U18 Region All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansU18 Region All-Time Goalie Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 501. | 2016-2017 | 17 | Södertälje SK J18 | 18 | 2.51 | .905 | 11 | 7 | - | 2 | 1074 | 429 | 45 | |
| 502. | 2019-2020 | 15 | Västerås IK J18 | 10 | 2.51 | .905 | 7 | 3 | - | 0 | 598 | 237 | 25 | |
| 503. | 2023-2024 | 17 | MoDo Hockey J18 | 10 | 2.40 | .905 | 7 | 3 | - | 1 | 599 | 229 | 24 | |
| 504. | 2012-2013 | 17 | Luleå HF J18 | 10 | 1.79 | .905 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 505. | 2013-2014 | 15 | Skellefteå AIK J18 | 12 | 1.75 | .905 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 722 | 201 | 21 | |
| 506. | 2006-2007 | 17 | Östersunds IK J18 | 17 | - | .904 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 507. | 2021-2022 | 17 | Borlänge HF J18 | 23 | 4.00 | .904 | 6 | 16 | - | 1 | 1364 | 857 | 91 | |
| 508. | 2016-2017 | 16 | Falu IF J18 | 22 | 3.76 | .904 | 7 | 15 | - | 2 | 1246 | 733 | 78 | |
| 509. | 2023-2024 | 17 | IFK Tumba J18 | 15 | 3.56 | .904 | 5 | 10 | - | 2 | 909 | 507 | 54 | |
| 510. | 2025-2026 | 17 | Sollentuna HC U18 | 18 | 3.41 | .904 | 8 | 10 | - | 2 | 1091 | 581 | 62 | |
| 511. | 2012-2013 | 17 | Nacka HK J18 | 16 | 3.30 | .904 | 4 | 10 | - | 0 | 854 | 444 | 47 | |
| 512. | 2025-2026 | 16 | Sunderby SK U18 | 22 | 3.28 | .904 | 9 | 11 | - | 1 | 1282 | 659 | 70 | |
| 513. | 2010-2011 | 17 | Tingsryds AIF J18 | 18 | 3.08 | .904 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 514. | 2022-2023 | 16 | Karlskrona HK J18 | 15 | 3.07 | .904 | 5 | 8 | - | 0 | 820 | 395 | 42 | |
| 515. | 2025-2026 | 17 | Clemensnäs HC U18 | 12 | 3.07 | .904 | 5 | 7 | - | 1 | 704 | 340 | 36 | |
| 516. | 2016-2017 | 17 | Östersunds IK J18 | 20 | 3.05 | .904 | 11 | 9 | - | 1 | 1202 | 572 | 61 | |
| 517. | 2016-2017 | 17 | Grums IK J18 | 14 | 2.96 | .904 | 7 | 7 | - | 0 | 771 | 357 | 38 | |
| 518. | 2013-2014 | 17 | IF Troja-Ljungby J18 | 24 | 2.94 | .904 | 13 | 11 | - | 3 | 1450 | 672 | 71 | |
| 519. | 2024-2025 | 16 | Malmö Redhawks J18 | 28 | 2.93 | .904 | 18 | 9 | - | 1 | 1636 | 754 | 80 | |
| 520. | 2021-2022 | 17 | Södertälje SK J18 | 11 | 2.91 | .904 | 6 | 5 | - | 0 | 661 | 301 | 32 | |
| 521. | 2025-2026 | 17 | IFK Täby HC U18 | 12 | 2.90 | .904 | 5 | 7 | - | 0 | 725 | 329 | 35 | |
| 522. | 2022-2023 | 17 | Nacka HK J18 | 13 | 2.83 | .904 | 9 | 3 | - | 0 | 742 | 328 | 35 | |
| 523. | 2021-2022 | 15 | SDE HF J18 | 11 | 2.83 | .904 | 7 | 3 | - | 0 | 614 | 272 | 29 | |
| 524. | 2024-2025 | 15 | Sollentuna HC U18 | 14 | 2.78 | .904 | 7 | 7 | - | 0 | 799 | 348 | 37 | |
