U18 Region All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansU18 Region All-Time Goalie Totals Per Team
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 701. | Flemingsbergs IK J18 | 23 | 3.56 | .883 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2008 - 2009 | 1 | |
| 702. | Västerås IK J18 | 31 | 3.38 | .883 | 16 | 15 | - | 4 | 1826 | 777 | 103 | 2017 - 2019 | 2 | |
| 703. | Linköping HC J18 | 19 | 3.02 | .883 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2007 - 2008 | 1 | |
| 704. | Örnsköldsviks SK J18 | 23 | 5.13 | .882 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2008 - 2009 | 1 | |
| 705. | Borås HC J18 | 31 | 4.63 | .882 | 7 | 23 | - | 1 | 1763 | 1020 | 136 | 2020 - 2022 | 2 | |
| 706. | Grums IK J18 | 26 | 4.57 | .882 | 7 | 18 | - | 1 | 1550 | 882 | 118 | 2020 - 2022 | 2 | |
| 707. | IK Oskarshamn J18 | 41 | 4.41 | .882 | 10 | 25 | - | 0 | 2202 | 1207 | 162 | 2013 - 2015 | 2 | |
| 708. | Nässjö HC J18 | 30 | 4.29 | .882 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2009 - 2010 | 1 | |
| 709. | Örebro HK J18 | 11 | 4.14 | .882 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2011 - 2013 | 2 | |
| 710. | Skå IK J18 | 23 | 3.65 | .882 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2004 - 2005 | 1 | |
| 711. | IF Sundsvall Hockey J18 | 21 | 3.61 | .882 | 8 | 8 | - | 0 | 1013 | 458 | 61 | 2016 - 2018 | 2 | |
| 712. | SDE HF J18 | 22 | 3.47 | .882 | 9 | 11 | - | 0 | 1142 | 493 | 66 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 713. | Mora IK U18 | 10 | 2.85 | .882 | 4 | 5 | - | 0 | 567 | 202 | 27 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 714. | Malmö Redhawks J18 | 10 | 2.44 | .882 | 6 | 2 | - | 1 | 516 | 157 | 21 | 2014 - 2017 | 3 | |
| 715. | Norrtälje IK J18 | 21 | 6.06 | .881 | 2 | 18 | - | 1 | 1198 | 892 | 121 | 2014 - 2015 | 1 | |
| 716. | HC Vita Hästen J18 | 24 | 5.19 | .881 | 2 | 21 | - | 1 | 1342 | 859 | 116 | 2020 - 2022 | 2 | |
| 717. | Tegs SK J18 | 21 | 4.95 | .881 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2006 - 2008 | 2 | |
| 718. | Borlänge HF U18 | 13 | 4.85 | .881 | 5 | 5 | - | 0 | 680 | 408 | 55 | 2025 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 719. | Strömsbro IF J18 | 27 | 4.72 | .881 | 4 | 18 | - | 0 | 1437 | 839 | 113 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 720. | Strömsbro IF J18 | 21 | 4.70 | .881 | 7 | 13 | - | 0 | 1162 | 671 | 91 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 721. | Piteå HC J18 | 13 | 4.56 | .881 | 1 | 11 | - | 0 | 750 | 423 | 57 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 722. | AIK Härnösand J18 | 23 | 4.13 | .881 | 8 | 14 | - | 2 | 1277 | 650 | 88 | 2016 - 2018 | 2 | |
| 723. | Clemensnäs HC J18 | 20 | 4.12 | .881 | 5 | 11 | - | 0 | 976 | 496 | 67 | 2014 - 2015 | 1 | |
| 724. | IF Sundsvall Hockey J18 | 51 | 3.96 | .881 | 19 | 30 | - | 4 | 2852 | 1394 | 188 | 2021 - 2023 | 2 | |
