U20 Mestis All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
Finland (4892)
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansU20 Mestis All-Time Goalie Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2017-2018 | 20 | Karhu-Kissat U20 | 22 | 1.64 | .946 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2. | 2021-2022 | 21 | Ketterä U20 | 12 | 1.83 | .942 | - | - | - | - | - | 355 | 22 | |
| 3. | 2025-2026 | 20 | Kiekko-Espoo U20 Ch | 14 | 1.67 | .942 | 11 | 3 | - | 3 | 792 | 358 | 22 | |
| 4. | 2014-2015 | 19 | TUTO Hockey U20 | 34 | 1.82 | .941 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 5. | 2022-2023 | 20 | LeKi U20 | 17 | 1.78 | .940 | 12 | 3 | - | 2 | 1010 | 469 | 30 | |
| 6. | 2015-2016 | 18 | Jokipojat U20 | 25 | - | .939 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 7. | 2023-2024 | 21 | TUTO Hockey U20 | 33 | 1.64 | .938 | 24 | 7 | - | 8 | 1978 | 812 | 54 | |
| 8. | 2017-2018 | 18 | Kiekko-Vantaa U20 | 20 | 1.85 | .937 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 9. | 2015-2016 | 19 | TUTO Hockey U20 | 25 | - | .935 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 10. | 2020-2021 | 20 | RoKi U20 | 12 | 2.33 | .935 | - | - | - | - | - | 406 | 28 | |
| 11. | 2016-2017 | 19 | Ketterä U20 | 20 | 2.20 | .935 | - | - | - | - | - | 633 | 44 | |
| 12. | 2016-2017 | 20 | Vierumäki United U20 | 20 | - | .934 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 13. | 2012-2013 | 18 | Karhu-Kissat U20 | 17 | 2.21 | .934 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 14. | 2025-2026 | 21 | Ketterä U20 | 10 | 1.99 | .934 | 6 | 3 | - | 1 | 603 | 284 | 20 | |
| 15. | 2023-2024 | 18 | SaPKo U20 | 32 | 1.95 | .934 | 23 | 6 | - | 5 | 1876 | 858 | 61 | |
| 16. | 2019-2020 | 19 | Kiekko-Vantaa U20 | 17 | 1.82 | .934 | - | - | - | - | - | 442 | 31 | |
| 17. | 2017-2018 | 19 | Jokipojat U20 | 19 | 2.08 | .933 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 18. | 2020-2021 | 17 | TPS U20 Akatemia | 16 | 2.75 | .932 | - | - | - | - | - | 600 | 44 | |
| 19. | 2025-2026 | 19 | Kiekko-Espoo U20 Ch | 19 | 1.82 | .932 | 15 | 3 | - | 1 | 1121 | 468 | 34 | |
| 20. | 2013-2014 | 20 | Kiekko-Espoo U20 Ch | 27 | 1.63 | .932 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 21. | 2015-2016 | 20 | Ketterä U20 | 19 | - | .931 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 22. | 2015-2016 | 21 | Jukurit U20 | 17 | - | .931 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 23. | 2023-2024 | 18 | SaPKo U20 | 13 | 1.70 | .931 | 8 | 4 | - | 3 | 776 | 297 | 22 | |
| 24. | 2019-2020 | 19 | KOOVEE U20 | 16 | 2.25 | .930 | - | - | - | - | - | 475 | 36 | |
| 25. | 2016-2017 | 20 | Kiekko-Espoo U20 Ch | 19 | - | .929 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 26. | 2022-2023 | 20 | Hermes U20 | 21 | 2.78 | .929 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 1188 | 723 | 55 | |
| 27. | 2021-2022 | 20 | Jokipojat U20 | 19 | 2.76 | .929 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 1087 | 659 | 50 | |
| 28. | 2020-2021 | 18 | Karhu-Kissat U20 | 14 | 2.50 | .929 | - | - | - | - | - | 458 | 35 | |
| 29. | 2024-2025 | 19 | KOOVEE U20 | 17 | 2.22 | .929 | 12 | 4 | - | 4 | 892 | 431 | 33 | |
| 30. | 2014-2015 | 18 | Kiekko-Vantaa U20 | 25 | - | .928 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 31. | 2020-2021 | 20 | Jokipojat U20 | 23 | - | .928 | - | - | - | - | - | 643 | 50 | |
| 32. | 2020-2021 | 21 | Ketterä U20 | 22 | - | .928 | - | - | - | - | - | 620 | 48 | |
