U18 Region All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansU18 Region All-Time Goalie Totals Per Team
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 901. | Vännäs HC J18 | 12 | 5.76 | .862 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2010 - 2011 | 1 | |
| 902. | Bodens HF J18 | 11 | 5.64 | .862 | 1 | 7 | - | 0 | 468 | 275 | 44 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 903. | IFK Ore J18 | 10 | 5.63 | .862 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2008 - 2009 | 1 | |
| 904. | Mariestad BoIS J18 | 29 | 5.49 | .862 | 1 | 23 | - | 0 | 1474 | 843 | 135 | 2014 - 2016 | 2 | |
| 905. | Piteå HC J18 | 44 | 5.14 | .862 | 11 | 27 | - | 0 | 2427 | 1300 | 208 | 2014 - 2016 | 2 | |
| 906. | IF Troja-Ljungby J18 | 13 | 4.91 | .862 | 4 | 9 | - | 0 | 782 | 401 | 64 | 2023 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 907. | Falu IF J18 | 23 | 4.85 | .862 | 4 | 15 | - | 1 | 1236 | 625 | 100 | 2015 - 2017 | 2 | |
| 908. | Hudiksvalls HC J18 | 34 | 6.56 | .861 | 4 | 23 | - | 0 | 1666 | 1126 | 182 | 2016 - 2018 | 2 | |
| 909. | Nyköpings HF J18 | 11 | 5.71 | .861 | 1 | 7 | - | 0 | 484 | 284 | 46 | 2017 - 2018 | 1 | |
| 910. | Clemensnäs HC J18 | 10 | 5.46 | .861 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2012 - 2013 | 1 | |
| 911. | Vallentuna BK J18 | 19 | 5.22 | .861 | 1 | 14 | - | 0 | 1035 | 556 | 90 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 912. | Tyresö/Hanviken J18 | 14 | 4.83 | .861 | 2 | 8 | - | 0 | 634 | 316 | 51 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 913. | Clemensnäs HC J18 | 48 | 4.79 | .861 | 14 | 29 | - | 1 | 2558 | 1265 | 204 | 2013 - 2015 | 2 | |
| 914. | SDE HF U18 | 14 | 4.27 | .861 | 3 | 10 | - | 0 | 773 | 342 | 55 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 915. | Malmö Redhawks J18 | 18 | 3.73 | .861 | 11 | 4 | - | 0 | 916 | 352 | 57 | 2013 - 2015 | 2 | |
| 916. | IFK Ore J18 | 13 | 7.93 | .860 | 0 | 4 | - | 0 | 371 | 301 | 49 | 2013 - 2015 | 2 | |
| 917. | Bodens HF J18 | 16 | 7.10 | .860 | 1 | 10 | - | 0 | 591 | 430 | 70 | 2015 - 2017 | 2 | |
| 918. | Mariestad BoIS J18 | 19 | 5.77 | .860 | 2 | 16 | - | 0 | 1071 | 635 | 103 | 2019 - 2021 | 2 | |
| 919. | Skå IK J18 | 13 | 5.62 | .860 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2005 - 2006 | 1 | |
| 920. | Mariestad BoIS J18 | 18 | 5.57 | .860 | 1 | 14 | - | 0 | 894 | 510 | 83 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 921. | Piteå HC J18 | 22 | 4.48 | .860 | 6 | 13 | - | 0 | 1231 | 566 | 92 | 2019 - 2021 | 2 | |
| 922. | IK Oskarshamn J18 | 14 | 4.47 | .860 | 3 | 9 | - | 0 | 685 | 313 | 51 | 2015 - 2017 | 2 | |
| 923. | Bodens HF J18 | 10 | 3.96 | .860 | 3 | 7 | - | 0 | 576 | 233 | 38 | 2013 - 2014 | 1 | |
| 924. | Färjestad BK J18 | 11 | 3.48 | .860 | 9 | 1 | - | 0 | 620 | 221 | 36 | 2012 - 2014 | 2 | |
