U18 SM-sarja All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansU18 SM-sarja All-Time Goalie Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 501. | 2021-2022 | 17 | KooKoo U18 | 26 | 3.86 | .894 | 9 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 1508 | 817 | 97 | |
| 502. | 2010-2011 | 17 | HPK U18 | 16 | 3.81 | .894 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 503. | 2006-2007 | 17 | Kiekkoreipas U18 | 22 | 3.77 | .894 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 504. | 2007-2008 | 16 | Ilves U18 | 14 | 3.74 | .894 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 505. | 2024-2025 | 15 | Kärpät U18 | 24 | 3.46 | .894 | 12 | 10 | - | 1 | 1354 | 660 | 78 | |
| 506. | 2012-2013 | 17 | HPK U18 | 21 | 3.21 | .894 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 507. | 2024-2025 | 16 | Tappara U18 | 11 | 2.94 | .894 | 7 | 2 | - | 0 | 673 | 279 | 33 | |
| 508. | 2022-2023 | 16 | Ässät U18 | 14 | 2.56 | .894 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 822 | 296 | 35 | |
| 509. | 2018-2019 | 17 | Karhu-Kissat U18 | 23 | - | .893 | - | - | - | - | - | 779 | 93 | |
| 510. | 2002-2003 | 17 | Karhu-Kissat U18 | 18 | 5.60 | .893 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 511. | 2006-2007 | 17 | Lukko U18 | 26 | 4.39 | .893 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 512. | 2008-2009 | 17 | Lukko U18 | 10 | 4.39 | .893 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 513. | 2021-2022 | 17 | JYP U18 | 27 | 4.17 | .893 | 8 | 18 | - | 0 | 1569 | 909 | 109 | |
| 514. | 2021-2022 | 16 | JYP U18 Akatemia | 16 | 3.96 | .893 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 879 | 486 | 58 | |
| 515. | 2006-2007 | 16 | Tappara U18 | 11 | 3.91 | .893 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 516. | 2023-2024 | 17 | HPK U18 | 14 | 3.78 | .893 | 3 | 7 | - | 0 | 810 | 424 | 51 | |
| 517. | 2009-2010 | 17 | Ilves U18 | 14 | 3.61 | .893 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 518. | 2024-2025 | 17 | SaiPa U18 | 11 | 3.47 | .893 | 5 | 4 | - | 0 | 640 | 308 | 37 | |
| 519. | 2010-2011 | 16 | Ilves U18 | 13 | 3.46 | .893 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 520. | 2003-2004 | 18 | Blues U18 | 24 | 3.22 | .893 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 521. | 2002-2003 | 16 | HPK U18 | 10 | 3.13 | .893 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 522. | 2002-2003 | 17 | KalPa U18 | 24 | 2.86 | .893 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 523. | 2007-2008 | 16 | SaiPa U18 | 16 | - | .892 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 524. | 2018-2019 | 17 | Ässät U18 | 16 | - | .892 | - | - | - | - | - | 387 | 47 | |
| 525. | 2011-2012 | 16 | JYP U18 | 19 | 4.07 | .892 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 526. | 2019-2020 | 17 | KooKoo U18 | 22 | 4.05 | .892 | 9 | 11 | - | 1 | 1169 | 652 | 79 | |
| 527. | 2014-2015 | 17 | Blues U18 Akatemia | 18 | 4.00 | .892 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 528. | 2004-2005 | 16 | Blues U18 | 11 | 3.77 | .892 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 529. | 2002-2003 | 17 | KOOVEE U18 | 14 | 3.69 | .892 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 530. | 2013-2014 | 17 | Blues U18 Akatemia | 41 | 3.54 | .892 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 531. | 2023-2024 | 16 | Blues U18 | 21 | 3.28 | .892 | 12 | 7 | - | 0 | 1154 | 522 | 63 | |
| 532. | 2023-2024 | 17 | TUTO Hockey U18 | 19 | 3.27 | .892 | 8 | 9 | - | 2 | 1046 | 472 | 57 | |