| 525. | 2018-2019 | 16 | IF Björklöven J18 | 10 | 2.66 | .904 | 8 | 2 | - | 0 | 609 | 253 | 27 | |
| 526. | 2021-2022 | 17 | Färjestad BK J18 | 10 | 2.65 | .904 | 7 | 2 | - | 1 | 566 | 234 | 25 | |
| 527. | 2009-2010 | 17 | Södertälje SK J18 | 12 | 2.58 | .904 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 528. | 2012-2013 | 16 | Örebro HK J18 | 20 | 2.35 | .904 | 12 | 6 | - | 3 | 1099 | 407 | 43 | |
| 529. | 2017-2018 | 16 | Frölunda HC J18 | 12 | 2.25 | .904 | 12 | 0 | - | 1 | 720 | 253 | 27 | |
| 530. | 2024-2025 | 16 | Timrå IK J18 | 10 | 2.20 | .904 | 8 | 2 | - | 1 | 600 | 206 | 22 | |
| 531. | 2023-2024 | 16 | Örebro HK J18 | 20 | 2.11 | .904 | 16 | 4 | - | 2 | 1196 | 394 | 42 | |
| 532. | 2007-2008 | 17 | Timrå IK J18 | 15 | 1.86 | .904 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 533. | 2018-2019 | 17 | Linköping HC J18 | 10 | 1.78 | .904 | 9 | 1 | - | 2 | 574 | 160 | 17 | |
| 534. | 2015-2016 | 15 | Mariestad BoIS J18 | 11 | 4.35 | .903 | 1 | 10 | - | 0 | 606 | 408 | 44 | |
| 535. | 2021-2022 | 17 | Wings HC J18 | 22 | 3.67 | .903 | 7 | 14 | - | 0 | 1293 | 732 | 79 | |
| 536. | 2025-2026 | 16 | Mariestad BoIS J18 | 10 | 3.67 | .903 | 3 | 6 | - | 0 | 507 | 289 | 31 | |
| 537. | 2009-2010 | 17 | SDE HF J18 | 19 | 3.31 | .903 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 538. | 2015-2016 | 17 | IF Björklöven J18 | 10 | 3.18 | .903 | 5 | 5 | - | 0 | 603 | 298 | 32 | |
| 539. | 2025-2026 | 17 | Timrå IK J18 | 10 | 3.13 | .903 | 7 | 3 | - | 0 | 614 | 298 | 32 | |
| 540. | 2011-2012 | 17 | Kramfors-Alliansen J18 | 14 | 3.00 | .903 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 541. | 2011-2012 | 16 | Grums IK J18 | 13 | 2.92 | .903 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 542. | 2014-2015 | 17 | Wings HC J18 | 23 | 2.69 | .903 | 10 | 10 | - | 3 | 1249 | 520 | 56 | |
| 543. | 2024-2025 | 17 | Malmö Redhawks J18 | 14 | 2.60 | .903 | 9 | 4 | - | 3 | 785 | 316 | 34 | |
| 544. | 2024-2025 | 16 | Västerås IK J18 | 11 | 2.47 | .903 | 6 | 5 | - | 1 | 656 | 250 | 27 | |
| 545. | 2019-2020 | 16 | Leksands IF J18 | 19 | 2.44 | .903 | 13 | 6 | - | 1 | 1133 | 428 | 46 | |
| 546. | 2013-2014 | 17 | Wings HC J18 | 28 | 3.67 | .902 | 11 | 16 | - | 2 | 1619 | 911 | 99 | |
| 547. | 2015-2016 | 17 | Haninge Anchors J18 | 17 | 3.61 | .902 | 5 | 10 | - | 0 | 881 | 490 | 53 | |
| 548. | 2017-2018 | 16 | IF Sundsvall Hockey J18 | 23 | 3.53 | .902 | 9 | 11 | - | 0 | 1223 | 666 | 72 | |
| 549. | 2006-2007 | 17 | Rögle BK J18 | 15 | 3.36 | .902 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 550. | 2022-2023 | 17 | Lidingö Vikings J18 | 33 | 3.19 | .902 | 13 | 20 | - | 4 | 1954 | 956 | 104 | |
