USHL All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
All Nationalities
U19
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansUSHL All-Time Goalie Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 401. | 2016-2017 | 16 | USNTDP Juniors | 16 | 4.46 | .882 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 915 | 507 | 68 | |
| 402. | 2024-2025 | 18 | Chicago Steel | 31 | 4.05 | .882 | 8 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 1717 | 867 | 116 | |
| 403. | 2009-2010 | 18 | Lincoln Stars | 38 | 3.62 | .882 | 7 | 22 | 4 | 1 | 1989 | 893 | 120 | |
| 404. | 2008-2009 | 18 | Waterloo Black Hawks | 34 | 3.51 | .882 | 17 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 1865 | 811 | 109 | |
| 405. | 2007-2008 | 17 | Green Bay Gamblers | 32 | 3.50 | .882 | 5 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 1751 | 765 | 102 | |
| 406. | 2011-2012 | 17 | Waterloo Black Hawks | 23 | 3.50 | .882 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1149 | 502 | 67 | |
| 407. | 2002-2003 | 17 | Cedar Rapids Roughriders | 21 | 3.39 | .882 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1150 | 486 | 65 | |
| 408. | 2025-2026 | 18 | Cedar Rapids Roughriders | 40 | 2.92 | .882 | 24 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 2361 | 860 | 115 | |
| 409. | 2012-2013 | 18 | Tri-City Storm | 26 | 4.01 | .881 | 8 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 1405 | 698 | 94 | |
| 410. | 2017-2018 | 18 | Green Bay Gamblers | 14 | 3.66 | .881 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 590 | 267 | 36 | |
| 411. | 2017-2018 | 18 | Des Moines Buccaneers | 26 | 3.56 | .881 | 8 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 1264 | 556 | 75 | |
| 412. | 2012-2013 | 17 | USNTDP Juniors | 13 | 3.06 | .881 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 745 | 282 | 38 | |
| 413. | 2018-2019 | 18 | Chicago Steel | 23 | 3.01 | .881 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1234 | 457 | 62 | |
| 414. | 2016-2017 | 17 | Dubuque Fighting Saints | 14 | 2.97 | .881 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 707 | 259 | 35 | |
| 415. | 2024-2025 | 18 | Youngstown Phantoms | 19 | 2.76 | .881 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1042 | 355 | 48 | |
| 416. | 1995-1996 | 18 | Rochester Mustangs | 30 | - | .880 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 417. | 1990-1991 | 18 | Dubuque Fighting Saints | 29 | 4.63 | .880 | 10 | 14 | - | - | 1504 | 851 | 116 | |
| 418. | 2012-2013 | 16 | USNTDP Juniors | 23 | 4.52 | .880 | 2 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 1301 | 717 | 98 | |
| 419. | 1986-1987 | 18 | Des Moines Buccaneers | 22 | 3.96 | .880 | 15 | 3 | - | - | 1120 | 546 | 74 | |
| 420. | 1988-1989 | 17 | Thunder Bay Flyers | 23 | 3.92 | .880 | 19 | 1 | 1 | - | 1316 | 631 | 86 | |
| 421. | 2009-2010 | 17 | Sioux City Musketeers | 22 | 3.31 | .880 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1142 | 464 | 63 | |
| 422. | 2023-2024 | 18 | Cedar Rapids Roughriders | 18 | 3.26 | .880 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 976 | 388 | 53 | |
| 423. | 2018-2019 | 17 | Dubuque Fighting Saints | 22 | 3.23 | .880 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1096 | 432 | 59 | |
| 424. | 1998-1999 | 17 | Thunder Bay Flyers | 25 | 4.16 | .879 | 4 | 12 | - | 0 | 1140 | 575 | 79 | |
| 425. | 2024-2025 | 18 | Waterloo Black Hawks | 29 | 4.13 | .879 | 4 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 1555 | 777 | 107 | |
| 426. | 2012-2013 | 18 | Indiana Ice | 23 | 3.60 | .879 | 5 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1251 | 545 | 75 | |
| 427. | 2009-2010 | 18 | Sioux Falls Stampede | 19 | 3.10 | .879 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1065 | 399 | 55 | |
| 428. | 2012-2013 | 18 | Cedar Rapids Roughriders | 12 | 3.07 | .879 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 685 | 254 | 35 | |
| 429. | 1990-1991 | 18 | Rochester Mustangs | 17 | 4.59 | .878 | 5 | 10 | - | - | 901 | 497 | 69 | |
| 430. | 2014-2015 | 16 | USNTDP Juniors | 18 | 4.21 | .878 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 983 | 496 | 69 | |
| 431. | 2009-2010 | 18 | Des Moines Buccaneers | 39 | 4.17 | .878 | 12 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 2203 | 1104 | 153 | |
