U18 SM-sarja All-Time Stats
Change League
All Positions
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansU18 SM-sarja All-Time Player Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | G | A | TP | P/GP | PIM | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6701. | 2013-2014 | 17 | JYP U18 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0.41 | 4 | - | |
| 6702. | 2023-2024 | 16 | HIFK U18 Akatemia | 22 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0.41 | 4 | - | |
| 6703. | 2001-2002 | 17 | JYP U18 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0.41 | 10 | - | |
| 6704. | 2025-2026 | 17 | Ässät U18 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0.41 | 16 | - | |
| 6705. | 2003-2004 | 17 | KalPa U18 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0.41 | 18 | - | |
| 6706. | 2024-2025 | 17 | Kärpät U18 | 23 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0.39 | 12 | - | |
| 6707. | 2010-2011 | 16 | Tappara U18 | 23 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0.39 | 16 | - | |
| 6708. | 2022-2023 | 15 | Lukko U18 | 23 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0.39 | 16 | - | |
| 6709. | 1999-2000 | 16 | Ilves U18 | 24 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0.38 | 2 | - | |
| 6710. | 2020-2021 | 16 | Jukurit U18 | 25 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0.36 | 8 | - | |
| 6711. | 1998-1999 | 16 | Blues U18 | 25 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0.36 | 10 | - | |
| 6712. | 2009-2010 | 17 | Ässät U18 | 25 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0.36 | 14 | - | |
| 6713. | 1994-1995 | 16 | Kiekko-Espoo U18 Ch | 25 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0.36 | 80 | - | |
| 6714. | 2008-2009 | 16 | Ässät U18 | 26 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0.35 | 8 | - | |
| 6715. | 2009-2010 | 17 | Kärpät U18 | 26 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0.35 | 10 | - | |
| 6716. | 2001-2002 | 16 | KalPa U18 | 26 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0.35 | 14 | - | |
| 6717. | 1995-1996 | 16 | HPK U18 | 26 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0.35 | 16 | - | |
| 6718. | 2002-2003 | 17 | Jokipojat U18 | 26 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0.35 | 38 | - | |
| 6719. | 2003-2004 | 18 | KalPa U18 | 28 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0.32 | 39 | - | |
| 6720. | 2004-2005 | 16 | TPS U18 | 29 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0.31 | 6 | - | |
| 6721. | 1999-2000 | 17 | SaiPa U18 | 29 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0.31 | 8 | - | |
| 6722. | 1997-1998 | 16 | Tappara U18 | 30 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0.30 | 10 | - | |
| 6723. | 1997-1998 | 17 | Kiekkoreipas U18 | 31 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0.29 | 28 | - | |
| 6724. | 2014-2015 | 16 | JYP U18 | 32 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0.28 | 4 | - | |
| 6725. | 2013-2014 | 16 | Lukko U18 | 32 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0.28 | 10 | - | |
| 6726. | 1998-1999 | 17 | SaiPa U18 | 32 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0.28 | 12 | - | |
| 6727. | 1996-1997 | 16 | Kiekkoreipas U18 | 32 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0.28 | 14 | - | |
| 6728. | 2019-2020 | 16 | Kiekko-Vantaa U18 | 33 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0.27 | 22 | - | |
| 6729. | 1998-1999 | 17 | SaiPa U18 | 33 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0.27 | 34 | - | |
| 6730. | 2005-2006 | 16 | Kiekkoreipas U18 | 33 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0.27 | 38 | - | |
| 6731. | 2021-2022 | 17 | Kärpät U18 | 34 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0.26 | 8 | - | |
| 6732. | 2015-2016 | 16 | Blues U18 | 34 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0.26 | 14 | - | |
| 6733. | 2000-2001 | 18 | Jokerit U18 | 34 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0.26 | 26 | - | |
| 6734. | 1999-2000 | 17 | KJT U18 | 34 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0.26 | 40 | - | |
| 6735. | 2000-2001 | 16 | Sport U18 | 36 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0.25 | 10 | - | |
| 6736. | 2018-2019 | 17 | TPS U18 | 36 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0.25 | 14 | - | |
| 6737. | 2021-2022 | 17 | HPK U18 | 38 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0.24 | 14 | - | |
| 6738. | 2024-2025 | 17 | Kiekkoreipas U18 | 39 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0.23 | 28 | - | |
| 6739. | 2021-2022 | 17 | Tappara U18 | 39 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0.23 | 32 | - | |
| 6740. | 2023-2024 | 16 | KooKoo U18 | 40 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0.23 | 14 | - | |
| 6741. | 2025-2026 | 16 | Tappara U18 | 42 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0.21 | 14 | - | |
| 6742. | 2023-2024 | 18 | Lukko U18 | 44 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0.20 | 22 | - | |
| 6743. | 2016-2017 | 17 | Ilves U18 | 45 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0.20 | 86 | - | |
| 6744. | 2014-2015 | 17 | Ilves U18 | 47 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0.19 | 20 | - | |
| 6745. | 2018-2019 | 17 | KalPa U18 | 47 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0.19 | 28 | - | |
| 6746. | 2010-2011 | 17 | Ilves U18 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 2.25 | 0 | - | |
| 6747. | 2023-2024 | 17 | HPK U18 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1.80 | 0 | - | |
| 6748. | 2010-2011 | 15 | Tappara U18 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1.80 | 6 | - | |