| 33. | 2022-2023 | 20 | S-Kiekko U20 | 32 | 2.66 | .928 | 12 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 1852 | 1052 | 82 | |
| 34. | 2021-2022 | 18 | SaPKo U20 | 19 | - | .927 | - | - | - | - | - | 588 | 46 | |
| 35. | 2023-2024 | 19 | Kiekko-Vantaa U20 | 26 | 2.12 | .927 | 21 | 5 | - | 3 | 1530 | 690 | 54 | |
| 36. | 2018-2019 | 18 | KOOVEE U20 | 21 | - | .926 | - | - | - | - | - | 634 | 51 | |
| 37. | 2018-2019 | 18 | Ketterä U20 | 11 | - | .926 | - | - | - | - | - | 299 | 24 | |
| 38. | 2022-2023 | 20 | IPK U20 | 19 | 3.17 | .926 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1134 | 751 | 60 | |
| 39. | 2019-2020 | 20 | Hokki U20 | 21 | 2.76 | .926 | - | - | - | - | - | 724 | 58 | |
| 40. | 2025-2026 | 19 | Jokipojat U20 | 10 | 2.70 | .926 | 6 | 2 | - | 1 | 512 | 287 | 23 | |
| 41. | 2022-2023 | 18 | Jokipojat U20 | 28 | 2.51 | .926 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 1627 | 856 | 68 | |
| 42. | 2012-2013 | 20 | Karhu-Kissat U20 | 24 | 2.50 | .926 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 43. | 2017-2018 | 20 | KJT Haukat U20 | 24 | 2.65 | .925 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 44. | 2016-2017 | 20 | Vierumäki United U20 | 20 | - | .924 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 45. | 2025-2026 | 21 | IPK U20 | 22 | 3.16 | .924 | 13 | 8 | - | 3 | 1273 | 813 | 67 | |
| 46. | 2021-2022 | 18 | JYP U20 Akatemia | 25 | 3.04 | .924 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1463 | 898 | 74 | |
| 47. | 2020-2021 | 18 | LeKi U20 | 19 | 2.89 | .924 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 671 | 55 | |
| 48. | 2024-2025 | 20 | Hokki U20 | 17 | 2.56 | .924 | 8 | 7 | - | 1 | 1030 | 535 | 44 | |
| 49. | 2013-2014 | 18 | Karhu-Kissat U20 | 18 | 2.44 | .924 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 50. | 2024-2025 | 18 | Ketterä U20 | 21 | 2.22 | .924 | 16 | 4 | - | 1 | 1214 | 551 | 45 | |
| 51. | 2016-2017 | 19 | Karhu-Kissat U20 | 18 | 2.15 | .924 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 52. | 2017-2018 | 19 | Hermes U20 | 22 | 2.11 | .924 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 53. | 2024-2025 | 20 | TUTO Hockey U20 | 31 | 1.99 | .924 | 25 | 4 | - | 6 | 1874 | 752 | 62 | |
| 54. | 2016-2017 | 21 | Ketterä U20 | 18 | - | .923 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 55. | 2024-2025 | 18 | SaPKo U20 | 25 | 2.55 | .923 | 14 | 8 | - | 2 | 1505 | 765 | 64 | |
| 56. | 2014-2015 | 18 | KooKoo U20 | 24 | 2.46 | .923 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 57. | 2024-2025 | 18 | Kiekko-Vantaa U20 | 18 | 2.34 | .923 | 12 | 4 | - | 3 | 1051 | 492 | 41 | |
| 58. | 2021-2022 | 18 | Karhu-Kissat U20 | 10 | 2.20 | .923 | - | - | - | - | - | 264 | 22 | |
| 59. | 2018-2019 | 20 | Pyry U20 | 24 | 3.21 | .922 | - | - | - | - | - | 910 | 77 | |
| 60. | 2024-2025 | 18 | S-Kiekko U20 | 29 | 3.02 | .922 | 12 | 14 | - | 3 | 1667 | 995 | 84 | |
| 61. | 2014-2015 | 19 | Titaanit U20 | 24 | 2.95 | .922 | 9 | 12 | - | 0 | 1422 | 823 | 70 | |
| 62. | 2013-2014 | 19 | EKS U20 | 21 | 2.95 | .922 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 63. | 2021-2022 | 20 | Hermes U20 | 10 | 2.40 | .922 | - | - | - | - | - | 285 | 24 | |
| 64. | 2015-2016 | 19 | Karhu-Kissat U20 | 22 | - | .921 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 65. | 2015-2016 | 20 | FoPS U20 | 21 | - | .921 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 66. | 2016-2017 | 19 | Kiekko-Espoo U20 Ch | 20 | - | .921 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 67. | 2015-2016 | 19 | Karhu-Kissat U20 | 18 | - | .921 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 68. | 2022-2023 | 18 | Pyry U20 | 15 | 3.51 | .921 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 837 | 568 | 49 | |