| 432. | 1997-1998 | 18 | Thunder Bay Flyers | 24 | 4.17 | .878 | 5 | 14 | - | 0 | 1137 | 569 | 79 | |
| 433. | 2014-2015 | 18 | Lincoln Stars | 24 | 3.90 | .878 | 5 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 1260 | 588 | 82 | |
| 434. | 2005-2006 | 18 | Omaha Lancers | 20 | 2.98 | .878 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1008 | 361 | 50 | |
| 435. | 1996-1997 | 18 | Dubuque Fighting Saints | 10 | 4.52 | .877 | 2 | 2 | - | 0 | 292 | 157 | 22 | |
| 436. | 2024-2025 | 17 | Green Bay Gamblers | 19 | 4.01 | .877 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1047 | 499 | 70 | |
| 437. | 2015-2016 | 16 | USNTDP Juniors | 20 | 3.94 | .877 | 4 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 1065 | 500 | 70 | |
| 438. | 2014-2015 | 17 | USNTDP Juniors | 13 | 3.18 | .877 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 623 | 236 | 33 | |
| 439. | 2019-2020 | 17 | Madison Capitols | 20 | 4.59 | .876 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1058 | 574 | 81 | |
| 440. | 1995-1996 | 17 | Des Moines Buccaneers | 19 | 4.04 | .876 | 7 | 10 | 0 | - | 1069 | 508 | 72 | |
| 441. | 2024-2025 | 18 | Cedar Rapids Roughriders | 12 | 3.10 | .876 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 697 | 254 | 36 | |
| 442. | 1991-1992 | 17 | Sioux City Musketeers | 23 | 5.31 | .875 | 7 | 10 | 0 | - | 1131 | 700 | 100 | |
| 443. | 1992-1993 | 18 | Sioux City Musketeers | 37 | 5.13 | .875 | 5 | 27 | 2 | - | 2012 | 1206 | 172 | |
| 444. | 1993-1994 | 17 | Wisconsin Capitols | 24 | 5.02 | .875 | 3 | 20 | 0 | - | - | 787 | 112 | |
| 445. | 2008-2009 | 18 | Tri-City Storm | 26 | 4.73 | .875 | 5 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 1421 | 782 | 112 | |
| 446. | 2000-2001 | 18 | Cedar Rapids Roughriders | 15 | 4.64 | .875 | 5 | 10 | - | 0 | 815 | 441 | 63 | |
| 447. | 1999-2000 | 17 | Cedar Rapids Roughriders | 20 | 4.37 | .875 | 1 | 9 | - | 0 | 741 | 377 | 54 | |
| 448. | 2018-2019 | 18 | Lincoln Stars | 27 | 3.83 | .875 | 4 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 1395 | 625 | 89 | |
| 449. | 2005-2006 | 18 | Indiana Ice | 34 | 3.80 | .875 | 10 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 1815 | 803 | 115 | |
| 450. | 2024-2025 | 17 | Tri-City Storm | 11 | 3.59 | .875 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 602 | 253 | 36 | |
| 451. | 2020-2021 | 18 | Sioux Falls Stampede | 22 | 3.82 | .874 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1178 | 518 | 75 | |
| 452. | 2023-2024 | 18 | Sioux Falls Stampede | 37 | 3.65 | .874 | 17 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 2041 | 863 | 124 | |
| 453. | 1982-1983 | 18 | Dubuque Fighting Saints | 26 | 4.53 | .873 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 454. | 2015-2016 | 18 | Muskegon Lumberjacks | 19 | 4.28 | .873 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 911 | 445 | 65 | |
| 455. | 2000-2001 | 17 | Chicago Steel | 14 | 4.24 | .873 | 1 | 6 | - | 0 | 510 | 247 | 36 | |
| 456. | 1990-1991 | 18 | Omaha Lancers | 26 | 4.11 | .873 | 12 | 6 | - | - | 1373 | 648 | 94 | |
| 457. | 2017-2018 | 18 | Chicago Steel | 25 | 4.11 | .873 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 1388 | 652 | 95 | |
| 458. | 1988-1989 | 18 | St. Paul Vulcans | 14 | 3.66 | .873 | 9 | 3 | 0 | - | 722 | 303 | 44 | |
| 459. | 2025-2026 | 18 | Green Bay Gamblers | 29 | 3.47 | .873 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1640 | 653 | 95 | |
| 460. | 2019-2020 | 18 | Sioux City Musketeers | 13 | 3.44 | .873 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 611 | 240 | 35 | |
| 461. | 2022-2023 | 17 | Cedar Rapids Roughriders | 23 | 3.29 | .873 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1276 | 481 | 70 | |
| 462. | 2012-2013 | 16 | USNTDP Juniors | 12 | 3.29 | .873 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 529 | 200 | 29 | |
| 463. | 2024-2025 | 17 | USNTDP Juniors | 11 | 3.27 | .873 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 606 | 227 | 33 | |
| 464. | 2015-2016 | 16 | USNTDP Juniors | 21 | 4.73 | .872 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 1052 | 564 | 83 | |
| 465. | 2011-2012 | 18 | Sioux City Musketeers | 18 | 3.72 | .872 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 855 | 362 | 53 | |
| 466. | 2024-2025 | 17 | USNTDP Juniors | 12 | 3.56 | .872 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 556 | 225 | 33 | |