| 533. | 2002-2003 | 17 | HPK U18 | 17 | 2.86 | .892 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 534. | 2003-2004 | 17 | Kiekkoreipas U18 | 10 | 2.75 | .892 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 535. | 2015-2016 | 17 | KalPa U18 | 19 | 2.47 | .892 | - | - | - | - | - | 433 | 47 | |
| 536. | 2020-2021 | 16 | JYP U18 | 25 | - | .891 | - | - | - | - | - | 695 | 85 | |
| 537. | 2015-2016 | 17 | Kiekko-Vantaa U18 | 14 | - | .891 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 538. | 2015-2016 | 17 | SaiPa U18 | 13 | - | .891 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 539. | 2018-2019 | 17 | TPS U18 | 12 | - | .891 | - | - | - | - | - | 287 | 35 | |
| 540. | 2002-2003 | 17 | Kiekko-Vantaa U18 | 17 | 3.98 | .891 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 541. | 2011-2012 | 17 | Ässät U18 | 17 | 3.60 | .891 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 542. | 2004-2005 | 16 | HIFK U18 | 11 | 3.24 | .891 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 543. | 2013-2014 | 17 | HPK U18 | 20 | 3.20 | .891 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 544. | 2002-2003 | 17 | Kiekkoreipas U18 | 13 | 3.15 | .891 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 545. | 2023-2024 | 16 | Ässät U18 | 24 | 3.02 | .891 | 15 | 7 | - | 1 | 1373 | 564 | 69 | |
| 546. | 2022-2023 | 17 | Jokipojat U18 | 15 | 4.89 | .890 | 1 | 12 | - | 0 | 774 | 511 | 63 | |
| 547. | 2012-2013 | 17 | Jokipojat U18 | 11 | 4.55 | .890 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 548. | 2012-2013 | 17 | Kiekko-Vantaa U18 | 30 | 4.24 | .890 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 549. | 2011-2012 | 16 | JYP U18 | 13 | 4.18 | .890 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 550. | 2008-2009 | - | KalPa U18 | 20 | 4.02 | .890 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 551. | 2014-2015 | 16 | KalPa U18 | 16 | 4.00 | .890 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 552. | 2017-2018 | 16 | Kiekko-Laser U18 | 32 | 3.85 | .890 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 553. | 2020-2021 | 15 | Tappara U18 | 23 | 3.65 | .890 | - | - | - | - | - | 677 | 84 | |
| 554. | 2019-2020 | 17 | Blues U18 | 14 | 3.64 | .890 | - | - | - | - | - | 411 | 51 | |
| 555. | 2006-2007 | 17 | TPS U18 | 10 | 3.63 | .890 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 556. | 2025-2026 | 17 | KalPa U18 | 28 | 3.62 | .890 | 11 | 15 | - | 0 | 1593 | 773 | 96 | |
| 557. | 2015-2016 | 17 | TPS U18 | 34 | - | .889 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 558. | 2019-2020 | 16 | Jokerit U18 | 28 | - | .889 | - | - | - | - | - | 752 | 94 | |
| 559. | 2016-2017 | 16 | HIFK U18 | 27 | - | .889 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 560. | 2018-2019 | 15 | Sport U18 | 19 | - | .889 | - | - | - | - | - | 611 | 76 | |
| 561. | 2014-2015 | 17 | Kärpät U18 | 16 | - | .889 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 562. | 2020-2021 | 16 | Ässät U18 | 16 | - | .889 | - | - | - | - | - | 375 | 47 | |
| 563. | 2008-2009 | 16 | EHC U18 | 11 | 5.30 | .889 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 564. | 2008-2009 | 17 | Lukko U18 | 11 | 4.82 | .889 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 565. | 2005-2006 | 16 | Lukko U18 | 17 | 3.90 | .889 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 566. | 2023-2024 | 17 | HPK U18 | 21 | 3.76 | .889 | 8 | 11 | - | 0 | 1149 | 579 | 72 | |