| 725. | Östersund/Brunflo J18 | 22 | 3.96 | .881 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2008 - 2009 | 1 | |
| 726. | Bofors IK J18 | 23 | 3.94 | .881 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2009 - 2010 | 1 | |
| 727. | Valbo HC J18 | 14 | 3.63 | .881 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2007 - 2009 | 2 | |
| 728. | Tyresö/Hanviken U18 | 28 | 3.56 | .881 | 14 | 12 | - | 1 | 1600 | 705 | 95 | 2023 - 2026 | 3 | |
| 729. | Huddinge IK J18 | 29 | 3.53 | .881 | 12 | 17 | - | 1 | 1649 | 720 | 97 | 2016 - 2018 | 2 | |
| 730. | Nacka HK J18 | 15 | 3.41 | .881 | 9 | 5 | - | 0 | 863 | 364 | 49 | 2012 - 2014 | 2 | |
| 731. | Hudiksvalls HC J18 | 19 | 5.69 | .880 | 3 | 13 | - | 1 | 991 | 692 | 94 | 2017 - 2018 | 1 | |
| 732. | Borlänge HF U18 | 22 | 4.49 | .880 | 5 | 17 | - | 0 | 1335 | 736 | 100 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 733. | Värmdö HC J18 | 13 | 4.40 | .880 | 1 | 12 | - | 0 | 777 | 419 | 57 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 734. | Mariestad BoIS U18 | 10 | 4.26 | .880 | 4 | 4 | - | 0 | 464 | 242 | 33 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 735. | Lidingö Vikings J18 | 32 | 4.08 | .880 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2008 - 2009 | 1 | |
| 736. | Arlanda HC J18 | 12 | 4.08 | .880 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2006 - 2007 | 1 | |
| 737. | Östersunds IK J18 | 38 | 3.79 | .880 | 20 | 15 | - | 2 | 2059 | 953 | 130 | 2023 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 738. | IK Oskarshamn J18 | 16 | 3.59 | .880 | 5 | 10 | - | 0 | 818 | 359 | 49 | 2017 - 2018 | 1 | |
| 739. | Järfälla HC J18 | 21 | 3.58 | .880 | 8 | 12 | - | 1 | 1223 | 535 | 73 | 2013 - 2014 | 1 | |
| 740. | IF Sundsvall Hockey J18 | 25 | 3.43 | .880 | 10 | 13 | - | 0 | 1416 | 592 | 81 | 2023 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 741. | Huddinge IK J18 | 11 | 3.35 | .880 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2010 - 2011 | 1 | |
| 742. | Tingsryds AIF J18 | 25 | 3.28 | .880 | 7 | 11 | - | 0 | 1207 | 485 | 66 | 2013 - 2015 | 2 | |
| 743. | Östersunds IK J18 | 11 | 3.17 | .880 | 3 | 7 | - | 0 | 624 | 243 | 33 | 2012 - 2015 | 3 | |
| 744. | Djurgårdens IF U18 | 12 | 2.65 | .880 | 10 | 2 | - | 1 | 724 | 234 | 32 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 745. | Norrtälje IK J18 | 11 | 7.50 | .879 | 0 | 9 | - | 0 | 512 | 467 | 64 | 2014 - 2015 | 1 | |
| 746. | IK Oskarshamn J18 | 16 | 5.92 | .879 | 3 | 11 | - | 0 | 739 | 530 | 73 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 747. | AIK Härnösand J18 | 20 | 5.04 | .879 | 2 | 16 | - | 0 | 1120 | 685 | 94 | 2018 - 2020 | 2 | |
| 748. | AIK Härnösand J18 | 39 | 4.47 | .879 | 12 | 25 | - | 0 | 2107 | 1144 | 157 | 2013 - 2015 | 2 | |
| 749. | Valbo HC J18 | 46 | 4.34 | .879 | 19 | 26 | - | 3 | 2626 | 1379 | 190 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 750. | AIK J18 | 10 | 4.23 | .879 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2005 - 2006 | 1 | |