| 551. | 2007-2008 | 17 | IF Troja-Ljungby J18 | 13 | 2.82 | .902 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 552. | 2018-2019 | 16 | Huddinge IK J18 | 17 | 2.75 | .902 | 7 | 9 | - | 2 | 959 | 404 | 44 | |
| 553. | 2018-2019 | 17 | IF Troja-Ljungby J18 | 20 | 2.74 | .902 | 9 | 11 | - | 2 | 1184 | 496 | 54 | |
| 554. | 2014-2015 | 17 | IF Sundsvall Hockey J18 | 27 | 2.72 | .902 | 20 | 7 | - | 3 | 1609 | 674 | 73 | |
| 555. | 2021-2022 | 16 | Östersunds IK J18 | 24 | 2.69 | .902 | 14 | 9 | - | 2 | 1404 | 581 | 63 | |
| 556. | 2021-2022 | 16 | BIK Karlskoga J18 | 10 | 2.68 | .902 | 9 | 0 | - | 0 | 583 | 238 | 26 | |
| 557. | 2008-2009 | 16 | Södertälje SK J18 | 10 | 2.51 | .902 | - | - | - | 1 | 599 | 231 | 25 | |
| 558. | 2014-2015 | 16 | Örebro HK J18 | 12 | 2.47 | .902 | 9 | 3 | - | 2 | 728 | 275 | 30 | |
| 559. | 2014-2015 | 16 | Västerås IK J18 | 13 | 2.37 | .902 | 7 | 6 | - | 3 | 733 | 267 | 29 | |
| 560. | 2009-2010 | 16 | Leksands IF J18 | 18 | 2.36 | .902 | - | - | - | 3 | 1041 | 378 | 41 | |
| 561. | 2013-2014 | 16 | Luleå HF J18 | 11 | 2.27 | .902 | 10 | 0 | - | 2 | 634 | 221 | 24 | |
| 562. | 2025-2026 | 17 | Frölunda HC J18 | 11 | 2.14 | .902 | 10 | 1 | - | 2 | 672 | 221 | 24 | |
| 563. | 2025-2026 | 16 | Färjestad BK J18 | 13 | 1.99 | .902 | 10 | 3 | - | 3 | 783 | 239 | 26 | |
| 564. | 2003-2004 | 17 | IF Mölndal Hockey J18 | 13 | - | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 565. | 2006-2007 | 17 | Stocksunds IF J18 | 10 | - | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 566. | 2017-2018 | 16 | Örnsköldsvik HF J18 | 16 | 4.02 | .901 | 3 | 7 | - | 0 | 702 | 426 | 47 | |
| 567. | 2012-2013 | 16 | Kungälvs IK J18 | 15 | 3.90 | .901 | 2 | 10 | - | 0 | 723 | 429 | 47 | |
| 568. | 2023-2024 | 17 | Tegs SK J18 | 11 | 3.87 | .901 | 4 | 6 | - | 1 | 636 | 373 | 41 | |
| 569. | 2010-2011 | 16 | Lidingö Vikings J18 | 30 | 3.61 | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 570. | 2021-2022 | 17 | Karlskrona HK J18 | 15 | 3.28 | .901 | 4 | 9 | - | 1 | 824 | 411 | 45 | |
| 571. | 2008-2009 | 17 | Flemingsbergs IK J18 | 13 | 3.28 | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 572. | 2015-2016 | 16 | IK Oskarshamn J18 | 13 | 3.25 | .901 | 6 | 5 | - | 2 | 702 | 344 | 38 | |
| 573. | 2024-2025 | 17 | Vännäs HC J18 | 24 | 3.21 | .901 | 12 | 12 | - | 3 | 1439 | 702 | 77 | |
| 574. | 2017-2018 | 17 | Piteå HC J18 | 10 | 3.21 | .901 | 6 | 4 | - | 0 | 598 | 290 | 32 | |
