USHL All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansUSHL All-Time Goalie Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 401. | 2021-2022 | 18 | Omaha Lancers | 43 | 2.87 | .903 | 20 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 2530 | 1126 | 121 | |
| 402. | 2010-2011 | 16 | USNTDP Juniors | 19 | 2.84 | .903 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1099 | 483 | 52 | |
| 403. | 2005-2006 | 18 | Des Moines Buccaneers | 26 | 2.81 | .903 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1516 | 662 | 71 | |
| 404. | 2017-2018 | 18 | Lincoln Stars | 44 | 2.79 | .903 | 24 | 19 | 0 | 3 | 2576 | 1112 | 120 | |
| 405. | 2019-2020 | 18 | Fargo Force | 39 | 2.79 | .903 | 21 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 2281 | 987 | 106 | |
| 406. | 2000-2001 | 19 | Lincoln Stars | 25 | 2.79 | .903 | 14 | 10 | - | 1 | 1462 | 632 | 68 | |
| 407. | 2014-2015 | 18 | Sioux Falls Stampede | 42 | 2.76 | .903 | 21 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 2328 | 996 | 107 | |
| 408. | 2025-2026 | 20 | Dubuque Fighting Saints | 44 | 2.75 | .903 | 28 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 2535 | 1080 | 116 | |
| 409. | 1999-2000 | 18 | Sioux City Musketeers | 50 | 2.71 | .903 | 24 | 25 | - | 6 | 2918 | 1223 | 132 | |
| 410. | 2004-2005 | 19 | Waterloo Black Hawks | 29 | 2.68 | .903 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1497 | 621 | 67 | |
| 411. | 2009-2010 | 18 | Sioux City Musketeers | 50 | 2.59 | .903 | 20 | 19 | 9 | 2 | 2852 | 1139 | 123 | |
| 412. | 2015-2016 | 19 | Bloomington Thunder | 28 | 2.58 | .903 | 10 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1419 | 566 | 61 | |
| 413. | 2017-2018 | 17 | USNTDP Juniors | 17 | 2.55 | .903 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 942 | 371 | 40 | |
| 414. | 2024-2025 | 19 | Youngstown Phantoms | 48 | 2.42 | .903 | 33 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 2704 | 1015 | 109 | |
| 415. | 2025-2026 | 19 | Youngstown Phantoms | 19 | 2.32 | .903 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1113 | 402 | 43 | |
| 416. | 2018-2019 | 17 | USNTDP Juniors | 16 | 2.21 | .903 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 841 | 289 | 31 | |
| 417. | 1994-1995 | 19 | Thunder Bay Flyers | 42 | - | .902 | - | - | - | - | - | 1304 | - | |
| 418. | 1994-1995 | 18 | Waterloo Black Hawks | 25 | - | .902 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 419. | 2008-2009 | 16 | Des Moines Buccaneers | 32 | 4.02 | .902 | 5 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1523 | 943 | 102 | |
| 420. | 1992-1993 | 18 | St. Paul Vulcans | 29 | 3.84 | .902 | 18 | 10 | 0 | - | 1577 | 929 | 101 | |
| 421. | 2002-2003 | 19 | Sioux Falls Stampede | 43 | 3.64 | .902 | 16 | 21 | 4 | 2 | 2406 | 1338 | 146 | |
| 422. | 1999-2000 | 20 | Fargo-Moorhead Ice Sharks | 32 | 3.53 | .902 | 12 | 17 | - | 0 | 1801 | 979 | 106 | |
| 423. | 1992-1993 | 18 | Des Moines Buccaneers | 31 | 3.46 | .902 | 15 | 7 | 4 | - | 1596 | 843 | 92 | |
| 424. | 1993-1994 | 18 | St. Paul Vulcans | 20 | 3.43 | .902 | 7 | 11 | 0 | - | - | 586 | 64 | |
| 425. | 2004-2005 | 19 | Des Moines Buccaneers | 16 | 3.39 | .902 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 796 | 412 | 45 | |
