U18 SM-sarja All-Time Stats
Change League
All Positions
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansU18 SM-sarja All-Time Player Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | G | A | TP | P/GP | PIM | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6101. | 1994-1995 | 16 | Ilves U18 | 30 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 0.33 | 16 | - | |
| 6102. | 2000-2001 | 16 | JYP U18 | 31 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 0.32 | 18 | - | |
| 6103. | 1998-1999 | 17 | Ilves U18 | 31 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 0.32 | 62 | - | |
| 6104. | 2007-2008 | 17 | SaiPa U18 | 31 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 0.32 | 74 | - | |
| 6105. | 2018-2019 | 16 | JYP U18 | 32 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 0.31 | 14 | - | |
| 6106. | 1996-1997 | 16 | Kiekkoreipas U18 | 32 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 0.31 | 18 | - | |
| 6107. | 1996-1997 | 23 | Kärpät U18 | 32 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 0.31 | 26 | - | |
| 6108. | 1998-1999 | 17 | Kärpät U18 | 33 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 0.30 | 44 | - | |
| 6109. | 1996-1997 | 16 | Kiekko-Espoo U18 | 34 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 0.29 | 18 | - | |
| 6110. | 2000-2001 | 16 | KOOVEE U18 | 34 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 0.29 | 24 | - | |
| 6111. | 2019-2020 | 16 | KalPa U18 | 37 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 0.27 | 4 | - | |
| 6112. | 2023-2024 | 17 | Tappara U18 | 38 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 0.26 | 6 | - | |
| 6113. | 2021-2022 | 16 | Jukurit U18 | 38 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 0.26 | 12 | - | |
| 6114. | 2012-2013 | 17 | Blues U18 Akatemia | 38 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 0.26 | 16 | - | |
| 6115. | 2015-2016 | 16 | Karhu-Kissat U18 | 38 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 0.26 | 18 | - | |
| 6116. | 2022-2023 | 16 | Jukurit U18 | 38 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 0.26 | 36 | - | |
| 6117. | 2022-2023 | 17 | Lukko U18 | 40 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 0.25 | 12 | - | |
| 6118. | 2012-2013 | 17 | HIFK U18 | 40 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 0.25 | 52 | - | |
| 6119. | 2023-2024 | 16 | KalPa U18 | 41 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 0.24 | 8 | - | |
| 6120. | 2017-2018 | 17 | KalPa U18 | 47 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 0.21 | 16 | - | |
| 6121. | 2013-2014 | 16 | KooKoo U18 | 47 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 0.21 | 60 | - | |
| 6122. | 2025-2026 | 16 | HIFK U18 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 3.33 | 6 | - | |
| 6123. | 2020-2021 | 17 | Kärpät U18 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 2.00 | 2 | - | |
| 6124. | 2012-2013 | 17 | TPS U18 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 2.00 | 4 | - | |
| 6125. | 2002-2003 | 17 | JYP U18 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 2.00 | 16 | - | |
| 6126. | 2025-2026 | 17 | Lukko U18 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1.67 | 2 | - | |
| 6127. | 2021-2022 | 17 | Sport U18 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1.67 | 29 | - | |
| 6128. | 2021-2022 | 17 | TUTO Hockey U18 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1.43 | 0 | - | |
| 6129. | 2023-2024 | 17 | HS Riga 17 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1.25 | 14 | - | |
| 6130. | 2004-2005 | 17 | HIFK U18 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1.11 | 8 | - | |
| 6131. | 2009-2010 | 17 | TPS U18 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1.11 | 10 | - | |
| 6132. | 2009-2010 | 16 | TPS U18 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1.00 | 0 | - | |
| 6133. | 2025-2026 | 17 | SaiPa U18 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1.00 | 4 | - | |
| 6134. | 2012-2013 | 17 | KalPa U18 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1.00 | 6 | - | |
| 6135. | 2019-2020 | 18 | Sport U18 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1.00 | 18 | - | |
| 6136. | 2006-2007 | 17 | Tappara U18 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.83 | 26 | - | |
| 6137. | 2006-2007 | 17 | Kiekkoreipas U18 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.83 | 77 | - | |
| 6138. | 2024-2025 | 16 | KooKoo U18 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.77 | 4 | - | |
| 6139. | 2020-2021 | 17 | Kärpät U18 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.77 | 6 | - | |
| 6140. | 2012-2013 | 17 | Jokipojat U18 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.77 | 26 | - | |
| 6141. | 2004-2005 | 17 | SaiPa U18 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.71 | 6 | - | |
| 6142. | 2012-2013 | 16 | KooKoo U18 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.71 | 8 | - | |
| 6143. | 2002-2003 | 18 | Kiekkoreipas U18 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.67 | 4 | - | |
| 6144. | 1995-1996 | 17 | Ilves U18 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.63 | 20 | - | |
| 6145. | 2021-2022 | 17 | JYP U18 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.59 | 2 | - | |
| 6146. | 2026-2027 | 16 | Kärpät U18 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.59 | 6 | - | |
| 6147. | 2021-2022 | 16 | Ilves U18 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.59 | 28 | - | |
| 6148. | 1999-2000 | 17 | Kiekkoreipas U18 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.59 | 31 | - | |
| 6149. | 2004-2005 | 16 | KJT U18 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.56 | 6 | - | |