| 567. | 2024-2025 | 17 | Kiekko-Espoo U18 Ch | 12 | 3.63 | .889 | 4 | 6 | - | 1 | 726 | 351 | 44 | |
| 568. | 2019-2020 | 16 | Sport U18 | 16 | 3.50 | .889 | - | - | - | - | - | 447 | 56 | |
| 569. | 2013-2014 | 17 | Lukko U18 | 16 | 3.25 | .889 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 570. | 2002-2003 | 16 | Ilves U18 | 20 | 3.15 | .889 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 571. | 2022-2023 | 17 | Lukko U18 | 14 | 3.00 | .889 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 680 | 272 | 34 | |
| 572. | 2025-2026 | 17 | Lukko U18 | 22 | 2.79 | .889 | 11 | 7 | - | 1 | 1290 | 482 | 60 | |
| 573. | 2015-2016 | 16 | Kärpät U18 | 21 | - | .888 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 574. | 2016-2017 | 17 | Blues U18 Akatemia | 18 | - | .888 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 575. | 2009-2010 | 16 | SaiPa U18 | 15 | 5.16 | .888 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 576. | 2005-2006 | 16 | Ässät U18 | 14 | 4.66 | .888 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 577. | 2025-2026 | 17 | Ilves U18 | 28 | 4.20 | .888 | 1 | 5 | - | 0 | 386 | 213 | 27 | |
| 578. | 2014-2015 | 17 | KalPa U18 | 15 | 3.57 | .888 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 579. | 2010-2011 | 17 | HIFK U18 | 12 | 3.24 | .888 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 580. | 2014-2015 | 17 | Kärpät U18 | 15 | - | .887 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 581. | 2025-2026 | 17 | Ässät U18 | 12 | 4.27 | .887 | 2 | 7 | - | 0 | 604 | 337 | 43 | |
| 582. | 2017-2018 | 17 | Kiekko-Vantaa U18 | 28 | 4.06 | .887 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 583. | 2021-2022 | 17 | Kiekko-Vantaa U18 | 32 | 3.94 | .887 | 8 | 17 | - | 1 | 1677 | 864 | 110 | |
| 584. | 2002-2003 | 17 | Ässät U18 | 13 | 3.63 | .887 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 585. | 2021-2022 | 16 | TPS U18 | 12 | 3.59 | .887 | 6 | 6 | - | 0 | 720 | 337 | 43 | |
| 586. | 2014-2015 | 17 | SaiPa U18 | 26 | 3.56 | .887 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 587. | 2022-2023 | 17 | Ässät U18 | 17 | 2.93 | .887 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1022 | 393 | 50 | |
| 588. | 2025-2026 | 15 | Lukko U18 | 23 | 2.73 | .887 | 12 | 10 | - | 3 | 1364 | 488 | 62 | |
| 589. | 2014-2015 | 17 | HPK U18 | 19 | - | .886 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 590. | 2019-2020 | 16 | KooKoo U18 | 14 | - | .886 | - | - | - | - | - | 374 | 48 | |
| 591. | 2006-2007 | 17 | Tappara U18 | 12 | 5.27 | .886 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 592. | 2024-2025 | 17 | Kiekko-Vantaa U18 | 15 | 4.25 | .886 | 2 | 12 | - | 0 | 805 | 441 | 57 | |
| 593. | 2011-2012 | 17 | Kärpät U18 | 14 | 4.06 | .886 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 594. | 2008-2009 | 16 | Ilves U18 | 10 | 4.03 | .886 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 595. | 2006-2007 | 16 | Blues U18 | 19 | 3.97 | .886 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 596. | 2024-2025 | 17 | TUTO Hockey U18 | 11 | 3.62 | .886 | 5 | 5 | - | 1 | 580 | 272 | 35 | |
| 597. | 2003-2004 | 17 | Kiekkoreipas U18 | 17 | 3.45 | .886 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 598. | 2023-2024 | 17 | TPS U18 | 17 | 2.97 | .886 | 4 | 8 | - | 0 | 888 | 342 | 44 | |
| 599. | 2019-2020 | 16 | Kiekkoreipas U18 | 33 | - | .885 | - | - | - | - | - | 841 | 109 | |
| 600. | 2016-2017 | 17 | Ilves U18 | 27 | - | .885 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
767 players