Huddinge IK J18 | 13 | 3.24 | .862 | 5 | 6 | - | 0 | 703 | 237 | 38 | |
| 1237. | 2016-2017 | 16 | Timrå IK J18 | 11 | 2.52 | .862 | 7 | 3 | - | 1 | 618 | 163 | 26 | |
| 1238. | 2017-2018 | 15 | Nyköpings HK J18 | 11 | 5.71 | .861 | 1 | 7 | - | 0 | 484 | 284 | 46 | |
| 1239. | 2024-2025 | 17 | Valbo HC J18 | 13 | 5.65 | .861 | 3 | 8 | - | 0 | 626 | 365 | 59 | |
| 1240. | 2012-2013 | 17 | Clemensnäs HC J18 | 10 | 5.46 | .861 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1241. | 2010-2011 | 16 | Växjö Lakers HC J18 | 17 | 5.35 | .861 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1242. | 2018-2019 | 16 | Vallentuna BK J18 | 19 | 5.22 | .861 | 1 | 14 | - | 0 | 1035 | 556 | 90 | |
| 1243. | 2021-2022 | 16 | Piteå HC J18 | 15 | 5.20 | .861 | 5 | 10 | - | 0 | 912 | 491 | 79 | |
| 1244. | 2016-2017 | 17 | Tyresö/Hanviken J18 | 14 | 4.83 | .861 | 2 | 8 | - | 0 | 634 | 316 | 51 | |
| 1245. | 2021-2022 | 16 | Lidingö Vikings J18 | 10 | 3.98 | .861 | 5 | 4 | - | 1 | 557 | 229 | 37 | |
| 1246. | 2011-2012 | 16 | Södertälje SK J18 | 10 | 3.43 | .861 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1247. | 2024-2025 | 16 | Frölunda HC J18 | 10 | 2.51 | .861 | 8 | 1 | - | 1 | 550 | 142 | 23 | |
| 1248. | 2005-2006 | 16 | IF Sundsvall Hockey J18 | 13 | - | .860 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1249. | 2012-2013 | 16 | Enköpings SK J18 | 21 | 7.83 | .860 | 0 | 20 | - | 0 | 1073 | 857 | 140 | |
| 1250. | 2016-2017 | 16 | Bodens HF J18 | 16 | 7.10 | .860 | 1 | 10 | - | 0 | 591 | 430 | 70 | |
| 1251. | 2005-2006 | 17 | Skå IK J18 | 13 | 5.62 | .860 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1252. | 2018-2019 | 17 | Mariestad BoIS J18 | 18 | 5.57 | .860 | 1 | 14 | - | 0 | 894 | 510 | 83 | |
| 1253. | 2024-2025 | 16 | Clemensnäs HC J18 | 11 | 5.28 | .860 | 2 | 7 | - | 0 | 602 | 325 | 53 | |
| 1254. | 2013-2014 | 17 | Kiruna IF J18 | 11 | 5.17 | .860 | 1 | 9 | - | 0 | 569 | 302 | 49 | |
| 1255. | 2019-2020 | 16 | Grums IK J18 | 10 | 4.77 | .860 | 2 | 8 | - | 0 | 529 | 258 | 42 | |
| 1256. | 2011-2012 | 16 | Tingsryds AIF J18 | 11 | 4.75 | .860 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1257. | 2009-2010 | 16 | Flemingsbergs IK J18 | 17 | 4.74 | .860 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1258. | 2013-2014 | 17 | Bodens HF J18 | 10 | 3.96 | .860 | 3 | 7 | - | 0 | 576 | 233 | 38 | |
| 1259. | 2016-2017 | 16 | Östersunds IK J18 | 12 | 3.89 | .860 | 7 | 5 | - | 0 | 726 | 289 | 47 | |
| 1260. | 2023-2024 | 16 | Värmdö HC J18 | 11 | 6.69 | .859 | 0 | 9 | - | 0 | 493 | 336 | 55 | |
| 1261. | 2013-2014 | 17 | Skåre BK J18 | 16 | 6.66 | .859 | 0 | 13 | - | 0 | 793 | 535 | 88 | |
| 1262. | 2019-2020 | 17 | Strömsbro IF J18 | 11 | 6.49 | .859 | 1 | 9 | - | 0 | 546 | 358 | 59 | |
| 1263. | 2025-2026 | 17 | Kils AIK U18 | 14 | 6.00 | .859 | 3 | 8 | - | 1 | 680 | 414 | 68 | |
| 1264. | 2005-2006 | 16 | Skå IK J18 | 21 | 5.57 | .859 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1265. | 2022-2023 | 17 | Sollentuna HC J18 | 11 | 5.22 | .859 | 1 | 8 | - | 0 | 517 | 275 | 45 | |
| 1266. | 2007-2008 | 16 | Mörrums GoIS J18 | 23 | 5.20 | .859 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1267. | 2025-2026 | 17 | Lindlövens IF U18 | 13 | 4.92 | .859 | 2 | 11 | - | 0 | 780 | 391 | 64 | |
| 1268. | 2012-2013 | 17 | Mariestad BoIS J18 | 12 | 4.69 | .859 | 2 | 10 | - | 0 | 716 | 341 | 56 | |