| 751. | Grums IK J18 | 30 | 3.98 | .879 | 13 | 14 | - | 0 | 1674 | 806 | 111 | 2016 - 2018 | 2 | |
| 752. | Nacka HK J18 | 10 | 3.79 | .879 | 4 | 6 | - | 0 | 539 | 246 | 34 | 2012 - 2013 | 1 | |
| 753. | Rögle BK J18 | 14 | 3.63 | .879 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2007 - 2008 | 1 | |
| 754. | Malmö Redhawks J18 | 16 | 3.43 | .879 | 7 | 7 | - | 0 | 822 | 341 | 47 | 2011 - 2014 | 3 | |
| 755. | Mora IK U18 | 27 | 2.76 | .879 | 15 | 11 | - | 0 | 1541 | 516 | 71 | 2021 - 2025 | 4 | |
| 756. | Strömsbro IF J18 | 25 | 5.38 | .878 | 2 | 22 | - | 1 | 1383 | 891 | 124 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 757. | Örnsköldsviks SK J18 | 10 | 5.04 | .878 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2009 - 2010 | 1 | |
| 758. | HC Vita Hästen J18 | 31 | 4.92 | .878 | 7 | 19 | - | 0 | 1646 | 971 | 135 | 2023 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 759. | Sunderby SK J18 | 15 | 4.70 | .878 | 6 | 8 | - | 2 | 805 | 454 | 63 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 760. | SK Lejon J18 | 11 | 4.53 | .878 | 3 | 8 | - | 0 | 623 | 339 | 47 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 761. | Åker/Strängnäs HC J18 | 18 | 4.52 | .878 | 2 | 15 | - | 0 | 997 | 540 | 75 | 2015 - 2016 | 1 | |
| 762. | Örnsköldsvik HF J18 | 27 | 4.51 | .878 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2010 - 2011 | 1 | |
| 763. | Kramfors-Alliansen J18 | 19 | 4.33 | .878 | 4 | 13 | - | 0 | 1052 | 546 | 76 | 2017 - 2019 | 2 | |
| 764. | Järfälla HC J18 | 26 | 4.30 | .878 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2004 - 2005 | 1 | |
| 765. | Lindlövens IF U18 | 14 | 4.30 | .878 | 6 | 7 | - | 0 | 725 | 375 | 52 | 2025 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 766. | Karlskrona HK J18 | 18 | 3.93 | .878 | 5 | 12 | - | 0 | 1007 | 475 | 66 | 2017 - 2018 | 1 | |
| 767. | Sollentuna HC J18 | 10 | 3.89 | .878 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2010 - 2011 | 1 | |
| 768. | Bofors IK J18 | 21 | 3.76 | .878 | 9 | 11 | - | 2 | 1087 | 488 | 68 | 2025 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 769. | Bodens HF J18 | 13 | 3.72 | .878 | 6 | 6 | - | 1 | 742 | 331 | 46 | 2013 - 2016 | 3 | |
| 770. | IF Sundsvall Hockey J18 | 15 | - | .877 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2005 - 2006 | 1 | |
| 771. | Borås HC J18 | 45 | 5.12 | .877 | 9 | 28 | - | 0 | 2272 | 1379 | 194 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 772. | Göta/Traneberg J18 | 13 | 5.00 | .877 | 1 | 8 | - | 0 | 649 | 385 | 54 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 773. | HC Vita Hästen J18 | 14 | 4.68 | .877 | 5 | 7 | - | 1 | 756 | 422 | 59 | 2020 - 2022 | 2 | |
| 774. | Grums IK J18 | 26 | 4.00 | .877 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2010 - 2011 | 1 | |