| 426. | 1996-1997 | 19 | Sioux City Musketeers | 31 | 3.37 | .902 | 16 | 14 | - | 1 | 1674 | 866 | 94 | |
| 427. | 2022-2023 | 18 | Chicago Steel | 33 | 3.35 | .902 | 21 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1986 | 1018 | 111 | |
| 428. | 2004-2005 | 17 | Sioux Falls Stampede | 29 | 3.24 | .902 | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 1258 | 627 | 68 | |
| 429. | 2015-2016 | 19 | Madison Capitols | 36 | 3.21 | .902 | 13 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 1980 | 975 | 106 | |
| 430. | 2017-2018 | 16 | USNTDP Juniors | 19 | 3.18 | .902 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 982 | 476 | 52 | |
| 431. | 2004-2005 | 19 | Sioux Falls Stampede | 44 | 3.15 | .902 | 19 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 2305 | 1117 | 121 | |
| 432. | 2023-2024 | 19 | Lincoln Stars | 41 | 3.05 | .902 | 20 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 2304 | 1077 | 117 | |
| 433. | 1983-1984 | 19 | St. Paul Vulcans | 24 | 3.05 | .902 | 20 | 3 | 0 | - | 1398 | 649 | 70 | |
| 434. | 2011-2012 | 19 | Youngstown Phantoms | 50 | 3.04 | .902 | 27 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 2886 | 1350 | 146 | |
| 435. | 1993-1994 | 19 | Des Moines Buccaneers | 24 | 3.04 | .902 | 18 | 5 | 0 | - | 1383 | 646 | 70 | |
| 436. | 2005-2006 | 16 | Green Bay Gamblers | 18 | 3.02 | .902 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 814 | 377 | 41 | |
| 437. | 2017-2018 | 19 | Youngstown Phantoms | 30 | 3.00 | .902 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 1659 | 767 | 83 | |
| 438. | 2019-2020 | 19 | Tri-City Storm | 13 | 2.92 | .902 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 678 | 303 | 33 | |
| 439. | 2008-2009 | 18 | Waterloo Black Hawks | 31 | 2.91 | .902 | 20 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1753 | 781 | 85 | |
| 440. | 2025-2026 | 19 | Lincoln Stars | 42 | 2.90 | .902 | 19 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 2276 | 1008 | 110 | |
| 441. | 2023-2024 | 19 | Dubuque Fighting Saints | 39 | 2.86 | .902 | 27 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2306 | 1013 | 110 | |
| 442. | 2018-2019 | 20 | Sioux Falls Stampede | 35 | 2.86 | .902 | 21 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1954 | 858 | 93 | |
| 443. | 2016-2017 | 19 | Bloomington Thunder | 32 | 2.82 | .902 | 10 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 1641 | 705 | 77 | |
| 444. | 2023-2024 | 18 | Waterloo Black Hawks | 38 | 2.81 | .902 | 22 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 2094 | 903 | 98 | |
| 445. | 2012-2013 | 19 | Green Bay Gamblers | 41 | 2.78 | .902 | 19 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 2242 | 960 | 104 | |
| 446. | 2008-2009 | 19 | Green Bay Gamblers | 40 | 2.73 | .902 | 24 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 2267 | 950 | 103 | |
| 447. | 2009-2010 | 20 | Cedar Rapids RoughRiders | 44 | 2.63 | .902 | 26 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 2509 | 1012 | 110 | |
| 448. | 2023-2024 | 18 | Youngstown Phantoms | 22 | 2.59 | .902 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1322 | 523 | 57 | |
| 449. | 2016-2017 | 19 | Dubuque Fighting Saints | 50 | 2.35 | .902 | 30 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 2836 | 1016 | 111 | |