| 925. | Värmdö HC J18 | 11 | 6.69 | .859 | 0 | 9 | - | 0 | 493 | 336 | 55 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 926. | Skåre BK J18 | 16 | 6.66 | .859 | 0 | 13 | - | 0 | 793 | 535 | 88 | 2013 - 2014 | 1 | |
| 927. | Strömsbro IF J18 | 11 | 6.49 | .859 | 1 | 9 | - | 0 | 546 | 358 | 59 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 928. | Kils AIK U18 | 14 | 6.00 | .859 | 3 | 8 | - | 1 | 680 | 414 | 68 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 929. | Skå IK J18 | 21 | 5.57 | .859 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2005 - 2006 | 1 | |
| 930. | Clemensnäs HC J18 | 10 | 5.43 | .859 | 1 | 5 | - | 0 | 486 | 267 | 44 | 2022 - 2024 | 2 | |
| 931. | Kramfors-Alliansen J18 | 10 | 5.25 | .859 | 2 | 8 | - | 1 | 548 | 292 | 48 | 2016 - 2018 | 2 | |
| 932. | Sollentuna HC J18 | 11 | 5.22 | .859 | 1 | 8 | - | 0 | 517 | 275 | 45 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 933. | Mörrums GoIS J18 | 23 | 5.20 | .859 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2007 - 2008 | 1 | |
| 934. | Lindlövens IF U18 | 13 | 4.92 | .859 | 2 | 11 | - | 0 | 780 | 391 | 64 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 935. | Bodens HF J18 | 22 | 7.06 | .858 | 0 | 17 | - | 0 | 1012 | 720 | 119 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 936. | Falu IF J18 | 23 | 6.05 | .858 | 2 | 17 | - | 0 | 1101 | 673 | 111 | 2020 - 2022 | 2 | |
| 937. | Valbo HC J18 | 14 | 5.95 | .858 | 3 | 9 | - | 0 | 655 | 393 | 65 | 2023 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 938. | Borås HC J18 | 32 | 5.20 | .858 | 7 | 22 | - | 2 | 1617 | 846 | 140 | 2015 - 2017 | 2 | |
| 939. | IF Mölndal Hockey J18 | 10 | - | .857 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2003 - 2005 | 2 | |
| 940. | Borås HC J18 | 21 | 6.34 | .857 | 1 | 16 | - | 0 | 880 | 559 | 93 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 941. | Lidingö Vikings J18 | 25 | 5.81 | .857 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2011 - 2012 | 1 | |
| 942. | Vallentuna BK J18 | 13 | 5.62 | .857 | 3 | 9 | - | 0 | 715 | 400 | 67 | 2017 - 2019 | 2 | |
| 943. | Clemensnäs HC J18 | 13 | 5.19 | .857 | 3 | 9 | - | 0 | 751 | 391 | 65 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 944. | Tegs SK J18 | 16 | 5.16 | .857 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2009 - 2010 | 1 | |
| 945. | IF Troja-Ljungby J18 | 16 | 4.25 | .857 | 5 | 8 | - | 1 | 846 | 361 | 60 | 2018 - 2020 | 2 | |
| 946. | Skövde IK J18 | 20 | 7.23 | .856 | 0 | 19 | - | 0 | 1046 | 747 | 126 | 2017 - 2018 | 1 | |
| 947. | Borlänge HF J18 | 27 | 6.82 | .856 | 5 | 19 | - | 0 | 1434 | 971 | 163 | 2023 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 948. | Tegs SK J18 | 30 | 5.84 | .856 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2011 - 2012 | 1 | |
| 949. | AIK Härnösand J18 | 14 | 5.33 | .856 | 2 | 11 | - | 0 | 788 | 416 | 70 | 2016 - 2018 | 2 | |