| 69. | 2018-2019 | 20 | KJT Haukat U20 | 22 | 3.06 | .921 | 13 | 9 | - | 3 | 1314 | 781 | 67 | |
| 70. | 2017-2018 | 18 | Diskos U20 | 19 | 2.68 | .921 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 71. | 2025-2026 | 20 | Jokipojat U20 | 24 | 2.72 | .920 | 14 | 8 | - | 1 | 1410 | 740 | 64 | |
| 72. | 2013-2014 | 19 | Jukurit U20 | 22 | 2.32 | .920 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 73. | 2013-2014 | 18 | Kiekko-Espoo U20 Ch | 18 | 1.78 | .920 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 74. | 2022-2023 | 18 | JYP U20 Akatemia | 14 | 2.81 | .919 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 768 | 407 | 36 | |
| 75. | 2017-2018 | 20 | SaPKo U20 | 26 | 2.56 | .919 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 76. | 2013-2014 | 19 | Kiekko-Vantaa U20 | 16 | 2.50 | .919 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 77. | 2017-2018 | 19 | Kiekko-Vantaa U20 | 15 | 1.80 | .919 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 78. | 2021-2022 | 21 | Kiekko-Vantaa U20 | 12 | - | .918 | - | - | - | - | - | 349 | 31 | |
| 79. | 2012-2013 | 19 | TUTO Hockey U20 | 32 | 3.18 | .918 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 80. | 2024-2025 | 18 | Kiekko-Espoo U20 Ch | 23 | 2.49 | .918 | 16 | 3 | - | 0 | 1373 | 640 | 57 | |
| 81. | 2019-2020 | 20 | Karhu-Kissat U20 | 32 | - | .917 | - | - | - | - | - | 1025 | 93 | |
| 82. | 2016-2017 | 18 | TUTO Hockey U20 | 17 | - | .917 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 83. | 2021-2022 | 21 | SaPKo U20 | 13 | - | .917 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 409 | 37 | |
| 84. | 2025-2026 | 21 | KJT Haukat U20 | 20 | 3.58 | .917 | 5 | 12 | - | 1 | 1040 | 686 | 62 | |
| 85. | 2023-2024 | 19 | Karhu-Kissat U20 | 40 | 3.49 | .917 | 22 | 15 | - | 1 | 2236 | 1430 | 130 | |
| 86. | 2017-2018 | 20 | Hermes U20 | 18 | 3.39 | .917 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 87. | 2023-2024 | 19 | KJT Haukat U20 | 25 | 3.10 | .917 | 13 | 9 | - | 2 | 1412 | 806 | 73 | |
| 88. | 2014-2015 | 19 | EKS U20 | 23 | 2.90 | .917 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 89. | 2012-2013 | 19 | Kiekko-Vantaa U20 | 15 | 2.76 | .917 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 90. | 2017-2018 | 20 | Ketterä U20 | 29 | 2.58 | .917 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 91. | 2013-2014 | 19 | KooKoo U20 | 30 | 2.20 | .917 | - | - | - | 1 | - | 726 | 66 | |
| 92. | 2018-2019 | 20 | Kiekko-Vantaa U20 | 15 | 2.20 | .917 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 93. | 2019-2020 | 21 | SaPKo U20 | 33 | - | .916 | - | - | - | - | - | 908 | 83 | |
| 94. | 2015-2016 | 18 | Kiekko-Espoo U20 Ch | 19 | - | .916 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 95. | 2020-2021 | 19 | KJT Haukat U20 | 10 | 3.00 | .916 | - | - | - | - | - | 326 | 30 | |
| 96. | 2024-2025 | 18 | Hokki U20 | 20 | 2.72 | .916 | 11 | 9 | - | 1 | 1171 | 580 | 53 | |
| 97. | 2013-2014 | 18 | Karhu-Kissat U20 | 12 | 2.50 | .916 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 98. | 2018-2019 | 21 | Karhu-Kissat U20 | 13 | 2.38 | .916 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 99. | 2018-2019 | 21 | LeKi U20 | 32 | - | .915 | - | - | - | - | - | 928 | 86 | |
| 100. | 2020-2021 | 20 | Hermes U20 | 22 | - | .915 | - | - | - | - | - | 677 | 63 |
407 players