U20 Region All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
Sweden (15878)
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansU20 Region All-Time Goalie Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2012-2013 | 18 | IF Björklöven J20 | 13 | 1.08 | .954 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2. | 2025-2026 | 18 | Almtuna IS U20 | 10 | 1.21 | .951 | 7 | 1 | - | 3 | 545 | 215 | 11 | |
| 3. | 2022-2023 | 18 | Nacka HK J20 | 20 | 1.19 | .951 | 16 | 4 | - | 7 | 1205 | 467 | 24 | |
| 4. | 2016-2017 | 18 | Halmstad HF J20 | 15 | 1.54 | .950 | 9 | 6 | - | 4 | 898 | 437 | 23 | |
| 5. | 2018-2019 | 17 | BIK Karlskoga J20 | 14 | 1.35 | .947 | 13 | 1 | - | 3 | 844 | 339 | 19 | |
| 6. | 2012-2013 | 18 | Skövde IK J20 | 11 | 1.80 | .946 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 7. | 2022-2023 | 19 | Huddinge IK J20 | 10 | 1.71 | .946 | 7 | 3 | - | 4 | 596 | 299 | 17 | |
| 8. | 2010-2011 | 19 | IK Oskarshamn J20 | 12 | 1.58 | .946 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 9. | 2025-2026 | 19 | Örnsköldsvik HF U20 | 10 | 1.29 | .946 | 8 | 2 | - | 3 | 605 | 227 | 13 | |
| 10. | 2022-2023 | 18 | Valbo HC J20 | 14 | 2.00 | .944 | 12 | 2 | - | 1 | 842 | 474 | 28 | |
| 11. | 2015-2016 | 17 | Mariestad BoIS J20 | 10 | 1.97 | .943 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 12. | 2023-2024 | 19 | Tyresö/Hanviken J20 | 20 | 1.64 | .943 | 17 | 3 | - | 6 | 1209 | 544 | 33 | |
| 13. | 2010-2011 | 18 | Almtuna IS U20 | 10 | 1.10 | .942 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 14. | 2023-2024 | 18 | IF Troja-Ljungby J20 | 14 | 1.77 | .941 | 9 | 5 | - | 4 | 849 | 398 | 25 | |
| 15. | 2024-2025 | 17 | Huddinge IK J20 | 10 | 1.39 | .940 | 9 | 1 | - | 1 | 604 | 220 | 14 | |
| 16. | 2017-2018 | 19 | Grums IK J20 | 10 | 2.00 | .939 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 17. | 2016-2017 | 18 | IF Sundsvall Hockey J20 | 14 | 1.78 | .939 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 18. | 2018-2019 | 18 | Piteå HC J20 | 21 | 1.77 | .939 | 17 | 3 | - | 2 | 1221 | 556 | 36 | |
| 19. | 2022-2023 | 19 | Nacka HK J20 | 14 | 1.34 | .939 | 12 | 2 | - | 3 | 849 | 294 | 19 | |
| 20. | 2010-2011 | 18 | Almtuna IS U20 | 16 | 1.38 | .938 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 21. | 2017-2018 | 18 | Nacka HK J20 | 17 | 2.23 | .937 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 22. | 2017-2018 | 19 | Halmstad HF J20 | 16 | 1.92 | .937 | 14 | 2 | - | 2 | 968 | 464 | 31 | |
| 23. | 2015-2016 | 19 | IF Mölndal Hockey J20 | 14 | 1.45 | .936 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 24. | 2025-2026 | 19 | IK Oskarshamn J20 | 26 | 2.07 | .935 | 17 | 8 | - | 4 | 1539 | 760 | 53 | |
| 25. | 2021-2022 | 17 | IF Troja-Ljungby J20 | 12 | 1.83 | .935 | 10 | 1 | - | 2 | 723 | 317 | 22 | |
| 26. | 2016-2017 | 16 | IF Troja-Ljungby J20 | 16 | 1.71 | .935 | 12 | 4 | - | 2 | 946 | 390 | 27 | |
| 27. | 2012-2013 | 18 | Skövde IK J20 | 16 | 2.06 | .934 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 28. | 2013-2014 | 18 | Borås HC J20 | 15 | 2.05 | .934 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 29. | 2023-2024 | 18 | Grums IK J20 | 15 | 1.84 | .934 | 10 | 5 | - | 2 | 912 | 393 | 28 | |
| 30. | 2017-2018 | 18 | Huddinge IK J20 | 21 | 1.78 | .934 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 31. | 2023-2024 | 19 | Huddinge IK J20 | 25 | 2.08 | .933 | 18 | 7 | - | 3 | 1501 | 724 | 52 | |
| 32. | 2016-2017 | 19 | IF Sundsvall Hockey J20 | 14 | 1.82 | .933 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 33. | 2018-2019 | 17 | Almtuna IS U20 | 15 | 1.58 | .933 | 13 | 2 | - | 2 | 910 | 335 | 24 | |