| 950. | Nässjö HC J18 | 14 | 4.88 | .856 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2010 - 2011 | 1 | |
| 951. | Örnsköldsviks SK J18 | 11 | 6.05 | .855 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2009 - 2010 | 1 | |
| 952. | Vännäs HC J18 | 34 | 5.06 | .855 | 12 | 17 | - | 0 | 1802 | 895 | 152 | 2014 - 2016 | 2 | |
| 953. | Piteå HC J18 | 17 | 5.34 | .854 | 4 | 8 | - | 0 | 641 | 333 | 57 | 2015 - 2017 | 2 | |
| 954. | Tingsryds AIF J18 | 16 | 3.90 | .854 | 5 | 8 | - | 0 | 768 | 292 | 50 | 2012 - 2014 | 2 | |
| 955. | Lindlövens IF U18 | 21 | 6.15 | .853 | 6 | 13 | - | 2 | 1210 | 722 | 124 | 2025 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 956. | AIK Härnösand J18 | 13 | 5.30 | .853 | 5 | 8 | - | 0 | 747 | 383 | 66 | 2015 - 2016 | 1 | |
| 957. | IF Björklöven J18 | 11 | 4.58 | .853 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2010 - 2011 | 1 | |
| 958. | Vännäs HC J18 | 21 | 4.55 | .853 | 12 | 9 | - | 0 | 1226 | 538 | 93 | 2022 - 2024 | 2 | |
| 959. | Örnsköldsvik HF J18 | 22 | 4.23 | .853 | 10 | 7 | - | 0 | 1077 | 442 | 76 | 2014 - 2017 | 3 | |
| 960. | Örebro HK J18 | 13 | 3.23 | .853 | 7 | 6 | - | 1 | 761 | 237 | 41 | 2019 - 2022 | 3 | |
| 961. | Kumla HC J18 | 20 | 6.97 | .852 | 3 | 11 | - | 0 | 921 | 615 | 107 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 962. | Bodens HF J18 | 18 | 5.65 | .852 | 2 | 14 | - | 0 | 944 | 511 | 89 | 2021 - 2025 | 3 | |
| 963. | Piteå HC J18 | 11 | 5.42 | .852 | 2 | 8 | - | 1 | 598 | 312 | 54 | 2019 - 2021 | 2 | |
| 964. | Nässjö HC J18 | 12 | 4.80 | .852 | 4 | 7 | - | 0 | 612 | 281 | 49 | 2012 - 2014 | 2 | |
| 965. | Huddinge IK J18 | 16 | 3.61 | .852 | 6 | 7 | - | 0 | 831 | 287 | 50 | 2021 - 2024 | 3 | |
| 966. | MODO Hockey J18 2 | 10 | 4.99 | .851 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2007 - 2008 | 1 | |
| 967. | Lidingö Vikings J18 | 11 | 4.37 | .851 | 5 | 4 | - | 1 | 577 | 240 | 42 | 2021 - 2023 | 2 | |
| 968. | IF Björklöven J18 | 13 | 4.07 | .851 | 6 | 6 | - | 0 | 693 | 269 | 47 | 2015 - 2016 | 1 | |
| 969. | Skövde IK J18 | 16 | 3.97 | .851 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2007 - 2008 | 1 | |
| 970. | Olofströms IK J18 | 15 | 6.52 | .850 | 1 | 12 | - | 0 | 755 | 463 | 82 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 971. | IF Sundsvall Hockey J18 | 25 | 5.23 | .850 | 5 | 18 | - | 0 | 1285 | 633 | 112 | 2018 - 2020 | 2 | |
| 972. | Kiruna IF J18 | 11 | 5.19 | .850 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2009 - 2010 | 1 | |
| 973. | Kungälvs IK J18 | 23 | 6.13 | .849 | 2 | 15 | - | 0 | 1066 | 611 | 109 | 2022 - 2024 | 2 | |
| 974. | Kramfors-Alliansen J18 | 13 | 5.89 | .849 | 2 | 10 | - | 0 | 713 | 393 | 70 | 2014 - 2015 | 1 | |
| 975. | Kramfors-Alliansen J18 | 12 | 5.78 | .849 | 1 | 8 | - | 0 | 560 | 304 | 54 | 2013 - 2015 | 2 | |