| 467. | 2021-2022 | 16 | USNTDP Juniors | 17 | 4.68 | .871 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 743 | 393 | 58 | |
| 468. | 2023-2024 | 16 | USNTDP Juniors | 14 | 4.24 | .871 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 637 | 305 | 45 | |
| 469. | 1996-1997 | 18 | Lincoln Stars | 10 | 3.58 | .871 | 8 | 2 | - | 0 | 603 | 242 | 36 | |
| 470. | 1989-1990 | 18 | North Iowa Huskies | 16 | 4.53 | .870 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 471. | 2017-2018 | 16 | USNTDP Juniors | 23 | 4.29 | .870 | 9 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1203 | 578 | 86 | |
| 472. | 2023-2024 | 17 | USNTDP Juniors | 18 | 3.88 | .870 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 943 | 408 | 61 | |
| 473. | 2011-2012 | 17 | Muskegon Lumberjacks | 12 | 4.50 | .869 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 680 | 337 | 51 | |
| 474. | 2016-2017 | 16 | USNTDP Juniors | 10 | 3.86 | .869 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 575 | 246 | 37 | |
| 475. | 2023-2024 | 18 | Cedar Rapids Roughriders | 32 | 3.66 | .869 | 13 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 1805 | 727 | 110 | |
| 476. | 1988-1989 | 18 | St. Paul Vulcans | 21 | 3.57 | .869 | 15 | 3 | 0 | - | 1091 | 430 | 65 | |
| 477. | 1985-1986 | 18 | Wisconsin Capitols | 24 | 4.93 | .868 | 12 | 9 | - | - | 1327 | 717 | 109 | |
| 478. | 2009-2010 | 16 | Youngstown Phantoms | 31 | 4.24 | .868 | 9 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 1767 | 825 | 125 | |
| 479. | 1993-1994 | 18 | Omaha Lancers | 28 | 3.83 | .868 | 14 | 12 | 0 | - | 1597 | 672 | 102 | |
| 480. | 2002-2003 | 17 | Tri-City Storm | 16 | 3.85 | .867 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 827 | 346 | 53 | |
| 481. | 2012-2013 | 16 | Cedar Rapids Roughriders | 23 | 3.63 | .867 | 7 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1289 | 507 | 78 | |
| 482. | 2025-2026 | 17 | Madison Capitols | 12 | 3.51 | .867 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 650 | 248 | 38 | |
| 483. | 2019-2020 | 17 | Youngstown Phantoms | 20 | 4.29 | .866 | 6 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 1049 | 485 | 75 | |
| 484. | 2008-2009 | 18 | Tri-City Storm | 16 | 5.24 | .865 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 778 | 434 | 68 | |
| 485. | 1991-1992 | 18 | Waterloo Black Hawks | 31 | 5.22 | .865 | 12 | 14 | - | - | 1668 | 928 | 145 | |
| 486. | 2022-2023 | 18 | Dubuque Fighting Saints | 24 | 3.99 | .865 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1292 | 552 | 86 | |
| 487. | 2018-2019 | 18 | Cedar Rapids Roughriders | 27 | 3.84 | .865 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1374 | 563 | 88 | |
| 488. | 2021-2022 | 18 | Omaha Lancers | 15 | 3.54 | .865 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 730 | 276 | 43 | |
| 489. | 1993-1994 | 18 | Wisconsin Capitols | 28 | 5.19 | .864 | 6 | 18 | 1 | - | - | 874 | 137 | |
| 490. | 1998-1999 | 17 | Twin City Vulcans | 22 | 5.00 | .864 | 6 | 12 | - | 0 | 1152 | 610 | 96 | |
| 491. | 2021-2022 | 17 | Green Bay Gamblers | 20 | 4.49 | .864 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1016 | 482 | 76 | |
| 492. | 2023-2024 | 16 | USNTDP Juniors | 14 | 4.23 | .864 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 667 | 299 | 47 | |
| 493. | 2022-2023 | 18 | Madison Capitols | 32 | 4.07 | .864 | 8 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1755 | 758 | 119 | |
| 494. | 1992-1993 | 17 | Omaha Lancers | 17 | 3.85 | .864 | 9 | 7 | 0 | - | 982 | 400 | 63 | |
| 495. | 2001-2002 | 18 | Tri-City Storm | 11 | 3.84 | .863 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 496. | 2017-2018 | 17 | Muskegon Lumberjacks | 11 | 3.66 | .863 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 574 | 221 | 35 | |
| 497. | 2018-2019 | 17 | Lincoln Stars | 22 | 4.58 | .862 | 3 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 1178 | 560 | 90 | |
| 498. | 2021-2022 | 16 | USNTDP Juniors | 15 | 4.42 | .862 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 666 | 306 | 49 | |
| 499. | 2021-2022 | 17 | Muskegon Lumberjacks | 14 | 3.75 | .862 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 640 | 249 | 40 | |
| 500. | 1992-1993 | 18 | North Iowa Huskies | 19 | 5.21 | .861 | 2 | 13 | 1 | - | 1048 | 564 | 91 |
562 players