| 575. | 2010-2011 | 17 | Östersund/Brunflo J18 | 20 | 3.09 | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 576. | 2016-2017 | 16 | IF Troja-Ljungby J18 | 28 | 3.07 | .901 | 14 | 14 | - | 2 | 1659 | 774 | 85 | |
| 577. | 2025-2026 | 16 | HV71 U18 | 11 | 2.95 | .901 | 7 | 4 | - | 2 | 611 | 272 | 30 | |
| 578. | 2023-2024 | 17 | Tingsryds AIF J18 | 19 | 2.82 | .901 | 8 | 10 | - | 2 | 1129 | 480 | 53 | |
| 579. | 2019-2020 | 17 | Huddinge IK J18 | 28 | 2.77 | .901 | 12 | 16 | - | 1 | 1688 | 708 | 78 | |
| 580. | 2021-2022 | 16 | Linköping HC J18 | 15 | 2.67 | .901 | 10 | 5 | - | 2 | 899 | 366 | 40 | |
| 581. | 2023-2024 | 17 | SDE HF J18 | 18 | 2.55 | .901 | 13 | 5 | - | 3 | 1082 | 417 | 46 | |
| 582. | 2021-2022 | 16 | MoDo Hockey J18 | 12 | 2.48 | .901 | 10 | 2 | - | 2 | 726 | 272 | 30 | |
| 583. | 2009-2010 | 17 | MoDo Hockey J18 | 15 | 2.46 | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 584. | 2006-2007 | 16 | Frölunda HC J18 | 11 | 2.46 | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 585. | 2025-2026 | 15 | Örebro HK J18 | 16 | 2.42 | .901 | 13 | 3 | - | 0 | 967 | 355 | 39 | |
| 586. | 2017-2018 | 16 | AIK J18 | 20 | 2.33 | .901 | 12 | 7 | - | 3 | 1183 | 420 | 46 | |
| 587. | 2010-2011 | 16 | Brynäs IF J18 | 10 | 2.27 | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 588. | 2018-2019 | 16 | Almtuna IS J18 | 11 | 2.26 | .901 | 8 | 3 | - | 1 | 663 | 228 | 25 | |
| 589. | 2013-2014 | 17 | Frölunda HC J18 | 12 | 2.25 | .901 | 10 | 2 | - | 3 | 719 | 245 | 27 | |
| 590. | 2015-2016 | 16 | Luleå HF J18 | 12 | 2.21 | .901 | 9 | 3 | - | 2 | 679 | 228 | 25 | |
| 591. | 2024-2025 | 16 | Rögle BK J18 | 10 | 2.00 | .901 | 9 | 1 | - | 2 | 600 | 181 | 20 | |
| 592. | 2025-2026 | 16 | Djurgårdens IF U18 | 11 | 1.90 | .901 | 8 | 3 | - | 3 | 664 | 192 | 21 | |
| 593. | 2008-2009 | 16 | Järfälla HC J18 | 27 | 4.05 | .900 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 594. | 2010-2011 | 17 | BIK Karlskoga J18 | 32 | 3.79 | .900 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 595. | 2015-2016 | 15 | AIK J18 | 11 | 3.38 | .900 | 7 | 4 | - | 0 | 639 | 325 | 36 | |
| 596. | 2022-2023 | 15 | Värmdö HC J18 | 13 | 3.29 | .900 | 3 | 9 | - | 0 | 729 | 360 | 40 | |
| 597. | 2016-2017 | 17 | Mora IK J18 | 14 | 3.22 | .900 | 7 | 6 | - | 1 | 802 | 386 | 43 | |
| 598. | 2019-2020 | 16 | Växjö Lakers HC J18 | 13 | 3.20 | .900 | 10 | 3 | - | 0 | 788 | 376 | 42 | |
| 599. | 2008-2009 | 17 | Wings HC J18 | 33 | 3.12 | .900 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 600. | 2022-2023 | 16 | Östersunds IK J18 | 14 | 3.11 | .900 | 9 | 4 | - | 1 | 810 | 379 | 42 |
1 401 players