| 6150. | 2008-2009 | 17 | Jokerit U18 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.56 | 10 | - | |
| 6151. | 2003-2004 | 17 | TUTO Hockey U18 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.53 | 2 | - | |
| 6152. | 2024-2025 | 16 | Ässät U18 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.53 | 8 | - | |
| 6153. | 2020-2021 | 17 | Jokerit U18 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.53 | 10 | - | |
| 6154. | 2021-2022 | 16 | Jokerit/Viikingit U18 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.53 | 12 | - | |
| 6155. | 2004-2005 | 16 | Sport U18 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.53 | 22 | - | |
| 6156. | 2010-2011 | 15 | Ässät U18 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.50 | 18 | - | |
| 6157. | 2018-2019 | 18 | Kärpät U18 | 21 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.48 | 12 | - | |
| 6158. | 2024-2025 | 17 | HPK U18 | 21 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.48 | 26 | - | |
| 6159. | 2023-2024 | 16 | HIFK U18 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.45 | 2 | - | |
| 6160. | 2022-2023 | 17 | SaiPa U18 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.45 | 4 | - | |
| 6161. | 2001-2002 | 17 | Karhu-Kissat U18 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.45 | 8 | - | |
| 6162. | 2023-2024 | 17 | Kärpät U18 | 23 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.43 | 2 | - | |
| 6163. | 2005-2006 | 16 | Kiekko-Vantaa U18 | 23 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.43 | 4 | - | |
| 6164. | 2008-2009 | 16 | Ilves U18 | 23 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.43 | 14 | - | |
| 6165. | 2010-2011 | 17 | JYP U18 | 23 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.43 | 18 | - | |
| 6166. | 2024-2025 | 16 | JYP U18 | 24 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.42 | 2 | - | |
| 6167. | 2020-2021 | 16 | TPS U18 | 24 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.42 | 6 | - | |
| 6168. | 2020-2021 | 15 | TPS U18 | 24 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.42 | 8 | - | |
| 6169. | 2002-2003 | 16 | Tappara U18 | 24 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.42 | 10 | - | |
| 6170. | 2005-2006 | 17 | TPS U18 | 24 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.42 | 12 | - | |
| 6171. | 2001-2002 | 17 | HPK U18 | 24 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.42 | 79 | - | |
| 6172. | 2016-2017 | 16 | Ilves U18 | 25 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.40 | 6 | - | |
| 6173. | 2001-2002 | 16 | TPS U18 | 26 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.38 | 0 | - | |
| 6174. | 2023-2024 | 17 | SaiPa U18 | 26 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.38 | 2 | - | |
| 6175. | 2004-2005 | 17 | Kärpät U18 | 26 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.38 | 4 | - | |
| 6176. | 2021-2022 | 16 | Kiekkoreipas U18 | 26 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.38 | 12 | - | |
| 6177. | 2016-2017 | 16 | Blues U18 Akatemia | 27 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.37 | 10 | - | |
| 6178. | 2001-2002 | 16 | Ässät U18 | 27 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.37 | 14 | - | |
| 6179. | 2012-2013 | 17 | KalPa U18 | 27 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.37 | 26 | - | |
| 6180. | 1998-1999 | 16 | HIFK U18 | 27 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.37 | 47 | - | |
| 6181. | 2001-2002 | 16 | Kiekko-Espoo U18 | 27 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.37 | 50 | - | |
| 6182. | 2004-2005 | 16 | Jokipojat U18 | 28 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.36 | 8 | - | |
| 6183. | 2002-2003 | 17 | Ilves U18 | 28 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.36 | 12 | - | |
| 6184. | 2002-2003 | 17 | Ässät U18 | 28 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.36 | 20 | - | |
| 6185. | 2002-2003 | 17 | SaiPa U16 | 28 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.36 | 22 | - | |
| 6186. | 2023-2024 | 17 | KalPa U18 | 28 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.36 | 24 | - | |
| 6187. | 1994-1995 | - | Kiekko-Espoo U18 Ch | 28 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.36 | 59 | - | |
| 6188. | 2000-2001 | 16 | Kärpät U18 | 29 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.34 | 14 | - | |
| 6189. | 2007-2008 | 16 | TPS U18 | 30 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.33 | 8 | - | |
| 6190. | 2006-2007 | 17 | SaiPa U18 | 30 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.33 | 24 | - | |
| 6191. | 2020-2021 | 16 | JYP U18 | 31 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.32 | 12 | - | |
| 6192. | 2006-2007 | 17 | HIFK U18 | 31 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.32 | 49 | - | |
| 6193. | 1998-1999 | 17 | TPS U18 | 31 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.32 | 83 | - | |
| 6194. | 2021-2022 | 17 | HPK U18 | 32 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.31 | 6 | - | |
| 6195. | 1999-2000 | 16 | KJT U18 | 32 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.31 | 12 | - | |
| 6196. | 2022-2023 | 17 | Kiekkoreipas U18 | 32 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.31 | 33 | - | |
| 6197. | 2017-2018 | 16 | Jokerit U18 | 32 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.31 | 35 | - | |
| 6198. | 2017-2018 | 17 | TPS U18 | 32 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.31 | 48 | - | |
| 6199. | 2013-2014 | 17 | Tappara U18 | 33 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.30 | 8 | - | |
| 6200. | 2007-2008 | 17 | Kärpät U18 | 33 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.30 | 34 | - |
16 859 players