| 6749. | 2010-2011 | 17 | KalPa U18 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1.50 | 0 | - | |
| 6750. | 2018-2019 | 18 | Ässät U18 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1.29 | 0 | - | |
| 6751. | 1997-1998 | 17 | Kärpät U18 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1.29 | 18 | - | |
| 6752. | 2010-2011 | 17 | Kärpät U18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1.00 | 6 | - | |
| 6753. | 2004-2005 | 17 | Ässät U18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1.00 | 62 | - | |
| 6754. | 1996-1997 | 17 | Karhu-Kissat U18 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.90 | 4 | - | |
| 6755. | 2009-2010 | 17 | HIFK U18 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.90 | 16 | - | |
| 6756. | 2026-2027 | 17 | Jokerit U18 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.90 | 32 | - | |
| 6757. | 2014-2015 | 16 | Tappara U18 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.82 | 26 | - | |
| 6758. | 2020-2021 | 18 | Kiekkoreipas U18 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.75 | 6 | - | |
| 6759. | 2013-2014 | 17 | Lukko U18 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.75 | 29 | - | |
| 6760. | 2015-2016 | 16 | Kärpät U18 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.64 | 0 | - | |
| 6761. | 2012-2013 | 16 | KooKoo U18 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.64 | 4 | - | |
| 6762. | 1996-1997 | 17 | Ässät U18 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.64 | 38 | - | |
| 6763. | 2005-2006 | 17 | Ilves U18 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.60 | 10 | - | |
| 6764. | 1995-1996 | 17 | Kärpät U18 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.60 | 30 | - | |
| 6765. | 2005-2006 | 17 | Jokerit U18 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.56 | 8 | - | |
| 6766. | 1995-1996 | 17 | Ilves U18 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.56 | 8 | - | |
| 6767. | 2004-2005 | 17 | Sport U18 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.56 | 10 | - | |
| 6768. | 2022-2023 | 17 | HIFK U18 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.56 | 12 | - | |
| 6769. | 2005-2006 | 18 | KalPa U18 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.53 | 2 | - | |
| 6770. | 2011-2012 | 16 | HIFK U18 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.53 | 4 | - | |
| 6771. | 2014-2015 | 17 | Karhu-Kissat U18 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.53 | 4 | - | |
| 6772. | Olli Doe | 2015-2016 | - | Kiekko-Laser U18 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.50 | 0 | - |
| 6773. | 2008-2009 | 17 | HIFK U18 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.50 | 2 | - | |
| 6774. | 2016-2017 | 16 | Jokipojat U18 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.50 | 4 | - | |
| 6775. | 2003-2004 | 17 | TuTo U18 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.50 | 14 | - | |
| 6776. | 2006-2007 | 17 | Kärpät U18 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.50 | 16 | - | |
| 6777. | 2000-2001 | 17 | Ilves U18 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.50 | 65 | - | |
| 6778. | 2003-2004 | 17 | Lukko U18 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.47 | 10 | - | |
| 6779. | 2024-2025 | 16 | HS Riga 17 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.47 | 24 | - | |
| 6780. | 2003-2004 | 17 | Kiekko-Vantaa U18 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.47 | 28 | - | |
| 6781. | 2024-2025 | 17 | Kiekko-Espoo U18 Ch | 19 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.47 | 33 | - | |
| 6782. | 2001-2002 | 15 | Kiekkoreipas U18 | 20 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.45 | 0 | - | |
| 6783. | 2013-2014 | 17 | SaiPa U18 | 20 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.45 | 8 | - | |
| 6784. | 2001-2002 | 17 | HIFK U18 | 20 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.45 | 10 | - | |
| 6785. | 2004-2005 | 17 | Ässät U18 | 20 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.45 | 10 | - | |
| 6786. | 2017-2018 | 18 | Sport U18 | 20 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.45 | 10 | - | |
| 6787. | 2020-2021 | 17 | Kiekko-Vantaa U18 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.43 | 0 | - | |
| 6788. | 2020-2021 | 17 | Sport U18 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.43 | 34 | - | |
| 6789. | 2001-2002 | 17 | KooKoo U18 | 22 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.41 | 2 | - | |
| 6790. | 2025-2026 | 16 | Ässät U18 | 22 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.41 | 8 | - | |
| 6791. | 2006-2007 | 17 | Blues U18 | 22 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.41 | 14 | - | |
| 6792. | 2011-2012 | 15 | Kiekkoreipas U18 | 22 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.41 | 22 | - | |
| 6793. | 2002-2003 | 16 | JYP U18 | 22 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.41 | 34 | - | |
| 6794. | 2019-2020 | 17 | KooKoo U18 | 23 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.39 | 8 | - | |
| 6795. | 1998-1999 | 16 | Kiekkoreipas U18 | 23 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.39 | 28 | - | |
| 6796. | 2004-2005 | 17 | Blues U18 II | 23 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.39 | 44 | - | |
| 6797. | 2006-2007 | 17 | Ilves U18 | 23 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.39 | 48 | - | |
| 6798. | 1997-1998 | 16 | KalPa U18 | 24 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.38 | 18 | - | |
| 6799. | 2005-2006 | 17 | HPK U18 | 24 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.38 | 26 | - | |
| 6800. | 2010-2011 | 17 | JYP U18 | 24 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.38 | 26 | - |
16 859 players