U18 SM-sarja All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansU18 SM-sarja All-Time Goalie Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 601. | 2014-2015 | 15 | Ässät U18 | 21 | - | .885 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 602. | 2020-2021 | 16 | Ässät U18 | 15 | - | .885 | - | - | - | - | - | 330 | 43 | |
| 603. | 2024-2025 | 16 | HPK U18 | 15 | 4.69 | .885 | 2 | 11 | - | 0 | 831 | 498 | 65 | |
| 604. | 2023-2024 | 17 | Hermes U18 | 11 | 4.53 | .885 | 1 | 7 | - | 0 | 635 | 370 | 48 | |
| 605. | 2003-2004 | 16 | Blues U18 | 11 | 2.97 | .885 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 606. | 2022-2023 | 16 | HIFK U18 | 20 | 2.78 | .885 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 1121 | 402 | 52 | |
| 607. | 2014-2015 | 17 | Ilves U18 | 26 | - | .884 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 608. | 2016-2017 | 16 | KalPa U18 | 11 | - | .884 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 609. | 2019-2020 | 17 | Ässät U18 | 10 | - | .884 | - | - | - | - | - | 220 | 29 | |
| 610. | 2021-2022 | 17 | Lukko U18 | 17 | 4.02 | .884 | 6 | 8 | - | 0 | 865 | 441 | 58 | |
| 611. | 2025-2026 | 16 | Tappara U18 | 10 | 3.57 | .884 | 5 | 4 | - | 2 | 537 | 245 | 32 | |
| 612. | 2017-2018 | 17 | Ilves U18 | 12 | 3.50 | .884 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 613. | 2019-2020 | 17 | KooKoo U18 | 18 | - | .883 | - | - | - | - | - | 557 | 74 | |
| 614. | 2018-2019 | 17 | HPK U18 | 17 | - | .883 | - | - | - | - | - | 436 | 58 | |
| 615. | 2009-2010 | 16 | KalPa U18 | 16 | 5.14 | .883 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 616. | 2008-2009 | 17 | Sport U18 | 14 | 4.80 | .883 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 617. | 2018-2019 | 17 | Hermes U18 | 12 | 4.17 | .883 | - | - | - | - | - | 379 | 50 | |
| 618. | 2008-2009 | 18 | Jokerit U18 | 13 | 3.73 | .883 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 619. | 2025-2026 | 16 | Pelicans U18 | 15 | 2.89 | .883 | 7 | 5 | - | 1 | 851 | 308 | 41 | |
| 620. | 2018-2019 | 17 | Pelicans U18 | 19 | - | .882 | - | - | - | - | - | 450 | 60 | |
| 621. | 2022-2023 | 17 | GrIFK U18 | 18 | 4.77 | .882 | 5 | 11 | - | 2 | 994 | 593 | 79 | |
| 622. | 2003-2004 | 17 | Kiekko-67 U18 | 13 | 4.58 | .882 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 623. | 2023-2024 | 16 | KalPa U18 | 11 | 4.19 | .882 | 1 | 9 | - | 0 | 615 | 322 | 43 | |
| 624. | 2013-2014 | 16 | Sport U18 | 18 | 4.00 | .882 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 625. | 2024-2025 | 17 | Ilves U18 | 11 | 3.69 | .882 | 4 | 6 | - | 0 | 651 | 299 | 40 | |
| 626. | 2003-2004 | 17 | Sport U18 | 13 | 3.68 | .882 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 627. | 2021-2022 | 17 | SaiPa/Ketterä U18 | 18 | 3.25 | .882 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 942 | 383 | 51 | |
| 628. | 2014-2015 | 17 | Ilves U18 | 28 | - | .881 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 629. | 2016-2017 | 16 | Ässät U18 | 23 | - | .881 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 630. | 2018-2019 | 16 | KalPa U18 | 19 | - | .881 | - | - | - | - | - | 457 | 62 | |
| 631. | 2016-2017 | 17 | Sport U18 | 16 | - | .881 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 632. | 2017-2018 | 17 | Kiekko-Laser U18 | 18 | 4.38 | .881 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 633. | 2014-2015 | 16 | SaiPa/Ketterä U18 | 32 | 3.67 | .881 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 634. | 2019-2020 | 16 | HIFK U18 | 20 | - | .880 | - | - | - | - | - | 522 | 71 | |