| 450. | 2012-2013 | 17 | USNTDP Juniors | 19 | 2.21 | .902 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1059 | 360 | 39 | |
| 451. | 1998-1999 | 17 | USNTDP Juniors | 11 | 2.17 | .902 | 5 | 6 | - | 0 | 664 | 220 | 24 | |
| 452. | 1992-1993 | 19 | Waterloo Black Hawks | 42 | 3.74 | .901 | 16 | 22 | 3 | - | 2440 | 1385 | 152 | |
| 453. | 2014-2015 | 19 | Green Bay Gamblers | 37 | 3.33 | .901 | 8 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 1984 | 1006 | 110 | |
| 454. | 2017-2018 | 18 | Cedar Rapids RoughRiders | 34 | 3.24 | .901 | 13 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 1906 | 937 | 103 | |
| 455. | 2022-2023 | 20 | Sioux Falls Stampede | 36 | 3.22 | .901 | 14 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 2012 | 982 | 108 | |
| 456. | 2019-2020 | 20 | Green Bay Gamblers | 23 | 3.22 | .901 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1341 | 654 | 72 | |
| 457. | 2022-2023 | 18 | Des Moines Buccaneers | 24 | 3.21 | .901 | 6 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 1344 | 653 | 72 | |
| 458. | 1989-1990 | 19 | Rochester Mustangs | 32 | 3.19 | .901 | 24 | 7 | - | - | 1823 | 979 | 97 | |
| 459. | 2023-2024 | 19 | Muskegon Lumberjacks | 30 | 3.18 | .901 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1659 | 798 | 88 | |
| 460. | 2023-2024 | 20 | Madison Capitols | 31 | 3.12 | .901 | 16 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1825 | 864 | 95 | |
| 461. | 2011-2012 | 18 | Des Moines Buccaneers | 17 | 3.04 | .901 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 829 | 381 | 42 | |
| 462. | 2002-2003 | 19 | Sioux City Musketeers | 39 | 2.99 | .901 | 23 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 2231 | 1012 | 111 | |
| 463. | 2011-2012 | 18 | Dubuque Fighting Saints | 11 | 2.78 | .901 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 475 | 201 | 22 | |
| 464. | 2023-2024 | 18 | Dubuque Fighting Saints | 11 | 2.75 | .901 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 632 | 265 | 29 | |
| 465. | 2010-2011 | 17 | Sioux City Musketeers | 21 | 2.69 | .901 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1139 | 466 | 51 | |
| 466. | 2016-2017 | 18 | Chicago Steel | 43 | 2.68 | .901 | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 2615 | 1070 | 117 | |
| 467. | 2000-2001 | 15 | Green Bay Gamblers | 13 | 2.67 | .901 | 4 | 6 | - | 1 | 673 | 273 | 30 | |
| 468. | 2019-2020 | 19 | Fargo Force | 12 | 2.63 | .901 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 640 | 254 | 28 | |
| 469. | 2006-2007 | 20 | Tri-City Storm | 47 | 2.62 | .901 | 25 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 2546 | 1005 | 111 | |
| 470. | 1997-1998 | 17 | Lincoln Stars | 16 | 2.62 | .901 | 11 | 5 | - | 1 | 962 | 384 | 42 | |
| 471. | 2014-2015 | 17 | USNTDP Juniors | 15 | 2.48 | .901 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 824 | 309 | 34 | |
| 472. | 2020-2021 | 20 | Fargo Force | 46 | 2.43 | .901 | 26 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 2540 | 939 | 103 | |
| 473. | 2013-2014 | 20 | Fargo Force | 26 | 4.09 | .900 | 6 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 1482 | 908 | 101 | |
| 474. | 2003-2004 | 18 | St. Louis H. Eagles | 38 | 3.88 | .900 | 9 | 21 | 5 | 1 | 2164 | 1265 | 140 | |
| 475. | 1997-1998 | 20 | Thunder Bay Flyers | 42 | 3.73 | .900 | 15 | 22 | - | 2 | 2253 | 1265 | 140 | |