| 775. | SDE HF J18 | 11 | 3.94 | .877 | 4 | 6 | - | 1 | 579 | 272 | 38 | 2014 - 2016 | 2 | |
| 776. | Färjestad BK J18 | 19 | 3.73 | .877 | 12 | 6 | - | 0 | 1110 | 490 | 69 | 2018 - 2021 | 3 | |
| 777. | Västerås IK J18 | 20 | 3.45 | .877 | 7 | 11 | - | 1 | 1112 | 458 | 64 | 2016 - 2018 | 2 | |
| 778. | Karlskrona HK J18 | 10 | 3.45 | .877 | 5 | 5 | - | 1 | 574 | 235 | 33 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 779. | Rögle BK J18 | 15 | 2.86 | .877 | 10 | 5 | - | 1 | 902 | 307 | 43 | 2019 - 2023 | 4 | |
| 780. | Rögle BK J18 | 26 | 2.81 | .877 | 16 | 10 | - | 2 | 1558 | 522 | 73 | 2017 - 2019 | 2 | |
| 781. | MoDo Hockey U18 | 17 | 2.66 | .877 | 13 | 4 | - | 2 | 1014 | 322 | 45 | 2023 - 2027 | 4 | |
| 782. | Grums IK J18 | 20 | - | .876 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2007 - 2008 | 1 | |
| 783. | IFK Arboga J18 | 14 | 6.63 | .876 | 1 | 12 | - | 0 | 724 | 563 | 80 | 2015 - 2016 | 1 | |
| 784. | Nyköpings HK J18 | 26 | 5.68 | .876 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2011 - 2012 | 1 | |
| 785. | Linden Hockey J18 | 12 | 5.67 | .876 | 4 | 7 | - | 0 | 687 | 458 | 65 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 786. | Kovlands IshF J18 | 13 | 5.24 | .876 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2011 - 2012 | 1 | |
| 787. | HC Vita Hästen J18 | 15 | 5.15 | .876 | 2 | 11 | - | 0 | 711 | 429 | 61 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 788. | Värmdö HC J18 | 41 | 4.97 | .876 | 8 | 30 | - | 0 | 2292 | 1339 | 190 | 2022 - 2024 | 2 | |
| 789. | Falu IF J18 | 28 | 4.73 | .876 | 7 | 20 | - | 0 | 1611 | 895 | 127 | 2014 - 2016 | 2 | |
| 790. | Kramfors-Alliansen J18 | 16 | 4.35 | .876 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2011 - 2013 | 2 | |
| 791. | Grums IK J18 | 24 | 4.25 | .876 | 9 | 14 | - | 1 | 1354 | 679 | 96 | 2013 - 2014 | 1 | |
| 792. | Örnsköldsvik HF J18 | 14 | 3.91 | .876 | 6 | 7 | - | 0 | 797 | 367 | 52 | 2019 - 2021 | 2 | |
| 793. | Nyköpings HK J18 | 10 | 3.84 | .876 | 4 | 4 | - | 1 | 499 | 226 | 32 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 794. | Huddinge IK J18 | 41 | 3.83 | .876 | 14 | 25 | - | 1 | 2349 | 1060 | 150 | 2021 - 2023 | 2 | |
| 795. | Arlanda HC J18 | 32 | 3.80 | .876 | 7 | 19 | - | 1 | 1705 | 763 | 108 | 2018 - 2020 | 2 | |
| 796. | IF Troja-Ljungby J18 | 16 | 3.79 | .876 | 6 | 9 | - | 0 | 870 | 390 | 55 | 2019 - 2021 | 2 | |
| 797. | Östersunds IK J18 | 32 | 3.69 | .876 | 18 | 14 | - | 0 | 1921 | 837 | 118 | 2016 - 2018 | 2 | |
| 798. | Skövde IK J18 | 28 | 3.40 | .876 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2009 - 2010 | 1 | |
| 799. | Rögle BK J18 | 11 | 2.96 | .876 | 4 | 6 | - | 0 | 628 | 218 | 31 | 2023 - 2027 | 4 | |
| 800. | IFK Ore J18 | 17 | 6.60 | .875 | 1 | 11 | - | 0 | 782 | 602 | 86 | 2012 - 2014 | 2 |
* Some data is missing to provide a correct summary.
1 254 players