| 34. | 2025-2026 | 18 | Nacka HK J20 | 19 | 2.08 | .932 | 9 | 9 | - | 2 | 1068 | 509 | 37 | |
| 35. | 2014-2015 | 18 | Almtuna IS U20 | 20 | 2.06 | .932 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 36. | 2016-2017 | 19 | Almtuna IS U20 | 22 | 1.77 | .932 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 37. | 2021-2022 | 18 | Almtuna IS U20 | 19 | 1.41 | .932 | 18 | 1 | - | 4 | 1150 | 369 | 27 | |
| 38. | 2024-2025 | 19 | Helsingborgs HC J20 | 13 | 2.67 | .931 | 5 | 6 | - | 0 | 718 | 432 | 32 | |
| 39. | 2024-2025 | 18 | Göta/Traneberg J20 | 10 | 2.62 | .931 | 2 | 7 | - | 0 | 549 | 326 | 24 | |
| 40. | 2015-2016 | 18 | Nacka HK J20 | 15 | 2.45 | .931 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 41. | 2018-2019 | 18 | Tingsryds AIF J20 | 14 | 2.42 | .931 | 8 | 6 | - | 3 | 842 | 458 | 34 | |
| 42. | 2019-2020 | 18 | Falu IF J20 | 10 | 2.27 | .931 | 6 | 4 | - | 1 | 581 | 296 | 22 | |
| 43. | 2018-2019 | 17 | Tingsryds AIF J20 | 13 | 2.14 | .931 | 9 | 4 | - | 2 | 785 | 380 | 28 | |
| 44. | 2015-2016 | 18 | Borlänge HF J20 | 19 | 2.11 | .931 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 45. | 2024-2025 | 19 | Tyresö/Hanviken J20 | 29 | 1.77 | .931 | 24 | 5 | - | 4 | 1733 | 689 | 51 | |
| 46. | 2024-2025 | 19 | IF Troja-Ljungby J20 | 17 | 1.70 | .931 | 15 | 2 | - | 3 | 1022 | 390 | 29 | |
| 47. | 2019-2020 | 19 | Huddinge IK J20 | 18 | 1.60 | .931 | 14 | 4 | - | 5 | 1085 | 390 | 29 | |
| 48. | 2019-2020 | 19 | BIK Karlskoga J20 | 20 | 1.31 | .931 | 19 | 0 | - | 7 | 1146 | 337 | 25 | |
| 49. | 2012-2013 | 18 | Nacka HK J20 | 18 | 2.52 | .930 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 50. | 2019-2020 | 18 | Piteå HC J20 | 17 | 2.03 | .930 | 12 | 4 | - | 1 | 977 | 439 | 33 | |
| 51. | 2017-2018 | 17 | IF Troja-Ljungby J20 | 19 | 1.93 | .930 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 52. | 2023-2024 | 19 | Nyköpings SK J20 | 23 | 1.89 | .930 | 19 | 3 | - | 5 | 1305 | 548 | 41 | |
| 53. | 2024-2025 | 18 | Huddinge IK J20 | 15 | 1.52 | .930 | 13 | 2 | - | 4 | 905 | 306 | 23 | |
| 54. | 2017-2018 | 17 | Mariestad BoIS J20 | 14 | 2.66 | .929 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 55. | 2019-2020 | 18 | IF Troja-Ljungby J20 | 27 | 2.28 | .929 | 16 | 1 | - | 1 | 1027 | 508 | 39 | |
| 56. | 2015-2016 | 19 | Piteå HC J20 | 14 | 2.11 | .929 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 57. | 2009-2010 | 18 | Almtuna IS U20 | 22 | 1.97 | .929 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 58. | 2016-2017 | 18 | IF Mölndal Hockey J20 | 13 | 1.69 | .929 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 59. | 2016-2017 | 18 | Almtuna IS U20 | 14 | 1.63 | .929 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 60. | 2016-2017 | 18 | Grums IK J20 | 10 | 2.59 | .928 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 61. | 2014-2015 | 18 | Nynäshamns IF J20 | 16 | 2.49 | .928 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 62. | 2007-2008 | 18 | Hammarby IF J20 | 32 | 2.42 | .928 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 63. | 2025-2026 | 19 | Örnsköldsvik HF U20 | 10 | 2.29 | .928 | 6 | 4 | - | 2 | 602 | 298 | 23 | |
| 64. | 2015-2016 | 19 | Wings HC J20 | 19 | 2.08 | .928 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 65. | 2015-2016 | 18 | Tingsryds AIF J20 | 20 | 1.86 | .928 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 66. | 2017-2018 | 18 | IF Björklöven J20 | 17 | 1.70 | .928 | 15 | 2 | - | 3 | 1023 | 375 | 29 | |
| 67. | 2018-2019 | 18 | BIK Karlskoga J20 | 12 | 1.42 | .928 | 11 | 1 | - | 3 | 720 | 218 | 17 | |