| 1269. | 2013-2014 | 16 | Mariestad BoIS J18 | 27 | 4.57 | .859 | 9 | 15 | - | 0 | 1443 | 668 | 110 | |
| 1270. | 2015-2016 | 16 | Örnsköldsvik HF J18 | 17 | 4.15 | .859 | 7 | 6 | - | 0 | 825 | 347 | 57 | |
| 1271. | 2006-2007 | 16 | Botkyrka HC J18 | 11 | - | .858 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1272. | 2016-2017 | 17 | Bodens HF J18 | 22 | 7.06 | .858 | 0 | 17 | - | 0 | 1012 | 720 | 119 | |
| 1273. | 2020-2021 | 16 | Strömsbro IF J18 | 10 | 6.11 | .858 | 0 | 8 | - | 0 | 550 | 338 | 56 | |
| 1274. | 2010-2011 | 16 | IF Sundsvall Hockey J18 | 11 | 5.71 | .858 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1275. | 2016-2017 | 16 | Piteå HC J18 | 13 | 5.33 | .858 | 3 | 7 | - | 0 | 541 | 290 | 48 | |
| 1276. | 2023-2024 | 16 | Strömsbro IF J18 | 19 | 5.22 | .858 | 5 | 13 | - | 1 | 988 | 520 | 86 | |
| 1277. | 2014-2015 | 16 | Borås HC J18 | 13 | 4.67 | .858 | 5 | 7 | - | 0 | 732 | 345 | 57 | |
| 1278. | 2025-2026 | 16 | BIK Karlskoga U18 | 15 | 4.17 | .858 | 6 | 8 | - | 1 | 763 | 320 | 53 | |
| 1279. | 2003-2004 | 15 | IF Mölndal Hockey J18 | 10 | - | .857 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1280. | 2024-2025 | 17 | Borås HC J18 | 21 | 6.34 | .857 | 1 | 16 | - | 0 | 880 | 559 | 93 | |
| 1281. | 2011-2012 | 16 | Lidingö Vikings J18 | 25 | 5.81 | .857 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1282. | 2017-2018 | 16 | Vallentuna BK J18 | 11 | 5.65 | .857 | 3 | 7 | - | 0 | 595 | 336 | 56 | |
| 1283. | 2023-2024 | 16 | HC Vita Hästen J18 | 12 | 5.48 | .857 | 1 | 8 | - | 0 | 625 | 341 | 57 | |
| 1284. | 2022-2023 | 16 | Clemensnäs HC J18 | 13 | 5.19 | .857 | 3 | 9 | - | 0 | 751 | 391 | 65 | |
| 1285. | 2009-2010 | 17 | Tegs SK J18 | 16 | 5.16 | .857 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1286. | 2012-2013 | 17 | Örnsköldsvik HF J18 | 13 | 5.03 | .857 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1287. | 2016-2017 | 16 | Huddinge IK J18 | 13 | 4.78 | .857 | 2 | 11 | - | 0 | 727 | 347 | 58 | |
| 1288. | 2010-2011 | 16 | Valbo HC J18 | 17 | 4.25 | .857 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1289. | 2009-2010 | 17 | Färjestad BK J18 | 10 | 3.33 | .857 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1290. | 2017-2018 | 16 | Skövde IK J18 | 20 | 7.23 | .856 | 0 | 19 | - | 0 | 1046 | 747 | 126 | |
| 1291. | 2024-2025 | 17 | Borlänge HF J18 | 19 | 7.23 | .856 | 3 | 15 | - | 0 | 1053 | 754 | 127 | |
| 1292. | 2011-2012 | 16 | Tegs SK J18 | 30 | 5.84 | .856 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1293. | 2010-2011 | 17 | Nässjö HC J18 | 14 | 4.88 | .856 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1294. | 2022-2023 | 16 | Bodens HF J18 | 21 | 4.81 | .856 | 6 | 14 | - | 0 | 1198 | 572 | 96 | |
| 1295. | 2023-2024 | 17 | Vännäs HC J18 | 10 | 3.72 | .856 | 6 | 4 | - | 0 | 564 | 208 | 35 | |
| 1296. | 2021-2022 | 17 | Falu IF J18 | 20 | 6.09 | .855 | 1 | 16 | - | 0 | 966 | 580 | 98 | |
| 1297. | 2018-2019 | 16 | IF Sundsvall Hockey J18 | 11 | 5.49 | .855 | 4 | 6 | - | 0 | 612 | 330 | 56 | |
| 1298. | 2019-2020 | 16 | Borås HC J18 | 20 | 5.22 | .855 | 4 | 12 | - | 0 | 930 | 476 | 81 | |
| 1299. | 2011-2012 | 16 | Malmö Redhawks J18 | 12 | 4.36 | .855 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1300. | 2025-2026 | 16 | Lindlövens IF U18 | 16 | 5.95 | .854 | 6 | 9 | - | 2 | 907 | 525 | 90 |
1 401 players