| 976. | IK Oskarshamn J18 | 10 | 5.46 | .849 | 2 | 5 | - | 0 | 462 | 237 | 42 | 2013 - 2015 | 2 | |
| 977. | AIK Härnösand J18 | 19 | 6.45 | .848 | 1 | 17 | - | 0 | 1098 | 658 | 118 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 978. | IK Oskarshamn J18 | 12 | 6.05 | .848 | 2 | 6 | - | 0 | 595 | 334 | 60 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 979. | Mariestad BoIS J18 | 14 | 6.66 | .847 | 0 | 5 | - | 0 | 486 | 299 | 54 | 2013 - 2016 | 3 | |
| 980. | Arlanda HC J18 | 12 | 4.08 | .847 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2005 - 2007 | 2 | |
| 981. | Hudiksvalls HC J18 | 14 | 7.38 | .846 | 0 | 9 | - | 0 | 651 | 439 | 80 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 982. | Mariestad BoIS J18 | 10 | 5.73 | .846 | 0 | 9 | - | 0 | 503 | 264 | 48 | 2013 - 2015 | 2 | |
| 983. | IFK Arboga U18 | 11 | 5.62 | .846 | 2 | 8 | - | 0 | 630 | 325 | 59 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 984. | Mariestad BoIS J18 | 11 | 5.34 | .846 | 2 | 5 | - | 0 | 517 | 252 | 46 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 985. | Järfälla HC J18 | 11 | 5.03 | .846 | 4 | 4 | - | 0 | 560 | 258 | 47 | 2012 - 2013 | 1 | |
| 986. | Mariestad BoIS J18 | 16 | - | .845 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2004 - 2006 | 2 | |
| 987. | Falu IF J18 | 17 | 6.84 | .845 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2011 - 2012 | 1 | |
| 988. | Strömsbro IF J18 | 13 | 6.93 | .844 | 0 | 12 | - | 0 | 667 | 416 | 77 | 2021 - 2023 | 2 | |
| 989. | Borås HC J18 | 10 | 6.09 | .843 | 1 | 6 | - | 0 | 443 | 241 | 45 | 2021 - 2023 | 2 | |
| 990. | Bodens HF J18 | 15 | 5.04 | .843 | 3 | 12 | - | 0 | 881 | 396 | 74 | 2021 - 2023 | 2 | |
| 991. | IFK Tumba J18 | 15 | 7.78 | .842 | 0 | 13 | - | 0 | 763 | 526 | 99 | 2013 - 2014 | 1 | |
| 992. | Strömsbro IF J18 | 13 | 6.86 | .842 | 0 | 10 | - | 0 | 682 | 417 | 78 | 2020 - 2022 | 2 | |
| 993. | Enköpings SK J18 | 13 | 8.20 | .840 | 0 | 12 | - | 0 | 607 | 435 | 83 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 994. | SK Lejon U18 | 10 | 8.06 | .839 | 2 | 6 | - | 0 | 536 | 375 | 72 | 2026 - 2027 | 1 | |
| 995. | Mariestad BoIS J18 | 18 | 7.07 | .839 | 1 | 14 | - | 0 | 857 | 525 | 101 | 2020 - 2022 | 2 | |
| 996. | Nässjö HC J18 | 10 | 5.38 | .839 | 2 | 6 | - | 1 | 535 | 251 | 48 | 2013 - 2014 | 1 | |
| 997. | Kiruna IF J18 | 19 | 6.67 | .837 | 1 | 12 | - | 0 | 927 | 528 | 103 | 2013 - 2014 | 1 | |
| 998. | Kristinehamns HT J18 | 22 | 7.42 | .836 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2010 - 2011 | 1 | |
| 999. | Tegs SK J18 | 15 | 6.93 | .835 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2011 - 2012 | 1 | |
| 1000. | Mariestad BoIS J18 | 11 | - | .834 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2005 - 2006 | 1 |
* Some data is missing to provide a correct summary.
1 254 players