| 68. | 2025-2026 | 19 | Nyköpings SK J20 | 23 | 2.72 | .927 | 11 | 11 | - | 1 | 1347 | 770 | 61 | |
| 69. | 2012-2013 | 17 | IF Troja-Ljungby J20 | 17 | 2.22 | .927 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 70. | 2010-2011 | 18 | Växjö Lakers HC J20 | 10 | 2.08 | .927 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 71. | 2007-2008 | 19 | IF Troja-Ljungby J20 | 12 | 1.75 | .927 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 72. | 2015-2016 | 18 | BIK Karlskoga J20 | 21 | 1.57 | .927 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 73. | 2013-2014 | 18 | IF Troja-Ljungby J20 | 22 | 2.27 | .926 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 74. | 2022-2023 | 18 | IF Troja-Ljungby J20 | 29 | 1.82 | .926 | 25 | 4 | - | 6 | 1744 | 666 | 53 | |
| 75. | 2019-2020 | 18 | Huddinge IK J20 | 14 | 1.51 | .926 | 11 | 3 | - | 2 | 837 | 263 | 21 | |
| 76. | 2012-2013 | 19 | Örebro HK J20 | 14 | 1.43 | .926 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 77. | 2023-2024 | 19 | Hudiksvalls HC J20 | 18 | 2.96 | .925 | 7 | 9 | - | 1 | 993 | 600 | 49 | |
| 78. | 2022-2023 | 17 | Karlskrona HK J20 | 18 | 2.50 | .925 | 10 | 8 | - | 2 | 1057 | 542 | 44 | |
| 79. | 2016-2017 | 19 | IK Oskarshamn J20 | 25 | 2.25 | .925 | 17 | 8 | - | 4 | 1465 | 677 | 55 | |
| 80. | 2013-2014 | 18 | BIK Karlskoga J20 | 16 | 2.06 | .925 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 81. | 2015-2016 | 18 | Östersunds IK J20 | 15 | 1.91 | .925 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 82. | 2018-2019 | 19 | IF Sundsvall Hockey J20 | 22 | 1.90 | .925 | 17 | 4 | - | 2 | 1262 | 490 | 40 | |
| 83. | 2025-2026 | 18 | IF Sundsvall Hockey J20 | 21 | 1.65 | .925 | 19 | 2 | - | 7 | 1275 | 434 | 35 | |
| 84. | 2018-2019 | 17 | Borås HC J20 | 12 | 2.84 | .924 | 8 | 4 | - | 0 | 719 | 414 | 34 | |
| 85. | 2015-2016 | 18 | Piteå HC J20 | 15 | 2.22 | .924 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 86. | 2017-2018 | 18 | IF Mölndal Hockey J20 | 15 | 2.21 | .924 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 87. | 2005-2006 | 17 | Järfälla HC J20 | 14 | 2.21 | .924 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 88. | 2016-2017 | 18 | Huddinge IK J20 | 15 | 1.64 | .924 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 89. | 2007-2008 | 18 | Järfälla HC J20 | 26 | - | .923 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 90. | 2023-2024 | 18 | Halmstad HF J20 | 20 | 2.40 | .923 | 11 | 8 | - | 4 | 1124 | 536 | 45 | |
| 91. | 2016-2017 | 18 | SK Lejon J20 | 21 | 2.31 | .923 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 92. | 2025-2026 | 19 | Örnsköldsvik HF U20 | 10 | 2.18 | .923 | 8 | 2 | - | 0 | 605 | 263 | 22 | |
| 93. | 2023-2024 | 18 | Vallentuna Hockey J20 | 22 | 2.13 | .923 | 12 | 10 | - | 4 | 1323 | 565 | 47 | |
| 94. | 2013-2014 | 18 | IF Björklöven J20 | 19 | 1.68 | .923 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 95. | 2019-2020 | 18 | Borås HC J20 | 14 | 3.11 | .922 | 6 | 7 | - | 0 | 831 | 510 | 43 | |
| 96. | 2015-2016 | 18 | IF Sundsvall Hockey J20 | 22 | 2.41 | .922 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 97. | 2015-2016 | 18 | Almtuna IS U20 | 32 | 2.38 | .922 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 98. | 2017-2018 | 18 | IF Sundsvall Hockey J20 | 13 | 2.18 | .922 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 99. | 2018-2019 | 19 | Halmstad HF J20 | 22 | 2.17 | .922 | 15 | 7 | - | 4 | 1327 | 568 | 48 | |
| 100. | 2007-2008 | 18 | IF Troja-Ljungby J20 | 10 | 2.13 | .922 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
982 players