| 635. | 2025-2026 | 16 | SaiPa/Ketterä U18 | 15 | 4.89 | .880 | 5 | 9 | - | 0 | 785 | 470 | 64 | |
| 636. | 2025-2026 | 16 | Ilves U18 | 32 | 4.06 | .880 | 15 | 14 | - | 0 | 1804 | 891 | 122 | |
| 637. | 2025-2026 | 16 | HIFK U18 | 31 | 3.59 | .880 | 11 | 17 | - | 2 | 1753 | 770 | 105 | |
| 638. | 2004-2005 | 16 | Jokerit U18 | 14 | 4.91 | .879 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 639. | 2023-2024 | 17 | Ilves U18 | 14 | 4.84 | .879 | 2 | 11 | - | 0 | 743 | 437 | 60 | |
| 640. | 2011-2012 | 18 | Ässät U18 | 19 | 4.72 | .879 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 641. | 2022-2023 | 16 | Jukurit U18 | 18 | 4.42 | .879 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 964 | 516 | 71 | |
| 642. | 2023-2024 | 16 | RoKi U18 | 11 | 4.26 | .879 | 3 | 6 | - | 1 | 619 | 319 | 44 | |
| 643. | 2002-2003 | 17 | TuTo U18 | 14 | 3.82 | .879 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 644. | 2006-2007 | 17 | HPK U18 | 13 | 3.57 | .879 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 645. | 2016-2017 | 16 | Lukko U18 | 30 | - | .878 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 646. | 2018-2019 | 16 | Blues U18 | 30 | - | .878 | - | - | - | - | - | 717 | 100 | |
| 647. | 2002-2003 | 17 | Karhu-Kissat U18 | 10 | 6.31 | .878 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 648. | 2009-2010 | 17 | KalPa U18 | 12 | 5.28 | .878 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 649. | 2012-2013 | 17 | TPS U18 | 22 | 5.18 | .878 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 650. | 2022-2023 | 16 | Kärpät U18 Akatemia | 14 | 5.15 | .878 | 1 | 10 | - | 0 | 664 | 409 | 57 | |
| 651. | 2017-2018 | 16 | KooKoo U18 | 18 | 4.11 | .878 | 9 | 8 | - | 1 | 1008 | 495 | 69 | |
| 652. | 2011-2012 | 16 | KalPa U18 | 11 | 4.05 | .878 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 653. | 2019-2020 | 17 | Sport U18 | 26 | - | .877 | - | - | - | - | - | 777 | 109 | |
| 654. | 2019-2020 | 16 | Pelicans U18 | 10 | - | .877 | - | - | - | - | - | 214 | 30 | |
| 655. | 2004-2005 | 17 | KJT U18 | 11 | 5.33 | .877 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 656. | 2010-2011 | 16 | Kiekko-Vantaa U18 | 20 | 5.05 | .877 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 657. | 2005-2006 | 17 | SaiPa/Ketterä U18 | 26 | 4.44 | .877 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 658. | 2009-2010 | 17 | Blues U18 | 12 | 4.41 | .877 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 659. | 2024-2025 | 15 | KalPa U18 | 17 | 3.96 | .877 | 7 | 6 | - | 0 | 1001 | 471 | 66 | |
| 660. | 2018-2019 | 17 | Sport U18 | 12 | 3.83 | .877 | - | - | - | - | - | 328 | 46 | |
| 661. | 2015-2016 | 16 | Jokerit U18 | 24 | - | .876 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 662. | 2024-2025 | 16 | HPK U18 | 10 | 5.02 | .876 | 0 | 8 | - | 0 | 478 | 283 | 40 | |
| 663. | 2019-2020 | 16 | Kiekko-Vantaa U18 | 15 | - | .875 | - | - | - | - | - | 386 | 55 | |
| 664. | 2012-2013 | 16 | TPS U18 | 13 | 5.59 | .875 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 665. | 2013-2014 | 17 | KooKoo U18 | 23 | 4.57 | .875 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 666. | 2021-2022 | 17 | KooKoo U18 | 17 | 4.49 | .875 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 948 | 497 | 71 | |
