USHL All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
All Nationalities
U19
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansUSHL All-Time Goalie Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201. | 1992-1993 | 18 | Des Moines Buccaneers | 31 | 3.46 | .902 | 15 | 7 | 4 | - | 1596 | 843 | 92 | |
| 202. | 1993-1994 | 18 | St. Paul Vulcans | 20 | 3.43 | .902 | 7 | 11 | 0 | - | - | 586 | 64 | |
| 203. | 2022-2023 | 18 | Chicago Steel | 33 | 3.35 | .902 | 21 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1986 | 1018 | 111 | |
| 204. | 2004-2005 | 17 | Sioux Falls Stampede | 29 | 3.24 | .902 | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 1258 | 627 | 68 | |
| 205. | 2017-2018 | 16 | USNTDP Juniors | 19 | 3.18 | .902 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 982 | 476 | 52 | |
| 206. | 2005-2006 | 16 | Green Bay Gamblers | 18 | 3.02 | .902 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 814 | 377 | 41 | |
| 207. | 2008-2009 | 18 | Waterloo Black Hawks | 31 | 2.91 | .902 | 20 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1753 | 781 | 85 | |
| 208. | 2023-2024 | 18 | Waterloo Black Hawks | 38 | 2.81 | .902 | 22 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 2094 | 903 | 98 | |
| 209. | 2023-2024 | 18 | Youngstown Phantoms | 22 | 2.59 | .902 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1322 | 523 | 57 | |
| 210. | 2012-2013 | 17 | USNTDP Juniors | 19 | 2.21 | .902 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1059 | 360 | 39 | |
| 211. | 1998-1999 | 17 | USNTDP Juniors | 11 | 2.17 | .902 | 5 | 6 | - | 0 | 664 | 220 | 24 | |
| 212. | 2017-2018 | 18 | Cedar Rapids RoughRiders | 34 | 3.24 | .901 | 13 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 1906 | 937 | 103 | |
| 213. | 2022-2023 | 18 | Des Moines Buccaneers | 24 | 3.21 | .901 | 6 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 1344 | 653 | 72 | |
| 214. | 2011-2012 | 18 | Des Moines Buccaneers | 17 | 3.04 | .901 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 829 | 381 | 42 | |
| 215. | 2011-2012 | 18 | Dubuque Fighting Saints | 11 | 2.78 | .901 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 475 | 201 | 22 | |
| 216. | 2023-2024 | 18 | Dubuque Fighting Saints | 11 | 2.75 | .901 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 632 | 265 | 29 | |
| 217. | 2010-2011 | 17 | Sioux City Musketeers | 21 | 2.69 | .901 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1139 | 466 | 51 | |
| 218. | 2016-2017 | 18 | Chicago Steel | 43 | 2.68 | .901 | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 2615 | 1070 | 117 | |
| 219. | 2000-2001 | 15 | Green Bay Gamblers | 13 | 2.67 | .901 | 4 | 6 | - | 1 | 673 | 273 | 30 | |
| 220. | 1997-1998 | 17 | Lincoln Stars | 16 | 2.62 | .901 | 11 | 5 | - | 1 | 962 | 384 | 42 | |
| 221. | 2014-2015 | 17 | USNTDP Juniors | 15 | 2.48 | .901 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 824 | 309 | 34 | |
| 222. | 2003-2004 | 18 | St. Louis H. Eagles | 38 | 3.88 | .900 | 9 | 21 | 5 | 1 | 2164 | 1265 | 140 | |
| 223. | 2001-2002 | 18 | Waterloo Black Hawks | 27 | 3.42 | .900 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 224. | 2000-2001 | 17 | Sioux Falls Stampede | 25 | 3.38 | .900 | 16 | 7 | - | 0 | 1224 | 620 | 69 | |
| 225. | 2011-2012 | 17 | Youngstown Phantoms | 16 | 3.32 | .900 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 758 | 378 | 42 | |
| 226. | 1983-1984 | 18 | Sioux City Musketeers | 14 | 3.21 | .900 | 8 | 2 | 1 | - | 728 | 349 | 39 | |
| 227. | 2021-2022 | 17 | USNTDP Juniors | 16 | 3.17 | .900 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 870 | 412 | 46 | |
| 228. | 2017-2018 | 18 | Sioux Falls Stampede | 22 | 3.09 | .900 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1107 | 515 | 57 | |
| 229. | 2007-2008 | 17 | Indiana Ice | 25 | 3.05 | .900 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1277 | 582 | 65 | |
| 230. | 2010-2011 | 18 | Lincoln Stars | 15 | 2.99 | .900 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 683 | 306 | 34 | |
| 231. | 2003-2004 | 17 | Danville Wings | 14 | 2.89 | .900 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 477 | 207 | 23 | |
| 232. | 2020-2021 | 18 | Des Moines Buccaneers | 25 | 2.76 | .900 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1350 | 560 | 62 | |