| 476. | 2022-2023 | 19 | Chicago Steel | 25 | 3.56 | .900 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1518 | 813 | 90 | |
| 477. | 2001-2002 | 18 | Waterloo Black Hawks | 27 | 3.42 | .900 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 478. | 2000-2001 | 17 | Sioux Falls Stampede | 25 | 3.38 | .900 | 16 | 7 | - | 0 | 1224 | 620 | 69 | |
| 479. | 2011-2012 | 17 | Youngstown Phantoms | 16 | 3.32 | .900 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 758 | 378 | 42 | |
| 480. | 2008-2009 | 19 | Sioux Falls Stampede | 46 | 3.28 | .900 | 16 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 2599 | 1274 | 142 | |
| 481. | 1985-1986 | 20 | Rochester Mustangs | 35 | 3.23 | .900 | 26 | 7 | - | - | 2101 | 1016 | 113 | |
| 482. | 2008-2009 | 20 | Sioux City Musketeers | 42 | 3.21 | .900 | 16 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 2151 | 1040 | 115 | |
| 483. | 1983-1984 | 18 | Sioux City Musketeers | 14 | 3.21 | .900 | 8 | 2 | 1 | - | 728 | 349 | 39 | |
| 484. | 2021-2022 | 17 | USNTDP Juniors | 16 | 3.17 | .900 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 870 | 412 | 46 | |
| 485. | 2023-2024 | 19 | Green Bay Gamblers | 22 | 3.14 | .900 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1241 | 584 | 65 | |
| 486. | 2015-2016 | 19 | Des Moines Buccaneers | 31 | 3.13 | .900 | 13 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 1727 | 808 | 90 | |
| 487. | 2014-2015 | 19 | Des Moines Buccaneers | 30 | 3.10 | .900 | 13 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 1725 | 805 | 89 | |
| 488. | 2017-2018 | 18 | Sioux Falls Stampede | 22 | 3.09 | .900 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1107 | 515 | 57 | |
| 489. | 2012-2013 | 19 | Cedar Rapids RoughRiders | 17 | 3.09 | .900 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 992 | 458 | 51 | |
| 490. | 2007-2008 | 17 | Indiana Ice | 25 | 3.05 | .900 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1277 | 582 | 65 | |
| 491. | 1993-1994 | 20 | Des Moines Buccaneers | 26 | 3.04 | .900 | 18 | 7 | 0 | - | 1502 | 698 | 76 | |
| 492. | 2001-2002 | 20 | Des Moines Buccaneers | 49 | 3.02 | .900 | 27 | - | - | 3 | 2662 | 1210 | - | |
| 493. | 2010-2011 | 18 | Lincoln Stars | 15 | 2.99 | .900 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 683 | 306 | 34 | |
| 494. | 2021-2022 | 20 | Chicago Steel | 12 | 2.97 | .900 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 727 | 324 | 36 | |
| 495. | 2023-2024 | 20 | Des Moines Buccaneers | 48 | 2.96 | .900 | 21 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 2679 | 1170 | 132 | |
| 496. | 2003-2004 | 17 | Danville Wings | 14 | 2.89 | .900 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 477 | 207 | 23 | |
| 497. | 2015-2016 | 20 | Omaha Lancers | 32 | 2.88 | .900 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 1832 | 792 | 88 | |
| 498. | 2012-2013 | 19 | Sioux Falls Stampede | 52 | 2.80 | .900 | 34 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 2853 | 1198 | 133 | |
| 499. | 2010-2011 | 20 | Sioux Falls Stampede | 27 | 2.78 | .900 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1576 | 657 | 73 | |
| 500. | 2020-2021 | 18 | Des Moines Buccaneers | 25 | 2.76 | .900 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1350 | 560 | 62 |
1 156 players