| 667. | 2013-2014 | 17 | SaiPa/Ketterä U18 | 15 | 3.87 | .875 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 668. | 2019-2020 | 17 | HPK U18 | 20 | - | .874 | - | - | - | - | - | 608 | 88 | |
| 669. | 2004-2005 | 17 | KooKoo U18 | 17 | 5.29 | .874 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 670. | 2020-2021 | 16 | Sport U18 | 15 | 4.67 | .874 | - | - | - | - | - | 485 | 70 | |
| 671. | 2005-2006 | 17 | JYP U18 | 14 | 4.52 | .874 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 672. | 2018-2019 | 17 | KooKoo U18 | 17 | 4.21 | .874 | 4 | 12 | - | 0 | 940 | 456 | 66 | |
| 673. | 2009-2010 | 17 | TuTo U18 | 15 | 5.72 | .873 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 674. | 2004-2005 | 16 | Sport U18 | 13 | 5.28 | .873 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 675. | 2011-2012 | 17 | HPK U18 | 19 | 4.41 | .873 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 676. | 2018-2019 | 16 | Tappara U18 | 15 | 3.93 | .873 | - | - | - | - | - | 404 | 59 | |
| 677. | 2022-2023 | 16 | Pelicans U18 | 10 | 3.81 | .873 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 551 | 241 | 35 | |
| 678. | 2021-2022 | 15 | HIFK U18 | 13 | 3.17 | .873 | 6 | 6 | - | 0 | 738 | 269 | 39 | |
| 679. | 2018-2019 | 17 | TPS U18 | 11 | - | .872 | - | - | - | - | - | 245 | 36 | |
| 680. | 2008-2009 | 17 | TPS U18 | 10 | 4.49 | .872 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 681. | 2008-2009 | 17 | Ässät U18 | 17 | 4.44 | .872 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 682. | 2024-2025 | 17 | KalPa U18 | 12 | 3.72 | .872 | 2 | 7 | - | 1 | 581 | 246 | 36 | |
| 683. | 2023-2024 | 17 | Jukurit U18 | 17 | 3.68 | .872 | 7 | 8 | - | 0 | 930 | 390 | 57 | |
| 684. | 2016-2017 | 17 | Pelicans U18 | 11 | - | .871 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 685. | 2024-2025 | 16 | JYP U18 | 14 | 5.47 | .871 | 1 | 12 | - | 1 | 779 | 481 | 71 | |
| 686. | 2002-2003 | 16 | Jokipojat U18 | 11 | 5.34 | .871 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 687. | 2005-2006 | 17 | SaiPa/Ketterä U18 | 18 | 4.79 | .871 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 688. | 2003-2004 | 15 | SaiPa/Ketterä U18 | 14 | 4.65 | .871 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 689. | 2012-2013 | 17 | Tappara U18 | 28 | 4.28 | .871 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 690. | 2024-2025 | 15 | Kiekko-Vantaa U18 Akatemia | 11 | 6.09 | .870 | 2 | 6 | - | 1 | 581 | 394 | 59 | |
| 691. | 2010-2011 | 17 | Lukko U18 | 10 | 5.42 | .870 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 692. | 2003-2004 | 17 | Lukko U18 | 10 | 5.18 | .870 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 693. | 2017-2018 | 17 | Ilves U18 | 13 | 4.29 | .870 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 694. | 2002-2003 | 16 | JYP U18 | 10 | 3.29 | .870 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 695. | 2012-2013 | 16 | SaiPa/Ketterä U18 | 27 | 5.82 | .869 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 696. | 2002-2003 | 17 | KJT U18 | 21 | 4.56 | .869 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 697. | 2024-2025 | 16 | TPS U18 | 14 | 3.20 | .869 | 7 | 6 | - | 1 | 789 | 278 | 42 | |
| 698. | 2004-2005 | 16 | SaiPa/Ketterä U18 | 13 | 4.24 | .868 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 699. | 2016-2017 | 17 | Ilves U18 | 15 | - | .867 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 700. | 2021-2022 | 17 | Ilves U18 | 11 | 4.78 | .867 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 490 | 255 | 39 |
767 players