| 233. | 2019-2020 | 18 | Des Moines Buccaneers | 33 | 3.52 | .899 | 14 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 1857 | 972 | 109 | |
| 234. | 2013-2014 | 18 | Lincoln Stars | 17 | 3.45 | .899 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 818 | 420 | 47 | |
| 235. | 1995-1996 | 18 | Des Moines Buccaneers | 20 | 3.44 | .899 | 10 | 7 | 1 | - | 1082 | 551 | 62 | |
| 236. | 2011-2012 | 17 | Indiana Ice | 16 | 3.36 | .899 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 679 | 338 | 38 | |
| 237. | 2021-2022 | 18 | Waterloo Black Hawks | 35 | 3.00 | .899 | 16 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 1997 | 886 | 100 | |
| 238. | 2011-2012 | 16 | Omaha Lancers | 15 | 2.87 | .899 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 754 | 322 | 36 | |
| 239. | 2024-2025 | 18 | Madison Capitols | 24 | 2.78 | .899 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1381 | 569 | 64 | |
| 240. | 2024-2025 | 18 | Omaha Lancers | 29 | 2.63 | .899 | 13 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 1644 | 642 | 72 | |
| 241. | 2025-2026 | 17 | USNTDP Juniors | 11 | 2.63 | .899 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 640 | 250 | 28 | |
| 242. | 2024-2025 | 17 | Tri-City Storm | 14 | 2.41 | .899 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 822 | 294 | 33 | |
| 243. | 1995-1996 | 18 | Thunder Bay Flyers | 30 | - | .898 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 244. | 2017-2018 | 18 | Madison Capitols | 17 | 4.19 | .898 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 859 | 529 | 60 | |
| 245. | 1993-1994 | 18 | Sioux City Musketeers | 20 | 3.80 | .898 | 9 | 10 | 0 | - | 1136 | 636 | 72 | |
| 246. | 2000-2001 | 18 | Rochester Mustangs | 10 | 3.68 | .898 | 3 | 7 | - | 1 | 603 | 326 | 37 | |
| 247. | 2011-2012 | 18 | Omaha Lancers | 39 | 3.49 | .898 | 9 | 22 | 7 | 2 | 2288 | 1173 | 133 | |
| 248. | 1991-1992 | 18 | Thunder Bay Flyers | 26 | 3.48 | .898 | 18 | 5 | - | - | 1381 | 705 | 80 | |
| 249. | 2019-2020 | 18 | Muskegon Lumberjacks | 28 | 3.03 | .898 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 1503 | 670 | 76 | |
| 250. | 2021-2022 | 18 | Lincoln Stars | 35 | 3.01 | .898 | 18 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 1893 | 836 | 95 | |
| 251. | 1996-1997 | 18 | Lincoln Stars | 40 | 2.91 | .898 | 28 | 12 | - | 1 | 2249 | 955 | 109 | |
| 252. | 2020-2021 | 18 | Chicago Steel | 16 | 2.89 | .898 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 976 | 413 | 47 | |
| 253. | 2015-2016 | 17 | USNTDP Juniors | 12 | 2.60 | .898 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 670 | 256 | 29 | |
| 254. | 2011-2012 | 17 | USNTDP Juniors | 16 | 2.55 | .898 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 846 | 316 | 36 | |
| 255. | 2001-2002 | 18 | Tulsa Crude | 33 | 3.47 | .897 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 256. | 2009-2010 | 18 | Waterloo Black Hawks | 42 | 3.28 | .897 | 21 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 2215 | 1050 | 121 | |
| 257. | 2025-2026 | 18 | Muskegon Lumberjacks | 17 | 3.22 | .897 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 912 | 427 | 49 | |
| 258. | 2009-2010 | 18 | Indiana Ice | 27 | 3.18 | .897 | 11 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1434 | 662 | 76 | |
| 259. | 2021-2022 | 17 | Dubuque Fighting Saints | 40 | 3.13 | .897 | 25 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 2317 | 1058 | 121 | |
| 260. | 2004-2005 | 18 | Lincoln Stars | 38 | 3.07 | .897 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 2227 | 988 | 114 | |
| 261. | 2013-2014 | 18 | Dubuque Fighting Saints | 21 | 3.02 | .897 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1132 | 497 | 57 | |
| 262. | 2014-2015 | 17 | Omaha Lancers | 18 | 2.86 | .897 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1007 | 419 | 48 | |
| 263. | 1999-2000 | 18 | Waterloo Black Hawks | 14 | 3.46 | .896 | 5 | 7 | - | 1 | 797 | 395 | 46 | |
| 264. | 2012-2013 | 18 | Waterloo Black Hawks | 31 | 3.45 | .896 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1806 | 895 | 104 | |
| 265. | 2000-2001 | 18 | Tri-City Storm | 14 | 3.38 | .896 | 6 | 5 | - | 1 | 746 | 363 | 42 | |
| 266. | 2000-2001 | 18 | Sioux City Musketeers | 30 | 3.12 | .896 | 14 | 14 | - | 1 | 1733 | 774 | 90 | |
| 267. | 2019-2020 | 18 | Cedar Rapids RoughRiders | 30 | 3.10 | .896 | 10 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1705 | 758 | 88 | |
| 268. | 2014-2015 | 18 | Bloomington Thunder | 30 | 3.08 | .896 | 12 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1615 | 712 | 83 | |
| 269. | 2024-2025 | 18 | Madison Capitols | 39 | 2.85 | .896 | 25 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 2275 | 932 | 108 | |
| 270. | 2024-2025 | 18 | Lincoln Stars | 25 | 2.77 | .896 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1301 | 516 | 60 | |
| 271. | 1999-2000 | 17 | USNTDP Juniors | 35 | 2.76 | .896 | 24 | 10 | - | 2 | 2066 | 817 | 95 | |
| 272. | 2002-2003 | 18 | Omaha Lancers | 14 | 2.68 | .896 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 717 | 275 | 32 | |
| 273. | 2020-2021 | 17 | Chicago Steel | 14 | 2.64 | .896 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 842 | 318 | 37 | |
| 274. | 1995-1996 | 18 | Omaha Lancers | 22 | - | .895 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 275. | 2014-2015 | 18 | Lincoln Stars | 43 | 3.85 | .895 | 13 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 2384 | 1301 | 153 | |
| 276. | 2013-2014 | 17 | Tri-City Storm | 27 | 3.83 | .895 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1348 | 730 | 86 | |
| 277. | 2017-2018 | 17 | Sioux City Musketeers | 20 | 3.34 | .895 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 934 | 443 | 52 | |
| 278. | 2008-2009 | 17 | Chicago Steel | 35 | 3.19 | .895 | 17 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 1956 | 891 | 104 | |
| 279. | 2016-2017 | 17 | Lincoln Stars | 30 | 3.16 | .895 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1616 | 728 | 85 | |
| 280. | 2007-2008 | 17 | Lincoln Stars | 15 | 3.06 | .895 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 687 | 299 | 35 | |
| 281. | 2011-2012 | 18 | Waterloo Black Hawks | 32 | 3.05 | .895 | 13 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 1866 | 814 | 95 | |
| 282. | 2024-2025 | 18 | Fargo Force | 40 | 2.97 | .895 | 20 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 2300 | 974 | 114 | |
| 283. | 2018-2019 | 18 | Sioux City Musketeers | 49 | 2.92 | .895 | 24 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 2755 | 1148 | 134 | |
| 284. | 2016-2017 | 17 | USNTDP Juniors | 10 | 2.92 | .895 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 596 | 246 | 29 | |
| 285. | 1992-1993 | 18 | Dubuque Fighting Saints | 16 | 3.79 | .894 | 9 | 4 | 1 | - | 807 | 428 | 51 | |
| 286. | 1996-1997 | 18 | Dubuque Fighting Saints | 52 | 3.72 | .894 | 15 | 35 | - | 1 | 2980 | 1565 | 185 | |
| 287. | 1991-1992 | 18 | Thunder Bay Flyers | 28 | 3.68 | .894 | 18 | 6 | - | - | 1518 | 788 | 93 | |
| 288. | 2007-2008 | 17 | Chicago Steel | 23 | 3.54 | .894 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1119 | 557 | 66 | |
| 289. | 1997-1998 | 17 | USNTDP Juniors | 13 | 3.50 | .894 | 5 | 7 | - | 1 | 668 | 330 | 39 | |
| 290. | 2012-2013 | 18 | Chicago Steel | 25 | 3.46 | .894 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1214 | 592 | 70 | |
| 291. | 2001-2002 | 17 | Cedar Rapids RoughRiders | 11 | 3.34 | .894 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 292. | 2005-2006 | 18 | Green Bay Gamblers | 34 | 3.30 | .894 | 9 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 1838 | 854 | 101 | |
| 293. | 2009-2010 | 18 | Chicago Steel | 31 | 3.22 | .894 | 13 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 1751 | 795 | 94 | |
| 294. | 2024-2025 | 17 | Sioux City Musketeers | 25 | 3.12 | .894 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1385 | 605 | 72 | |
| 295. | 2011-2012 | 18 | Dubuque Fighting Saints | 38 | 2.58 | .894 | 19 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 2044 | 743 | 88 | |
| 296. | 1990-1991 | 18 | Waterloo Black Hawks | 43 | 4.45 | .893 | 15 | 25 | - | - | 2481 | 1529 | 184 | |
| 297. | 1993-1994 | 18 | Thunder Bay Flyers | 18 | 3.87 | .893 | 10 | 7 | 0 | - | - | 550 | 66 | |
| 298. | 1992-1993 | 17 | Thunder Bay Flyers | 18 | 3.82 | .893 | 8 | 6 | 0 | - | 879 | 466 | 56 | |
| 299. | 2012-2013 | 18 | Des Moines Buccaneers | 39 | 3.81 | .893 | 13 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 1985 | 1048 | 126 | |
| 300. | 2001-2002 | 16 | Rochester Mustangs | 27 | 3.76 | .893 | 10 | - | - | - | 1542 | 815 | - |
562 players